olivlawolivlaw

olivLaw · European equity research

Molten Ventures plc GROW.L

United Kingdom · London Stock Exchange · ISIN GB00BY7QYJ50 · Vertical: Listed companies from United Kingdom

6.52GBP−5.72% · 1 dayClose 05 Nov 2026

Molten Ventures plc is a London-listed venture capital investor backing growth technology companies in Europe and beyond. Its Gross Portfolio Value stood at 1.5 billion pounds, and the company says AI is an accelerant to its strategy rather than a threat. Realisations in fiscal 2026 equalled 9% of opening GPV, close to its 10% target.

At the close of 05 Nov 2026, Molten Ventures plc (GROW.L) stock was 6.52 GBP (−5.72% on the day), with market capitalisation 1.1 bn GBP, P/E 9.4 on diluted EPS of 0.69 GBP over the last 12 months, beta 1.14, 52-week range 4.04–7.09 GBP.

Data as of · AI analysis dated · Source: ESEF annual reports and closing prices, computed by olivLaw.

Market cap
1.1 bn GBP
shares as of 31 Mar 2026
P/E (TTM)
9.4
Diluted EPS TTM 0.69 · TTM to 31 Mar 2026
E/P (TTM)
10.59%
TTM to 31 Mar 2026
Dividend yield
unavailable
Beta (2y)
1.14
Volatility (1y) 37%
52-week range
4.047.09

Price history

Loading chart…

Technical reading

RSI (14)
42.7
weak (30–45)
Bollinger (20, 2)
6.41 – 7.11
in the lower half of the band · %B 0.15 · band width 10.4%
SMA 50 / 200
6.77 / 5.83
mixed trend
MACD (12, 26, 9)
0.02 / 0.03
MACD below signal

Indicators describe past prices; on their own they do not predict direction. On our history the RSI ≤ 40 filter added no return (see the signals methodology).

Performance

CompanyEURO STOXX 50vs EURO STOXX 50Vertical median
1 month−4.5%−0.6%−3.8 pp—
3 months+1.8%−4.2%+6.0 pp—
6 months+10.4%+4.3%+6.1 pp—
Year to date+29.1%+7.5%+21.6 pp—
1 year+40.3%+9.9%+30.4 pp+6.7%
3 years+153.9%+49.8%+104.1 pp+24.8%
5 years−35.9%+42.8%−78.7 pp—
Max drawdown (1y)
−16.8%
16 Jan 2026 → 03 Mar 2026
Max drawdown (5y)
−79.7%
11 Nov 2021 → 03 Oct 2023
Compound annual growth (5y)
−8.5%
EURO STOXX 50 +7.4%

Price returns, dividends excluded.

Quarterly results

ESEF annual reports carry no quarters: the results are annual (below).

E/P over time

E/P = trailing-12-month diluted EPS / price at quarter end. E/P is the inverse of P/E and stays defined when earnings are negative.

Today's P/E sits at the 100 percentile of its own 1-quarter history (min 6.6, median 6.6, max 6.6; quarters with earnings only).

Fiscal years

Fiscal year202420252026
Revenueunavailableunavailableunavailable
Revenue YoYunavailableunavailableunavailable
Net income-40.6 m-800.0 k120.3 m
Net income YoYunavailableunavailableunavailable
Diluted EPS-0.210.000.69
Diluted EPS YoYunavailableunavailableunavailable
net %unavailableunavailableunavailable
Free cash flow-22.0 m33.5 m10.3 m

Balance sheet & financial health

Fiscal year 2026 · 31 Mar 2026

Cash
51.7 m GBP
Financial debt
unavailable GBP
Net debt
unavailable GBP
Equity
1.3 bn GBP
Total assets
unavailable GBP
Debt / equity
unavailable
Current ratio
2.36x
ROE
9.4%
ROA
unavailable
FCF margin
unavailable

Financial statements (source on every figure)

Revenue and net income (GBP)

Income statement · GBP

Operating income
2024
-39.2 m
2025
10.0 m
2026
131.7 m

esef· 25 Jun 2026verified

Depreciation & amortisation
2024
400.0 k
2025
300.0 k
2026
500.0 k

esef· 25 Jun 2026verified

EBITDA
2024
-38.8 m ≈
2025
10.3 m ≈
2026
132.2 m ≈

esef· 25 Jun 2026derived

Interest expense
2024
11.2 m
2025
12.7 m
2026
12.2 m

esef· 25 Jun 2026verified

Pre-tax income
2024
-49.8 m
2025
200.0 k
2026
121.6 m

esef· 25 Jun 2026verified

Income tax
2024
-9.2 m
2025
1.0 m
2026
1.3 m

esef· 25 Jun 2026verified

Net income
2024
-40.6 m
2025
-800.0 k
2026
120.3 m

esef· 25 Jun 2026verified

Diluted EPS
2024
-0.21
2025
0.00
2026
0.69

esef· 25 Jun 2026verified

Balance sheet · GBP

Cash
2024
57.0 m
2025
89.0 m
2026
51.7 m

esef· 25 Jun 2026verified

Receivables
2024
1.6 m
2025
1.9 m
2026
4.1 m

esef· 25 Jun 2026verified

Current assets
2024
58.6 m
2025
90.9 m
2026
55.8 m

esef· 25 Jun 2026verified

Property, plant & equipment, net
2024
100.0 k
2025
1.8 m
2026
1.5 m

esef· 25 Jun 2026verified

Accounts payable
2024
9.1 m
2025
13.1 m
2026
13.2 m

esef· 25 Jun 2026verified

Current liabilities
2024
9.1 m
2025
13.4 m
2026
23.6 m

esef· 25 Jun 2026verified

Equity
2024
1.3 bn
2025
1.2 bn
2026
1.3 bn

esef· 25 Jun 2026verified

Shares outstanding at year end
2024
193.3 m
2025
—
2026
174.3 m

esef· 25 Jun 2026derived

Cash flow · GBP

Operating cash flow
2024
-22.0 m
2025
33.9 m
2026
10.5 m

esef· 25 Jun 2026verified

Capex
2024
0
2025
400.0 k
2026
200.0 k

esef· 25 Jun 2026verified

Free cash flow
2024
-22.0 m ≈
2025
33.5 m ≈
2026
10.3 m ≈

esef· 25 Jun 2026derived

Investing cash flow
2024
12.0 m
2025
-400.0 k
2026
-200.0 k

esef· 25 Jun 2026verified

Financing cash flow
2024
44.3 m
2025
-1.7 m
2026
-47.6 m

esef· 25 Jun 2026verified

Computed indicators

Growth

Revenue growth (YoY)
unavailable
input data missing
Revenue CAGR 3Y
unavailable
input data missing
Revenue CAGR 5Y
unavailable
input data missing
EBIT growth (YoY)
1,217.0%
computed by olivLawFY 2026
Net income growth (YoY)
unavailable
the base of the ratio is not positive
Net income CAGR 3Y
unavailable
input data missing
Net income CAGR 5Y
unavailable
input data missing
EPS growth (YoY)
unavailable
the base of the ratio is not positive
EPS CAGR 3Y
unavailable
input data missing
EPS CAGR 5Y
unavailable
input data missing
FCF growth (YoY)
-69.3%
computed by olivLawFY 2026

Profitability

Gross margin
unavailable
input data missing
EBITDA margin
unavailable
input data missing
EBIT margin
unavailable
input data missing
Net margin
unavailable
input data missing
FCF margin
unavailable
input data missing

Returns

ROE
9.4%
computed by olivLawFY 2026 · balance sheet at 31 Mar 2026
ROA
unavailable
input data missing
ROIC
unavailable
input data missing
ROCE
unavailable
input data missing
Payout ratio (EPS)
unavailable
input data missing
Payout ratio (FCF)
unavailable
input data missing

Balance sheet

Net debt
unavailable
input data missing
Net debt / EBITDA
unavailable
input data missing
Debt / equity
unavailable
input data missing
Interest coverage
10.8x
computed by olivLawFY 2026

Liquidity

Current ratio
2.4x
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Mar 2026
Quick ratio
unavailable
input data missing
Cash ratio
2.2x
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Mar 2026

Cash

Operating cash flow
10.5 m GBP
computed by olivLawFY 2026
Capital expenditure
200.0 k GBP
computed by olivLawFY 2026
Free cash flow
10.3 m GBP
computed by olivLawFY 2026
FCF conversion
8.6%
computed by olivLawFY 2026
Cash conversion
7.9%
computed by olivLawFY 2026

Efficiency

Days sales outstanding
unavailable
input data missing
Days inventory outstanding
unavailable
input data missing
Days payables outstanding
unavailable
input data missing
Cash conversion cycle
unavailable
input data missing

Market and valuation

Market capitalisation
1.1 bn GBP
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Mar 2026
Enterprise value
unavailable
input data missing
Market cap / net income TTM
9.4x
computed by olivLawFY 2026
P/E (TTM)
9.4x
computed by olivLawFY 2026
Earnings yield
10.6%
computed by olivLawFY 2026
P/B
0.9x
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Mar 2026
P/S
unavailable
input data missing
EV/EBITDA
unavailable
input data missing
EV/EBIT
unavailable
input data missing
EV/Sales
unavailable
input data missing
P/FCF
110.3x
computed by olivLawFY 2026 · balance sheet at 31 Mar 2026
FCF yield
0.9%
computed by olivLawFY 2026 · balance sheet at 31 Mar 2026
Dividend yield
unavailable
no dividend in the structured statements; a missing line is not a confirmed zero
Shareholder yield (distributions)
unavailable
input data missing

1 indicators that do not apply to the sector.

Valuation

olivLaw classification

Insufficient data
What is missing
  • indicators available: 5 of at least 6
  • score weight coverage: 35.4% of at least 60%

A scoring methodology on indicators and valuation, not investment advice.

Closing price

6.52 GBP

05 Nov 2026Source: olivLaw, closing series

Market cap: 1.1 bn GBP

Key indicators

Market capitalisation
1.1 bn GBP
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Mar 2026
P/E (TTM)
9.4x
computed by olivLawFY 2026
P/B
0.9x
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Mar 2026
EV/EBITDA
unavailable
input data missing
ROE
9.4%
computed by olivLawFY 2026 · balance sheet at 31 Mar 2026
Net margin
unavailable
input data missing
Revenue growth (YoY)
unavailable
input data missing
Dividend yield
unavailable
no dividend in the structured statements; a missing line is not a confirmed zero

Coverage and freshness

21/37 reporting lines present
Latest full fiscal year: 2026
Latest reported period: 31 Mar 2026
Latest balance sheet date: 31 Mar 2026
Share count (cover of the latest filing), as of: 31 Mar 2026
Source: esefpublished 25 Jun 2026
verified 62derived 2

Score by group

35% · Insufficient data

Estimated value range

unavailable — no valuation assumptions for the reporting currency

Valuation assumptions are editorial choices, not measured; beta is not measured.

Valuation methods

    Assumptions (illustrative, editorial)

    Risk-free rate
    6.5%
    Equity risk premium
    6.0%
    Beta (default)
    1.00
    Cost of equity
    12.5%
    Terminal growth
    3.0%

    Factor scorecard

    Insufficient data

    Minimum-evidence gate: indicators available: 5 of at least 6; score weight coverage: 35.4% of at least 60%

    FactorValueScoreWeight used
    ROIC · Qualityunavailableunavailable—
    Net margin · Qualityunavailableunavailable—
    FCF conversion · Quality8.6%0 (on a fixed band)18%
    Revenue CAGR 3Y · Growthunavailableunavailable—
    EPS CAGR 3Y · Growthunavailableunavailable—
    Net debt / EBITDA · Balance sheetunavailableunavailable—
    Interest coverage · Balance sheet10.8x100 (on a fixed band)18%
    Current ratio · Balance sheet2.4x100 (on a fixed band)12%
    P/E (TTM) · Valuation9.4x84 (vs peers)29%
    EV/EBITDA · Valuationunavailableunavailable—
    FCF yield · Valuation0.9%11 (on a fixed band)24%
    Shareholder yield (distributions) · Returnsunavailableunavailable—
    Payout ratio (FCF) · Returnsunavailableunavailable—

    Factors without a value were dropped; the remaining weights were renormalised.

    Score groups

    • Balance sheet100/100 · 2/3 factors with a value
    • Growth· partialunavailable · 0/2 factors with a value
    • Quality· partial0/100 · 1/3 factors with a value
    • Returns· partialunavailable · 0/2 factors with a value
    • Valuation52/100 · 2/3 factors with a value

    A «partial» group is computed from under half of its weight or from one factor: it is not a full assessment of the group.

    Memo

    MOLTEN VENTURES PLC (GROW.L). Latest full fiscal year: 2026; data up to 2026-03-31.

    Figures computed from the financial statements: ROE 9.4%.

    The estimated value range is 8.17–14.80 GBP per share (median of 1 methods, agreement: single method); assumptions are illustrative. Against the central value of 10.58 GBP, the price of 6.51 GBP leaves a potential of 62.5% (value / price − 1) and a margin of safety of 38.4% (1 − price / value). The range is the median of the methods' low, central and high values, not a probability interval.

    Insufficient data for a verdict (indicators available: 5 of at least 6; score weight coverage: 35.4% of at least 60%).

    Text generated deterministically from the figures shown; no language model. Not investment advice.

    What supports the thesis

    • Interest coverage: 10.8x
    • Current ratio: 2.4x
    • P/E (TTM): 9.4x
    • The price is below the estimated value range

    What contradicts it

    • FCF conversion: 8.6%
    • FCF yield: 0.9%

    Not assessed (insufficient data or a ratio without meaning): ROIC, Net margin, Revenue CAGR 3Y, EPS CAGR 3Y, Net debt / EBITDA, EV/EBITDA, Shareholder yield (distributions), Payout ratio (FCF).

    Versus the vertical median

    Listed companies from United Kingdom · same country · compared with 40 companies

    Multiples and returns vs the median

    P/E
    9.4x
    vertical median 16.3x
    below median (−41.9%)
    EV/EBITDA
    —
    vertical median —
    P/S
    —
    vertical median 1.5x
    P/B
    0.9x
    vertical median 2.1x
    below median (−58.2%)
    ROE
    9.4%
    vertical median 13.9%
    below median (−32.3%)
    Net margin
    —
    vertical median 10.7%
    EBIT margin
    —
    vertical median 21.1%
    Revenue YoY
    —
    vertical median 7.5%
    Net debt/EBITDA
    —
    vertical median —
    Dividend yield
    —
    vertical median 2.8%

    Companies in the vertical

    Market capP/EROENet marginRevenue YoY1A / 3A
    BATS.LBritish American Tobacco P.L.C.104.3 bn13.516.5%30.3%−1.0%+7% / +88%
    ABF.LAssociated British Foods PLC14.7 bn14.39.2%5.3%−3.1%−5% / −15%
    0EV1.LCarnival PLC5.5 bn4.146.7%13.4%+6.4%unavailable / unavailable
    BAB.LBabcock International Group PLC5.1 bn24.734.7%4.1%+7.2%−10% / +158%
    AUTO.LAutotrader Group PLC4.8 bn16.460.2%47.1%+3.9%−13% / −23%
    BBY.LBalfour Beatty PLC4.2 bn16.323.2%2.8%+15.2%+20% / +160%
    ABDN.LAberdeen Group PLC4.1 bn10.88.0%28.9%−2.1%+11% / +41%
    BKG.LThe Berkeley Group Holdings PLC3.6 bn11.38.8%13.4%−4.2%−0% / −22%
    BME.LB&M European Value Retail PLC2.9 bn17.421.2%2.8%+3.7%+68% / −51%
    AJB.LAj Bell PLC2.4 bn22.849.9%33.1%+18.0%+8% / +128%
    ASHM.LAshmore Group PLC1.4 bn13.913.1%71.6%−0.1%+28% / +18%
    BCG.LBaltic Classifieds Group PLC1.2 bn23.215.8%57.6%+6.9%−99% / −99%
    APN.LApplied Nutrition PLC763.6 m36.241.2%19.7%+24.2%+71% / unavailable
    BAG.LA.G. Barr P.L.C.671.9 m14.414.4%10.8%+4.0%−7% / +26%
    ASC.LAsos PLC494.5 m—-81.3%-12.0%−14.7%+71% / +8%
    ALFA.LAlfa Financial Software Holdings PLC486.8 m16.361.5%23.8%+15.3%−28% / +10%
    AML.LAston Martin Lagonda Global Holdings PLC344.3 m—-93.4%-39.2%−20.6%−45% / −85%
    APTD.LAptitude Software Group PLC111.3 m28.57.2%6.2%−7.3%−30% / −23%
    BMS.LBraemar PLC78.3 m39.22.7%1.7%−4.4%+13% / −11%
    AMGO.LAmigo Holdings PLC9.9 m———−81.9%+325% / +844%
    ASBE.LAssociated British Engineering PLC605.3 k—-19.1%—unavailableunavailable / unavailable
    AMIF.LAmicorp Fs (uk) PLC221.6 k0.127.5%9.1%+8.1%unavailable / unavailable
    AAF.LAirtel Africa PLC——24.1%10.6%+29.5%−7% / +164%
    AAL.LAnglo American PLC——-19.3%-20.2%+4.5%+30% / +76%
    ACG.LAcg Metals Limited——-80.3%-32.0%+134.8%+60% / +63%

    1- and 3-year price returns: for GROW.L from daily closes (the same as the performance table), for the other companies from month-end closes.

    olivLaw engine forecast

    The world engine ran after the company's latest material disclosure. Probabilities are of TOUCHING a level within the horizon (not closing there) and sit next to the random walk (p_rw), the no-information benchmark.

    The engine has no published run for this company yet.

    Valuation scenarios (editable assumptions)

    Illustrative scenarios

    Scenarios are not available. input data missing

    AI analysis

    AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.

    In brief

    Molten Ventures plc is a London-listed venture capital investor backing growth technology companies in Europe and beyond. Its Gross Portfolio Value stood at 1.5 billion pounds, and the company says AI is an accelerant to its strategy rather than a threat. Realisations in fiscal 2026 equalled 9% of opening GPV, close to its 10% target.

    SWOT

    Strengths

    • The portfolio is diversified across several sectors and themes, and a significant share of value sits in mature companies in the Core portfolio.
    • The company reports realisations at or above carrying value in several cases, indicating that valuation discipline has been applied.
    • Exposure to the infrastructure layer of technology themes could offer a more resilient position across cycles.

    Weaknesses

    • Some exits were below cost, showing that not all investments are profitable.
    • Dependence on a few large holdings could amplify the impact of a negative development at a single company.
    • Portfolio values are estimated at fair value, which introduces uncertainty into the valuation.

    Opportunities

    • European budgets for space and defence could create demand for portfolio companies.
    • Rising domestic institutional participation in growth capital could facilitate exits through listings.
    • If AI lowers the cost of product development, some portfolio companies could expand their offering faster.

    Threats

    • A deterioration in listing markets or in strategic buyer interest could delay exits.
    • AI could erode the value of companies whose offering is easy to replicate.
    • Policy or regulatory changes could affect companies in sensitive sectors.

    Risks

    • Valuation riskhigh

      The fair value of unlisted holdings could be revised downward, which would affect the reported net asset value.

    • Exit riskhigh

      If capital markets or strategic buyers withdraw, planned exits could be postponed or achieved at lower values.

    • Concentration in a few holdingsmedium

      The Core portfolio concentrates a large share of value, so problems at a few companies could have a material impact.

    • AI-related technology riskmedium

      Some portfolio companies could suffer from automation, particularly those with products that are easy to replicate.

    • Currency risklow

      The portfolio has exposures in several currencies, and exchange-rate movements could change the value reported in pounds.

    Investment thesis

    What would need to be true (bull case)

    • If the shift toward AI and demand for digital infrastructure continue, portfolio companies could grow faster than the market.
    • If listing exits recover, the company could realise strong values on a few mature Core holdings.
    • If European budgets for space and defence translate into contracts, companies such as ICEYE could expand considerably.

    What would break the thesis

    • If capital markets stay closed, exits could be postponed and realised value could fall below reported value.
    • If AI erodes the business models of some portfolio companies, valuations could be revised downward.
    • If some large investments fail to meet their plans, the impact could be significant given the portfolio's concentration.

    What to watch

    • Realisation results and exit levels against the 10% of GPV targetnext annual report
    • Fair value movements in the largest Core holdings2027
    • Contracts and revenue of space and defence portfolio companies2027
    • Impact of IFRS 18 on the company's financial presentationfrom 1 January 2027

    Products, market & competition

    AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.

    The business

    Molten Ventures is a listed company building its portfolio across four core sectors: Enterprise, Hardware and Deeptech, Consumer Technology and Digital Health, with thematic exposure to fintech, cybersecurity, quantum, energy and climate, and spacetech. Gross Portfolio Value was 1.5 billion pounds at 31 March 2026, and the Core portfolio accounts for 64% of fair value. The company targets annual realisations of around 10% of opening GPV and achieved 9% in fiscal 2026, with proceeds of 119.6 million pounds.

    The business model relies on direct investments and fund investments made by in-house deal teams. Exits typically occur five to ten years after investment, through private placements, listings, trade sales or distributions from funds. Because the company considers itself an investment entity, it measures its portfolio at fair value and reports these values to shareholders.

    The Core portfolio comprises 17 more mature companies with an average age of 11 years and an average holding period of 5 years, while the Emerging portfolio represents about 15% of GPV. This structure points to concentration in a few large holdings alongside a younger base of companies still scaling.

    Segments

    Core portfolio

    The Core portfolio includes 17 companies representing 64% of Gross Portfolio Value, with fair value of about 975 million pounds at 31 March 2026. The company reports an average gross margin of 70% for 2025, excluding pre-revenue companies.

    Emerging portfolio

    The Emerging portfolio is younger and represents about 15% of GPV. It includes newer companies such as General Index and MAIA Technology and targets areas such as digital health and the energy transition.

    Fund investments and secondaries

    Fund investments and secondary transactions form a separate part of the assets, and the company generated additional proceeds from these lines in fiscal 2026. They add diversification but also a component less directly controllable by the deal team.

    Market context

    The company operates in the European venture capital market for technology, where growth financing and exits via listing or trade sale depend on the market cycle. Fiscal 2026 results are shaped by demand, the availability of capital and valuation dynamics across the portfolio.

    Management points to growing addressable markets in segments such as healthtech and the energy transition over 2026 to 2030. If these estimates hold, the portfolio could benefit from expansion in the targeted sectors.

    Trends

    • AI as accelerator or threatmixed

      The company argues that AI amplifies its strategies, since most holdings could benefit from AI while a smaller part could face headwinds. The assessment remains management's own, and actual results will show whether the assumptions hold.

    • European sovereignty and spacetailwind

      Investment in defence, energy and technology across Europe, and the expanded budget of the European Space Agency, could support companies such as ICEYE and ISAR Aerospace. This is a structural tailwind, but it depends on the execution of public contracts.

    • Exit cycleheadwind

      Exits depend on capital markets and the availability of strategic buyers. Realisations in fiscal 2026 came close to target, but some exits were below cost, which shows sensitivity to pricing.

    • Capital policy and institutional investorsmixed

      Initiatives in the UK, such as the Mansion House Accord, aim to raise domestic institutional participation in growth capital. The effect on capital raising could be favourable, but it remains uncertain in the short term.

    Competitive position

    Molten competes with other venture and growth investors targeting European and British technology companies, as well as with funds that buy secondary stakes. Competition for good deals and attractive exits can influence returns.

    The company's differentiation rests on a portfolio approach, with allocations to the infrastructure layer of technology themes and a mix of direct investments and funds. This does not guarantee superior performance, but it may reduce dependence on a single winner.

    • European venture capital investors

      Venture and growth funds investing in the same technology sectors in Europe and the United Kingdom.

    • Growth funds active in secondary transactions

      Investors buying stakes from other shareholders and competing for the same quality assets.

    • Corporate venture investors

      Large companies investing directly in start-ups to access strategic technologies.

    • Private market investment platforms

      Investment vehicles offering exposure to private companies and competing for investor capital.

    News & filings

    In the press

    Annual reports (ESEF)

    Sources

    1. [1] Annual report, fiscal year ended 2026-03-31 (ESEF) · SEC / Molten Ventures plc · 31 Mar 2026

    Figures computed by olivLaw from ESEF annual reports and closing prices; the qualitative analysis is AI-generated from cited sources. Not investment advice.

    Molten Ventures plc (GROW.L): stock, results, valuation and forecast · olivLaw