olivLaw · European equity research
Performance Technologies Α.Ε. Πληροφορικής PERF.AT
Greece · Athens Stock Exchange · ISIN GRS505003004 · Vertical: Listed companies from Greece
Performance Technologies is a Greek IT services company delivering cloud, managed services, observability, data and artificial intelligence, along with digitalisation projects for banks, public administration and large companies. In 2025 the company stressed its recurring-revenue model, with a public-sector backlog of around 6.3 million euro. Rising demand for managed services makes this strategy relevant today.
At the close of 05 Nov 2026, Performance Technologies Α.Ε. Πληροφορικής (PERF.AT) stock was 9.61 EUR (−2.04% on the day), with market capitalisation 133.5 m EUR, P/E 19.1 on diluted EPS of 0.50 EUR over the last 12 months, dividend yield 1.16%, beta 0.66, 52-week range 6.81–10.46 EUR.
Data as of · AI analysis dated · Source: ESEF annual reports and closing prices, computed by olivLaw.
Price history
Loading chart…
Technical reading
- RSI (14)
- 42.1
- weak (30–45)
- Bollinger (20, 2)
- 9.51 – 10.17
- in the lower half of the band · %B 0.15 · band width 6.7%
- SMA 50 / 200
- 9.94 / 9.10
- mixed trend
- MACD (12, 26, 9)
- -0.05 / -0.02
- MACD below signal
Indicators describe past prices; on their own they do not predict direction. On our history the RSI ≤ 40 filter added no return (see the signals methodology).
Performance
| Company | EURO STOXX 50 | vs EURO STOXX 50 | Vertical median | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 month | −0.8% | −0.6% | −0.2 pp | — |
| 3 months | −6.9% | −4.2% | −2.7 pp | — |
| 6 months | +6.8% | +4.3% | +2.4 pp | — |
| Year to date | +9.8% | +7.5% | +2.3 pp | — |
| 1 year | +32.0% | +9.9% | +22.1 pp | +0.9% |
| 3 years | +135.8% | +49.8% | +86.0 pp | +35.3% |
| 5 years | +84.8% | +42.8% | +42.0 pp | — |
Price returns, dividends excluded.
Quarterly results
ESEF annual reports carry no quarters: the results are annual (below).
E/P over time
E/P = trailing-12-month diluted EPS / price at quarter end. E/P is the inverse of P/E and stays defined when earnings are negative.
Today's P/E sits at the 100 percentile of its own 3-quarter history (min 14.2, median 15.7, max 17.4; quarters with earnings only).
Fiscal years
| Fiscal year | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 57.7 m | 74.2 m | 89.4 m |
| Revenue YoY | unavailable | +28.5% | +20.6% |
| Net income | 4.6 m | 4.9 m | 7.0 m |
| Net income YoY | unavailable | +6.3% | +42.3% |
| Diluted EPS | 0.33 | 0.35 | 0.50 |
| Diluted EPS YoY | unavailable | +6.0% | +42.1% |
| net % | 8.0% | 6.6% | 7.8% |
| Free cash flow | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable |
Balance sheet & financial health
Fiscal year 2025 · 31 Dec 2025
- Cash
- 17.6 m EUR
- Financial debt
- 5.1 m EUR
- Net debt
- -12.6 m EUR
- Equity
- 35.6 m EUR
- Total assets
- 73.3 m EUR
- Debt / equity
- 0.14x
- Current ratio
- 2.01x
- ROE
- 21.7%
- ROA
- 10.6%
- FCF margin
- unavailable
Financial statements (source on every figure)
Revenue and net income (EUR)
Margins
Income statement · EUR
| Line | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 57.7 m | 74.2 m | 89.4 m | esef· 23 Oct 2026verified |
| Cost of revenue | 40.0 m | 50.9 m | 59.9 m | esef· 23 Oct 2026verified |
| Gross profit | 17.7 m | 23.2 m | 29.5 m | esef· 23 Oct 2026verified |
| Research & development | 2.0 m | 2.4 m | 3.0 m | esef· 23 Oct 2026verified |
| Operating income | 6.4 m | 7.3 m | 10.1 m | esef· 23 Oct 2026verified |
| Pre-tax income | 6.1 m | 6.9 m | 9.6 m | esef· 23 Oct 2026verified |
| Income tax | 1.4 m | 1.9 m | 2.4 m | esef· 23 Oct 2026verified |
| Net income | 4.6 m | 4.9 m | 7.0 m | esef· 23 Oct 2026verified |
| Diluted EPS | 0.33 | 0.35 | 0.50 | esef· 23 Oct 2026verified |
| Dividend per share | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.11 | esef· 23 Oct 2026derived |
Balance sheet · EUR
| Line | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash | 11.1 m | 15.0 m | 17.6 m | esef· 23 Oct 2026verified |
| Receivables | 27.5 m | 28.0 m | 38.5 m | esef· 23 Oct 2026verified |
| Inventories | 559.8 k | 817.4 k | 949.3 k | esef· 23 Oct 2026verified |
| Current assets | 43.7 m | 53.3 m | 66.0 m | esef· 23 Oct 2026verified |
| Property, plant & equipment, net | 1.4 m | 1.8 m | 2.8 m | esef· 23 Oct 2026verified |
| Goodwill | 1.8 m | 1.8 m | 1.8 m | esef· 23 Oct 2026verified |
| Intangibles (excl. goodwill) | 417.8 k | 501.9 k | 827.2 k | esef· 23 Oct 2026verified |
| Total assets | 48.4 m | 59.0 m | 73.3 m | esef· 23 Oct 2026verified |
| Accounts payable | 11.7 m | 17.1 m | 16.8 m | esef· 23 Oct 2026verified |
| Short-term debt | 469.0 k | 1.0 m | 1.2 m | esef· 23 Oct 2026verified |
| Long-term debt | 1.3 m | 1.6 m | 3.8 m | esef· 23 Oct 2026verified |
| Current liabilities | 22.3 m | 27.7 m | 32.9 m | esef· 23 Oct 2026verified |
| Total liabilities | 24.5 m | 30.2 m | 37.7 m | esef· 23 Oct 2026verified |
| Equity | 23.9 m | 28.8 m | 35.6 m | esef· 23 Oct 2026verified |
| Shares outstanding at year end | 13.8 m | 13.9 m | 13.9 m | esef· 23 Oct 2026derived |
Cash flow · EUR
| Line | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating cash flow | 7.3 m | 6.1 m | 4.8 m | esef· 23 Oct 2026verified |
| Investing cash flow | -546.2 k | -1.6 m | -2.2 m | esef· 23 Oct 2026verified |
| Financing cash flow | -2.6 m | -646.3 k | 154.2 k | esef· 23 Oct 2026verified |
| Dividends paid | 782.8 k | 846.2 k | 1.6 m | esef· 23 Oct 2026verified |
| Share repurchases | 32.0 k | 387.6 k | 410.3 k | esef· 23 Oct 2026verified |
Computed indicators
Growth
Profitability
Returns
Balance sheet
Liquidity
Cash
Efficiency
Market and valuation
1 indicators that do not apply to the sector.
Valuation
olivLaw classification
- indicators available: 5 of at least 6
- score weight coverage: 37.5% of at least 60%
A scoring methodology on indicators and valuation, not investment advice.
Closing price
05 Nov 2026Source: olivLaw, closing series
Market cap: 133.5 m EUR
Key indicators
Coverage and freshness
Score by group
38% · Insufficient data
Estimated value range
The combined range = the median of the valid methods' low, central and high values; it is not a probability interval and does not cover every result. Envelope of all methods: 4.24 – 6.90 EUR.
Methods computed but outside the aggregate range: Dividend discount (DDM) (a small share of earnings is paid as dividends (capital returns through buybacks): the dividend model does not describe the value and stays outside the aggregate).
Valuation assumptions are editorial choices, not measured; beta is not measured.
Method ranges (EUR per share)
— — Mid · ▏ Price
Valuation methods
- DCF (discounted cash flow)unavailable · input data missing
- Peers: EV/EBITDAunavailable · input data missing
- Peers: P/E4.24 – 6.90 (Mid 5.69)26 companies used · median multiple 11.3x · quartiles 8.4x – 13.7xAEGN.AT, AEM.AT, ALMY.AT, ASCO.AT, ASTAK.AT, AVAX.AT, BELA.AT, BIOKA.AT, BIOSK.AT, BIOT.AT, BRIQ.AT, BYLOT.AT, CENER.AT, CENTR.AT, DAIOS.AT, DIMAND.AT, EIS.AT, ELBE.AT, ELHA.AT, ELLAKTOR.AT, ELSTR.AT, ELTON.AT, ETE.AT, EUROB.AT, EYAPS.AT, FAIS.AT
- Dividend discount (DDM)outside the aggregate1.52 – 2.08 (Mid 1.76)a small share of earnings is paid as dividends (capital returns through buybacks): the dividend model does not describe the value and stays outside the aggregate
Assumptions (illustrative, editorial)
- Risk-free rate
- 3.0%
- Equity risk premium
- 5.5%
- Beta (default)
- 1.00
- Cost of equity
- 8.5%
- Terminal growth
- 2.0%
Factor scorecard
Insufficient data
Minimum-evidence gate: indicators available: 5 of at least 6; score weight coverage: 37.5% of at least 60%
| Factor | Value | Score | Weight used |
|---|---|---|---|
| ROIC · Quality | 38.5% | 96 (vs peers) | 28% |
| Net margin · Quality | 7.8% | 49 (vs peers) | 17% |
| FCF conversion · Quality | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y · Growth | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| EPS CAGR 3Y · Growth | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Net debt / EBITDA · Balance sheet | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Interest coverage · Balance sheet | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Current ratio · Balance sheet | 2.0x | 100 (on a fixed band) | 11% |
| P/E (TTM) · Valuation | 19.1x | 20 (vs peers) | 28% |
| EV/EBITDA · Valuation | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| FCF yield · Valuation | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Shareholder yield (distributions) · Returns | 1.5% | 21 (on a fixed band) | 17% |
| Payout ratio (FCF) · Returns | unavailable | unavailable | — |
Factors without a value were dropped; the remaining weights were renormalised.
Score groups
- Balance sheet· partial100/100 · 1/3 factors with a value
- Growth· partialunavailable · 0/2 factors with a value
- Quality78/100 · 2/3 factors with a value
- Returns· partial21/100 · 1/2 factors with a value
- Valuation· partial20/100 · 1/3 factors with a value
A «partial» group is computed from under half of its weight or from one factor: it is not a full assessment of the group.
Memo
PERFORMANCE TECHNOLOGIES ΑΝΩΝΥΜΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΙΑ ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ (PERF.AT). Latest full fiscal year: 2025; data up to 2025-12-31.
Figures computed from the financial statements: revenue 89.4 m EUR in 2025; YoY growth 20.6%; net margin 7.8%; ROE 22.0%.
The estimated value range is 4.24–6.90 EUR per share (median of 1 methods, agreement: single method); assumptions are illustrative. Against the central value of 5.69 EUR, the price of 9.61 EUR leaves a potential of -40.8% (value / price − 1) and a margin of safety of -69.0% (1 − price / value). The range is the median of the methods' low, central and high values, not a probability interval.
Insufficient data for a verdict (indicators available: 5 of at least 6; score weight coverage: 37.5% of at least 60%).
Text generated deterministically from the figures shown; no language model. Not investment advice.
What supports the thesis
- ROIC: 38.5%
- Current ratio: 2.0x
What contradicts it
- P/E (TTM): 19.1x
- Shareholder yield (distributions): 1.5%
- The price is above the estimated value range
Not assessed (insufficient data or a ratio without meaning): FCF conversion, Revenue CAGR 3Y, EPS CAGR 3Y, Net debt / EBITDA, Interest coverage, EV/EBITDA, FCF yield, Payout ratio (FCF).
Versus the vertical median
Listed companies from Greece · same country · compared with 39 companies
Multiples and returns vs the median
Price rebased to 100 (monthly, 5 years)
Companies in the vertical
| Market cap | P/E | ROE | Net margin | Revenue YoY | 1A / 3A | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EUROB.ATΤραπεζα Eurobank Ανωνυμη Eταιρεια | 17.3 bn | 12.7 | 14.0% | 39.7% | +2.7% | +38% / +178% |
| ETE.ATΕθνικη Τραπεζα Της Ελλαδος Α.ε. | 15.2 bn | 13.1 | 13.3% | 42.5% | −5.4% | +24% / +167% |
| ELPE.ATHelleniq Energy Ανωνυμη Εταιρεια Συμμετοχων | 4.9 bn | 28.5 | 6.4% | 1.5% | −9.0% | +97% / +114% |
| CENER.ATCenergy Holdings | 4.5 bn | 23.5 | 24.3% | 9.4% | +14.7% | +45% / +207% |
| BELA.ATJumbo Ανωνυμη Εμπορικη Εταιρεια | 3.7 bn | 11.6 | 21.5% | 26.0% | +7.2% | +1% / +15% |
| AKTR.ATΑκtor Ανώνυμη Εταιρεία Συμμετοχών, Τεχνικών Και Ενεργειακών Έργων | 2.0 bn | 110.5 | 6.7% | 1.3% | +11.2% | +7% / +186% |
| EYDAP.ATΕταιρια Υδρευσεως Και Αποχετευσεως Πρωτευουσης Ανωνυμη Εταιρια | 1.5 bn | — | -2.6% | -5.9% | −2.4% | +86% / +136% |
| ELHA.ATEλβαλχαλκορ Ελληνικη Βιομηχανια Χαλκου Και Αλουμινιου Ανωνυμος Εταιρεια | 1.3 bn | 12.4 | 9.8% | 2.9% | +5.1% | +6% / +83% |
| AEGN.ATΑεροπορια Αιγαιου Ανωνυμη Αεροπορικη Εταιρεια | 1.0 bn | 6.9 | 27.7% | 7.9% | +4.6% | −21% / −1% |
| AVAX.ATΑβαξ Ανωνυμη Εταιρεια Εργοληπτικη-Τουριστικη-Εμπορικη-Βιομηχανικη-Οικοδομικων Υλικων & Μηχανηματων | 505.7 m | 10.7 | 25.9% | 5.0% | +47.1% | +40% / +123% |
| BYLOT.ATBally's Intralot Α.ε. | 464.8 m | 15.3 | -9.3% | -12.6% | +34.8% | +12% / +18% |
| ELLAKTOR.ATΕλλακτωρ Ανωνυμη Εταιρεια | 421.5 m | 2.7 | 26.1% | 175.2% | −74.8% | −32% / −44% |
| AEM.ATAlter Ego Media Α.ε. | 356.1 m | 18.1 | 18.3% | 14.0% | +12.6% | −2% / unavailable |
| ALMY.ATΑλουμυλ Βιομηχανια Αλουμινιου Αε | 324.0 m | 10.5 | 23.5% | 6.0% | +11.7% | +16% / +121% |
| DIMAND.ATDimand Ανωνυμη Εταιρεια Αξιοποιησης Και Εκμεταλλευσης Ακινητων Και Κατασκευων Υπηρεσιων Και Συμμετοχων | 266.7 m | 7.6 | 18.5% | 58.5% | +110.6% | +42% / +28% |
| EYAPS.ATΕταιρεια Υδρευσης & Αποχετευσης Θεσσαλονικης Α.ε. | 169.9 m | 22.0 | 4.1% | 8.8% | +2.4% | +24% / +42% |
| EVR.ATΕυρώπη Holdings Α.ε. | 168.6 m | 37.2 | 2.9% | 30.7% | +435.3% | −32% / +33% |
| BRIQ.ATBriq Properties Ανωνυμη Εταιρεια Επενδυσεων Σε Ακινητη Περιουσια | 150.0 m | 5.9 | 15.5% | 116.9% | +37.8% | +13% / +70% |
| PERF.ATPerformance Technologies Ανωνυμη Εταιρια Πληροφορικης | 133.5 m | 19.1 | 22.0% | 7.8% | +20.6% | +34% / +115% |
| FAIS.ATΦαις Συμμετοχων Ανωνυμη Εταιρεια | 117.2 m | 8.7 | 22.1% | 6.3% | +12.9% | −6% / unavailable |
| DAIOS.ATΔαϊος Πλαστικα Ανωνυμη Βιομηχανικη Εμπορικη Εταιρεια Α.ε. | 107.2 m | 10.9 | 14.0% | 15.6% | +9.1% | 0% / +123% |
| ASTAK.ATAlpha Real Estate Services Ae | 93.3 m | 12.4 | 10.4% | 30.3% | +22.4% | −8% / −8% |
| ASCO.ATA.s. Εμπορικη-Βιομηχανικη Εταιρια Η/υ & Παιχνιδιων Α.ε. | 59.8 m | 10.5 | 14.1% | 15.8% | +16.4% | +11% / +106% |
| AVE.ATAve Α.ε. | 50.9 m | — | -25.2% | -7.4% | +8.2% | −7% / −12% |
| ELTON.ATΕλτον Διεθνους Εμποριου Ανωνυμη Εμπορικη Βιομηχανικη Εταιρεια | 47.3 m | 13.9 | 4.9% | 1.9% | +8.6% | −11% / −18% |
1- and 3-year price returns: for PERF.AT from daily closes (the same as the performance table), for the other companies from month-end closes.
olivLaw engine forecast
The world engine ran after the company's latest material disclosure. Probabilities are of TOUCHING a level within the horizon (not closing there) and sit next to the random walk (p_rw), the no-information benchmark.
The engine has no published run for this company yet.
Valuation scenarios (editable assumptions)
Illustrative scenarios
Illustrative: not forecasts and without probabilities. Each case is one coherent set of assumptions, computed on today's figures.
Estimated price (EUR)
| Estimated price | Bear | Base | Bull |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 years | 6.28 Total return -34% · Per year -34% | 11.05 Total return 16% · Per year 16% | 16.58 Total return 74% · Per year 74% |
| 3 years | 7.45 Total return -19% · Per year -7% | 14.62 Total return 57% · Per year 16% | 23.87 Total return 154% · Per year 36% |
| 5 years | 8.84 Total return -2% · Per year -0% | 19.33 Total return 110% · Per year 16% | 34.37 Total return 270% · Per year 30% |
- Exit P/E± 3.65
- Net margin± 2.56
- Annual revenue growth± 1.91
- Annual dilution± 0.21
AI analysis
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
In brief
Performance Technologies is a Greek IT services company delivering cloud, managed services, observability, data and artificial intelligence, along with digitalisation projects for banks, public administration and large companies. In 2025 the company stressed its recurring-revenue model, with a public-sector backlog of around 6.3 million euro. Rising demand for managed services makes this strategy relevant today 1.
SWOT
Strengths
- Broad IT services portfolio, from cloud to AI and cybersecurity, plus reference projects for banks and public administration 1.
- Partnerships with global technology providers, which support credibility in complex projects 1.
- Focus on recurring revenue through operations centres and multi-year contracts, which increases predictability 1.
Weaknesses
Opportunities
Risks
- Client concentrationhigh
Revenue depends on a few large public-sector and banking clients, and losing one important contract could affect results 1.
- Public project timingmedium
Delays in funding or delivery of public projects could postpone revenue recognition from the backlog 1.
- Execution of growthmedium
Rapid expansion of the team and portfolio could create integration and margin problems 1.
- Dependence on technology partnersmedium
Changes in partnerships with global providers could affect the cloud and observability offering 1.
- Security and regulatory riskhigh
Security incidents at clients or failure to meet compliance requirements could create liability and erode trust 1.
Investment thesis
What would need to be true (bull case)
- If demand for managed services continues, the recurring-revenue model could support predictable growth 1.
- The public-sector backlog and large AI and cloud projects could provide visibility over several years 1.
- Partnerships with global providers could open opportunities in complex digitalisation projects 1.
What to watch
- Evolution of the public-sector backlog and timing of revenue recognition from large projects2026
- Dynamics of recurring revenue from managed services and operations centres2026
- Progress of the HDIKA Health Monitoring and NTUA infrastructure projects2027
Products, market & competition
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
The business
According to the annual report for the year ended 31 December 2025, Performance Technologies offers an integrated portfolio covering infrastructure and cloud, monitoring and observability, managed services, cybersecurity, data and artificial intelligence, and IT service management 1. The company describes its strategy as focused on broadening its solutions portfolio, increasing recurring revenue and building long-term partnerships with clients in critical sectors 1. In 2025 it grew its headcount by about 18% year on year, concentrating on cloud, AI, cybersecurity and automation 1.
Activity is organised around recurring services, such as a Security Operations Center and a Network Operations Center running 24 hours a day, which strengthens revenue visibility and predictability, according to the report 1. In 2025 the company set up a new Enterprise Content Management department in strategic partnership with OpenText 1. The subsidiary Adaptera is mentioned as part of the group 1.
The report also mentions working relationships with international technology players, including Dynatrace, Microsoft Azure, AWS, HPE, NetApp and NVIDIA, used in cloud, observability and computing infrastructure projects 1. These partnerships largely define the company's technical offering 1.
Segments
Managed services and observability
This segment covers managed services, monitoring and observability for infrastructures and applications, plus operations centres. The report lists recent projects for banks, energy companies, telecom operators and utilities, with multi-year contracts of up to five years 1. The contracted value of the nine projects listed exceeds 6.5 million euro 1.
Public sector and data
The public sector is described as a growth direction, with projects for tax authorities, police, health, research and digital infrastructure 1. The backlog of this segment stood at about 6.3 million euro at the end of 2025 1. The company also mentions activity in data analytics, AI and Generative AI, and the HDIKA Health Monitoring project, with a budget of about 22.5 million euro, in which it acts as lead technology partner 1.
Cloud and infrastructure
The report describes cloud-native, multicloud disaster recovery and hybrid infrastructure projects for clients in industry and financial services, including HPE GreenLake and Azure VMware Solution platforms 1. The company argues that growth in this segment contributes materially to overall profitability 1.
Market context
The report points to rising demand for managed services as organisations become more complex digitally and seek specialised partners to run critical systems and security 1. The shift from legacy platforms to cloud architectures with AI capabilities is presented as an additional driver of demand 1. Target clients are banks, public administration, utilities and large industrial companies 1.
Growth depends on continued digitalisation investment and on executing the backlog, especially in the public sector, where contracts are large but can be sensitive to funding timetables 1. If demand for recurring services stays high, the company's model could support more predictable growth 1.
Trends
- Growth of managed servicestailwind
Organisations increasingly prefer to outsource the running of critical systems to specialised partners, supporting demand for recurring services 1.
- Digitalisation of the public sectormixed
Modernisation programmes and projects funded by European money create long-term opportunities, but timetables can be uneven 1.
- Artificial intelligence and cloudtailwind
The shift to cloud and AI generates new migration and data governance projects, which could accelerate revenue if delivery is strong 1.
- Pressure on IT costsheadwind
Clients seeking to cut costs could defer new projects or negotiate prices harder, which would limit growth 1.
Competitive position
The report does not provide a detailed competitive analysis, but describes the company as a provider competing with IT integrators and managed-service providers in Greece and the region, in cloud, security and observability segments 1. The differentiation invoked rests on complex projects, technology partnerships and a broad team 1.
The competitive position is supported by relationships with clients in regulated sectors and by the capacity to deliver highly complex projects, but no comparative data against competitors is presented 1. If competition intensifies, margins could come under pressure 1.
- Local IT integrators and managed-service providers in Greece
Local competitors targeting the same banks and public-sector clients, with no comparative data given in the report 1.
- Global cloud and consulting providers
International firms with which clients can compare cloud migration and operation solutions, mentioned in the report only as technology partners of the company 1.
- Observability solution providers
Companies offering similar monitoring platforms; the report mentions a partnership with one such technology provider 1.
- ITSM platform providers
Companies competing in service management implementations, where the company works with third-party platforms 1.
News & filings
In the press
No news in our archive over the last 180 days.
Annual reports (ESEF)
- Annual report 202523 Oct 2026
- Annual report 202523 Oct 2026
- Annual report 202423 Oct 2026
- Annual report 202423 Oct 2026
Sources
- [1] Annual report, fiscal year ended 2025-12-31 (ESEF) · SEC / Performance Technologies Α.Ε. Πληροφορικής · 31 Dec 2025
Figures computed by olivLaw from ESEF annual reports and closing prices; the qualitative analysis is AI-generated from cited sources. Not investment advice.