olivlawolivlaw

olivLaw · European equity research

PHAROL, SGPS S.A. PHR.LS

Portugal · Euronext Lisbon · ISIN PTPTC0AM0009 · Vertical: Listed companies from Portugal

0.09EUR0.00% · 1 dayClose 05 Nov 2026

PHAROL is a holding company managing equity stakes, listed on Euronext Lisbon, whose main asset is the claim against the insolvent Rio Forte estate, carried at a nominal value of 897 million euro. In 2025 consolidated net profit fell sharply from the prior year, and operating revenue was almost nil, so the company's outlook depends on the outcome of the Luxembourg insolvency process.

At the close of 05 Nov 2026, PHAROL, SGPS S.A. (PHR.LS) stock was 0.09 EUR (+0.00% on the day), with market capitalisation 75.2 m EUR, P/E 35.2 on diluted EPS of 0.00 EUR over the last 12 months, beta 0.64, 52-week range 0.06–0.09 EUR.

Data as of · AI analysis dated · Source: ESEF annual reports and closing prices, computed by olivLaw.

Market cap
75.2 m EUR
shares as of 31 Dec 2024
P/E (TTM)
35.2
Diluted EPS TTM 0.00 · TTM to 31 Dec 2025
E/P (TTM)
2.84%
TTM to 31 Dec 2025
Dividend yield
unavailable
Beta (2y)
0.64
Volatility (1y) 40%
52-week range
0.060.09

Price history

Loading chart…

Technical reading

RSI (14)
55.6
strong (55–70)
Bollinger (20, 2)
0.09 – 0.09
in the upper half of the band · %B 0.68 · band width 7.3%
SMA 50 / 200
0.09 / 0.08
uptrend (price > SMA50 > SMA200)
MACD (12, 26, 9)
0.00 / 0.00
MACD above signal

Indicators describe past prices; on their own they do not predict direction. On our history the RSI ≤ 40 filter added no return (see the signals methodology).

Performance

CompanyEURO STOXX 50vs EURO STOXX 50Vertical median
1 month+2.6%−0.6%+3.2 pp—
3 months+3.9%−4.2%+8.0 pp—
6 months+18.8%+4.3%+14.5 pp—
Year to date+45.4%+7.5%+37.9 pp—
1 year+15.9%+9.9%+6.0 pp−10.1%
3 years+116.0%+49.8%+66.2 pp+10.3%
5 years+0.7%+42.8%−42.2 pp—
Max drawdown (1y)
−20.1%
14 Nov 2025 → 31 Dec 2025
Max drawdown (5y)
−62.1%
18 Mar 2025 → 07 Apr 2025
Compound annual growth (5y)
+0.1%
EURO STOXX 50 +7.4%

Price returns, dividends excluded.

Quarterly results

ESEF annual reports carry no quarters: the results are annual (below).

E/P over time

E/P = trailing-12-month diluted EPS / price at quarter end. E/P is the inverse of P/E and stays defined when earnings are negative.

Today's P/E sits at the 100 percentile of its own 2-quarter history (min 1.6, median 12.9, max 24.2; quarters with earnings only).

Fiscal years

Fiscal year202320242025
Revenueunavailableunavailableunavailable
Revenue YoYunavailableunavailableunavailable
Net income-967.2 k24.2 m2.1 m
Net income YoYunavailableunavailable−91.3%
Diluted EPS0.000.030.00
Diluted EPS YoYunavailableunavailable−91.2%
net %unavailableunavailableunavailable
Free cash flowunavailableunavailableunavailable

Balance sheet & financial health

Fiscal year 2025 · 31 Dec 2025

Cash
15.0 m EUR
Financial debt
813 EUR
Net debt
-15.0 m EUR
Equity
94.3 m EUR
Total assets
96.3 m EUR
Debt / equity
0.00x
Current ratio
8.40x
ROE
2.3%
ROA
2.2%
FCF margin
unavailable

Financial statements (source on every figure)

Revenue and net income (EUR)

Income statement · EUR

Operating income
2023
-2.3 m
2024
23.7 m
2025
1.1 m

esef· 22 Oct 2026verified

Depreciation & amortisation
2023
40.3 k
2024
14.7 k
2025
29.6 k

esef· 22 Oct 2026verified

EBITDA
2023
-2.3 m ≈
2024
23.7 m ≈
2025
1.1 m ≈

esef· 22 Oct 2026derived

Pre-tax income
2023
-942.6 k
2024
25.5 m
2025
2.2 m

esef· 22 Oct 2026verified

Income tax
2023
24.6 k
2024
1.3 m
2025
50.5 k

esef· 22 Oct 2026verified

Net income
2023
-967.2 k
2024
24.2 m
2025
2.1 m

esef· 22 Oct 2026verified

Diluted EPS
2023
0.00
2024
0.03
2025
0.00

esef· 22 Oct 2026verified

Balance sheet · EUR

Cash
2023
17.2 m
2024
16.0 m
2025
15.0 m

esef· 22 Oct 2026verified

Receivables
2023
261.9 k
2024
150.4 k
2025
803.9 k

esef· 22 Oct 2026verified

Current assets
2023
17.5 m
2024
16.1 m
2025
16.5 m

esef· 22 Oct 2026verified

Property, plant & equipment, net
2023
35.5 k
2024
19.9 k
2025
162.8 k

esef· 22 Oct 2026verified

Total assets
2023
95.4 m
2024
95.0 m
2025
96.3 m

esef· 22 Oct 2026verified

Accounts payable
2023
116.3 k
2024
89.3 k
2025
263.1 k

esef· 22 Oct 2026verified

Long-term debt
2023
49.9 k
2024
7.4 k
2025
813

esef· 22 Oct 2026verified

Current liabilities
2023
27.2 m
2024
2.7 m
2025
2.0 m

esef· 22 Oct 2026verified

Total liabilities
2023
27.3 m
2024
2.8 m
2025
2.0 m

esef· 22 Oct 2026verified

Equity
2023
68.1 m
2024
92.2 m
2025
94.3 m

esef· 22 Oct 2026verified

Shares outstanding at year end
2023
—
2024
821.2 m
2025
—

esef· 22 Oct 2026derived

Cash flow · EUR

Operating cash flow
2023
9.3 m
2024
-1.7 m
2025
-1.1 m

esef· 22 Oct 2026verified

Investing cash flow
2023
-13.1 m
2024
531.8 k
2025
115.3 k

esef· 22 Oct 2026verified

Financing cash flow
2023
-2.1 k
2024
-1.9 k
2025
-1.3 k

esef· 22 Oct 2026verified

Computed indicators

Growth

Revenue growth (YoY)
unavailable
input data missing
Revenue CAGR 3Y
unavailable
input data missing
Revenue CAGR 5Y
unavailable
input data missing
EBIT growth (YoY)
-95.4%
computed by olivLawFY 2025
Net income growth (YoY)
-91.3%
computed by olivLawFY 2025
Net income CAGR 3Y
unavailable
input data missing
Net income CAGR 5Y
unavailable
input data missing
EPS growth (YoY)
-91.2%
computed by olivLawFY 2025
EPS CAGR 3Y
unavailable
input data missing
EPS CAGR 5Y
unavailable
input data missing
FCF growth (YoY)
unavailable
input data missing

Profitability

Gross margin
unavailable
input data missing
EBITDA margin
unavailable
input data missing
EBIT margin
unavailable
input data missing
Net margin
unavailable
input data missing
FCF margin
unavailable
input data missing

Returns

ROE
2.3%
computed by olivLawFY 2025 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
ROA
2.2%
computed by olivLawFY 2025 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
ROIC
1.4%
computed by olivLawFY 2025 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
ROCE
1.1%
computed by olivLawFY 2025 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
Payout ratio (EPS)
unavailable
input data missing
Payout ratio (FCF)
unavailable
input data missing

Balance sheet

Net debt
-15.0 m EUR
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
Net debt / EBITDA
-13.5x
computed by olivLawFY 2025 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
Debt / equity
0.0x
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
Interest coverage
unavailable
input data missing

Liquidity

Current ratio
8.4x
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
Quick ratio
unavailable
input data missing
Cash ratio
7.6x
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2025

Cash

Operating cash flow
-1.1 m EUR
computed by olivLawFY 2025
Capital expenditure
unavailable
input data missing
Free cash flow
unavailable
input data missing
FCF conversion
unavailable
input data missing
Cash conversion
-99.4%
computed by olivLawFY 2025

Efficiency

Days sales outstanding
unavailable
input data missing
Days inventory outstanding
unavailable
input data missing
Days payables outstanding
unavailable
input data missing
Cash conversion cycle
unavailable
input data missing

Market and valuation

Market capitalisation
75.2 m EUR
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
Enterprise value
60.2 m EUR
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
Market cap / net income TTM
35.8x
computed by olivLawFY 2025
P/E (TTM)
35.2x
computed by olivLawFY 2025
Earnings yield
2.8%
computed by olivLawFY 2025
P/B
0.8x
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
P/S
unavailable
input data missing
EV/EBITDA
54.3x
computed by olivLawFY 2025 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
EV/EBIT
55.8x
computed by olivLawFY 2025 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
EV/Sales
unavailable
input data missing
P/FCF
unavailable
input data missing
FCF yield
unavailable
input data missing
Dividend yield
unavailable
no dividend in the structured statements; a missing line is not a confirmed zero
Shareholder yield (distributions)
unavailable
input data missing

1 indicators that do not apply to the sector.

Valuation

olivLaw classification

Insufficient data
What is missing
  • indicators available: 5 of at least 6
  • score weight coverage: 45.8% of at least 60%

A scoring methodology on indicators and valuation, not investment advice.

Closing price

0.09 EUR

05 Nov 2026Source: olivLaw, closing series

Market cap: 75.2 m EUR

Key indicators

Market capitalisation
75.2 m EUR
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
P/E (TTM)
35.2x
computed by olivLawFY 2025
P/B
0.8x
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
EV/EBITDA
54.3x
computed by olivLawFY 2025 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
ROE
2.3%
computed by olivLawFY 2025 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
Net margin
unavailable
input data missing
Revenue growth (YoY)
unavailable
input data missing
Dividend yield
unavailable
no dividend in the structured statements; a missing line is not a confirmed zero

Coverage and freshness

21/37 reporting lines present
Latest full fiscal year: 2025
Latest reported period: 31 Dec 2025
Latest balance sheet date: 31 Dec 2025
Share count (cover of the latest filing), as of: 31 Dec 2024
Source: esefpublished 22 Oct 2026
verified 62derived 1

Score by group

46% · Insufficient data

Estimated value range

Low
0.03
EUR per share
Mid
0.03
EUR per share
High
0.04
EUR per share
Price: 0.09 EUR
The price is above the range
Potential to the central value: -68.2% (value / price − 1)
Margin of safety: -214.6% (1 − price / value)
Agreement between methods: same comparison basis (not independent confirmations) · 2 methods used · 1 independent bases

The combined range = the median of the valid methods' low, central and high values; it is not a probability interval and does not cover every result. Envelope of all methods: 0.03 – 0.04 EUR.

Valuation assumptions are editorial choices, not measured; beta is not measured.

Method ranges (EUR per share)

— — Mid · ▏ Price

Valuation methods

  • DCF (discounted cash flow)unavailable · input data missing
  • Peers: EV/EBITDA0.03 – 0.03 (Mid 0.03)
    3 companies used · median multiple 6.6x · quartiles 6.3x – 11.1x
    COR.LS, NBA.LS, TDSA.LS
  • Peers: P/E0.03 – 0.04 (Mid 0.03)
    7 companies used · median multiple 12.0x · quartiles 10.1x – 15.5x
    COR.LS, CTT.LS, EGL.LS, JMT.LS, NVG.LS, SEM.LS, TDSA.LS
  • Dividend discount (DDM)unavailable · the company pays no dividend: a dividend model needs an explicit initiation assumption

Assumptions (illustrative, editorial)

Risk-free rate
3.0%
Equity risk premium
5.5%
Beta (default)
1.00
Cost of equity
8.5%
Terminal growth
2.0%

Factor scorecard

Insufficient data

Minimum-evidence gate: indicators available: 5 of at least 6; score weight coverage: 45.8% of at least 60%

FactorValueScoreWeight used
ROIC · Quality1.4%0 (vs peers)23%
Net margin · Qualityunavailableunavailable—
FCF conversion · Qualityunavailableunavailable—
Revenue CAGR 3Y · Growthunavailableunavailable—
EPS CAGR 3Y · Growthunavailableunavailable—
Net debt / EBITDA · Balance sheet-13.5x100 (on a fixed band)23%
Interest coverage · Balance sheetunavailableunavailable—
Current ratio · Balance sheet8.4x100 (on a fixed band)9%
P/E (TTM) · Valuation35.2x13 (vs peers)23%
EV/EBITDA · Valuation54.3x0 (on a fixed band)23%
FCF yield · Valuationunavailableunavailable—
Shareholder yield (distributions) · Returnsunavailableunavailable—
Payout ratio (FCF) · Returnsunavailableunavailable—

Factors without a value were dropped; the remaining weights were renormalised.

Score groups

  • Balance sheet100/100 · 2/3 factors with a value
  • Growth· partialunavailable · 0/2 factors with a value
  • Quality· partial0/100 · 1/3 factors with a value
  • Returns· partialunavailable · 0/2 factors with a value
  • Valuation6/100 · 2/3 factors with a value

A «partial» group is computed from under half of its weight or from one factor: it is not a full assessment of the group.

Memo

PHAROL, S.A. (PHR.LS). Latest full fiscal year: 2025; data up to 2025-12-31.

Figures computed from the financial statements: ROE 2.3%; net debt/EBITDA -13.5x.

The estimated value range is 0.03–0.04 EUR per share (median of 2 methods, agreement: same basis (multiples on one peer group, not independent confirmations)); assumptions are illustrative. Against the central value of 0.03 EUR, the price of 0.09 EUR leaves a potential of -68.2% (value / price − 1) and a margin of safety of -214.6% (1 − price / value). The range is the median of the methods' low, central and high values, not a probability interval.

Insufficient data for a verdict (indicators available: 5 of at least 6; score weight coverage: 45.8% of at least 60%).

Text generated deterministically from the figures shown; no language model. Not investment advice.

What supports the thesis

  • Net debt / EBITDA: -13.5x
  • Current ratio: 8.4x

What contradicts it

  • ROIC: 1.4%
  • P/E (TTM): 35.2x
  • EV/EBITDA: 54.3x
  • The price is above the estimated value range

Not assessed (insufficient data or a ratio without meaning): Net margin, FCF conversion, Revenue CAGR 3Y, EPS CAGR 3Y, Interest coverage, FCF yield, Shareholder yield (distributions), Payout ratio (FCF).

Versus the vertical median

Listed companies from Portugal · same country · compared with 10 companies

Multiples and returns vs the median

P/E
35.2x
vertical median 13.5x
above median (+160.4%)
EV/EBITDA
54.3x
vertical median 6.6x
above median (+727.5%)
P/S
—
vertical median 0.5x
P/B
0.8x
vertical median 1.5x
below median (−48.3%)
ROE
2.3%
vertical median 9.9%
below median (−77.1%)
Net margin
—
vertical median 5.5%
EBIT margin
—
vertical median 7.8%
Revenue YoY
—
vertical median -4.0%
Net debt/EBITDA
-13.5x
vertical median 0.3x
below median (−5,476.5%)
Dividend yield
—
vertical median 6.5%

Companies in the vertical

Market capP/EROENet marginRevenue YoY1A / 3A
JMT.LSJerónimo Martins Sgps SA12.2 bn18.920.5%1.8%+7.6%−5% / −14%
NVG.LSThe Navigator Company, S.A.2.2 bn15.110.5%7.3%−5.7%+1% / −19%
SEM.LSSemapa - Sociedade De Investimento E Gestão, Sgps, S.A.1.6 bn10.19.3%7.4%−1.6%+18% / +46%
EGL.LSMota - Engil, Sgps S.A.1.4 bn10.244.7%2.5%−10.9%−6% / +20%
COR.LSCorticeira Amorim, Sgps, S.A.889.3 m16.06.6%6.5%−8.3%−1% / −26%
CTT.LSCtt - Correios De Portugal S.A.607.2 m12.020.1%4.5%+16.9%−35% / +28%
NBA.LSNovabase - Sociedade Gestora De Participações Sociais S.A.261.8 m51.18.8%4.4%−7.2%−19% / +35%
TDSA.LSTeixeira Duarte, S.A.173.0 m3.534.1%7.1%−8.9%−39% / +485%
ESON.LSEstoril-Sol, SGPS S.A.32.2 m—-25.2%-20.3%−2.4%−31% / −63%
RAM.LSRamada Investimentos E Indústria, S.A.——8.1%85.9%+0.6%−14% / +0%

1- and 3-year price returns: for PHR.LS from daily closes (the same as the performance table), for the other companies from month-end closes.

olivLaw engine forecast

The world engine ran after the company's latest material disclosure. Probabilities are of TOUCHING a level within the horizon (not closing there) and sit next to the random walk (p_rw), the no-information benchmark.

The engine has no published run for this company yet.

Valuation scenarios (editable assumptions)

Illustrative scenarios

Scenarios are not available. input data missing

AI analysis

AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.

In brief

PHAROL is a holding company managing equity stakes, listed on Euronext Lisbon, whose main asset is the claim against the insolvent Rio Forte estate, carried at a nominal value of 897 million euro 1. In 2025 consolidated net profit fell sharply from the prior year, and operating revenue was almost nil, so the company's outlook depends on the outcome of the Luxembourg insolvency process.

SWOT

Strengths

  • The claim against the Rio Forte insolvent estate has been judicially recognised, giving a solid legal basis for recovery.
  • The company holds liquidity and diversified placements, which fund administrative costs without immediate pressure.
  • The simple group structure and absence of significant debt reduce internal financial risk.

Weaknesses

  • Operating revenue is almost nonexistent, and results depend on financial gains and non-recurring valuations.
  • The carrying value of the Rio Forte claim is far below its nominal value, which signals uncertainty over recovery.
  • Personnel and external service costs remain fixed even when revenue-generating activity is low.

Opportunities

  • A partial or full recovery of the claim could release significant value for shareholders.
  • A final settlement of the ESI litigation could eliminate repayment risks entirely.
  • The amendment of the articles proposed for 2026 could align the structure with the current profile and governance best practice.

Threats

  • The Luxembourg insolvency process may take years, and payments could be far below the nominal value.
  • An appeal in the ESI litigation could reintroduce unforeseen financial risks.
  • Regulatory or tax changes could affect net income and the value of assets.

Risks

  • Recovery of the Rio Forte claimhigh

    The carrying value of the claim is far below its nominal value, and the timing and amount of recovery depend on the Luxembourg insolvency process 1.

  • Litigation with Espírito Santo Internationalmedium

    The favourable decision could be appealed within the legal deadline, and an appeal could reintroduce a risk of repayment of amounts received 1.

  • Asset concentrationhigh

    Most assets are tied to a single claim, so company value is highly sensitive to one legal event 1.

  • Financial portfolio volatilitymedium

    Equity and bond portfolios are exposed to market and currency risks, although management limits have been set 1.

  • Joint liability toward Oilow

    PHAROL is jointly liable for certain tax contingencies, although the primary payment obligation rests with Oi, and any problem at Oi could affect the company 1.

Investment thesis

What would need to be true (bull case)

  • If the Luxembourg court's recognition of the claim is fully honoured by payments, the recovered value could be well above the current carrying value.
  • Removing the repayment risk in the ESI litigation would strengthen the balance sheet and reduce uncertainty for shareholders.
  • Existing liquidity and the absence of large debt give the company flexibility to wait for a favourable outcome.

What would break the thesis

  • The insolvency process could take a long time, and recovery could be partial, which would limit value for shareholders.
  • Operating activity is virtually nonexistent, and fixed costs could gradually erode liquidity.
  • An appeal in the ESI litigation could prolong uncertainty and reintroduce repayment risks.

What to watch

  • Deadline for appeals against the Rio Forte and ESI rulings2026
  • Timing and size of the first payments from the Rio Forte insolvency process2026
  • Approval of the proposed amendments to the articles at the Annual General Meeting2026
  • Trend in financial income and administrative costs in the next annual reportnext 10-K

Products, market & competition

AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.

The business

PHAROL, SGPS S.A. has as its main activity the management of equity holdings in other companies, with its head office in Lisbon, Portugal 1. Its shares are listed on Euronext Lisbon, and its consolidated financial statements are prepared under IFRS, in euro, on a going-concern basis 1. The group comprises a few holding and investment-management subsidiaries, the Brazilian subsidiary having been liquidated on 30 December 2024 1.

The main balance-sheet item is the Rio Forte debt instruments, held since 2015 under agreements with Oi, with a nominal value of 897 million euro and a carrying value of 51.9 million euro 1. On 13 February 2026 the Luxembourg commercial court recognised the capital claim of 750 million euro, plus interest up to the opening of insolvency, so the total claim remains 897 million euro plus legal interest 1.

The company's operating revenue is small, and the 2025 operating result was supported mainly by other gains rather than current activity 1. PHAROL also held a minority stake in Oi, which was fully liquidated during 2025 1.

Segments

Rio Forte claim (debt instruments)

This is the principal asset, with a nominal value of 897 million euro, carried on the balance sheet at 51.9 million euro, the gap reflecting uncertainty over recovery 1. The February 2026 ruling confirmed the capital claim but did not set the timing or amount of actual payments from the insolvent estate 1.

Cash and equivalents

Cash and cash equivalents, around 14.97 million euro at 31 December 2025, are the second major asset and are placed short-term across diversified financial institutions 1.

Market context

PHAROL operates as a residual holding company with limited operating activity, and its value depends largely on recovering the Rio Forte claim and on the company's administrative costs 1. The capital structure includes share capital of 26.9 million euro and treasury shares carried at 164.8 million euro, which substantially changes the reported equity size 1.

Reported profitability is sensitive to financial gains and asset valuations rather than sales, which makes annual results volatile 1. Investors following the company focus particularly on the timetable of the Rio Forte insolvency process 1.

Trends

  • Rio Forte insolvency processmixed

    Judicial recognition of the claim by the Luxembourg court reduces legal uncertainty but does not guarantee full recovery, and payments could be spread over a long period 1. If recoveries materialise, the carrying value of the claim could be revalued significantly.

  • ESI payment litigationtailwind

    The court ruled that PHAROL does not have to return amounts received from Espírito Santo International, a decision that could be appealed within 40 days 1. If the ruling becomes final, the risk of repayment disappears, which would support the asset base.

  • Liquidation of minor holdingsheadwind

    The disappearance of the Brazilian subsidiary and the liquidation of the Oi stake reduce the group's complexity, but also remove income sources linked to these assets 1. The effect on future results could be limited.

  • Administrative and tax costsheadwind

    Personnel and external service costs remain in place despite low activity, and 2025 income tax was affected by payments made during the year 1. Pressure from fixed costs could reduce the net margin if revenue stays modest.

Competitive position

PHAROL has no direct competitors in the classic sense, since its activity is the management of residual assets and claims rather than production or commercial services 1. The relevant comparison is with other asset-management holding companies undergoing liquidation or claim recovery.

For investors, the alternatives are other listed holding companies managing financial portfolios and minority stakes, as well as investment vehicles specialising in insolvency claims 1. The sources provided do not identify any US-listed competitors.

  • Other listed European equity-holding companies

    Companies with similar stake-management activity, compared on the basis of residual asset structure; not specifically identified in the source.

  • Insolvency claim investment vehicles

    Funds that buy and recover claims from insolvency proceedings, which could compete for the same types of assets.

  • Holding companies in liquidation

    Entities that manage residual assets and pursue gradual recovery of value, similar to PHAROL's situation.

  • Financial portfolio managers

    Firms managing equity and bond portfolios, to which PHAROL partly outsources investment administration.

News & filings

In the press

No news in our archive over the last 180 days.

Annual reports (ESEF)

Sources

  1. [1] Annual report, fiscal year ended 2025-12-31 (ESEF) · SEC / PHAROL, SGPS S.A. · 31 Dec 2025

Figures computed by olivLaw from ESEF annual reports and closing prices; the qualitative analysis is AI-generated from cited sources. Not investment advice.