olivLaw · US equity research
Foresight Autonomous Holdings Ltd. FRSX
Services-Prepackaged Software · SIC 7372 · Vertical: Services-Prepackaged Software (SIC 7372)
Foresight Autonomous Holdings develops stereoscopic 3D perception systems for autonomous vehicles, agriculture, heavy machinery and drones, as well as cellular-based V2X collision prevention applications. The company remains in development stage, with very small revenue in fiscal 2025 (398 thousand USD) and accumulated losses of 142.9 million USD, and its filing notes a substantial doubt about going concern.
The AI analysis may be outdated: new filings came after its sources (see the «AI analysis» section).
At the close of 30 Oct 2026, Foresight Autonomous Holdings Ltd. (FRSX) stock was 0.68 USD (−2.86% on the day), with market capitalisation 95.6 m USD, beta 1.25, 52-week range 0.68–6.87 USD.
Data as of · AI analysis dated · Source: SEC filings and closing prices, computed by olivLaw.
Price history
Loading chart…
Technical reading
- RSI (14)
- 21.8
- oversold (≤ 30)
- Bollinger (20, 2)
- 0.63 – 1.04
- in the lower half of the band · %B 0.13 · band width 49.6%
- SMA 50 / 200
- 1.01 / 1.87
- downtrend (price < SMA50 < SMA200)
- MACD (12, 26, 9)
- -0.10 / -0.09
- MACD below signal
Indicators describe past prices; on their own they do not predict direction. On our history the RSI ≤ 40 filter added no return (see the signals methodology).
Performance
| Company | S&P 500 | vs S&P 500 | Vertical median | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 month | −37.6% | −0.9% | −36.7 pp | — |
| 3 months | −48.1% | +1.2% | −49.3 pp | — |
| 6 months | −66.7% | +4.8% | −71.5 pp | — |
| Year to date | −82.4% | +10.7% | −93.2 pp | — |
| 1 year | −89.9% | +11.1% | −101.0 pp | −6.9% |
| 3 years | −98.1% | +80.7% | −178.8 pp | +26.4% |
| 5 years | −99.8% | +64.6% | −164.4 pp | — |
Price returns, dividends excluded.
Quarterly results
ESEF annual reports carry no quarters: the results are annual (below).
E/P over time
E/P = trailing-12-month diluted EPS / price at quarter end. E/P is the inverse of P/E and stays defined when earnings are negative.
Fiscal years
| Fiscal year | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | 120.0 k | 550.0 k | 497.0 k | 436.0 k | 398.0 k |
| Revenue YoY | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | +358.3% | −9.6% | −12.3% | −8.7% |
| Net income | -14.7 m | -15.4 m | -15.4 m | -15.0 m | -21.7 m | -18.4 m | -11.1 m | -12.1 m |
| Net income YoY | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable |
| Diluted EPS | unavailable | -0.10 | -0.07 | -0.05 | -0.07 | -0.42 | -0.14 | -0.12 |
| Diluted EPS YoY | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable |
| net % | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | -12,530.0% | -3,941.1% | -3,704.2% | -2,554.6% | -3,041.0% |
| Free cash flow | -12.2 m | -12.0 m | -11.5 m | -12.4 m | -17.4 m | -15.1 m | -11.1 m | -10.5 m |
Reported results vs expectations
Loading…
Balance sheet & financial health
Fiscal year 2025 · 31 Dec 2025
- Cash
- 6.2 m USD
- Financial debt
- unavailable USD
- Net debt
- unavailable USD
- Equity
- 5.1 m USD
- Total assets
- 8.4 m USD
- Debt / equity
- unavailable
- Current ratio
- 3.30x
- ROE
- -204.4%
- ROA
- -133.7%
- FCF margin
- -2,632.7%
Financial statements (source on every figure)
Revenue and net income (USD)
Margins
Income statement · USD
| Line | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | — | 120.0 k | 550.0 k | 497.0 k | 436.0 k | 398.0 k | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Cost of revenue | — | 67.0 k | 252.0 k | 143.0 k | 172.0 k | 140.0 k | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Gross profit | — | 53.0 k | 298.0 k | 354.0 k | 264.0 k | 258.0 k | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Research & development | 8.6 m | 10.2 m | 11.5 m | 11.6 m | 9.1 m | 8.6 m | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Operating income | -12.8 m | -15.9 m | -17.5 m | -16.3 m | -12.7 m | -12.2 m | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Pre-tax income | — | 15.0 m | 21.7 m | 18.4 m | 11.1 m | 12.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Net income | -15.4 m | -15.0 m | -21.7 m | -18.4 m | -11.1 m | -12.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Diluted EPS | -0.07 | -0.05 | -0.07 | -0.42 | -0.14 | -0.12 | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Weighted average diluted shares | 219.9 m | 321.4 m | 322.8 m | 47.3 m | 66.7 m | 100.7 m | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
Balance sheet · USD
| Line | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash | 38.8 m | 28.1 m | 19.2 m | 15.6 m | 7.1 m | 6.2 m | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Receivables | — | — | — | 308.0 k | 113.0 k | 118.0 k | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Current assets | 44.4 m | 46.4 m | 27.3 m | 17.0 m | 7.8 m | 6.8 m | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Property, plant & equipment, net | 427.0 k | 503.0 k | 598.0 k | 461.0 k | 323.0 k | 187.0 k | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Total assets | 49.9 m | 53.5 m | 32.9 m | 19.3 m | 9.7 m | 8.4 m | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Accounts payable | — | 721 | — | — | — | — | SEC (XBRL)· 31 Mar 2022verified |
| Current liabilities | 2.0 m | 2.7 m | 2.6 m | 2.2 m | 1.7 m | 2.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Total liabilities | 2.9 m | 4.8 m | 4.1 m | 3.3 m | 3.0 m | 3.2 m | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Equity | 47.0 m | 48.6 m | 28.8 m | 16.0 m | 6.7 m | 5.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Shares outstanding at year end | 312.8 m | 322.7 m | 323.0 m | 459.8 m | 508.7 m | 140.6 m | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
Cash flow · USD
| Line | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating cash flow | -11.5 m | -12.1 m | -17.1 m | -14.9 m | -11.1 m | -10.5 m | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Capex | 50.0 k | 235.0 k | 313.0 k | 124.0 k | 62.0 k | 25.0 k | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Free cash flow | -11.5 m ≈ | -12.4 m ≈ | -17.4 m ≈ | -15.1 m ≈ | -11.1 m ≈ | -10.5 m ≈ | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026derived |
| Investing cash flow | 85.0 k | -12.6 m | 9.0 m | 7.1 m | 1.8 m | -25.0 k | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Financing cash flow | 45.3 m | 14.2 m | — | 4.2 m | 903.0 k | 9.5 m | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
≈ computed by olivLaw from the reported lines of the same year: Operating cash flow − Capex.
Computed indicators
Growth
Profitability
Returns
Balance sheet
Liquidity
Cash
Efficiency
Market and valuation
4 indicators that do not apply to the sector.
Valuation
olivLaw classification
- valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1
A scoring methodology on indicators and valuation, not investment advice.
Closing price
30 Oct 2026Source: olivLaw, closing series
Market cap: 95.6 m USD
Key indicators
Coverage and freshness
Score by group
72% · Insufficient data
Estimated value range
unavailable — no valuation method could be computed
Valuation assumptions are editorial choices, not measured; beta is not measured.
Valuation methods
- DCF (discounted cash flow)unavailable · input data missing
- Peers: EV/Salesunavailable · net debt missing: EV cannot be bridged to equity (missing debt is not zero)
- Peers: EV/EBITDAunavailable · net debt missing: EV cannot be bridged to equity (missing debt is not zero)
no valuation method could be computed
Classification (SIC) comparables group by industry code, not by economic activity; the direct group is an editorial selection by activity. Members' multiples are on their own trailing twelve months, at their own latest close.
Assumptions (illustrative, editorial)
- Risk-free rate
- 4.3%
- Equity risk premium
- 5.0%
- Beta (default)
- 1.00
- Cost of equity
- 9.3%
- Terminal growth
- 2.5%
Factor scorecard
Insufficient data
Minimum-evidence gate: valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1
| Factor | Value | Score | Weight used |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross margin · Quality | 64.8% | 62 (on a fixed band) | 15% |
| EBIT margin · Quality | -3,060.6% | 0 (vs peers) | 12% |
| FCF margin · Quality | -2,632.7% | 0 (on a fixed band) | 12% |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y · Growth | -10.2% | 0 (on a fixed band) | 24% |
| Revenue growth (YoY) · Growth | -8.7% | 8 (vs peers) | 12% |
| Net debt / EBITDA · Balance sheet | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Current ratio · Balance sheet | 3.3x | 100 (on a fixed band) | 9% |
| EV/Sales · Valuation | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| FCF yield · Valuation | -11.0% | 0 (on a fixed band) | 18% |
| Shareholder yield (distributions) · Returns | unavailable | unavailable | — |
Factors without a value were dropped; the remaining weights were renormalised.
Score groups
- Balance sheet· partial100/100 · 1/2 factors with a value
- Growth3/100 · 2/2 factors with a value
- Quality24/100 · 3/3 factors with a value
- Returns· partialunavailable · 0/1 factors with a value
- Valuation· partial0/100 · 1/2 factors with a value
A «partial» group is computed from under half of its weight or from one factor: it is not a full assessment of the group.
Memo
Foresight Autonomous Holdings Ltd. (FRSX). Latest full fiscal year: 2025; data up to 2025-12-31.
Figures computed from the financial statements: revenue 398.0 k USD in 2025; YoY growth -8.7%; net margin -3,041.0%; ROE -196.8%.
Valuation cannot be computed from the available data.
Insufficient data for a verdict (valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1).
Text generated deterministically from the figures shown; no language model. Not investment advice.
What supports the thesis
- Current ratio: 3.3x
What contradicts it
- EBIT margin: -3,060.6%
- FCF margin: -2,632.7%
- Revenue CAGR 3Y: -10.2%
- Revenue growth (YoY): -8.7%
- FCF yield: -11.0%
Not assessed (insufficient data or a ratio without meaning): Net debt / EBITDA, EV/Sales, Shareholder yield (distributions).
Versus the vertical median
Services-Prepackaged Software (SIC 7372) · same industry (4-digit SIC) · compared with 39 companies
Multiples and returns vs the median
Price rebased to 100 (monthly, 5 years)
Companies in the vertical
| Market cap | P/E | ROE | Net margin | Revenue YoY | 1A / 3A | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MSFTMicrosoft Corporation | 3,875.8 bn | 27.2 | 34.2% | 41.2% | +17.8% | +1% / +54% |
| PLTRPalantir Technologies Inc. | 442.4 bn | 157.8 | 38.4% | 49.0% | +56.2% | −8% / +1,144% |
| ORCLOracle Corporation | 395.1 bn | 20.4 | 41.6% | 26.4% | +17.3% | −50% / +26% |
| CRWDCrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. | 256.4 bn | 1,164.3 | 1.3% | 1.1% | +21.7% | +84% / +467% |
| CRMSalesforce, Inc. | 188.6 bn | 20.9 | 19.4% | 22.0% | +9.6% | −12% / +14% |
| NOWServicenow, Inc. | 109.1 bn | 75.4 | 11.8% | 9.4% | +20.9% | −43% / −10% |
| SNOWSnowflake Inc. | 108.0 bn | — | -48.2% | -20.1% | +29.2% | +11% / +111% |
| ADBEAdobe Inc. | 97.4 bn | 14.0 | 61.9% | 28.0% | +10.5% | −26% / −53% |
| INTUIntuit Inc. | 91.2 bn | 20.7 | 23.6% | 21.3% | +13.9% | −49% / −31% |
| CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc. | 90.0 bn | 65.2 | 22.9% | 22.5% | +14.1% | −3% / +37% |
| SNPSSynopsys Inc | 89.6 bn | 82.6 | 3.7% | 11.4% | +15.1% | +3% / −0% |
| ADSKAutodesk, Inc. | 52.2 bn | 32.3 | 53.9% | 21.1% | +17.5% | −17% / +26% |
| VEEVVeeva Systems Inc. | 50.7 bn | 51.2 | 14.4% | 29.3% | +16.3% | +7% / +62% |
| TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software, Inc. | 35.6 bn | — | -9.0% | -4.8% | +18.2% | −26% / +42% |
| TWLOTwilio Inc. | 31.7 bn | 25.8 | 14.9% | 21.8% | +13.7% | +52% / +300% |
| RBLXRoblox Corporation | 30.8 bn | — | -478.2% | -16.5% | +35.8% | −62% / +35% |
| MDBMongodb, Inc. | 28.4 bn | 482.8 | 2.0% | 2.1% | +22.8% | −2% / +2% |
| PTCPTC Inc. | 21.2 bn | 19.0 | 35.1% | 41.4% | +19.2% | −2% / +39% |
| SSNCSs&C Technologies Holdings, Inc. | 18.9 bn | 23.1 | 12.7% | 13.2% | +6.6% | −5% / +60% |
| NTNXNutanix, Inc. | 18.2 bn | 13.0 | 37,460.2% | 52.8% | +12.4% | −6% / +86% |
| DTDynatrace, Inc. | 16.7 bn | 115.9 | 5.9% | 7.2% | +18.8% | +14% / +29% |
| UUnity Software Inc. | 16.6 bn | — | -18.9% | -29.0% | +2.0% | −1% / +49% |
| TYLTyler Technologies, Inc. | 15.7 bn | 49.6 | 10.5% | 13.5% | +9.1% | −17% / +6% |
| DOCUDocusign, Inc. | 15.4 bn | 50.1 | 17.8% | 9.8% | +8.2% | +12% / +111% |
| GWREGuidewire Software, Inc. | 13.3 bn | 99.7 | 10.5% | 9.4% | +22.7% | −30% / +80% |
1- and 3-year price returns: for FRSX from daily closes (the same as the performance table), for the other companies from month-end closes.
olivLaw engine forecast
The world engine ran after the company's latest material disclosure. Probabilities are of TOUCHING a level within the horizon (not closing there) and sit next to the random walk (p_rw), the no-information benchmark.
The engine has no published run for this company yet.
Valuation scenarios (editable assumptions)
Illustrative scenarios
Illustrative: not forecasts and without probabilities. Each case is one coherent set of assumptions, computed on today's figures.
Estimated price (USD)
| Estimated price | Bear | Base | Bull |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 years | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable |
| 3 years | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable |
| 5 years | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable |
AI analysis
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
Possibly outdated: the newest document it read is from 25 Mar 2026; since then the company filed 6-K (20 Oct 2026), 6-K (30 Sept 2026), 6-K (28 Sept 2026), 6-K (18 Sept 2026), 6-K (14 Aug 2026), 6-K (27 Jul 2026).
In brief
Foresight Autonomous Holdings develops stereoscopic 3D perception systems for autonomous vehicles, agriculture, heavy machinery and drones, as well as cellular-based V2X collision prevention applications. The company remains in development stage, with very small revenue in fiscal 2025 (398 thousand USD) and accumulated losses of 142.9 million USD, and its filing notes a substantial doubt about going concern.
SWOT
Strengths
- The stereo technology is backed by owned intellectual property and components from Magna's security technology already deployed for years.
- The company has concrete partnerships with agriculture and drone makers that provide a basis for commercial testing.
- Subsidiary Eye-Net Mobile attracted outside investors, which signals market interest in its applications.
Weaknesses
- Revenue is very small and does not cover development costs, and losses continue.
- The filing flags a substantial doubt about going concern, which limits access to financing.
- The company does not carry product liability insurance, which would be needed before commercialisation.
Opportunities
- If partner agreements in agriculture move into series production, sales could grow significantly.
- Drone markets and search-and-rescue applications could offer shorter sales cycles.
- Wider adoption of stereo cameras in ADAS could open contracts with automakers.
Threats
- Competition from more mature LiDAR and radar could reduce customer interest.
- Dilution from new share or ADS issuances could weigh on the value of the investment.
- Difficulty attracting and retaining skilled staff could delay product development.
Risks
- Going concern doubthigh
Auditors included an explanatory paragraph on substantial doubt, which could limit access to financing.
- Lack of significant revenuehigh
The company has not yet commercialised its products, and revenue remains minimal.
- Need for additional capitalhigh
The filing indicates substantial funds are needed before profitability, and they may not be available.
- Product liabilitymedium
Products could contain defects, and the absence of insurance could leave compensation costs borne directly by the company.
- Dependence on key personnelmedium
Success depends on specialised engineers, and departures or competition for talent could delay projects.
Investment thesis
What would need to be true (bull case)
- If stereo technology gains traction in ADAS and industrial markets, the company could benefit from broad exposure.
- Agreements with agriculture partners could turn pilot projects into series production contracts.
- Outside investor interest in Eye-Net Mobile shows external appetite for part of the business.
What would break the thesis
- Revenue remains small and losses continue, which could force further share issuances with significant dilution.
- The going concern doubt could make financing more expensive or unavailable.
- The technology competes with LiDAR and radar, which are more widespread, and this could slow adoption.
What to watch
- Start of sales under the KONEC and GINT agreement2026
- Eye-Net Mobile revenue after the 2025 equity transactions2026
- Whether current resources cover requirements through August 2026, as stated in the filingAugust 2026
Products, market & competition
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
Possibly outdated: the newest document it read is from 25 Mar 2026; since then the company filed 6-K (20 Oct 2026), 6-K (30 Sept 2026), 6-K (28 Sept 2026), 6-K (18 Sept 2026), 6-K (14 Aug 2026), 6-K (27 Jul 2026).
The business
Foresight Autonomous Holdings Ltd. is a technology company based in Israel, listed on the TASE and on the Nasdaq Capital Market under the symbol FRSX. Its activity is split between 3D perception systems for vehicles and cellular-based road safety applications, developed through subsidiaries Foresight Automotive, Foresight Changzhou and Eye-Net Mobile. According to its 20-F for fiscal 2025, the company has not yet generated significant revenue from its products and funds operations through equity issuances.
Segments
3D perception systems (Foresight Automotive)
The ScaleCam solution, based on stereo vision with two synchronized cameras, creates a 3D image of the driving environment and can be applied in ADAS, autonomous vehicles, defense, agriculture and heavy machinery. The technology is partly based on intellectual property acquired from Magna in 2016.
V2X applications (Eye-Net Mobile)
Eye-Net Mobile develops collision prevention solutions that send real-time alerts to road users via smartphones and other devices, using existing cellular networks. The subsidiary is majority-owned by the group and attracted external financing from institutional investors in 2025.
Agriculture, heavy machinery and drones
In these markets the company has signed agreements with KONEC and GINT for autonomous control systems for tractors, and a collaboration framework with an Indian drone maker. The filing indicates the KONEC and GINT agreement could generate up to 35 million USD in revenue by 2030, with initial sales expected from 2026.
Market context
The 20-F cites market reports estimating the global ADAS market at 38.5 billion USD in 2025, growing at a compound annual rate of 11.02% through 2034, and the automotive camera market at 19.1 billion USD in 2025. The cited reports also describe precision farming and autonomous drones as fast-growing, but these are third-party estimates rather than verified company data.
Trends
- Stereo cameras in ADAStailwind
The filing argues that stereo systems could replace monocular cameras for Level 3 and 4 vehicles, which would favour the company's technology if adoption materialises.
- Automation in agriculture and machinerytailwind
Demand for autonomous tractors and machinery, supported by a shortage of skilled equipment operators, could open sales to agriculture and construction producers.
- Dependence on external fundingheadwind
The going concern doubt makes access to capital on acceptable terms a decisive factor, and shareholder dilution could continue.
- Divergent regulation for autonomymixed
Regulatory frameworks for Level 3 automation differ significantly between regions, which could delay product adoption in some markets.
Competitive position
The filing does not explicitly name competitors, but it compares stereo vision with LiDAR and radar, which it presents as alternative sensing approaches with different cost and performance trade-offs. Effective competition also comes from sensor and ADAS suppliers already present with automakers.
- LiDAR sensor makers
Alternative sensing technology for autonomous vehicles, compared in the filing with stereo cameras.
- Radar sensor makers
Sensors used in ADAS that are less sensitive to non-metal objects and lane markings, according to the filing.
- ADAS system suppliers
Companies integrating cameras and sensors for driver assistance at automakers.
- Automotive camera producers
Suppliers of cameras for ADAS, a segment the filing describes as growing.
Links, dependencies and risks
Who the company is tied to, from its own SEC filings (customers, suppliers, production, partners, competitors, countries, regulation), from the 5 %+ holders' statements (13D/13G) and from what other companies say about it. Click a node for its evidence; on a listed company the graph moves to it.
Loading the links…
News & filings
In the press
- INTERVIEW: Key MEP slams Commission’s lack of foresight in chips lawEuractiv · 16 Oct 2026 · EN
- Foresight AI Brings Gremlin Agents to Reliability EngineeringInfoQ · 11 Oct 2026 · EN
The latest news item in our archive is from 16 Oct 2026; the newest SEC filing is from 20 Oct 2026. The press archive comes from the RSS feeds we follow and does not necessarily cover the latest event — the filings alongside do.
SEC filings
- Current report (foreign issuer)20 Oct 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)30 Sept 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)28 Sept 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)18 Sept 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)14 Aug 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)27 Jul 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)24 Jul 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)18 Jun 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)15 Jun 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)08 Jun 2026
Sources
- [1] Form 20-F, fiscal year ended 2025-12-31 · SEC / Foresight Autonomous Holdings Ltd. · 25 Mar 2026
Figures computed by olivLaw from SEC filings and closing prices; the qualitative analysis is AI-generated from cited sources. Not investment advice.