olivLaw · European equity research
Apetit Oyj APETIT.HE
Finland · Nasdaq Helsinki · Vertical: Listed companies from Finland
Apetit Oyj is a Finnish group in plant-based food, built on domestic raw materials and vegetable oils. Net sales reached 167.6 million EUR in 2025, and the Foodhills acquisition opens the company to the Swedish market.
At the close of 03 Nov 2026, Apetit Oyj (APETIT.HE) stock was 11.85 EUR (+0.42% on the day), with market capitalisation 74.1 m EUR, P/E 8.2 on diluted EPS of 1.44 EUR over the last 12 months, dividend yield 6.35%, beta 0.20, 52-week range 11.75–14.80 EUR.
Data as of · AI analysis dated · Source: ESEF annual reports and closing prices, computed by olivLaw.
Price history
Loading chart…
Technical reading
- RSI (14)
- 38.8
- weak (30–45)
- Bollinger (20, 2)
- 11.65 – 12.54
- in the lower half of the band · %B 0.22 · band width 7.3%
- SMA 50 / 200
- 12.30 / 13.02
- downtrend (price < SMA50 < SMA200)
- MACD (12, 26, 9)
- -0.17 / -0.15
- MACD below signal
Indicators describe past prices; on their own they do not predict direction. On our history the RSI ≤ 40 filter added no return (see the signals methodology).
Performance
| Company | EURO STOXX 50 | vs EURO STOXX 50 | Vertical median | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 month | −5.2% | −1.0% | −4.2 pp | — |
| 3 months | −5.6% | −3.9% | −1.7 pp | — |
| 6 months | −9.9% | +7.2% | −17.0 pp | — |
| Year to date | −14.4% | +6.6% | −21.0 pp | — |
| 1 year | −16.3% | +9.1% | −25.3 pp | −3.8% |
| 3 years | −6.3% | +47.9% | −54.3 pp | +4.4% |
| 5 years | −7.4% | +43.3% | −50.7 pp | — |
Price returns, dividends excluded.
Quarterly results
ESEF annual reports carry no quarters: the results are annual (below).
E/P over time
E/P = trailing-12-month diluted EPS / price at quarter end. E/P is the inverse of P/E and stays defined when earnings are negative.
Today's P/E sits at the 0 percentile of its own 3-quarter history (min 8.5, median 9.6, max 10.3; quarters with earnings only).
Fiscal years
| Fiscal year | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 175.5 m | 162.6 m | 167.6 m |
| Revenue YoY | unavailable | −7.4% | +3.1% |
| Net income | 9.8 m | 8.5 m | 9.0 m |
| Net income YoY | unavailable | −13.3% | +5.9% |
| Diluted EPS | 1.55 | 1.36 | 1.44 |
| Diluted EPS YoY | unavailable | −12.3% | +5.9% |
| net % | 5.6% | 5.2% | 5.4% |
| Free cash flow | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable |
Balance sheet & financial health
Fiscal year 2025 · 31 Dec 2025
- Cash
- 3.7 m EUR
- Financial debt
- unavailable EUR
- Net debt
- unavailable EUR
- Equity
- 111.6 m EUR
- Total assets
- 149.2 m EUR
- Debt / equity
- unavailable
- Current ratio
- 2.57x
- ROE
- 8.2%
- ROA
- 6.3%
- FCF margin
- unavailable
Financial statements (source on every figure)
Revenue and net income (EUR)
Margins
Income statement · EUR
| Line | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 175.5 m | 162.6 m | 167.6 m | esef· 18 Mar 2026verified |
| Operating income | 7.5 m | 9.3 m | 13.7 m | esef· 18 Mar 2026verified |
| Depreciation & amortisation | 5.7 m | 6.6 m | 7.4 m | esef· 18 Mar 2026verified |
| EBITDA | 13.2 m ≈ | 15.9 m ≈ | 21.1 m ≈ | esef· 18 Mar 2026derived |
| Interest expense | 800.0 k | 1.0 m | 1.0 m | esef· 18 Mar 2026verified |
| Pre-tax income | 11.3 m | 10.3 m | 10.0 m | esef· 18 Mar 2026verified |
| Income tax | 1.5 m | 1.8 m | 1.0 m | esef· 18 Mar 2026verified |
| Net income | 9.8 m | 8.5 m | 9.0 m | esef· 18 Mar 2026verified |
| Diluted EPS | 1.55 | 1.36 | 1.44 | esef· 18 Mar 2026verified |
| Dividend per share | 0.49 | 0.76 | 0.75 | esef· 18 Mar 2026derived |
≈ computed by olivLaw from the reported lines of the same year: Operating income + Depreciation & amortisation.
Balance sheet · EUR
| Line | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash | 14.0 m | 4.1 m | 3.7 m | esef· 18 Mar 2026verified |
| Receivables | 7.4 m | 7.3 m | 10.3 m | esef· 18 Mar 2026verified |
| Inventories | 34.8 m | 46.6 m | 49.5 m | esef· 18 Mar 2026verified |
| Current assets | 56.2 m | 58.8 m | 63.7 m | esef· 18 Mar 2026verified |
| Property, plant & equipment, net | 38.8 m | 40.8 m | 44.3 m | esef· 18 Mar 2026verified |
| Goodwill | 400.0 k | 400.0 k | 400.0 k | esef· 18 Mar 2026verified |
| Intangibles (excl. goodwill) | 2.9 m | 5.2 m | 6.3 m | esef· 18 Mar 2026verified |
| Total assets | 131.1 m | 134.9 m | 149.2 m | esef· 18 Mar 2026verified |
| Current liabilities | 20.9 m | 20.9 m | 24.8 m | esef· 18 Mar 2026verified |
| Total liabilities | 27.6 m | 27.3 m | 37.6 m | esef· 18 Mar 2026verified |
| Equity | 103.5 m | 107.6 m | 111.6 m | esef· 18 Mar 2026verified |
| Shares outstanding at year end | 6.3 m | 6.2 m | 6.3 m | esef· 18 Mar 2026derived |
Cash flow · EUR
| Line | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating cash flow | 9.7 m | 3.2 m | 13.3 m | esef· 18 Mar 2026verified |
| Investing cash flow | -6.4 m | -6.9 m | -11.3 m | esef· 18 Mar 2026verified |
| Financing cash flow | -4.1 m | -6.1 m | -2.4 m | esef· 18 Mar 2026verified |
| Dividends paid | 3.1 m | 4.7 m | 4.7 m | esef· 18 Mar 2026verified |
| Share repurchases | 200.0 k | 400.0 k | 0 | esef· 18 Mar 2026verified |
Computed indicators
Growth
Profitability
Returns
Balance sheet
Liquidity
Cash
Efficiency
Market and valuation
1 indicators that do not apply to the sector.
Valuation
olivLaw classification
- indicators available: 5 of at least 6
- score weight coverage: 33.3% of at least 60%
A scoring methodology on indicators and valuation, not investment advice.
Closing price
03 Nov 2026Source: olivLaw, closing series
Market cap: 74.1 m EUR
Key indicators
Coverage and freshness
Score by group
33% · Insufficient data
Estimated value range
The combined range = the median of the valid methods' low, central and high values; it is not a probability interval and does not cover every result. Envelope of all methods: 10.23 – 27.53 EUR.
Valuation assumptions are editorial choices, not measured; beta is not measured.
Method ranges (EUR per share)
— — Mid · ▏ Price
Valuation methods
- DCF (discounted cash flow)unavailable · input data missing
- Peers: EV/EBITDAunavailable · net debt missing: EV cannot be bridged to equity (missing debt is not zero)
- Peers: P/E12.13 – 27.53 (Mid 16.94)23 companies used · median multiple 11.8x · quartiles 8.4x – 19.1xALMA.HE, ASPO.HE, ATRAV.HE, BIOBV.HE, CAPMAN.HE, CONSTI.HE, DIGIA.HE, ELEAV.HE, ELISA.HE, ENENTO.HE, ETTE.HE, FORTUM.HE, FSECURE.HE, GLA1V.HE, GRK.HE, HARVIA.HE, ICP1V.HE, ILKKA.HE, INVEST.HE, KALMAR.HE, KAMUX.HE, KCR.HE, KEMIRA.HE
- Dividend discount (DDM)10.23 – 13.95 (Mid 11.80)
Assumptions (illustrative, editorial)
- Risk-free rate
- 3.0%
- Equity risk premium
- 5.5%
- Beta (default)
- 1.00
- Cost of equity
- 8.5%
- Terminal growth
- 2.0%
Factor scorecard
Insufficient data
Minimum-evidence gate: indicators available: 5 of at least 6; score weight coverage: 33.3% of at least 60%
| Factor | Value | Score | Weight used |
|---|---|---|---|
| ROIC · Quality | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Net margin · Quality | 5.4% | 56 (vs peers) | 19% |
| FCF conversion · Quality | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y · Growth | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| EPS CAGR 3Y · Growth | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Net debt / EBITDA · Balance sheet | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Interest coverage · Balance sheet | 13.7x | 100 (on a fixed band) | 19% |
| Current ratio · Balance sheet | 2.6x | 100 (on a fixed band) | 13% |
| P/E (TTM) · Valuation | 8.2x | 79 (vs peers) | 31% |
| EV/EBITDA · Valuation | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| FCF yield · Valuation | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Shareholder yield (distributions) · Returns | 6.3% | 91 (on a fixed band) | 19% |
| Payout ratio (FCF) · Returns | unavailable | unavailable | — |
Factors without a value were dropped; the remaining weights were renormalised.
Score groups
- Balance sheet100/100 · 2/3 factors with a value
- Growth· partialunavailable · 0/2 factors with a value
- Quality· partial56/100 · 1/3 factors with a value
- Returns· partial91/100 · 1/2 factors with a value
- Valuation· partial79/100 · 1/3 factors with a value
A «partial» group is computed from under half of its weight or from one factor: it is not a full assessment of the group.
Memo
Apetit Oyj (APETIT.HE). Latest full fiscal year: 2025; data up to 2025-12-31.
Figures computed from the financial statements: revenue 167.6 m EUR in 2025; YoY growth 3.1%; net margin 5.4%; ROE 8.2%.
The estimated value range is 11.18–20.74 EUR per share (median of 2 methods, agreement: high); assumptions are illustrative. Against the central value of 14.37 EUR, the price of 11.85 EUR leaves a potential of 21.3% (value / price − 1) and a margin of safety of 17.5% (1 − price / value). The range is the median of the methods' low, central and high values, not a probability interval.
Insufficient data for a verdict (indicators available: 5 of at least 6; score weight coverage: 33.3% of at least 60%).
Text generated deterministically from the figures shown; no language model. Not investment advice.
What supports the thesis
- Interest coverage: 13.7x
- Current ratio: 2.6x
- P/E (TTM): 8.2x
- Shareholder yield (distributions): 6.3%
What contradicts it
No signal among the computed factors. That is not an absence of risk: factors without data were not assessed, and business risks (margins, inventory, demand) are in the source-based analysis.
Not assessed (insufficient data or a ratio without meaning): ROIC, FCF conversion, Revenue CAGR 3Y, EPS CAGR 3Y, Net debt / EBITDA, EV/EBITDA, FCF yield, Payout ratio (FCF).
Versus the vertical median
Listed companies from Finland · same country · compared with 39 companies
Multiples and returns vs the median
Price rebased to 100 (monthly, 5 years)
Companies in the vertical
| Market cap | P/E | ROE | Net margin | Revenue YoY | 1A / 3A | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FORTUM.HEFortum Oyj | 20.2 bn | 26.5 | 8.7% | 15.3% | −14.0% | +28% / +76% |
| ELISA.HEElisa Oyj | 5.4 bn | 15.7 | 27.0% | 15.2% | +3.0% | −11% / −19% |
| KALMAR.HEKalmar Oyj | 2.4 bn | 14.7 | 24.1% | 9.4% | +1.2% | +0% / unavailable |
| KEMIRA.HEKemira Oyj | 2.4 bn | 13.0 | 10.5% | 6.6% | −6.6% | −20% / −0% |
| KCR.HEKonecranes Oyj | 2.2 bn | 5.6 | 20.3% | 9.5% | −0.9% | −5% / +131% |
| EXEL.HEExel Composites Oyj | 1.6 bn | — | -18.5% | -5.3% | +3.6% | +147% / +63% |
| BITTI.HEBittium Oyj | 1.3 bn | 61.9 | 17.5% | 17.9% | +40.1% | +92% / +680% |
| ALMA.HEAlma Media Oyj | 1.1 bn | 20.8 | 23.0% | 16.9% | +4.6% | +7% / +53% |
| FIA1S.HEFinnair Oyj | 893.4 m | 48.6 | 2.9% | 0.6% | +1.9% | +48% / +17% |
| GRK.HEGRK Infra Oyj | 812.6 m | 18.9 | 27.8% | 4.9% | +19.7% | +57% / unavailable |
| HARVIA.HEHarvia Oyj | 740.6 m | 28.2 | 21.0% | 13.3% | +13.5% | −5% / +58% |
| ATRAV.HEAtria Oyj | 447.2 m | 11.0 | 9.8% | 2.2% | +3.3% | +11% / +55% |
| CAPMAN.HECapMan Oyj | 305.1 m | 23.5 | 6.8% | 20.9% | +9.4% | −7% / −18% |
| ANORA.HEAnora Group Oyj | 301.8 m | 54.9 | 1.4% | 0.8% | −4.9% | +19% / +5% |
| ICP1V.HEIncap Oyj | 270.5 m | 19.4 | 10.4% | 6.5% | −6.7% | +1% / +42% |
| FSECURE.HEF-Secure Oyj | 239.9 m | 10.7 | 43.4% | 15.3% | −0.4% | −19% / −24% |
| ASPO.HEAspo Oyj | 214.2 m | 9.1 | 15.4% | 5.0% | +2.1% | −1% / +6% |
| ETTE.HEEtteplan Oyj | 177.2 m | 16.8 | 8.8% | 2.9% | +0.1% | −26% / −50% |
| DIGIA.HEDigia Oyj | 133.7 m | 10.6 | 14.5% | 5.9% | +5.5% | −15% / −10% |
| ILKKA.HEIlkka Oyj | 90.0 m | 7.7 | 6.2% | 30.8% | +22.6% | −4% / +16% |
| ESENSE.HEEnersense International Oyj | 83.9 m | 83.7 | 3.1% | 0.4% | −27.7% | +25% / +22% |
| CONSTI.HEConsti Oyj | 78.3 m | 11.8 | 15.3% | 2.0% | +2.9% | −7% / −5% |
| APETIT.HEApetit Oyj | 74.1 m | 8.2 | 8.2% | 5.4% | +3.1% | −16% / −5% |
| CTH1V.HEComponenta Oyj | 68.5 m | 336.0 | 0.8% | 0.2% | −4.6% | +54% / +192% |
| KAMUX.HEKamux Oyj | 49.0 m | 10.7 | 4.2% | 0.5% | +0.8% | −38% / −76% |
1- and 3-year price returns: for APETIT.HE from daily closes (the same as the performance table), for the other companies from month-end closes.
olivLaw engine forecast
The world engine ran after the company's latest material disclosure. Probabilities are of TOUCHING a level within the horizon (not closing there) and sit next to the random walk (p_rw), the no-information benchmark.
The engine has no published run for this company yet.
Valuation scenarios (editable assumptions)
Illustrative scenarios
Illustrative: not forecasts and without probabilities. Each case is one coherent set of assumptions, computed on today's figures.
Estimated price (EUR)
| Estimated price | Bear | Base | Bull |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 years | 6.90 Total return -37% · Per year -37% | 12.21 Total return 10% · Per year 10% | 18.41 Total return 63% · Per year 63% |
| 3 years | 6.51 Total return -31% · Per year -12% | 12.98 Total return 30% · Per year 9% | 21.50 Total return 107% · Per year 27% |
| 5 years | 6.14 Total return -25% · Per year -6% | 13.79 Total return 51% · Per year 9% | 25.12 Total return 158% · Per year 21% |
- Exit P/E± 3.24
- Net margin± 2.27
- Annual revenue growth± 1.89
- Annual dilution± 0.19
AI analysis
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
In brief
Apetit Oyj is a Finnish group in plant-based food, built on domestic raw materials and vegetable oils. Net sales reached 167.6 million EUR in 2025, and the Foodhills acquisition opens the company to the Swedish market.
SWOT
Strengths
- Integration with primary production and cooperation with growers in Finland form the cornerstone of the business 1.
- The balance sheet remains strong, with a high equity ratio and good liquidity 1.
- Strong brands and differentiating products, such as the BlackGrain ingredient, support the company's position 1.
Weaknesses
- Results depend heavily on seasonality, with most of the annual profit accruing in the second half of the year 1.
- The Oilseed Products segment saw its operating profit decline, hit by product mix and raw material prices 1.
- Prolonged collective agreement negotiations and overtime bans weighed on operations in the first half of the year 1.
Opportunities
- Growth in frozen peas and expansion into Sweden through Foodhills could open new revenue sources 1.
- Commercialising the BlackGrain ingredient on an industrial scale could make use of the Kantvik investment 1.
- Demand for plant-based and sustainable diets could increase interest in the company's products 1.
Risks
- Harvest riskhigh
Extreme weather could significantly reduce harvests, and the financial impact may be important in the short term 1.
- Raw material price volatilityhigh
Oilseed prices are set in the world market, and limits are defined for open price risks in Oilseed Products 1.
- Food safety and production disruptionmedium
Fire, process failures or defects in raw materials could lead to property damage and production losses 1.
- Workforce and occupational safetymedium
Occupational accidents and a shortage of competent staff are social and employee risks the company identifies 1.
- Currency risklow
International operations expose the company to exchange rate changes, although under normal circumstances the risk is low 1.
Investment thesis
What would need to be true (bull case)
- If the expansion into Sweden through Foodhills and the growth in frozen peas materialise, operating profit could rise above current levels 1.
- The solid balance sheet gives flexibility for investment in production capacity and BlackGrain commercialisation 1.
- The consumer shift toward plant-based diets could support long-term demand for the company's products 1.
What would break the thesis
- If the Oilseed Products segment does not recover, total profit could remain below its potential, given the segment's falling operating profit 1.
- The 2025 result includes a one-off acquisition effect, and without it operating profit would have been considerably lower 1.
- Extreme weather and collective agreement negotiations could again disrupt production and sales in coming periods 1.
What to watch
- Development of operating profit against the target of over 10 million EUR for 20282028
- Progress of expansion in Sweden through Foodhills and frozen pea volumes2026
- Industrial-scale commercialisation of the BlackGrain ingredient2026
- Recovery in profitability of the Oilseed Products segment2026
Products, market & competition
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
The business
Apetit is headquartered in Säkylä and has been listed on Nasdaq Helsinki since 1989, operating mainly in Finland and Sweden with international food and oilseed product markets 1. The Group reports two segments: Food Solutions, comprising Apetit Ruoka Oy and its subsidiary Foodhills AB, and Oilseed Products, run by Apetit Kasviöljy Oy. The strategy for 2026-2028, published in December 2025, focuses on growth from frozen peas, the Swedish market and the BlackGrain rapeseed powder 1.
Market context
Trends
- Shift toward plant-based dietstailwind
The company observes consumers moving toward plant-based diets and climate-friendly consumption, which could support demand for Apetit's products 1.
- Climate risk to harvestsheadwind
Extreme weather can significantly affect annual harvest levels, and the financial impact may be significant in the short term, which could weigh on margins if harvests fall 1.
- Domestic plant proteinstailwind
The strategy emphasises using more domestic plant proteins, an area where the company is exploring Finnish pea protein production 1.
- Raw material price volatilitymixed
Fluctuations in raw material prices and time lags between purchase and use remain operational risks, especially in Oilseed Products 1. The sharp fall in the general sugar price also weighed on the associated company Sucros 1.
Competitive position
The annual report does not explicitly name competitors, so no detail on market shares or rival positions can be given 1. The company relies on integration with primary production, its brands and operational efficiency for its competitive position 1.
- Sucros Ltd
Associated company of Apetit whose profit contribution fell because the general sugar market price declined sharply 1.
- Frozen pea and vegetable suppliers in Sweden
The sources do not name direct competitors; the company is pursuing growth in Sweden through Foodhills 1.
- Refined vegetable oil producers
The sources do not identify competitors in the oils segment, where the company saw lower sales 1.
- Plant protein producers
The sources do not name competitors in plant proteins, an area where Apetit is exploring Finnish production 1.
News & filings
In the press
- SERIAL Controverse. Cine e Alexandru Rogobete, tânărul din PSD cu viziuni de dreapta și apetit pentru reformă - Cotidianul ROSurge — Google News · 15 Oct 2026 · RO
- ZF Agropower. Alin Zamfira, preşedinte CA, Periş: Estimăm că în 2028 vom putea atinge pragul de 1 mld. lei. în România, pentru producţia, procesarea şi comerţul cu carne de porc există apetit de creştereZiarul Financiar · 30 Sept 2026 · RO
- Euforie pe bursă după listarea Unitree, prima companie producătoare de roboţi umanoizi, care a debutat pe piaţa de capital din Shanghai: Acţiunile au crescut cu 629% într-o singură zi, alimentate de un apetit uriaş al investitorilor pentru tehnologieZiarul Financiar · 19 Aug 2026 · RO
- Piaţa imobiliară românească întoarce capetele investitorilor care nu de mult preferau să îşi ducă banii în alte ţări. Ce s-a schimbat? „Există apetit pentru că se demonstrează că România este o ţară sigură, unde poţi avea o creştere de capital şi de 50% în 5 ani de zile” VIDEOZiarul Financiar · 15 Aug 2026 · RO
- Bursă. Robert Burlan, Raiffeisen AM: „Se vede un apetit mai mare pentru fondurile cu risc crescut“. Cum s-a modificat comportamentul investitorilor de retail datorită performanţelor bursiere?Ziarul Financiar · 05 Aug 2026 · RO
- Românii au mai mare apetit de cumpărături: Elveţienii de la Nestlé au raportat o creştere de 4,4% pe piaţa locală, peste media globală a gigantului FMCGZiarul Financiar · 23 Jul 2026 · RO
- Cum se explică noul apetit al băncilor pentru a finanţa dezvoltatorii imobiliari pentru construcţia de proiecte rezidenţiale? Trei bănci au anunţat doar săptămâna trecută finanţări pentru dezvoltatorii imobiliari, valoarea cumulată a acestora depăşind 280 mil. LeiZiarul Financiar · 20 Jul 2026 · RO
- Povestea împărătesei cu un apetit sexual legendar, interzisă celor pudiciAdevărul · 12 Jul 2026 · RO
- Analiza de luni. Apetit pentru sănătate: care au fost pariurile fondurilor de investiţii în piaţa medicală privată şi cum au crescut companiile pe care le-au luat „sub aripă“Ziarul Financiar · 06 Jul 2026 · RO
- CEC Bank pentru afaceri româneşti. Raluca Gabor, casa de avocatură Kinstellar: Investitorii în energie încă privesc România cu destul de mult optimism, chiar şi în actualul context. Rămânem însă o piaţă dificilă, care necesită un apetit de riscZiarul Financiar · 24 Jun 2026 · RO
- Sondaj AmCham România | Apetit investițional în cădere: 4 din 10 companii nu plănuiesc să facă investiții în 2026. Tot mai multe anticipează stagnarea activității: „E un trend îngrijorător”Economedia · 03 Jun 2026 · RO
- Banca Transilvania, principalul finanţator al economiei, a obţinut profit de circa 1 mld. lei în T1/2026, la venituri de 2,6 mld. lei, plus 20%. Omer Tetik, CEO: „Ne uităm la viitor cu atenţie, având în vedere incertitudinile, dar avem apetit pentru finanţarea economiei şi dezvoltarea businessului băncii. BT creşte la dimensiunea unui campion regional“Ziarul Financiar · 24 May 2026 · RO
- Apetit masiv pentru economisire prin titluri de stat Tezaur, în rândul gospodăriilor „nesofisticate”. Reversul medaliei: Prăbușirea interesului investitorilor de la BVB pentru FidelisCursDeGuvernare.ro · 19 May 2026 · RO
Annual reports (ESEF)
- Annual report 202518 Mar 2026
- Annual report 202418 Mar 2025
Sources
- [1] Annual report, fiscal year ended 2025-12-31 (ESEF) · SEC / Apetit Oyj · 31 Dec 2025
Figures computed by olivLaw from ESEF annual reports and closing prices; the qualitative analysis is AI-generated from cited sources. Not investment advice.