olivlawolivlaw

olivLaw · European equity research

VALSOIA S.P.A. (Valsoia - Bontà e Salute - S.p.A.) VLS.MI

Italy · Euronext Milan · ISIN IT0001018362 · Vertical: Listed companies from Italy

10.65EUR+0.47% · 1 dayClose 05 Nov 2026

VALSOIA S.P.A. produces and distributes plant-based foods and beverages, ice creams, spreads and health-oriented products under its own brands and through third-party distribution. Revenue in 2025 was about 117.9 million EUR, and the company is investing in expanding its Serravalle Sesia plant, a project that could affect margins and production flexibility.

At the close of 05 Nov 2026, VALSOIA S.P.A. (Valsoia - Bontà e Salute - S.p.A.) (VLS.MI) stock was 10.65 EUR (+0.47% on the day), with market capitalisation 115.4 m EUR, P/E 14.4 on diluted EPS of 0.74 EUR over the last 12 months, dividend yield 3.55%, beta 0.19, 52-week range 10.00–11.05 EUR.

Data as of · AI analysis dated · Source: ESEF annual reports and closing prices, computed by olivLaw.

Market cap
115.4 m EUR
shares as of 31 Dec 2025
P/E (TTM)
14.4
Diluted EPS TTM 0.74 · TTM to 31 Dec 2025
E/P (TTM)
6.94%
TTM to 31 Dec 2025
Dividend yield
3.55%
DPS 12m 0.38
Beta (2y)
0.19
Volatility (1y) 18%
52-week range
10.0011.05

Price history

Loading chart…

Technical reading

RSI (14)
58.1
strong (55–70)
Bollinger (20, 2)
10.09 – 10.78
in the upper half of the band · %B 0.81 · band width 6.7%
SMA 50 / 200
10.41 / 10.39
uptrend (price > SMA50 > SMA200)
MACD (12, 26, 9)
0.08 / 0.05
MACD above signal

Indicators describe past prices; on their own they do not predict direction. On our history the RSI ≤ 40 filter added no return (see the signals methodology).

Performance

CompanyEURO STOXX 50vs EURO STOXX 50Vertical median
1 month+2.9%−0.6%+3.5 pp—
3 months+3.9%−4.2%+8.1 pp—
6 months+3.4%+4.3%−0.9 pp—
Year to date−2.7%+7.5%−10.3 pp—
1 year−2.7%+9.9%−12.7 pp−6.1%
3 years+27.1%+49.8%−22.8 pp+7.7%
5 years−23.4%+42.8%−66.2 pp—
Max drawdown (1y)
−9.5%
04 Dec 2025 → 31 Mar 2026
Max drawdown (5y)
−42.5%
22 Nov 2021 → 09 Oct 2023
Compound annual growth (5y)
−5.2%
EURO STOXX 50 +7.4%

Price returns, dividends excluded.

Quarterly results

ESEF annual reports carry no quarters: the results are annual (below).

E/P over time

E/P = trailing-12-month diluted EPS / price at quarter end. E/P is the inverse of P/E and stays defined when earnings are negative.

Today's P/E sits at the 0 percentile of its own 1-quarter history (min 14.8, median 14.8, max 14.8; quarters with earnings only).

Fiscal years

Fiscal year2025
Revenue117.9 m
Revenue YoYunavailable
Net income8.0 m
Net income YoYunavailable
Diluted EPS0.74
Diluted EPS YoYunavailable
net %6.8%
Free cash flow-3.9 m

Balance sheet & financial health

Fiscal year 2025 · 31 Dec 2025

Cash
13.2 m EUR
Financial debt
unavailable EUR
Net debt
unavailable EUR
Equity
92.6 m EUR
Total assets
138.5 m EUR
Debt / equity
unavailable
Current ratio
1.25x
ROE
unavailable
ROA
5.8%
FCF margin
-3.3%

Financial statements (source on every figure)

Revenue and net income (EUR)

Income statement · EUR

Revenue
2025
117.9 m

esef· 07 Apr 2026verified

Operating income
2025
11.0 m

esef· 07 Apr 2026verified

Depreciation & amortisation
2025
3.0 m

esef· 07 Apr 2026verified

EBITDA
2025
14.0 m ≈

esef· 07 Apr 2026derived

Pre-tax income
2025
11.4 m

esef· 07 Apr 2026verified

Income tax
2025
3.4 m

esef· 07 Apr 2026verified

Net income
2025
8.0 m

esef· 07 Apr 2026verified

Diluted EPS
2025
0.74

esef· 07 Apr 2026verified

Dividend per share
2025
0.38

esef· 07 Apr 2026derived

Balance sheet · EUR

Cash
2025
13.2 m

esef· 07 Apr 2026verified

Inventories
2025
10.9 m

esef· 07 Apr 2026verified

Current assets
2025
41.4 m

esef· 07 Apr 2026verified

Property, plant & equipment, net
2025
35.1 m

esef· 07 Apr 2026verified

Goodwill
2025
18.5 m

esef· 07 Apr 2026verified

Intangibles (excl. goodwill)
2025
26.6 m

esef· 07 Apr 2026verified

Total assets
2025
138.5 m

esef· 07 Apr 2026verified

Current liabilities
2025
33.1 m

esef· 07 Apr 2026verified

Equity
2025
92.6 m

esef· 07 Apr 2026verified

Shares outstanding at year end
2025
10.8 m

esef· 07 Apr 2026derived

Cash flow · EUR

Operating cash flow
2025
6.8 m

esef· 07 Apr 2026verified

Capex
2025
10.7 m

esef· 07 Apr 2026verified

Free cash flow
2025
-3.9 m ≈

esef· 07 Apr 2026derived

Investing cash flow
2025
-8.0 m

esef· 07 Apr 2026verified

Financing cash flow
2025
-2.0 m

esef· 07 Apr 2026verified

Dividends paid
2025
4.1 m

esef· 07 Apr 2026verified

Share repurchases
2025
349.5 k

esef· 07 Apr 2026verified

Computed indicators

Growth

Revenue growth (YoY)
unavailable
input data missing
Revenue CAGR 3Y
unavailable
input data missing
Revenue CAGR 5Y
unavailable
input data missing
EBIT growth (YoY)
unavailable
input data missing
Net income growth (YoY)
unavailable
input data missing
Net income CAGR 3Y
unavailable
input data missing
Net income CAGR 5Y
unavailable
input data missing
EPS growth (YoY)
unavailable
input data missing
EPS CAGR 3Y
unavailable
input data missing
EPS CAGR 5Y
unavailable
input data missing
FCF growth (YoY)
unavailable
input data missing

Profitability

Gross margin
unavailable
input data missing
EBITDA margin
11.9%
computed by olivLawFY 2025
EBIT margin
9.3%
computed by olivLawFY 2025
Net margin
6.8%
computed by olivLawFY 2025
FCF margin
-3.3%
computed by olivLawFY 2025

Returns

ROE
8.8%
computed by olivLawFY 2025 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
ROA
5.8%
computed by olivLawFY 2025 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
ROIC
unavailable
input data missing
ROCE
10.5%
computed by olivLawFY 2025 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
Payout ratio (EPS)
51.2%
computed by olivLawFY 2025
Payout ratio (FCF)
unavailable
the base of the ratio is not positive

Balance sheet

Net debt
unavailable
input data missing
Net debt / EBITDA
unavailable
input data missing
Debt / equity
unavailable
input data missing
Interest coverage
unavailable
input data missing

Liquidity

Current ratio
1.3x
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
Quick ratio
0.9x
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
Cash ratio
0.4x
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2025

Cash

Operating cash flow
6.8 m EUR
computed by olivLawFY 2025
Capital expenditure
10.7 m EUR
computed by olivLawFY 2025
Free cash flow
-3.9 m EUR
computed by olivLawFY 2025
FCF conversion
-48.1%
computed by olivLawFY 2025
Cash conversion
48.3%
computed by olivLawFY 2025

Efficiency

Days sales outstanding
unavailable
input data missing
Days inventory outstanding
unavailable
input data missing
Days payables outstanding
unavailable
input data missing
Cash conversion cycle
unavailable
input data missing

Market and valuation

Market capitalisation
115.4 m EUR
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
Enterprise value
unavailable
input data missing
Market cap / net income TTM
14.4x
computed by olivLawFY 2025
P/E (TTM)
14.4x
computed by olivLawFY 2025
Earnings yield
6.9%
computed by olivLawFY 2025
P/B
1.3x
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
P/S
1.0x
computed by olivLawFY 2025 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
EV/EBITDA
unavailable
input data missing
EV/EBIT
unavailable
input data missing
EV/Sales
unavailable
input data missing
P/FCF
unavailable
the base of the ratio is not positive
FCF yield
-3.3%
computed by olivLawFY 2025 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
Dividend yield
3.6%
computed by olivLawFY 2025
Shareholder yield (distributions)
3.9%
computed by olivLawFY 2025 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2025

1 indicators that do not apply to the sector.

Valuation

olivLaw classification

Insufficient data
What is missing
  • score weight coverage: 41.7% of at least 60%

A scoring methodology on indicators and valuation, not investment advice.

Closing price

10.65 EUR

05 Nov 2026Source: olivLaw, closing series

Market cap: 115.4 m EUR

Key indicators

Market capitalisation
115.4 m EUR
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
P/E (TTM)
14.4x
computed by olivLawFY 2025
P/B
1.3x
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
EV/EBITDA
unavailable
input data missing
ROE
8.8%
computed by olivLawFY 2025 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
Net margin
6.8%
computed by olivLawFY 2025
Revenue growth (YoY)
unavailable
input data missing
Dividend yield
3.6%
computed by olivLawFY 2025

Coverage and freshness

26/37 reporting lines present
Latest full fiscal year: 2025
Latest reported period: 31 Dec 2025
Latest balance sheet date: 31 Dec 2025
Share count (cover of the latest filing), as of: 31 Dec 2025
Source: esefpublished 07 Apr 2026
verified 26derived 2

Score by group

42% · Insufficient data

Estimated value range

Low
4.90
EUR per share
Mid
7.87
EUR per share
High
11.95
EUR per share
Price: 10.65 EUR
The price is within the range
Potential to the central value: -26.1% (value / price − 1)
Margin of safety: -35.4% (1 − price / value)
Agreement between methods: high · 2 methods used · 2 independent bases

The combined range = the median of the valid methods' low, central and high values; it is not a probability interval and does not cover every result. Envelope of all methods: 4.65 – 16.89 EUR.

Valuation assumptions are editorial choices, not measured; beta is not measured.

Method ranges (EUR per share)

— — Mid · ▏ Price

Valuation methods

  • DCF (discounted cash flow)unavailable · input data missing
  • Peers: EV/EBITDAunavailable · net debt missing: EV cannot be bridged to equity (missing debt is not zero)
  • Peers: P/E4.65 – 16.89 (Mid 9.80)
    20 companies used · median multiple 13.3x · quartiles 6.3x – 22.9x
    AC5.MI, ACE.MI, ADB.MI, AEF.MI, AMP.MI, ARN.MI, ASC.MI, BC.MI, BEC.MI, CAI.MI, CIR.MI, CLF.MI, CMB.MI, COM.MI, CRL.MI, CY4.MI, DEX.MI, DIA.MI, DLG.MI, DNR.MI
  • Dividend discount (DDM)5.15 – 7.02 (Mid 5.94)

Assumptions (illustrative, editorial)

Risk-free rate
3.0%
Equity risk premium
5.5%
Beta (default)
1.00
Cost of equity
8.5%
Terminal growth
2.0%

Factor scorecard

Insufficient data

Minimum-evidence gate: score weight coverage: 41.7% of at least 60%

FactorValueScoreWeight used
ROIC · Qualityunavailableunavailable—
Net margin · Quality6.8%51 (vs peers)15%
FCF conversion · Quality-48.1%0 (on a fixed band)15%
Revenue CAGR 3Y · Growthunavailableunavailable—
EPS CAGR 3Y · Growthunavailableunavailable—
Net debt / EBITDA · Balance sheetunavailableunavailable—
Interest coverage · Balance sheetunavailableunavailable—
Current ratio · Balance sheet1.3x38 (on a fixed band)10%
P/E (TTM) · Valuation14.4x50 (vs peers)25%
EV/EBITDA · Valuationunavailableunavailable—
FCF yield · Valuation-3.3%0 (on a fixed band)20%
Shareholder yield (distributions) · Returns3.9%55 (on a fixed band)15%
Payout ratio (FCF) · Returnsunavailableunavailable—

Factors without a value were dropped; the remaining weights were renormalised.

Score groups

  • Balance sheet· partial38/100 · 1/3 factors with a value
  • Growth· partialunavailable · 0/2 factors with a value
  • Quality26/100 · 2/3 factors with a value
  • Returns· partial55/100 · 1/2 factors with a value
  • Valuation28/100 · 2/3 factors with a value

A «partial» group is computed from under half of its weight or from one factor: it is not a full assessment of the group.

Memo

VALSOIA S.P.A. (IN FORMA ESTESA "VALSOIA - BONTA' E SALUTE - S.P.A." O IN SIGLA ANCHE "V.B.S. S.P.A.") (VLS.MI). Latest full fiscal year: 2025; data up to 2025-12-31.

Figures computed from the financial statements: revenue 117.9 m EUR in 2025; net margin 6.8%; ROE 8.8%.

The estimated value range is 4.90–11.95 EUR per share (median of 2 methods, agreement: high); assumptions are illustrative. Against the central value of 7.87 EUR, the price of 10.65 EUR leaves a potential of -26.1% (value / price − 1) and a margin of safety of -35.4% (1 − price / value). The range is the median of the methods' low, central and high values, not a probability interval.

Insufficient data for a verdict (score weight coverage: 41.7% of at least 60%).

Text generated deterministically from the figures shown; no language model. Not investment advice.

What supports the thesis

No signal among the computed factors. That is not an absence of risk: factors without data were not assessed, and business risks (margins, inventory, demand) are in the source-based analysis.

What contradicts it

  • FCF conversion: -48.1%
  • FCF yield: -3.3%

Not assessed (insufficient data or a ratio without meaning): ROIC, Revenue CAGR 3Y, EPS CAGR 3Y, Net debt / EBITDA, Interest coverage, EV/EBITDA, Payout ratio (FCF).

Versus the vertical median

Listed companies from Italy · same country · compared with 39 companies

Multiples and returns vs the median

P/E
14.4x
vertical median 15.7x
below median (−8.4%)
EV/EBITDA
—
vertical median 8.1x
P/S
1.0x
vertical median 1.1x
below median (−12.7%)
P/B
1.3x
vertical median 1.1x
above median (+16.6%)
ROE
8.8%
vertical median 8.5%
at median
Net margin
6.8%
vertical median 6.2%
above median (+9.8%)
EBIT margin
9.3%
vertical median 9.5%
at median
Revenue YoY
—
vertical median 0.4%
Net debt/EBITDA
—
vertical median 0.5x
Dividend yield
3.6%
vertical median 3.7%
at median

Price rebased to 100 (monthly, 5 years)

Companies in the vertical

Market capP/EROENet marginRevenue YoY1A / 3A
DLG.MIDe' Longhi S.p.a.6.8 bn21.515.4%8.4%+8.7%+24% / +60%
ACE.MIAcea S.p.a.4.6 bn9.618.2%16.6%+0.2%−4% / +73%
DIA.MIDiasorin S.p.a.4.3 bn28.39.2%13.0%+0.8%+31% / −7%
CRL.MICarel Industries S.p.a.2.9 bn39.516.1%11.7%+8.7%+3% / +10%
AMP.MIAmplifon S.p.a.2.7 bn29.98.5%3.8%−0.6%−9% / −58%
CMB.MICembre S.p.a.1.3 bn27.020.6%18.9%+6.7%+11% / +108%
COM.MIComer Industries S.p.a.1.3 bn18.612.8%7.1%−23.0%+8% / +64%
DNR.MIIndustrie De Nora S.p.a.1.1 bn13.48.6%9.4%+1.4%−22% / −62%
ARN.MIAlerion Clean Power S.p.a. In Forma Abbreviata Alerion S.p.a.969.2 m10.423.5%41.0%+1.8%−5% / −23%
AVIO.MIAvio S.p.a.883.6 m86.82.1%1.8%+21.5%+18% / +291%
CIR.MICir S.p.a. - Compagnie Industriali Riunite783.3 m6.017.1%7.3%+1.6%+4% / +72%
ASC.MIAscopiave S.p.a.646.3 m18.04.2%17.5%+13.4%−8% / +33%
AC5.MIAcinque S.p.a.412.6 m19.64.1%3.6%+0.2%−6% / +8%
BAN.MIBasic Net S.p.a.348.0 m—-4.9%-3.5%+0.4%−30% / +5%
ADB.MIAeroporto Guglielmo Marconi Di Bologna S.p.a.324.7 m13.111.1%13.7%+9.2%−2% / +12%
CAI.MICairo Communication S.p.a.289.2 m6.48.1%4.4%−1.3%−22% / +28%
ECNL.MIAquafil S.p.a.129.6 m—-3.2%-0.9%−3.9%−1% / −52%
BEC.MIB&C Speakers S.p.a.118.7 m11.718.5%10.2%−1.3%−26% / −32%
VLS.MIValsoia S.p.a. (in Forma Estesa "valsoia - Bonta' E Salute - S.p.a." O In Sigla Anche "v.b.s. S.p.a.")115.4 m14.48.8%6.8%unavailable0% / +24%
ABT.MIAbitare In S.p.a.76.0 m276.00.4%0.4%+39.8%−6% / −47%
ELC.MIElica S.p.a.64.3 m—-7.8%-2.2%+1.9%−34% / −48%
DEX.MIDexelance S.p.a.50.7 m2.811.0%5.4%+12.6%−63% / −78%
CLE.MIClass Editori S.p.a.35.1 m—-29.2%-3.8%−0.7%−9% / +106%
CLF.MICaleffi - S.p.a.11.6 m5.210.9%3.8%−2.5%−4% / −10%
AEF.MIAeffe S.p.a.10.1 m0.521.9%7.7%−21.3%−59% / −86%

1- and 3-year price returns: for VLS.MI from daily closes (the same as the performance table), for the other companies from month-end closes.

olivLaw engine forecast

The world engine ran after the company's latest material disclosure. Probabilities are of TOUCHING a level within the horizon (not closing there) and sit next to the random walk (p_rw), the no-information benchmark.

The engine has no published run for this company yet.

Valuation scenarios (editable assumptions)

Illustrative scenarios

Scenarios are not available. input data missing

AI analysis

AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.

In brief

VALSOIA S.P.A. produces and distributes plant-based foods and beverages, ice creams, spreads and health-oriented products under its own brands and through third-party distribution. Revenue in 2025 was about 117.9 million EUR 1, and the company is investing in expanding its Serravalle Sesia plant, a project that could affect margins and production flexibility.

SWOT

Strengths

  • Brand recognition and a high market share in the plant-based segment are important assets for the company.
  • The financial position is solid, with a positive adjusted net financial position at year end.
  • Diversification across two divisions and several sales channels reduces exposure to a single segment.

Weaknesses

  • Core commodity lines declined in Italy, showing volume sensitivity to price pressure.
  • Dependence on a few retail purchasing groups gives them strong bargaining power.
  • Some products are made by third parties, which gives less control over quality and deliveries.

Opportunities

  • Expanding the Serravalle Sesia plant could bring flexibility, quality control and better margins once operational.
  • Growth in exports and alternative sales channels could offset weakness in the Italian market.
  • Investment in advertising and research could strengthen the brands over the long term.

Threats

  • Rising raw material costs could reduce margins if they cannot be fully passed on in prices.
  • Risks of contamination or accidental presence of genetically modified organisms could lead to product withdrawals.
  • Termination of third-party distribution contracts could negatively affect results.

Risks

  • Product contamination riskhigh

    Even with strict controls, accidental contamination by external agents or genetically modified organisms could lead to product withdrawals and sanctions, and food consumption could trigger damage claims 1.

  • Dependence on purchasing groupsmedium

    Trade terms are negotiated by a few groups with strong bargaining power; ending relations with one of them could affect results 1.

  • Dependence on third parties and logisticsmedium

    Interruptions at third-party plants or distribution centres could affect deliveries and results, especially without quick alternatives 1.

  • Currency risklow

    Purchases from the United States are made in dollars, and the Swedish subsidiary uses the Swedish krona as functional currency; fluctuations could affect consolidated results 1.

  • Environmental and safety risksmedium

    Incidents at plants related to worker safety or the environment cannot be excluded and could have financial and reputational consequences 1.

Investment thesis

What would need to be true (bull case)

  • If plant-based and health brands keep growing in volume and the plant expansion brings better margins, the company could benefit from higher profitability.
  • A positive adjusted net financial position gives flexibility for investment in capacity and marketing.
  • Growth in the Loriana and Diete.Tic brands shows some lines can offset weakness in others in the portfolio.

What would break the thesis

  • If raw material cost pressure persists and cannot be passed on in prices, margins could be squeezed.
  • Declines in commodity lines in Italy could continue if consumers reduce spending on basic products.
  • Dependence on a few purchasing groups and third parties limits bargaining power and control over the supply chain.

What to watch

  • Volume trends in commodity lines in Italy2026
  • Start of internal production at Serravalle Sesiasecond half 2026
  • Application of new price lists for Santa Rosa jamsearly 2026
  • Development of fruit and other raw material costs2026

Products, market & competition

AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.

The business

The group operates in two divisions: Health Food, covering the Valsoia Bontà e Salute, Vitasoya and Naturattiva brands and accounting for 58.1% of revenue 1, and Traditional Food, with brands such as Santa Rosa, Diete.Tic, Loriana, Vallè and Haagen Dazs, accounting for 40.5% 1. Products of third-party brands make up 9.4% 1.

Production takes place mainly at Serravalle Sesia, where the useful production area is being doubled, and at Laze in Slovenia through the subsidiary Kele&Kele d.o.o. 1. The company also relies on third-party producers and logistics centres for distribution.

Segments

Health Food

The health division saw slower sales in Italy in 2025, partly offset by growth abroad 1. Plant-based ice creams, hazelnut spreads and almond and oat drinks grew in volume, while soy drinks, yogurts and desserts declined 1.

Traditional Food

The traditional division grew during the year, helped by Loriana flatbread and the Diete.Tic sweetener 1. Santa Rosa jams declined after fruit costs rose, and the company agreed new price lists for early 2026 1.

Market context

In the Italian market, demand for health foods was shaped by high purchase costs and weaker volumes in commodity lines, while the company held consumer prices at 2023-2024 levels 1. Export sales keep growing steadily, and the company reported a 77.5% share of the plant-based ice cream segment 1.

Trends

  • Demand for plant-based and health productstailwind

    Core lines such as ice creams and almond and oat drinks grew in volume, suggesting consumer interest in plant-based alternatives could support sales 1.

  • Pressure from supply costsheadwind

    Rising fruit and other raw material costs forced the company to limit orders for some products and renegotiate prices, which could reduce volumes if the pressure continues 1.

  • Diversified sales channelstailwind

    Sales through channels such as food service, traditional retail, vending and e-commerce grew in Italy, reducing dependence on large retail chains 1.

  • Concentration of retail buyersmixed

    Trade terms are negotiated by a few purchasing groups with strong bargaining power; a dispute with one of them could affect results 1.

Competitive position

The company competes in the plant-based and health food segment, relying on brand recognition and its distribution network in modern retail 1. The source text does not name direct competitors; competitive position is described in terms of market share and brand strength 1.

  • Private-label brands of large retail chains

    The source does not name direct competitors but refers to pressure from purchasing groups on trade terms.

  • Plant-based ice cream and dairy alternative producers

    The plant-based segment is referenced as the market where the company measures its share, without naming other players.

  • Plant-based hazelnut spread producers

    The plant-based hazelnut spread is described as competing with a well-known iconic brand, with no further details in the source.

  • Third-party brand suppliers

    The company also distributes products of other brands, showing a partnership relationship as well as competition.

News & filings

In the press

No news in our archive over the last 180 days.

Annual reports (ESEF)

Sources

  1. [1] Annual report, fiscal year ended 2025-12-31 (ESEF) · SEC / VALSOIA S.P.A. (Valsoia - Bontà e Salute - S.p.A.) · 31 Dec 2025

Figures computed by olivLaw from ESEF annual reports and closing prices; the qualitative analysis is AI-generated from cited sources. Not investment advice.