olivLaw · US equity research
Corporación Inmobiliaria Vesta, S.A.B. de C.V. VTMX
Real Estate · SIC 6500 · Vertical: Real Estate (SIC 6500)
Vesta is a fully integrated, internally managed Mexican company that owns, manages, develops and leases industrial parks and buildings in Mexico, with a portfolio of 231 buildings and a stabilized occupancy rate of 93.6%. Its relevance grows with nearshoring and trade with the United States, as nearly 90% of rents are denominated in dollars.
The AI analysis may be outdated: new filings came after its sources (see the «AI analysis» section).
At the close of 04 Nov 2026, Corporación Inmobiliaria Vesta, S.A.B. de C.V. (VTMX) stock was 37.01 USD (+2.66% on the day), with market capitalisation 32.7 bn USD, P/E 131.8 on diluted EPS of 0.28 USD over the last 12 months, dividend yield 0.19%, beta 0.49, 52-week range 29.96–37.49 USD.
Data as of · AI analysis dated · Source: SEC filings and closing prices, computed by olivLaw.
Price history
Loading chart…
Technical reading
- RSI (14)
- 63.7
- strong (55–70)
- Bollinger (20, 2)
- 33.55 – 37.92
- in the upper half of the band · %B 0.79 · band width 12.2%
- SMA 50 / 200
- 34.37 / 34.15
- uptrend (price > SMA50 > SMA200)
- MACD (12, 26, 9)
- 0.74 / 0.73
- MACD above signal
Indicators describe past prices; on their own they do not predict direction. On our history the RSI ≤ 40 filter added no return (see the signals methodology).
Performance
| Company | S&P 500 | vs S&P 500 | Vertical median | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 month | +13.6% | −1.1% | +14.7 pp | — |
| 3 months | +10.1% | −0.5% | +10.6 pp | — |
| 6 months | +1.7% | +4.4% | −2.7 pp | — |
| Year to date | +21.4% | +12.3% | +9.1 pp | — |
| 1 year | +24.4% | +13.5% | +10.9 pp | −12.2% |
| 3 years | +6.5% | +76.4% | −69.9 pp | −5.4% |
| 5 years | unavailable | +63.7% | unavailable | — |
Price returns, dividends excluded.
Quarterly results
ESEF annual reports carry no quarters: the results are annual (below).
E/P over time
E/P = trailing-12-month diluted EPS / price at quarter end. E/P is the inverse of P/E and stays defined when earnings are negative.
Today's P/E sits at the 100 percentile of its own 3-quarter history (min 96.2, median 101.2, max 108.5; quarters with earnings only).
Fiscal years
| Fiscal year | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 160.8 m | 178.0 m | 214.5 m | 252.3 m | 283.2 m |
| Revenue YoY | unavailable | +10.7% | +20.5% | +17.7% | +12.2% |
| Net income | 173.9 m | 243.6 m | 316.6 m | 223.3 m | 241.9 m |
| Net income YoY | unavailable | +40.1% | +30.0% | −29.5% | +8.3% |
| Diluted EPS | 0.26 | 0.35 | 0.41 | 0.25 | 0.28 |
| Diluted EPS YoY | unavailable | +33.1% | +17.4% | −38.6% | +11.1% |
| net % | 108.2% | 136.8% | 147.6% | 88.5% | 85.4% |
| Free cash flow | 107.7 m | 65.0 m | 142.7 m | 129.1 m | 206.4 m |
Reported results vs expectations
Loading…
Balance sheet & financial health
Fiscal year 2025 · 31 Dec 2025
- Cash
- 336.9 m USD
- Financial debt
- 1.3 bn USD
- Net debt
- 983.9 m USD
- Equity
- 2.7 bn USD
- Total assets
- 4.5 bn USD
- Debt / equity
- 0.48x
- Current ratio
- 4.84x
- ROE
- 9.1%
- ROA
- 5.7%
- FCF margin
- 72.9%
Financial statements (source on every figure)
Revenue and net income (USD)
Margins
Income statement · USD
| Line | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 160.8 m | 178.0 m | 214.5 m | 252.3 m | 283.2 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Mar 2026verified |
| Interest expense | 50.3 m | 46.4 m | 46.3 m | 44.3 m | 56.2 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Mar 2026verified |
| Pre-tax income | 256.0 m | 291.8 m | 381.6 m | 426.2 m | 234.0 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Mar 2026verified |
| Income tax | 82.1 m | 48.2 m | 65.0 m | 202.8 m | -7.9 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Mar 2026verified |
| Net income | 173.9 m | 243.6 m | 316.6 m | 223.3 m | 241.9 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Mar 2026verified |
| Diluted EPS | 0.26 | 0.35 | 0.41 | 0.25 | 0.28 | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Mar 2026verified |
| Weighted average diluted shares | 692.9 m | 694.3 m | 768.8 m | 883.3 m | 861.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Mar 2026verified |
| Dividend per share | — | — | 0.07 | 0.07 | — | SEC (XBRL)· 21 Apr 2025derived |
Balance sheet · USD
| Line | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash | 452.8 m | 139.1 m | 501.1 m | 184.0 m | 336.9 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Mar 2026verified |
| Current assets | 481.7 m | 202.2 m | 566.4 m | 243.8 m | 397.4 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Mar 2026verified |
| Total assets | 2.8 bn | 3.0 bn | 3.8 bn | 4.0 bn | 4.5 bn | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Mar 2026verified |
| Accounts payable | 3.0 m | 16.6 m | 13.2 m | 14.2 m | 30.8 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Mar 2026verified |
| Short-term debt | 2.9 m | 4.6 m | 69.6 m | 49.9 m | 47.4 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Mar 2026verified |
| Long-term debt | 930.7 m | 925.9 m | 845.6 m | 797.2 m | 1.3 bn | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Mar 2026verified |
| Current liabilities | 67.2 m | 60.0 m | 147.6 m | 90.8 m | 82.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Mar 2026verified |
| Total liabilities | 1.3 bn | 1.3 bn | 1.3 bn | 1.4 bn | 1.8 bn | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Mar 2026verified |
| Equity | 1.5 bn | 1.6 bn | 2.5 bn | 2.6 bn | 2.7 bn | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Mar 2026verified |
| Shares outstanding at year end | — | — | 884.5 m | 884.5 m | — | SEC (XBRL)· 21 Apr 2025verified |
Cash flow · USD
| Line | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating cash flow | 107.9 m | 65.2 m | 144.8 m | 129.7 m | 207.3 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Mar 2026verified |
| Capex | 219.1 k | 219.9 k | 2.1 m | 597.3 k | 837.4 k | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Mar 2026verified |
| Free cash flow | 107.7 m ≈ | 65.0 m ≈ | 142.7 m ≈ | 129.1 m ≈ | 206.4 m ≈ | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Mar 2026derived |
| Investing cash flow | 16.0 m | -262.2 m | -223.1 m | -226.7 m | -335.8 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Mar 2026verified |
| Financing cash flow | 212.5 m | -119.8 m | 444.7 m | -225.9 m | 279.6 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Mar 2026verified |
| Dividends paid | 55.4 m | 57.0 m | 59.5 m | 63.7 m | 68.3 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Mar 2026verified |
| Share repurchases | 0 | 15.6 m | 0 | 44.2 m | 36.4 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Mar 2026verified |
≈ computed by olivLaw from the reported lines of the same year: Operating cash flow − Capex.
Computed indicators
Growth
Profitability
Returns
Balance sheet
Liquidity
Cash
Market and valuation
9 indicators that do not apply to the sector.
Valuation
olivLaw classification
Score: 34 / 100
A scoring methodology on indicators and valuation, not investment advice.
score < 40
Closing price
04 Nov 2026Source: olivLaw, closing series
Market cap: 32.7 bn USD
Key indicators
Coverage and freshness
Score by group
- Returns33
- Growth100
- Valuation2
- Quality83
Estimated value range
The combined range = the median of the valid methods' low, central and high values; it is not a probability interval and does not cover every result. Envelope of all methods: 0.95 – 5.06 USD.
Valuation assumptions are editorial choices, not measured; beta is not measured.
Method ranges (USD per share)
— — Mid · ▏ Price
Valuation methods
- Net asset value (NAV)unavailable · input data missing
- Dividend discount (DDM)0.95 – 1.27 (Mid 1.09)
- Peers: P/B1.54 – 5.06 (Mid 2.64)19 companies used · median multiple 0.8x · quartiles 0.5x – 1.6xAEI, AHRT, AIRE, BEEP, CHCI, CIGI, CMTG, CURB, CWK, FOR, FRPH, GTY, HPP, IIPR, LPA, OPI, TRC, TRNO, UE
Classification (SIC) comparables group by industry code, not by economic activity; the direct group is an editorial selection by activity. Members' multiples are on their own trailing twelve months, at their own latest close.
Assumptions (illustrative, editorial)
- Risk-free rate
- 4.3%
- Equity risk premium
- 5.0%
- Beta (default)
- 1.00
- Cost of equity
- 9.3%
- Terminal growth
- 2.5%
Factor scorecard
Unattractive profile · Score 34/100
| Factor | Value | Score | Weight used |
|---|---|---|---|
| ROE · Quality | 9.1% | 83 (vs peers) | 10% |
| EBITDA margin · Quality | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y · Growth | 16.7% | 100 (on a fixed band) | 14% |
| Net debt / EBITDA · Balance sheet | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Interest coverage · Balance sheet | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| P/B · Valuation | 11.9x | 0 (vs peers) | 31% |
| P/E (TTM) · Valuation | 131.8x | 7 (vs peers) | 14% |
| Dividend yield · Returns | 0.2% | 14 (vs peers) | 24% |
| Payout ratio (EPS) · Returns | 25.6% | 100 (on a fixed band) | 7% |
Factors without a value were dropped; the remaining weights were renormalised.
Score groups
- Balance sheet· partialunavailable · 0/2 factors with a value
- Growth100/100 · 1/1 factors with a value
- Quality· partial83/100 · 1/2 factors with a value
- Returns33/100 · 2/2 factors with a value
- Valuation2/100 · 2/2 factors with a value
A «partial» group is computed from under half of its weight or from one factor: it is not a full assessment of the group.
Memo
Vesta Real Estate Corporation, S.A.B. de C.V. (VTMX). Latest full fiscal year: 2025; data up to 2025-12-31.
Figures computed from the financial statements: revenue 283.2 m USD in 2025; YoY growth 12.2%; net margin 85.4%; ROE 9.1%.
The estimated value range is 1.24–3.17 USD per share (median of 2 methods, agreement: low); assumptions are illustrative. Against the central value of 1.86 USD, the price of 37.01 USD leaves a potential of -95.0% (value / price − 1) and a margin of safety of -1,889.3% (1 − price / value). The range is the median of the methods' low, central and high values, not a probability interval.
olivLaw score 34/100, methodological classification: unattractive profile (score, margin of safety and method agreement together; not a judgement of the right price). Groups assessed only in part: balance, quality. Not investment advice.
Text generated deterministically from the figures shown; no language model. Not investment advice.
What supports the thesis
- ROE: 9.1%
- Revenue CAGR 3Y: 16.7%
- Payout ratio (EPS): 25.6%
What contradicts it
- P/B: 11.9x
- P/E (TTM): 131.8x
- Dividend yield: 0.2%
- The price is above the estimated value range
- The valuation methods diverge
Not assessed (insufficient data or a ratio without meaning): EBITDA margin, Net debt / EBITDA, Interest coverage.
Versus the vertical median
Real Estate (SIC 6500) · same industry (4-digit SIC) · compared with 31 companies
Multiples and returns vs the median
Price rebased to 100 (monthly, 5 years)
Companies in the vertical
| Market cap | P/E | ROE | Net margin | Revenue YoY | 1A / 3A | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBRECbre Group, Inc. | 40.7 bn | 30.2 | 16.1% | 3.1% | +13.4% | −13% / +79% |
| VTMXVesta Real Estate Corporation, S.A.B. de C.V. | 32.7 bn | 131.8 | 9.1% | 85.4% | +12.2% | +24% / +7% |
| TRNOTerreno Realty Corporation | 7.5 bn | 20.3 | 8.3% | 68.1% | +24.5% | +8% / +19% |
| FSVFirstService Corporation | 7.1 bn | 49.0 | 14.9% | 3.5% | +5.4% | −1% / −1% |
| CIGIColliers International Group Inc. | 4.0 bn | 48.8 | 15.7% | 4.0% | +15.3% | −32% / −5% |
| CURBCurbline Properties Corp. | 3.7 bn | 125.4 | 1.3% | 11.2% | +51.3% | +26% / unavailable |
| CWKCushman & Wakefield Ltd. | 3.5 bn | 50.5 | 3.4% | 0.6% | +8.9% | −11% / +82% |
| UEUrban Edge Properties | 2.7 bn | 24.6 | 7.9% | 22.2% | +6.1% | +10% / +26% |
| GTYGetty Realty Corp. | 1.9 bn | 17.4 | 8.9% | 42.4% | +9.0% | +1% / −2% |
| IIPRInnovative Industrial Properties, Inc. | 1.6 bn | 12.5 | 7.6% | 53.2% | −13.8% | +14% / −31% |
| FORForestar Group Inc. | 1.3 bn | 7.5 | 9.6% | 9.9% | +10.1% | −2% / −18% |
| HPPHudson Pacific Properties, Inc. | 572.8 m | — | -19.8% | -69.1% | −1.3% | −24% / −74% |
| DUOFangdd Network Group Ltd. | 548.5 m | — | -17.9% | -23.9% | +9.2% | −68% / −96% |
| AHRTAh Realty Trust, Inc. | 500.6 m | — | -6.7% | -18.2% | +4.1% | +3% / −38% |
| TRCTejon Ranch Co. | 439.9 m | 71.3 | 1.3% | 10.6% | +18.4% | +0% / +3% |
| FRPHFrp Holdings, Inc. | 360.7 m | 2,041,655.0 | 0.0% | 0.2% | +2.6% | −19% / −32% |
| MLPMaui Land & Pineapple Co Inc | 289.5 m | — | -16.1% | -28.6% | +68.2% | −8% / −2% |
| OPIOffice Properties Income Trust | 285.6 m | — | -40.5% | -73.0% | −11.8% | unavailable / unavailable |
| CMTGClaros Mortgage Trust, Inc. | 261.0 m | — | -36.5% | -391.9% | −24.4% | −44% / −85% |
| CHCIComstock Holding Companies, Inc. | 165.7 m | 6.7 | 36.4% | 32.2% | +22.6% | +46% / +352% |
| BEEPMobile Infrastructure Corporation | 100.4 m | — | -16.1% | -67.2% | −5.2% | −22% / −54% |
| LPALogistic Properties of the Americas | 78.1 m | 7.5 | 4.3% | 20.9% | +14.3% | −27% / unavailable |
| OZBelpointe PREP, LLC | 47.6 m | — | — | -212.1% | +243.4% | −41% / −50% |
| AEIAlset Inc. | 21.1 m | — | -43.4% | -951.4% | −78.8% | −80% / −54% |
| CWDCalibercos Inc. | 4.7 m | — | — | -117.3% | −60.7% | −80% / −98% |
1- and 3-year price returns: for VTMX from daily closes (the same as the performance table), for the other companies from month-end closes.
olivLaw engine forecast
The world engine ran after the company's latest material disclosure. Probabilities are of TOUCHING a level within the horizon (not closing there) and sit next to the random walk (p_rw), the no-information benchmark.
The engine has no published run for this company yet.
Valuation scenarios (editable assumptions)
Illustrative scenarios
Illustrative: not forecasts and without probabilities. Each case is one coherent set of assumptions, computed on today's figures.
Estimated price (USD)
| Estimated price | Bear | Base | Bull |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 years | 23.55 Total return -36% · Per year -36% | 41.44 Total return 12% · Per year 12% | 62.16 Total return 68% · Per year 68% |
| 3 years | 27.93 Total return -24% · Per year -9% | 54.80 Total return 49% · Per year 14% | 89.51 Total return 143% · Per year 34% |
| 5 years | 33.13 Total return -9% · Per year -2% | 72.48 Total return 97% · Per year 15% | 128.89 Total return 250% · Per year 28% |
- Exit P/E± 13.70
- Net margin± 9.59
- Annual revenue growth± 7.15
- Annual dilution± 0.81
AI analysis
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
Possibly outdated: the newest document it read is from 17 Mar 2026; since then the company filed 6-K (22 Oct 2026), 6-K (02 Oct 2026), 6-K (09 Sept 2026), 6-K (31 Aug 2026), 6-K (24 Aug 2026), 6-K (22 Jul 2026).
In brief
Vesta is a fully integrated, internally managed Mexican company that owns, manages, develops and leases industrial parks and buildings in Mexico, with a portfolio of 231 buildings and a stabilized occupancy rate of 93.6%. Its relevance grows with nearshoring and trade with the United States, as nearly 90% of rents are denominated in dollars.
SWOT
Strengths
Weaknesses
Opportunities
Risks
- Dependence on tenantshigh
A substantial part of revenue depends on a limited number of tenants, and a default by a few of them could significantly affect results 1.
- Mexican economyhigh
The company's activity depends on economic conditions in Mexico, and a slowdown could reduce demand and asset values 1.
- Financing and refinancingmedium
The company could face difficulty refinancing debt or meeting loan covenants if financial markets deteriorate 1.
- Construction costsmedium
Higher construction costs and supply chain problems may affect projects under development 1.
- Exchange rateslow
Changes in the peso-dollar rate may affect financial position, although a large part of rents is in dollars 1.
Investment thesis
What would need to be true (bull case)
- If demand for industrial space in Mexico stays solid, high occupancy and dollar rents could support stable long-term revenue 1.
- Land reserves and the integrated platform could allow portfolio growth without heavy reliance on costly acquisitions 1.
- ESG certifications and green leases could strengthen long-term relationships with multinational tenants 1.
What would break the thesis
- If the Mexican or US economy slows, occupancy and rents could fall and the portfolio's value could be affected 1.
- Concentration on a few large tenants could amplify the revenue impact of losing one client 1.
- Higher interest rates or tighter financing could make development and refinancing more expensive 1.
What to watch
- Trend in stabilized occupancy, which declined from 96.7% to 93.6% over three yearsNext annual report
- Re-leasing pace for space with leases expiring in 20262026
- Execution of the Route 2030 strategy and development pace on land reserves2027
- Evolution of profit and Adjusted NOI after the 2025 increaseNext annual report
Products, market & competition
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
Possibly outdated: the newest document it read is from 17 Mar 2026; since then the company filed 6-K (22 Oct 2026), 6-K (02 Oct 2026), 6-K (09 Sept 2026), 6-K (31 Aug 2026), 6-K (24 Aug 2026), 6-K (22 Jul 2026).
The business
Vesta is a fully integrated, internally managed real estate company focused on a single segment: industrial parks and industrial buildings in Mexico 1. Its portfolio includes 231 buildings with a total GLA of 42,954,022 square feet across sixteen Mexican states 1. The company develops both BTS Buildings, tailored to a client or industry, and Inventory Buildings, built without a prior lease, which lets it adjust its building mix to client demand 1. Its revenue comes mainly from rents collected under operating leases 1.
Segments
Light-manufacturing and logistics buildings
The portfolio is split between light-manufacturing, at 58.8% of GLA, and logistics, at 41.2% 1. Clients include companies in automotive, aerospace, high-tech, pharmaceuticals, electronics, food and beverage and e-commerce, among them Mercado Libre, Nestlé, Safran, Foxconn and Nissan 1. Mercado Libre is the only client occupying more than 5% of total GLA, at 5.6% 1.
Market context
Vesta operates mainly in Mexico's industrial zones and trade corridors linked to the United States, where manufacturing and logistics centers are concentrated 1. The company reports that 89.6% of rents are in US dollars and that the weighted average remaining lease term is 4.8 years 1. According to the company, revenues could be affected by economic conditions and demand, and a slowdown could affect occupancy and rent levels 1.
Trends
- Manufacturing relocation to Mexicotailwind
The company notes that the regions where it operates are well positioned to benefit from manufacturing and logistics trends, which could support demand for its space 1.
- ESG standards and green buildingstailwind
Vesta has LEED and EDGE certified buildings and sets 2030 ESG goals, including green leases, which may attract tenants seeking energy-efficient space 1.
- Economic slowdown and financing conditionsheadwind
The company warns that a recession or higher interest rates could reduce demand, raise costs and limit access to financing 1.
- Trade policy and exchange ratesmixed
Developments in the United States and other countries and peso-dollar moves could affect the Mexican economy and results, although dollar-denominated rents partly offset this exposure 1.
Competitive position
The company claims to be one of the few large Mexican industrial companies that is fully vertically integrated and internally managed 1. Stronger competition could, however, lead to lower occupancy and rental income and fewer investment opportunities 1.
- Other Mexican industrial developers
Direct competitors in the same market that may pursue the same tenants and land, as the company describes competition 1.
- US industrial developers
Companies offering industrial and logistics space that may attract multinational clients operating in Mexico 1.
- International logistics park operators
Global players that may compete for the same logistics and light-manufacturing clients 1.
- Regional developers in local markets
Regional companies active in specific industrial states that may offer alternatives for smaller clients 1.
Links, dependencies and risks
Who the company is tied to, from its own SEC filings (customers, suppliers, production, partners, competitors, countries, regulation), from the 5 %+ holders' statements (13D/13G) and from what other companies say about it. Click a node for its evidence; on a listed company the graph moves to it.
Loading the links…
News & filings
In the press
- Amintirile unui profesor despre uniforma obligatorie: „La poarta școlii, ne verificau pantalonii, cămașa, vesta, sacoul și cravata. Cine nu le avea pe toate, pleca acasă”HotNews.ro · 29 Sept 2026 · RO
- "АвтоВАЗ" объявил рабочей субботу 12 сентября для линий сборки Lada Vesta и NivaInterfax Russia (RU) · 11 Sept 2026 · RU
- Greșeala pe care o fac mulți șoferi cu extinctorul pe care îl țin în mașină. RAR lămurește și regula privind vesta reflectorizantăAdevărul · 01 Sept 2026 · RO
- Poliția Capitalei, reacție la criticile privind vesta antiînjunghiere: Are un caracter preventivMediafax · 25 Aug 2026 · RO
- Vesta antiînjunghiere, „chinul” zilnic de 8 ore al polițiștilor din Capitală. Ce reclamă Sindicatul EuropolAdevărul · 24 Aug 2026 · RO
- Japonia a inventat „vesta cu aer condiționat” pentru câini și pisiciAntena 3 CNN · 24 Aug 2026 · RO
- Japonezii au inventat vesta anti-caniculă cu panouri solare de 4 grame, care te răcorește chiar și la 38°C. Funcționează și pe ploaieLibertatea.ro · 10 Jun 2026 · RO
The latest news item in our archive is from 29 Sept 2026; the newest SEC filing is from 22 Oct 2026. The press archive comes from the RSS feeds we follow and does not necessarily cover the latest event — the filings alongside do.
SEC filings
- Current report (foreign issuer)22 Oct 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)02 Oct 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)09 Sept 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)31 Aug 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)24 Aug 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)22 Jul 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)02 Jul 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)04 Jun 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)26 May 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)18 May 2026
Sources
- [1] Form 20-F, fiscal year ended 2025-12-31 · SEC / Corporación Inmobiliaria Vesta, S.A.B. de C.V. · 17 Mar 2026
Figures computed by olivLaw from SEC filings and closing prices; the qualitative analysis is AI-generated from cited sources. Not investment advice.