olivLaw · US equity research
Concord Medical Services Holdings Limited CCM
Services-Offices & Clinics of Doctors of Medicine · SIC 8011 · Vertical: Services-Offices & Clinics of Doctors of Medicine (SIC 8011)
Concord Medical Services Holdings Limited (CCM) provides a full range of oncology services in China through its own cancer hospitals and clinics and a network of cooperative centers in partner hospitals. It matters now because China's rising cancer caseload supports demand, while the company shifts toward its own hospitals, which it expects to become the main growth driver.
The AI analysis may be outdated: new filings came after its sources (see the «AI analysis» section).
At the close of 05 Nov 2026, Concord Medical Services Holdings Limited (CCM) stock was 3.56 USD (−3.78% on the day), with market capitalisation 463.7 m USD, dividend yield 0.00%, beta 0.18, 52-week range 2.94–5.74 USD.
Data as of · AI analysis dated · Source: SEC filings and closing prices, computed by olivLaw.
Price history
Loading chart…
Technical reading
- RSI (14)
- 47.3
- neutral
- Bollinger (20, 2)
- 3.38 – 4.07
- in the lower half of the band · %B 0.26 · band width 18.4%
- SMA 50 / 200
- 3.80 / 4.21
- downtrend (price < SMA50 < SMA200)
- MACD (12, 26, 9)
- -0.02 / -0.02
- MACD above signal
Indicators describe past prices; on their own they do not predict direction. On our history the RSI ≤ 40 filter added no return (see the signals methodology).
Performance
| Company | S&P 500 | vs S&P 500 | Vertical median | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 month | +11.3% | −5.9% | +17.2 pp | — |
| 3 months | −28.2% | −4.6% | −23.6 pp | — |
| 6 months | −30.7% | +0.2% | −31.0 pp | — |
| Year to date | −7.8% | +7.4% | −15.2 pp | — |
| 1 year | −37.3% | +8.2% | −45.5 pp | −20.2% |
| 3 years | −67.9% | +68.4% | −136.4 pp | −51.1% |
| 5 years | −85.9% | +56.5% | −142.5 pp | — |
Price returns, dividends excluded.
Quarterly results
ESEF annual reports carry no quarters: the results are annual (below).
E/P over time
E/P = trailing-12-month diluted EPS / price at quarter end. E/P is the inverse of P/E and stays defined when earnings are negative.
Fiscal years
| Fiscal year | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 27.8 m | 28.5 m | 34.2 m | 76.2 m | 68.4 m | 75.7 m | 52.6 m | 65.9 m |
| Revenue YoY | −45.4% | +2.6% | +20.0% | +123.0% | −10.2% | +10.6% | −30.5% | +25.2% |
| Net income | -34.2 m | -44.1 m | -47.5 m | -42.6 m | -71.0 m | -41.9 m | -42.2 m | -13.3 m |
| Net income YoY | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable |
| Diluted EPS | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | -0.54 | -0.32 | -0.32 | -0.10 |
| Diluted EPS YoY | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable |
| net % | -123.0% | -154.8% | -139.0% | -55.9% | -103.7% | -55.4% | -80.3% | -20.2% |
| Free cash flow | -29.7 m | -61.5 m | -61.0 m | -100.2 m | -63.7 m | -54.9 m | -75.1 m | -36.9 m |
Reported results vs expectations
Loading…
Balance sheet & financial health
Fiscal year 2025 · 31 Dec 2025
- Cash
- 42.6 m USD
- Financial debt
- 492.9 m USD
- Net debt
- 450.3 m USD
- Equity
- 264.6 m USD
- Total assets
- 936.3 m USD
- Debt / equity
- 1.86x
- Current ratio
- 0.48x
- ROE
- -5.5%
- ROA
- -1.4%
- FCF margin
- -56.1%
Financial statements (source on every figure)
Revenue and net income (USD)
Margins
Income statement · USD
| Line | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 34.2 m | 76.2 m | 68.4 m | 75.7 m | 52.6 m | 65.9 m | SEC (XBRL)· 29 Apr 2026verified |
| Cost of revenue | 32.2 m | 85.1 m | 90.5 m | 86.5 m | 63.4 m | 62.2 m | SEC (XBRL)· 29 Apr 2026verified |
| Gross profit | 2.0 m | -8.9 m | -22.1 m | -10.8 m | -10.8 m | 3.7 m | SEC (XBRL)· 29 Apr 2026verified |
| Operating income | -48.4 m | -71.9 m | -76.1 m | -65.2 m | -72.9 m | -37.4 m | SEC (XBRL)· 29 Apr 2026verified |
| Interest expense | 12.5 m | 11.6 m | 17.5 m | 23.3 m | 26.5 m | 21.8 m | SEC (XBRL)· 29 Apr 2026verified |
| Pre-tax income | 67.7 m | 83.1 m | 121.8 m | 78.3 m | -91.7 m | -53.4 m | SEC (XBRL)· 29 Apr 2026verified |
| Income tax | -5.8 m | -1.0 m | -10.3 m | -3.5 m | -2.4 m | 867.0 k | SEC (XBRL)· 29 Apr 2026verified |
| Net income | -47.5 m | -42.6 m | -71.0 m | -41.9 m | -42.2 m | -13.3 m | SEC (XBRL)· 29 Apr 2026verified |
| Diluted EPS | — | — | -0.54 | -0.32 | -0.32 | -0.10 | SEC (XBRL)· 29 Apr 2026verified |
| Weighted average diluted shares | 131.1 m | 131.1 m | 131.1 m | 131.1 m | 131.1 m | 131.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 29 Apr 2026verified |
Balance sheet · USD
| Line | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash | 51.2 m | 24.7 m | 22.9 m | 8.2 m | 29.6 m | 42.6 m | SEC (XBRL)· 29 Apr 2026verified |
| Receivables | 11.9 m | 20.1 m | 18.9 m | 10.4 m | 7.0 m | 6.3 m | SEC (XBRL)· 29 Apr 2026verified |
| Inventories | 3.3 m | 6.0 m | 12.3 m | 5.7 m | 4.6 m | 6.6 m | SEC (XBRL)· 29 Apr 2026verified |
| Current assets | 103.6 m | 91.7 m | 110.2 m | 86.9 m | 134.8 m | 134.7 m | SEC (XBRL)· 29 Apr 2026verified |
| Property, plant & equipment, net | 392.2 m | 493.5 m | 472.5 m | 499.6 m | 507.5 m | 532.6 m | SEC (XBRL)· 29 Apr 2026verified |
| Goodwill | 33.5 m | 84.4 m | 81.0 m | 78.8 m | 81.8 m | 81.8 m | SEC (XBRL)· 29 Apr 2026verified |
| Intangibles (excl. goodwill) | 80.1 m | 103.2 m | 51.3 m | 45.5 m | 40.0 m | 36.6 m | SEC (XBRL)· 29 Apr 2026verified |
| Total assets | 817.6 m | 977.6 m | 870.6 m | 852.7 m | 921.5 m | 936.3 m | SEC (XBRL)· 29 Apr 2026verified |
| Accounts payable | 2.9 m | 16.1 m | 21.3 m | 18.2 m | 27.3 m | 17.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 29 Apr 2026verified |
| Short-term debt | 22.8 m | 47.0 m | 74.3 m | 146.8 m | 141.5 m | 140.3 m | SEC (XBRL)· 29 Apr 2026verified |
| Long-term debt | 301.6 m | 341.9 m | 358.3 m | 280.9 m | 369.0 m | 352.6 m | SEC (XBRL)· 29 Apr 2026verified |
| Current liabilities | 78.5 m | 126.2 m | 162.6 m | 274.8 m | 291.2 m | 279.5 m | SEC (XBRL)· 29 Apr 2026verified |
| Total liabilities | 449.6 m | 547.1 m | 578.4 m | 606.6 m | 699.9 m | 671.7 m | SEC (XBRL)· 29 Apr 2026verified |
| Equity | -78.6 m | -147.0 m | 292.2 m | 246.1 m | 221.6 m | 264.6 m | SEC (XBRL)· 29 Apr 2026verified |
| Shares outstanding at year end | 130.3 m | — | — | — | — | 130.3 m | SEC (XBRL)· 29 Apr 2026verified |
Cash flow · USD
| Line | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating cash flow | -35.2 m | -56.4 m | -31.4 m | -38.9 m | -54.5 m | -28.9 m | SEC (XBRL)· 29 Apr 2026verified |
| Capex | 25.8 m | 43.8 m | 32.3 m | 15.9 m | 20.7 m | 8.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 29 Apr 2026verified |
| Free cash flow | -61.0 m ≈ | -100.2 m ≈ | -63.7 m ≈ | -54.9 m ≈ | -75.1 m ≈ | -36.9 m ≈ | SEC (XBRL)· 29 Apr 2026derived |
| Investing cash flow | -81.8 m | -88.8 m | -17.2 m | -6.7 m | -81.3 m | 7.7 m | SEC (XBRL)· 29 Apr 2026verified |
| Financing cash flow | 174.5 m | 100.8 m | 55.5 m | 36.3 m | 157.0 m | 28.2 m | SEC (XBRL)· 29 Apr 2026verified |
≈ computed by olivLaw from the reported lines of the same year: Operating cash flow − Capex.
Computed indicators
Growth
Profitability
Returns
Balance sheet
Liquidity
Cash
Efficiency
Market and valuation
1 indicators that do not apply to the sector.
Valuation
olivLaw classification
- score weight coverage: 43.8% of at least 60%
- valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1
A scoring methodology on indicators and valuation, not investment advice.
Closing price
05 Nov 2026Source: olivLaw, closing series
Market cap: 463.7 m USD
Key indicators
Coverage and freshness
Score by group
44% · Insufficient data
Estimated value range
unavailable — no valuation method could be computed
Valuation assumptions are editorial choices, not measured; beta is not measured.
Valuation methods
- DCF (discounted cash flow)unavailable · the base of the ratio is not positive
- Peers: EV/EBITDAunavailable · input data missing
- Peers: P/Eunavailable · the base of the ratio is not positive
- Dividend discount (DDM)unavailable · the base of the ratio is not positive
no valuation method could be computed
Classification (SIC) comparables group by industry code, not by economic activity; the direct group is an editorial selection by activity. Members' multiples are on their own trailing twelve months, at their own latest close.
Assumptions (illustrative, editorial)
- Risk-free rate
- 4.3%
- Equity risk premium
- 5.0%
- Beta (default)
- 1.00
- Cost of equity
- 9.3%
- Terminal growth
- 2.5%
Factor scorecard
Insufficient data
Minimum-evidence gate: score weight coverage: 43.8% of at least 60%; valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1
| Factor | Value | Score | Weight used |
|---|---|---|---|
| ROIC · Quality | -4.4% | 0 (on a fixed band) | 24% |
| Net margin · Quality | -20.2% | 13 (vs peers) | 14% |
| FCF conversion · Quality | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y · Growth | -1.3% | 0 (on a fixed band) | 19% |
| EPS CAGR 3Y · Growth | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Net debt / EBITDA · Balance sheet | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Interest coverage · Balance sheet | -1.7x | 0 (on a fixed band) | 14% |
| Current ratio · Balance sheet | 0.5x | 0 (on a fixed band) | 10% |
| P/E (TTM) · Valuation | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| EV/EBITDA · Valuation | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| FCF yield · Valuation | -8.0% | 0 (on a fixed band) | 19% |
| Shareholder yield (distributions) · Returns | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Payout ratio (FCF) · Returns | unavailable | unavailable | — |
Factors without a value were dropped; the remaining weights were renormalised.
Score groups
- Balance sheet0/100 · 2/3 factors with a value
- Growth· partial0/100 · 1/2 factors with a value
- Quality5/100 · 2/3 factors with a value
- Returns· partialunavailable · 0/2 factors with a value
- Valuation· partial0/100 · 1/3 factors with a value
A «partial» group is computed from under half of its weight or from one factor: it is not a full assessment of the group.
Memo
Concord Medical Services Holdings Ltd (CCM). Latest full fiscal year: 2025; data up to 2025-12-31.
Figures computed from the financial statements: revenue 65.9 m USD in 2025; YoY growth 25.2%; net margin -20.2%.
Valuation cannot be computed from the available data.
Insufficient data for a verdict (score weight coverage: 43.8% of at least 60%; valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1).
Text generated deterministically from the figures shown; no language model. Not investment advice.
What supports the thesis
No signal among the computed factors. That is not an absence of risk: factors without data were not assessed, and business risks (margins, inventory, demand) are in the source-based analysis.
What contradicts it
- ROIC: -4.4%
- Net margin: -20.2%
- Revenue CAGR 3Y: -1.3%
- Interest coverage: -1.7x
- Current ratio: 0.5x
- FCF yield: -8.0%
Not assessed (insufficient data or a ratio without meaning): FCF conversion, EPS CAGR 3Y, Net debt / EBITDA, P/E (TTM), EV/EBITDA, Shareholder yield (distributions), Payout ratio (FCF).
Versus the vertical median
Services-Offices & Clinics of Doctors of Medicine (SIC 8011) · same industry (4-digit SIC) · compared with 8 companies
Multiples and returns vs the median
Price rebased to 100 (monthly, 5 years)
Companies in the vertical
| Market cap | P/E | ROE | Net margin | Revenue YoY | 1A / 3A | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TDOCTeladoc Health, Inc. | 1.7 bn | — | -11.5% | -6.3% | −1.5% | +24% / −48% |
| STLNStarling Oncology, Inc. | 682.8 m | — | — | -6.2% | +27.8% | +113% / +292% |
| SBCSBC Medical Group Holdings Incorporated | 516.3 m | 10.7 | 19.3% | 28.0% | −15.5% | +41% / −54% |
| CCMConcord Medical Services Holdings Ltd | 463.7 m | — | — | -20.2% | +25.2% | −37% / −68% |
| LFMDLifeMD, Inc. | 110.4 m | — | 6.5% | 0.1% | +25.3% | −40% / −70% |
| AIRSAirSculpt Technologies, Inc. | 103.8 m | — | -12.0% | -7.8% | −15.8% | −59% / −71% |
| BMGLBasel Medical Group Ltd | 8.2 m | — | -169.7% | -94.0% | unavailable | −64% / unavailable |
| AUNAAuna S.A. | — | — | 7.5% | 2.5% | +13.2% | −1% / unavailable |
| HIMSHims & Hers Health, Inc. | 0 | — | -32.0% | -5.5% | +59.0% | −39% / +171% |
1- and 3-year price returns: for CCM from daily closes (the same as the performance table), for the other companies from month-end closes.
olivLaw engine forecast
The world engine ran after the company's latest material disclosure. Probabilities are of TOUCHING a level within the horizon (not closing there) and sit next to the random walk (p_rw), the no-information benchmark.
The engine has no published run for this company yet.
Valuation scenarios (editable assumptions)
Illustrative scenarios
Illustrative: not forecasts and without probabilities. Each case is one coherent set of assumptions, computed on today's figures.
Estimated price (USD)
| Estimated price | Bear | Base | Bull |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 years | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable |
| 3 years | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable |
| 5 years | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable |
AI analysis
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
Possibly outdated: the newest document it read is from 29 Apr 2026; since then the company filed 6-K (22 Sept 2026), 6-K (02 Jul 2026), 6-K (18 May 2026), 6-K (13 May 2026).
In brief
Concord Medical Services Holdings Limited (CCM) provides a full range of oncology services in China through its own cancer hospitals and clinics and a network of cooperative centers in partner hospitals. It matters now because China's rising cancer caseload supports demand, while the company shifts toward its own hospitals, which it expects to become the main growth driver.
SWOT
Strengths
- Integrated network of hospitals, clinics and cooperative centers across several provinces, with experience leasing radiotherapy and imaging equipment.
- Established position in oncology, with recognition among referring doctors.
- Structural demand supported by rising case numbers and insurance coverage.
Weaknesses
- Limited experience operating its own centers and in services such as chemotherapy and proton therapy.
- The cooperative network has shrunk, and patient visits fell over the period reviewed.
- Contracted percentages can be reduced over the life of contracts and depend on bargaining power.
Opportunities
- Shanghai Hospital and its proton therapy center could open new revenue sources after 2027 to 2028.
- Developing its own hospitals could increase control over services and revenue.
- Cloud services and digital platforms described in the source could extend the offer to hospitals.
Threats
- Chinese government policy can change quickly, with effects on prices and operations.
- Price ceilings cap revenue in some regions and can reduce profitability.
- Delays in approvals and construction could postpone or reduce the benefits of new projects.
Risks
- Delays in hospital constructionhigh
Construction and approval of new hospitals have taken years and were affected by the pandemic and a lengthy approval process, which can postpone opening 1.
- Ability to run new unitsmedium
Limited experience in services such as chemotherapy and proton therapy could affect service quality and reputation if new centers miss expected standards 1.
- Medical and internet regulationmedium
The industry is heavily regulated, and the internet hospital does not yet hold an internet information services license, which could bring penalties if not fixed 1.
- Price ceilings and tariff regulationmedium
Tariffs are subject to provincial ceilings, and pricing policies could reduce the profitability of units 1.
- Country risk and legal accesshigh
The company operates mainly in China, and the source flags risks from policy changes, the legal system and possible delisting from U.S. markets 1.
Investment thesis
What would need to be true (bull case)
- Demand for oncology in China is supported by demographic trends and rising medical coverage, and the company already runs an operating network.
- If its own hospitals reach the expected efficiency, the company could diversify revenue beyond cooperative contracts.
- Its experience leasing and managing equipment could remain an advantage over hospitals that cannot operate such equipment alone.
What would break the thesis
- The cooperative network has shrunk and patient volumes in existing centers have fallen, which could weigh on revenue.
- New hospital projects carry high costs and delays, and their profitability may arrive later than expected.
- Government policy and price ceilings in China can change operating conditions and profitability quickly.
What to watch
- Construction progress of Shanghai Hospital and its proton therapy center2027
- New contracted percentages negotiated with partner hospitals2027
Products, market & competition
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
Possibly outdated: the newest document it read is from 29 Apr 2026; since then the company filed 6-K (22 Sept 2026), 6-K (02 Jul 2026), 6-K (18 May 2026), 6-K (13 May 2026).
The business
History and structure: the company was incorporated in the Cayman Islands in 2007 and became the ultimate holding company in 2008 after the reorganization that brought Ascendium under its control 1. Its China hospital business sits largely in Concord Healthcare, in which the group held a 32.68% voting interest at December 31, 2025, after several capital raises and H-share placings in 2025 1. The company exited Singapore by divesting Concord International Hospital and now focuses fully on hospital operations in China 1.
In 2025 the cooperative network was not reduced further: no centers were closed in 2025, after three closures in 2023 and two in 2024, while treatment and diagnostic patient visits in cooperative centers continued to decline 1. The stated direction is growth in its own hospitals, including Shanghai Hospital, whose proton therapy center is expected to start operations in 2028 1.
Segments
Self-owned hospitals and clinics
This covers the four self-owned cancer and diagnostic units operating at the end of 2025, with revenue generated from outpatient and inpatient healthcare services 1. It is the segment the company presents as the future growth driver, particularly through Shanghai Hospital and its proton therapy center 1.
Cooperative center network
It comprises eight cooperative centers in six hospitals across more than six cities and five provinces or administrative regions, with radiotherapy or imaging equipment leased and managed 1. Revenue depends on the contracted percentage of center income, and the number of centers has declined in recent years 1.
Stake in Concord Healthcare
The company holds a voting interest in Concord Healthcare, the subsidiary that runs its China hospital business, and this interest has been diluted through successive capital transactions 1. Its exposure to this segment changes with each equity transaction at the subsidiary level 1.
Market context
The source indicates rising cancer incidence in China, with estimates for 2022 of about 4.8 million new cancer cases and 2.5 million cancer deaths, higher than in previous years 1. Demand is supported by an aging population, urbanization, rising incomes, government health spending and insurance coverage, while public hospitals often lack the funds or expertise to buy and run radiotherapy equipment themselves 1. The company believes the oncology market will remain favorable, but a change in government policy or a drop in radiotherapy cases treated could affect results 1.
Globally, the cited source estimates 19.3 million new cancer cases in 2020, a rising trend that supports long-term demand 1. Medical service prices in China are, however, subject to ceilings set by provincial authorities, so tariffs vary between regions 1.
Trends
- Rising cancer caseloadtailwind
Cancer incidence and mortality in China have risen over the past decade, and demand for diagnosis and treatment grows with aging and urbanization 1. If this trend continues, it could support patient volumes across the company's network 1.
- Price ceilings and government policyheadwind
Service fees are capped by provincial price ceilings, and policy shifts can change the industry quickly 1. This could limit revenue per unit or raise compliance costs 1.
- Shift toward own hospitalsmixed
The company is investing in its own hospitals, including Shanghai Hospital, but construction and ramp-up carry high costs and low early profitability 1. The effect depends on how quickly these units reach efficiency 1.
- Shrinking cooperative networkheadwind
The number of cooperative centers fell after the closures in 2023 and 2024, and patient visits in these centers declined year on year 1. This reflects both expiring contracts and a focus on the company's own hospitals 1.
Competitive position
The source does not name the company's competitors explicitly, but it describes implicit competition from public hospitals that can buy and operate radiotherapy equipment themselves, and from other oncology service providers in China 1. Competitive pressure also shows in the gradual decline of contracted percentages as equipment prices fall 1.
Competitive position depends on the reputation of doctors and centers, their location and the ability to negotiate contracted percentages with partner hospitals 1. The company notes its brand is known among referring doctors but less so among patients 1.
- Public hospitals in China
Named in the source as an alternative for radiotherapy and imaging, with their own resources to buy equipment. Not a listed company.
- Other oncology service providers in China
As a group, they compete for patients and for contracts with partner hospitals, as the source's description implies.
- Partner hospitals in the cooperative network
They could become indirect competitors if they buy their own equipment, a factor the source cites as limiting the network.
- Medical equipment suppliers
Falling equipment prices affect negotiated percentages and can shift bargaining power with partners.
Links, dependencies and risks
Who the company is tied to, from its own SEC filings (customers, suppliers, production, partners, competitors, countries, regulation), from the 5 %+ holders' statements (13D/13G) and from what other companies say about it. Click a node for its evidence; on a listed company the graph moves to it.
Loading the links…
News & filings
In the press
No news in our archive over the last 180 days.
SEC filings
- Current report (foreign issuer)22 Sept 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)02 Jul 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)18 May 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)13 May 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)13 May 2026
- Annual report (foreign issuer)29 Apr 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)15 Apr 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)02 Dec 2025
- Current report (foreign issuer)30 Sept 2025
- Current report (foreign issuer)26 Sept 2025
Sources
- [1] Form 20-F, fiscal year ended 2025-12-31 · SEC / Concord Medical Services Holdings Limited · 29 Apr 2026
Figures computed by olivLaw from SEC filings and closing prices; the qualitative analysis is AI-generated from cited sources. Not investment advice.