olivLaw · US equity research
Olenox Industries Inc. OLOX
Wholesale-Lumber & Other Construction Materials · SIC 5030 · Vertical: Wholesale-Lumber & Other Construction Materials (SIC 5030)
Olenox Industries builds modular structures from recycled shipping containers and now also runs oil and gas, IoT and crypto mining operations. The company is under strain, with falling revenue, large net losses and going-concern doubts, while the CS Digital acquisition added a crypto mining segment.
At the close of 04 Nov 2026, Olenox Industries Inc. (OLOX) stock was 0.73 USD (−2.48% on the day), with market capitalisation 1.2 m USD, beta 1.00, 52-week range 0.69–60.70 USD. Latest reported quarter (Q2 2026): revenue of 2.1 m USD (+193.7% YoY), net income of -3.2 m USD, diluted EPS -3.11 USD.
Data as of · AI analysis dated · Source: SEC filings and closing prices, computed by olivLaw.
Price history
Loading chart…
Technical reading
- RSI (14)
- 38.9
- weak (30–45)
- Bollinger (20, 2)
- 0.64 – 0.98
- in the lower half of the band · %B 0.26 · band width 42.2%
- SMA 50 / 200
- 0.88 / 5.70
- downtrend (price < SMA50 < SMA200)
- MACD (12, 26, 9)
- -0.09 / -0.10
- MACD above signal
Indicators describe past prices; on their own they do not predict direction. On our history the RSI ≤ 40 filter added no return (see the signals methodology).
Performance
| Company | S&P 500 | vs S&P 500 | Vertical median | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 month | −17.4% | −2.0% | −15.5 pp | — |
| 3 months | −84.5% | −2.2% | −82.3 pp | — |
| 6 months | −84.2% | +4.3% | −88.5 pp | — |
| Year to date | −96.1% | +10.6% | −106.7 pp | — |
| 1 year | −96.7% | +10.5% | −107.2 pp | +25.7% |
| 3 years | −100.0% | +73.7% | −173.7 pp | −55.7% |
| 5 years | −100.0% | +61.7% | −161.7 pp | — |
Price returns, dividends excluded.
Quarterly results
Latest quarter: Q2 2026 · 30 Jun 2026
Quarterly margins
Quarterly statements · USD
| Fiscal year | Q3 '24 | Q4 '24 | Q1 '25 | Q2 '25 | Q3 '25 | Q4 '25 | Q1 '26 | Q2 '26 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1.8 m | 1.0 m | 566.4 k | 721.4 k | 1.1 m | 613.7 k | 285.3 k | 2.1 m |
| Cost of revenue | 1.9 m | 1.6 m | 890.1 k | 1.7 m | 1.4 m | 3.3 m | 486.1 k | 1.9 m |
| Gross profit | -125.6 k | -558.6 k | -323.8 k | -994.5 k | -308.2 k | -2.7 m | -200.8 k | 247.5 k |
| Operating income | -2.2 m | -4.7 m | -1.8 m | -3.7 m | -2.5 m | -6.0 m | -2.9 m | -2.9 m |
| Depreciation & amortisation | 105.2 k | 323.3 k | 92.1 k | 348.2 k ≈ | 119.7 k | -47.8 k | 171.5 k | 1.9 m ≈ |
| Interest expense | 864.0 k | 722.9 k | 603.1 k | 936.0 k | 553.1 k | 812.8 k | 365.8 k | 316.5 k |
| Pre-tax income | -3.7 m | -6.5 m | -2.7 m | -4.6 m | -5.3 m | -6.2 m | -2.7 m | -3.2 m |
| Net income | -3.7 m | -6.5 m | -2.7 m | -4.6 m | -5.3 m | -6.2 m | -2.7 m | -3.2 m |
| Diluted EPS | -113.82 | — | -286.83 | -298.05 | -12.68 | — | -4.38 | -3.11 |
| Operating cash flow | — | — | -1.3 m | -1.9 m ≈ | — | — | -1.9 m | 797.1 k ≈ |
| Capex | 780 ≈ | 82.4 k | 73.7 k | 291.2 k ≈ | -5.7 k ≈ | — | — | — |
≈ derived quarter (cumulative difference / share-days average)
E/P over time
E/P = trailing-12-month diluted EPS / price at quarter end. E/P is the inverse of P/E and stays defined when earnings are negative.
Fiscal years
| Fiscal year | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 8.2 m | 3.0 m | 8.8 m | 38.3 m | 24.4 m | 16.5 m | 5.0 m | 3.0 m |
| Revenue YoY | +61.8% | −63.6% | +193.3% | +337.9% | −36.4% | −32.3% | −69.9% | −40.7% |
| Net income | -4.8 m | -6.9 m | -4.7 m | -10.8 m | -8.3 m | -26.3 m | -17.0 m | -18.8 m |
| Net income YoY | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable |
| Diluted EPS | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | -1.16 | -12.48 | -34.03 | -6,740.61 | -165.22 |
| Diluted EPS YoY | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable |
| net % | -59.1% | -231.9% | -53.6% | -28.3% | -34.1% | -159.1% | -341.2% | -637.4% |
| Free cash flow | -3.5 m | -2.8 m | -4.5 m | -5.5 m | -8.4 m | -7.7 m | unavailable | unavailable |
Reported results vs expectations
Loading…
Balance sheet & financial health
Fiscal year 2025 · 31 Dec 2025
- Cash
- 427.9 k USD
- Financial debt
- 9.7 m USD
- Net debt
- 9.3 m USD
- Equity
- 7.6 m USD
- Total assets
- 36.0 m USD
- Debt / equity
- 1.28x
- Current ratio
- 0.06x
- ROE
- unavailable
- ROA
- -89.4%
- FCF margin
- unavailable
Financial statements (source on every figure)
Revenue and net income (USD)
Margins
Income statement · USD
| Line | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 8.8 m | 38.3 m | 24.4 m | 16.5 m | 5.0 m | 3.0 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jun 2026verified |
| Cost of revenue | 6.5 m | 36.0 m | 21.1 m | 19.1 m | 5.2 m | 7.2 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jun 2026verified |
| Gross profit | 2.2 m | 2.3 m | 3.3 m | -2.6 m | -244.1 k | -4.3 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jun 2026verified |
| Operating income | -4.6 m | -6.0 m | -7.2 m | -21.7 m | -9.7 m | -14.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jun 2026verified |
| Depreciation & amortisation | — | — | — | — | 513.1 k | 470.8 k | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jun 2026verified |
| EBITDA | — | — | — | — | -9.2 m ≈ | -13.6 m ≈ | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jun 2026derived |
| Interest expense | — | — | 336.2 k | 2.6 m | 3.1 m | 2.9 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jun 2026verified |
| Pre-tax income | -4.5 m | -5.9 m | -7.1 m | -22.6 m | -19.7 m | -18.8 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jun 2026verified |
| Net income | -4.7 m | -10.8 m | -8.3 m | -26.3 m | -17.0 m | -18.8 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jun 2026verified |
| Diluted EPS | — | -1.16 | -12.48 | -34.03 | -6,740.61 | -165.22 | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jun 2026verified |
| Weighted average diluted shares | — | 9.3 m | 666.6 k | 772.3 k | 3.4 k | 113.9 k | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jun 2026verified |
≈ computed by olivLaw from the reported lines of the same year: Operating income + Depreciation & amortisation.
Balance sheet · USD
| Line | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash | 13.0 m | 13.0 m | 582.8 k | 14.2 k | 375.9 k | 427.9 k | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jun 2026verified |
| Receivables | 2.6 m | 2.9 m | 1.3 m | 182.8 k | 105.5 k | 317.2 k | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jun 2026verified |
| Inventories | 778.1 k | 1.3 m | 465.6 k | 156.5 k | 471.5 k | 330.0 k | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jun 2026verified |
| Current assets | 18.3 m | 17.9 m | 7.5 m | 5.3 m | 1.2 m | 1.5 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jun 2026verified |
| Property, plant & equipment, net | 2.7 m | 6.8 m | 5.6 m | 4.4 m | 4.0 m | 4.7 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jun 2026verified |
| Goodwill | 1.3 m | 1.3 m | 1.3 m | — | — | 17.4 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jun 2026verified |
| Intangibles (excl. goodwill) | 2.2 m | 2.1 m | 2.0 m | 1.4 k | 11.7 k | 5.7 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jun 2026verified |
| Total assets | 26.9 m | 34.9 m | 26.6 m | 17.2 m | 6.1 m | 36.0 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jun 2026verified |
| Accounts payable | 3.0 m | 3.8 m | 3.1 m | 9.3 m | 9.3 m | 12.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jun 2026verified |
| Short-term debt | — | 23.7 k | 2.6 m | 1.7 m | 2.1 m | — | SEC (XBRL)· 01 Apr 2025verified |
| Long-term debt | — | — | 3.4 m | 2.4 m | 4.7 m | 9.7 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jun 2026verified |
| Current liabilities | 7.2 m | 11.6 m | 8.3 m | 20.5 m | 13.8 m | 25.8 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jun 2026verified |
| Total liabilities | 8.4 m | 13.2 m | 12.1 m | 23.5 m | 18.5 m | 28.4 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jun 2026verified |
| Equity | 18.4 m | 21.7 m | 14.4 m | -6.3 m | -12.5 m | 7.6 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jun 2026verified |
Cash flow · USD
| Line | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating cash flow | -2.9 m | -662.8 k | -5.6 m | -7.1 m | — | — | SEC (XBRL)· 07 May 2024verified |
| Capex | 1.6 m | 4.8 m | 2.8 m | 600.1 k | 90.4 k | — | SEC (XBRL)· 01 Apr 2025verified |
| Free cash flow | -4.5 m ≈ | -5.5 m ≈ | -8.4 m ≈ | -7.7 m ≈ | — | — | SEC (XBRL)· 07 May 2024derived |
| Investing cash flow | -3.0 m | -9.5 m | -3.9 m | -864.8 k | — | — | SEC (XBRL)· 07 May 2024verified |
| Financing cash flow | 17.3 m | 10.1 m | -3.0 m | 7.4 m | — | — | SEC (XBRL)· 07 May 2024verified |
| Share repurchases | — | — | 49.7 k | 42.7 k | — | — | SEC (XBRL)· 07 May 2024verified |
≈ computed by olivLaw from the reported lines of the same year: Operating cash flow − Capex.
Computed indicators
Growth
Profitability
Returns
Balance sheet
Liquidity
Cash
Efficiency
Market and valuation
1 indicators that do not apply to the sector.
Valuation
olivLaw classification
- indicators available: 4 of at least 6
- score weight coverage: 25.0% of at least 60%
- valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1
A scoring methodology on indicators and valuation, not investment advice.
Closing price
04 Nov 2026Source: olivLaw, closing series
Market cap: 1.2 m USD
Key indicators
Coverage and freshness
Score by group
25% · Insufficient data
Estimated value range
unavailable — no valuation method could be computed
Valuation assumptions are editorial choices, not measured; beta is not measured.
Valuation methods
- DCF (discounted cash flow)unavailable · the input exists, but its latest figure is far older than the latest reported period: not used
- Peers: EV/EBITDAunavailable · net debt missing: EV cannot be bridged to equity (missing debt is not zero)
- Peers: P/Eunavailable · the base of the ratio is not positive
- Dividend discount (DDM)unavailable · the company pays no dividend: a dividend model needs an explicit initiation assumption
no valuation method could be computed
Classification (SIC) comparables group by industry code, not by economic activity; the direct group is an editorial selection by activity. Members' multiples are on their own trailing twelve months, at their own latest close.
Assumptions (illustrative, editorial)
- Risk-free rate
- 4.3%
- Equity risk premium
- 5.0%
- Beta (default)
- 1.00
- Cost of equity
- 9.3%
- Terminal growth
- 2.5%
Factor scorecard
Insufficient data
Minimum-evidence gate: indicators available: 4 of at least 6; score weight coverage: 25.0% of at least 60%; valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1
| Factor | Value | Score | Weight used |
|---|---|---|---|
| ROIC · Quality | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Net margin · Quality | -427.9% | 0 (vs peers) | 25% |
| FCF conversion · Quality | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y · Growth | -50.5% | 0 (on a fixed band) | 33% |
| EPS CAGR 3Y · Growth | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Net debt / EBITDA · Balance sheet | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Interest coverage · Balance sheet | -7.0x | 0 (on a fixed band) | 25% |
| Current ratio · Balance sheet | 0.1x | 0 (on a fixed band) | 17% |
| P/E (TTM) · Valuation | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| EV/EBITDA · Valuation | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| FCF yield · Valuation | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Shareholder yield (distributions) · Returns | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Payout ratio (FCF) · Returns | unavailable | unavailable | — |
Factors without a value were dropped; the remaining weights were renormalised.
Score groups
- Balance sheet0/100 · 2/3 factors with a value
- Growth· partial0/100 · 1/2 factors with a value
- Quality· partial0/100 · 1/3 factors with a value
- Returns· partialunavailable · 0/2 factors with a value
- Valuation· partialunavailable · 0/3 factors with a value
A «partial» group is computed from under half of its weight or from one factor: it is not a full assessment of the group.
Memo
OLENOX INDUSTRIES INC. (OLOX). Latest full fiscal year: 2025; data up to 2026-06-30.
Figures computed from the financial statements: revenue 3.0 m USD in 2025; YoY growth -40.7%; net margin -427.9%; ROE -89.9%.
Valuation cannot be computed from the available data.
Insufficient data for a verdict (indicators available: 4 of at least 6; score weight coverage: 25.0% of at least 60%; valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1).
Text generated deterministically from the figures shown; no language model. Not investment advice.
What supports the thesis
No signal among the computed factors. That is not an absence of risk: factors without data were not assessed, and business risks (margins, inventory, demand) are in the source-based analysis.
What contradicts it
- Net margin: -427.9%
- Revenue CAGR 3Y: -50.5%
- Interest coverage: -7.0x
- Current ratio: 0.1x
Not assessed (insufficient data or a ratio without meaning): ROIC, FCF conversion, EPS CAGR 3Y, Net debt / EBITDA, P/E (TTM), EV/EBITDA, FCF yield, Shareholder yield (distributions), Payout ratio (FCF).
Versus the vertical median
Wholesale-Lumber & Other Construction Materials (SIC 5030) · same industry (4-digit SIC) · compared with 5 companies
Multiples and returns vs the median
Price rebased to 100 (monthly, 5 years)
Companies in the vertical
| Market cap | P/E | ROE | Net margin | Revenue YoY | 1A / 3A | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| QXOQxo, Inc. | 13.1 bn | — | -2.8% | -4.1% | +11,925.0% | −32% / −57% |
| BCCBoise Cascade Company | 2.7 bn | 22.9 | 5.7% | 1.8% | −4.8% | +2% / −29% |
| ASPNAspen Aerogels, Inc. | 398.3 m | — | -50.4% | -62.4% | −40.1% | +49% / −54% |
| CAPSCapstone Holding Corp. | 42.6 m | — | -114.2% | -36.7% | +4.5% | +127% / −87% |
| OLOXOlenox Industries Inc. | 1.2 m | — | -89.9% | -427.9% | −40.7% | −97% / −100% |
| SMJFSMJ International Holdings Inc. | — | — | -4.9% | -5.3% | unavailable | unavailable / unavailable |
1- and 3-year price returns: for OLOX from daily closes (the same as the performance table), for the other companies from month-end closes.
olivLaw engine forecast
The world engine ran after the company's latest material disclosure. Probabilities are of TOUCHING a level within the horizon (not closing there) and sit next to the random walk (p_rw), the no-information benchmark.
The engine has no published run for this company yet.
Valuation scenarios (editable assumptions)
Illustrative scenarios
Illustrative: not forecasts and without probabilities. Each case is one coherent set of assumptions, computed on today's figures.
Estimated price (USD)
| Estimated price | Bear | Base | Bull |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 years | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable |
| 3 years | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable |
| 5 years | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable |
AI analysis
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
In brief
Olenox Industries builds modular structures from recycled shipping containers and now also runs oil and gas, IoT and crypto mining operations. The company is under strain, with falling revenue, large net losses and going-concern doubts, while the CS Digital acquisition added a crypto mining segment.
SWOT
Strengths
Weaknesses
Opportunities
Risks
- Going concernhigh
The auditor has expressed substantial doubt about the company's ability to continue operating, and without additional capital, activity could be reduced or halted 1.
- SG Echo insolvencyhigh
The subsidiary has entered Chapter 11, and accelerated debts could affect the consolidated balance sheet, with the impact still under evaluation 12.
- Shareholder dilutionmedium
Equity or convertible financing could significantly dilute existing shareholders, and the 2026 reverse split does not solve the liquidity problem 12.
- Acquisition integrationmedium
Integrating Giant Containers, Olenox Corp., Machfu and CS Digital into one group could prove difficult and costly 12.
- Operational and market riskslow
Reliance on the Conroe, Texas facility, which is exposed to natural disasters, and high fixed costs could squeeze margins if production falls 1.
Investment thesis
What would need to be true (bull case)
- If recent acquisitions are integrated successfully, the group could benefit from a diversified revenue base across construction, energy, technology and crypto mining 2.
- The ESR certification and proprietary technology could give a lasting competitive edge in modular construction 1.
- Reducing debt and obtaining cheaper financing could stabilise the balance sheet and support growth 12.
What would break the thesis
- Revenue fell in 2025 and losses remained large, and the company has not yet shown a clear recovery 1.
- Going-concern doubts and the insolvency of a subsidiary could restrict access to financing 12.
- Rapid diversification through acquisitions could create operational complexity and pressure on management 2.
What to watch
- Progress of SG Echo's Chapter 11 proceeding and its effect on group debtnext 10-Q
- Contribution of the crypto mining segment to revenue and operating marginsQ3 2026
- Auditor's conclusion on going concern in the next annual reportnext 10-K
- New share issues or convertible financings and the level of dilution2027
Products, market & competition
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
The business
Olenox Industries Inc. (formerly Safe & Green Holdings Corp., ticker OLOX) makes modular structures from recycled shipping containers, delivered as homes, commercial buildings and industrial structures 1. In its 2025 annual report it described four segments: construction, technology, oil and gas, and environmental services 1. In January 2026 it changed its name and trading symbol 1.
Through the Giant Containers acquisition of December 2025 it became a significant producer of container-based modular structures with customers in Canada and the United States, and that business was to become the centre of its modular activity 1. The merger with Olenox Corp. and Machfu, Inc. brought oil and gas and IoT remote-monitoring businesses into the group 12.
For the quarter ended June 30, 2026, the company reported four segments: construction, software-as-a-service, oil and gas and crypto mining, following the CS Digital Ventures acquisition on May 26, 2026 2. Its subsidiary SG Echo filed for Chapter 11 in April 2026, while the rest of the group kept operating 12.
Segments
Modular construction
This segment builds modules from shipping containers and from wood or steel, for residential and commercial use, through SG Echo and Giant Containers 2. Construction revenue fell 54% in 2025 to 2,286,494 USD 1.
Market context
The modular construction market in the United States and Canada is fragmented, and construction competition is intense, with few companies offering modular services 1. The company claims its modules bring speed, cost and energy advantages, saying projects can save up to 50% on speed to market against traditional construction 1.
Demand for modular solutions depends on the residential and commercial construction cycle, which is seasonal and sensitive to economic conditions 2. If access to financing improves, the segment could regain volume, though performance depends on the company rebuilding its balance sheet 12.
Trends
- Consolidation in modular constructionmixed
Consolidation in modular building could favour companies with production capacity and certifications such as the ICC-ES ESR the company holds 1. If this continues, the certification advantage could matter more to customers.
- Demand for fast and sustainable constructiontailwind
Demand for quick, green construction, including military and education projects, supports the company's modular model 1. It also points to future markets such as EV charging stations and data centres 1.
- Difficult financing conditionsheadwind
The company has relied on costly financing and dilutive share issues, and access to capital may be limited 12. This trend weighs on liquidity.
- Diversification into energy and technologymixed
The move into oil and gas, IoT and crypto mining changes the company's profile but also brings new execution risks 2. The effect depends on its ability to integrate these businesses.
Competitive position
The company says it faces competition from regional, national and international builders with greater financial resources, and in modular building it competes with a small number of firms 1. It differentiates on its ESR certification, quality, cost and construction time 1.
Competitive factors it cites include availability of building materials, experience in modular construction and the ability to meet industry standards 1. The sources do not give a detailed list of competitors with financial data.
- Regional, national and international builders
Companies with greater financial and marketing resources, named only generically in the annual report 1.
- Modular building service firms
A small number of companies offering modular building services, not named in the sources 1.
- Traditional developers and builders
Competitors using conventional methods, which the company says cost more in urban locations 1.
- Oil and gas services providers
Competitors in the oil and gas and energy services segment, not identified in the sources 2.
Links, dependencies and risks
Who the company is tied to, from its own SEC filings (customers, suppliers, production, partners, competitors, countries, regulation), from the 5 %+ holders' statements (13D/13G) and from what other companies say about it. Click a node for its evidence; on a listed company the graph moves to it.
Loading the links…
News & filings
In the press
No news in our archive over the last 180 days.
SEC filings
- Current report30 Oct 2026Material agreement · Item 3.02 · Financial statements and exhibits
- Current report21 Oct 2026Material agreement · Acquisition or disposition of assets · Item 3.02 · Regulation FD disclosure · Financial statements and exhibits
- Current report (amendment)02 Oct 2026Financial statements and exhibits
- Quarterly report19 Aug 2026
- Current report (amendment)11 Aug 2026Financial statements and exhibits
- Current report11 Aug 2026Material agreement · Creation of a direct financial obligation · Financial statements and exhibits
- Current report07 Aug 2026Item 4.01 · Financial statements and exhibits
- Current report06 Aug 2026Non-reliance on financial statements
- Current report06 Aug 2026Delisting notice · Regulation FD disclosure · Financial statements and exhibits
- Quarterly report31 Jul 2026
Sources
- [1] Form 10-K, fiscal year ended 2025-12-31 · SEC / Olenox Industries Inc. · 30 Jun 2026
- [2] Form 10-Q, quarter ended 2026-06-30 · SEC / Olenox Industries Inc. · 19 Aug 2026
- [3] Form 8-K, results release (exhibit 99.1) · SEC / Olenox Industries Inc. · 14 Nov 2023
Figures computed by olivLaw from SEC filings and closing prices; the qualitative analysis is AI-generated from cited sources. Not investment advice.