olivLaw · US equity research
Guardforce AI Co., Limited GFAI
Services-Detective, Guard & Armored Car Services · SIC 7381 · Vertical: Services-Detective, Guard & Armored Car Services (SIC 7381)
Guardforce AI is a technology company that started from a legacy cash-in-transit business in Thailand and has extended it into artificial intelligence, robotics and smart cash and retail solutions. Revenue reached 35.2 million USD in fiscal 2025, and the AI, RaaS and smart solutions segment grew, which makes the company's shift toward technology relevant now.
The AI analysis may be outdated: new filings came after its sources (see the «AI analysis» section).
At the close of 04 Nov 2026, Guardforce AI Co., Limited (GFAI) stock was 0.19 USD (+1.06% on the day), with market capitalisation 4.6 m USD, beta 1.95, 52-week range 0.18–0.91 USD.
Data as of · AI analysis dated · Source: SEC filings and closing prices, computed by olivLaw.
Price history
Loading chart…
Technical reading
- RSI (14)
- 33.3
- weak (30–45)
- Bollinger (20, 2)
- 0.16 – 0.25
- in the lower half of the band · %B 0.33 · band width 45.6%
- SMA 50 / 200
- 0.29 / 0.42
- downtrend (price < SMA50 < SMA200)
- MACD (12, 26, 9)
- -0.03 / -0.03
- MACD above signal
Indicators describe past prices; on their own they do not predict direction. On our history the RSI ≤ 40 filter added no return (see the signals methodology).
Performance
| Company | S&P 500 | vs S&P 500 | Vertical median | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 month | −35.4% | −1.1% | −34.3 pp | — |
| 3 months | −43.3% | −0.5% | −42.8 pp | — |
| 6 months | −61.9% | +4.4% | −66.3 pp | — |
| Year to date | −65.9% | +12.3% | −78.2 pp | — |
| 1 year | −77.5% | +13.5% | −91.1 pp | +10.5% |
| 3 years | −94.9% | +76.4% | −171.4 pp | +68.7% |
| 5 years | −99.8% | +63.7% | −163.5 pp | — |
Price returns, dividends excluded.
Quarterly results
ESEF annual reports carry no quarters: the results are annual (below).
E/P over time
E/P = trailing-12-month diluted EPS / price at quarter end. E/P is the inverse of P/E and stays defined when earnings are negative.
Fiscal years
| Fiscal year | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 38.6 m | 37.6 m | 34.7 m | 34.0 m | 36.3 m | 36.3 m |
| Revenue YoY | unavailable | −2.4% | −7.9% | −2.0% | +6.8% | +0.2% |
| Net income | 54.0 k | 3.1 m | -5.5 m | -18.6 m | -29.6 m | -5.9 m |
| Net income YoY | unavailable | +5,637.0% | −276.8% | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable |
| Diluted EPS | 0.00 | -7.26 | -11.90 | -14.97 | -4.53 | -0.53 |
| Diluted EPS YoY | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable |
| net % | 0.1% | 8.2% | -15.8% | -54.7% | -81.5% | -16.1% |
| Free cash flow | 4.6 m | 3.5 m | -4.3 m | -21.8 m | -3.7 m | -3.6 m |
Reported results vs expectations
Loading…
Balance sheet & financial health
Fiscal year 2024 · 31 Dec 2024
- Cash
- 21.9 m USD
- Financial debt
- 44.2 k USD
- Net debt
- -21.9 m USD
- Equity
- 32.0 m USD
- Total assets
- 44.7 m USD
- Debt / equity
- 0.00x
- Current ratio
- 4.92x
- ROE
- -20.5%
- ROA
- -13.0%
- FCF margin
- -9.8%
Financial statements (source on every figure)
Revenue and net income (USD)
Margins
Income statement · USD
| Line | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 38.6 m | 37.6 m | 34.7 m | 34.0 m | 36.3 m | 36.3 m | SEC (XBRL)· 28 Apr 2025verified |
| Cost of revenue | — | — | 31.1 m | 30.2 m | 30.9 m | 30.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 28 Apr 2025verified |
| Gross profit | 4.6 m | 6.3 m | 3.6 m | 3.8 m | 5.4 m | 6.3 m | SEC (XBRL)· 28 Apr 2025verified |
| Research & development | — | — | — | 99.9 k | 169.5 k | 591.2 k | SEC (XBRL)· 28 Apr 2025verified |
| Operating income | -111.0 k | -2.1 m | -3.8 m | -16.8 m | -29.3 m | -6.7 m | SEC (XBRL)· 28 Apr 2025verified |
| Depreciation & amortisation | 153.3 k | 167.4 k | 1.3 m | 3.0 m | 2.4 m | 916.6 k | SEC (XBRL)· 28 Apr 2025verified |
| EBITDA | 42.3 k ≈ | -2.0 m ≈ | -2.5 m ≈ | -13.8 m ≈ | -26.9 m ≈ | -5.8 m ≈ | SEC (XBRL)· 28 Apr 2025derived |
| Interest expense | 886.5 k | 146.7 k | 984.8 k | 1.1 m | 653.4 k | -337.6 k | SEC (XBRL)· 28 Apr 2025verified |
| Pre-tax income | 148.6 k | -2.9 m | -6.3 m | -18.5 m | -29.2 m | -6.0 m | SEC (XBRL)· 28 Apr 2025verified |
| Income tax | 88.5 k | 242.8 k | -732.9 k | 132.2 k | 434.3 k | -125.9 k | SEC (XBRL)· 28 Apr 2025verified |
| Net income | 54.0 k | 3.1 m | -5.5 m | -18.6 m | -29.6 m | -5.9 m | SEC (XBRL)· 28 Apr 2025verified |
| Diluted EPS | 0.00 | -7.26 | -11.90 | -14.97 | -4.53 | -0.53 | SEC (XBRL)· 28 Apr 2025verified |
| Weighted average diluted shares | — | — | 460.7 k | 1.2 m | 6.5 m | 11.2 m | SEC (XBRL)· 28 Apr 2025verified |
≈ computed by olivLaw from the reported lines of the same year: Operating income + Depreciation & amortisation.
Balance sheet · USD
| Line | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash | 6.1 m | 8.4 m | 12.7 m | 6.9 m | 20.2 m | 21.9 m | SEC (XBRL)· 28 Apr 2025verified |
| Receivables | — | 5.5 m | 4.9 m | 5.4 m | 5.6 m | 5.9 m | SEC (XBRL)· 28 Apr 2025verified |
| Inventories | — | 495.1 k | 1.4 m | 5.1 m | 506.4 k | 274.9 k | SEC (XBRL)· 28 Apr 2025verified |
| Current assets | 13.4 m | 17.0 m | 22.0 m | 35.3 m | 31.1 m | 30.8 m | SEC (XBRL)· 28 Apr 2025verified |
| Property, plant & equipment, net | — | 7.9 m | 9.9 m | 8.1 m | 4.0 m | 3.2 m | SEC (XBRL)· 28 Apr 2025verified |
| Goodwill | — | — | 329.5 k | 2.7 m | 411.9 k | 411.9 k | SEC (XBRL)· 28 Apr 2025verified |
| Intangibles (excl. goodwill) | 253.5 k | 223.4 k | 164.3 k | 5.8 m | 2.8 m | 2.3 m | SEC (XBRL)· 28 Apr 2025verified |
| Total assets | 39.3 m | 36.0 m | 41.8 m | 61.2 m | 45.8 m | 44.7 m | SEC (XBRL)· 28 Apr 2025verified |
| Accounts payable | 1.5 m | 1.5 m | 1.0 m | 2.6 m | 6.2 m | 4.5 m | SEC (XBRL)· 28 Apr 2025verified |
| Short-term debt | 2.0 m | 495.0 k | 2.4 m | 1.8 m | 337.2 k | 44.2 k | SEC (XBRL)· 28 Apr 2025verified |
| Long-term debt | 199.4 k | 993.9 k | 859.1 k | 2.3 m | 44.4 k | — | SEC (XBRL)· 28 Apr 2025verified |
| Current liabilities | 26.6 m | 8.1 m | 22.5 m | 19.2 m | 14.0 m | 6.3 m | SEC (XBRL)· 28 Apr 2025verified |
| Total liabilities | 38.0 m | 38.1 m | 35.2 m | 42.0 m | 20.7 m | 12.7 m | SEC (XBRL)· 28 Apr 2025verified |
| Equity | 1.3 m | -2.2 m | 6.5 m | 19.1 m | 25.2 m | 32.0 m | SEC (XBRL)· 28 Apr 2025verified |
| Shares outstanding at year end | — | 52.1 m | 21.2 m | 1.6 m | 9.8 m | 17.8 m | SEC (XBRL)· 28 Apr 2025verified |
Cash flow · USD
| Line | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating cash flow | 5.0 m | 4.9 m | 979.2 k | -17.4 m | -1.6 m | -3.3 m | SEC (XBRL)· 28 Apr 2025verified |
| Capex | 433.5 k | 1.4 m | 5.2 m | 4.4 m | 2.1 m | 244.6 k | SEC (XBRL)· 28 Apr 2025verified |
| Free cash flow | 4.6 m ≈ | 3.5 m ≈ | -4.3 m ≈ | -21.8 m ≈ | -3.7 m ≈ | -3.6 m ≈ | SEC (XBRL)· 28 Apr 2025derived |
| Investing cash flow | -451.5 k | -1.4 m | -5.2 m | -9.4 m | -2.1 m | 200.4 k | SEC (XBRL)· 28 Apr 2025verified |
| Financing cash flow | -1.7 m | -1.1 m | 10.7 m | 20.9 m | 17.1 m | 4.7 m | SEC (XBRL)· 28 Apr 2025verified |
≈ computed by olivLaw from the reported lines of the same year: Operating cash flow − Capex.
Computed indicators
Growth
Profitability
Returns
Balance sheet
Liquidity
Cash
Efficiency
Market and valuation
1 indicators that do not apply to the sector.
Valuation
olivLaw classification
- score weight coverage: 43.8% of at least 60%
- valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1
A scoring methodology on indicators and valuation, not investment advice.
Closing price
04 Nov 2026Source: olivLaw, closing series
Market cap: 4.6 m USD
Key indicators
Coverage and freshness
The data is older than the freshness threshold.
Score by group
44% · Insufficient data
Estimated value range
unavailable — no valuation method could be computed
Valuation assumptions are editorial choices, not measured; beta is not measured.
Valuation methods
- DCF (discounted cash flow)unavailable · the base of the ratio is not positive
- Peers: EV/EBITDAunavailable · the base of the ratio is not positive
- Peers: P/Eunavailable · the base of the ratio is not positive
- Dividend discount (DDM)unavailable · the company pays no dividend: a dividend model needs an explicit initiation assumption
no valuation method could be computed
Classification (SIC) comparables group by industry code, not by economic activity; the direct group is an editorial selection by activity. Members' multiples are on their own trailing twelve months, at their own latest close.
Assumptions (illustrative, editorial)
- Risk-free rate
- 4.3%
- Equity risk premium
- 5.0%
- Beta (default)
- 1.00
- Cost of equity
- 9.3%
- Terminal growth
- 2.5%
Factor scorecard
Insufficient data
Minimum-evidence gate: score weight coverage: 43.8% of at least 60%; valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1
| Factor | Value | Score | Weight used |
|---|---|---|---|
| ROIC · Quality | -73.3% | 0 (on a fixed band) | 24% |
| Net margin · Quality | -16.1% | 20 (vs peers) | 14% |
| FCF conversion · Quality | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y · Growth | 1.6% | 13 (on a fixed band) | 19% |
| EPS CAGR 3Y · Growth | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Net debt / EBITDA · Balance sheet | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Interest coverage · Balance sheet | -19.9x | 0 (on a fixed band) | 14% |
| Current ratio · Balance sheet | 4.9x | 100 (on a fixed band) | 10% |
| P/E (TTM) · Valuation | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| EV/EBITDA · Valuation | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| FCF yield · Valuation | -77.2% | 0 (on a fixed band) | 19% |
| Shareholder yield (distributions) · Returns | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Payout ratio (FCF) · Returns | unavailable | unavailable | — |
Factors without a value were dropped; the remaining weights were renormalised.
Score groups
- Balance sheet40/100 · 2/3 factors with a value
- Growth· partial13/100 · 1/2 factors with a value
- Quality8/100 · 2/3 factors with a value
- Returns· partialunavailable · 0/2 factors with a value
- Valuation· partial0/100 · 1/3 factors with a value
A «partial» group is computed from under half of its weight or from one factor: it is not a full assessment of the group.
Memo
GUARDFORCE AI CO., LIMITED (GFAI). Latest full fiscal year: 2024; data up to 2024-12-31.
Figures computed from the financial statements: revenue 36.3 m USD in 2024; YoY growth 0.2%; net margin -16.1%; ROE -20.5%.
Valuation cannot be computed from the available data.
Insufficient data for a verdict (score weight coverage: 43.8% of at least 60%; valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1).
Text generated deterministically from the figures shown; no language model. Not investment advice.
What supports the thesis
- Current ratio: 4.9x
What contradicts it
- ROIC: -73.3%
- Net margin: -16.1%
- Revenue CAGR 3Y: 1.6%
- Interest coverage: -19.9x
- FCF yield: -77.2%
Not assessed (insufficient data or a ratio without meaning): FCF conversion, EPS CAGR 3Y, Net debt / EBITDA, P/E (TTM), EV/EBITDA, Shareholder yield (distributions), Payout ratio (FCF).
Versus the vertical median
Services-Detective, Guard & Armored Car Services (SIC 7381) · same industry (4-digit SIC) · compared with 5 companies
Multiples and returns vs the median
Price rebased to 100 (monthly, 5 years)
Companies in the vertical
| Market cap | P/E | ROE | Net margin | Revenue YoY | 1A / 3A | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALLEAllegion plc | 16.2 bn | 24.0 | 33.6% | 15.7% | +7.8% | +16% / +82% |
| ADTADT Inc. | 7.5 bn | 12.2 | 16.9% | 11.9% | +4.7% | +20% / +69% |
| ARLOArlo Technologies, Inc. | 1.6 bn | 56.3 | 22.1% | 5.2% | +3.6% | +5% / +67% |
| GFAIGuardforce Ai Co., Limited | 4.6 m | — | -20.5% | -16.1% | +0.2% | −78% / −95% |
| SUGPSU Group Holdings Ltd | 2.5 m | — | -20.1% | -9.6% | +5.5% | −99% / unavailable |
| CIGLConcorde International Group Ltd | — | — | -3,579.0% | -797.3% | −1.6% | unavailable / unavailable |
1- and 3-year price returns: for GFAI from daily closes (the same as the performance table), for the other companies from month-end closes.
olivLaw engine forecast
The world engine ran after the company's latest material disclosure. Probabilities are of TOUCHING a level within the horizon (not closing there) and sit next to the random walk (p_rw), the no-information benchmark.
The engine has no published run for this company yet.
Valuation scenarios (editable assumptions)
Illustrative scenarios
Illustrative: not forecasts and without probabilities. Each case is one coherent set of assumptions, computed on today's figures.
Estimated price (USD)
| Estimated price | Bear | Base | Bull |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 years | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable |
| 3 years | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable |
| 5 years | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable |
AI analysis
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
Possibly outdated: the newest document it read is from 21 Apr 2026; since then the company filed 6-K (27 Oct 2026), 6-K (02 Oct 2026), 6-K (23 Sept 2026), 6-K (12 Jun 2026).
In brief
Guardforce AI is a technology company that started from a legacy cash-in-transit business in Thailand and has extended it into artificial intelligence, robotics and smart cash and retail solutions. Revenue reached 35.2 million USD in fiscal 2025, and the AI, RaaS and smart solutions segment grew, which makes the company's shift toward technology relevant now.
SWOT
Strengths
- Long experience in cash-in-transit services and a branch network in Thailand, with stable relationships with large clients and a recognised brand image.
- A proprietary AI platform and a portfolio of solutions covering cash, retail and robotics, which allows services to be integrated.
- Long-term contracts with a major client, recently renewed, which provide a more predictable revenue base.
Weaknesses
- High dependence on a few clients, with the largest three accounting for a substantial part of revenue.
- Negative operating profits, which raise questions about the ability to continue operations without additional financing.
- A history of impaired acquisitions and terminated partnerships, which suggests difficulties in executing growth strategies.
Opportunities
- Demand for automation and AI agents in retail and banking could support growth in the AI, RaaS and Smart Solutions segment.
- The MGAI acquisition could extend the portfolio into AI solutions for education and rehabilitation, if integration succeeds.
- The robotics market is still early, which could let the company gain share if it innovates quickly.
Threats
- Declining use of cash could reduce demand for secured transport, the core of the current business.
- International competitors and robotics manufacturers offering their own RaaS solutions could weaken the company's position.
- Geopolitical tensions and global economic instability could affect access to capital and demand for services.
Risks
- Going concernhigh
Negative operating profits could raise doubts about the company's ability to continue operating without additional funding, which could affect investors and suppliers.
- Customer concentrationhigh
Revenue depends largely on a few large clients, and losing a major contract could have a significant impact on results.
- Nasdaq compliancemedium
The share price trading below the minimum threshold has led to repeated notices from Nasdaq, and failing the deadlines could lead to delisting.
- Technological obsolescencemedium
The fast pace of AI development could make the company's solutions outdated, which could reduce adoption and the value of its assets.
- Regulatory and structural riskslow
Control structures and regulations in China and Thailand could be interpreted differently by authorities, with effects on operations and dividends.
Investment thesis
What would need to be true (bull case)
- If the AI and smart solutions segment keeps growing faster than the traditional division, the company could show that its shift toward technology is viable.
- Long-term contracts renewed with major clients could provide a stable revenue base while the company develops its new business lines.
- The authorisation of a share repurchase programme could signal management's confidence in the company's outlook, if it is used.
What would break the thesis
- Operating losses and questions about going concern could force the company into share issues that dilute existing shareholders.
- Dependence on a few large clients and on a traditional segment where cash is losing ground could limit long-term growth.
- A history of impaired acquisitions and terminated partnerships could indicate difficulties in executing strategy, especially if the new acquisition does not integrate well.
What to watch
- Revenue trend of the AI, RaaS and Smart Solutions segment compared with the traditional divisionQ1 2027
- Status of the Nasdaq minimum bid price requirement and the outcome of remediation efforts2026
- Completion of the MGAI acquisition and its contribution to group revenuenext 10-K
- Trend in operating cash flow and the need for additional financing2027
Products, market & competition
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
Possibly outdated: the newest document it read is from 21 Apr 2026; since then the company filed 6-K (27 Oct 2026), 6-K (02 Oct 2026), 6-K (23 Sept 2026), 6-K (12 Jun 2026).
The business
Guardforce AI Co., Limited, headquartered in Singapore, operates through its subsidiary GF Cash (CIT), active in cash-in-transit services in Thailand since its founding. Alongside this traditional business the group develops its proprietary Intelligent Cloud Platform and AI agent, robotics and hardware solutions for industrial applications. From 2025 the company reports revenue under two business metrics: Legacy Secured Logistics and AI, RaaS and Smart Solutions.
The group structure, according to the report, includes subsidiaries in Thailand, China, Macau, Malaysia and Singapore, with acquisitions completed in 2021 and 2022. The company has also tried growth through acquisitions and partnerships, some of which were terminated or impaired, which shows a history of strategic adjustments. In February 2026 it signed an agreement to acquire MGAI Limited, active in AI solutions for speech therapy and rehabilitation.
The core activity remains labour-intensive and relies on fleets of armoured vehicles, with operations across 21 branches in Thailand. For this reason personnel and fuel costs directly influence margins, and the union in the CIT division is part of the operating dynamics.
Segments
Legacy Secured Logistics
Covers cash-in-transit services with and without dedicated vehicles, ATM management, cash processing and cash centre operations. Revenue reached 30.5 million USD in 2025, and the growth came mainly from Thailand, linked to retail-focused service lines.
AI, RaaS and Smart Solutions
Brings together AI and robotics-as-a-service (RaaS) offerings as well as smart cash and retail solutions. The segment grew in 2025, driven by demand from retail customers, but it remains smaller than the traditional division.
Market context
The cash-in-transit market is competitive and sensitive to the economy of Thailand, to demand levels and to the spread of digital payments, factors that could affect demand for services. The robotics and AI solutions market is still in an early growth phase in Thailand, China and globally, which opens opportunities but also the risk that solutions become outdated quickly.
The company operates in Asia-Pacific markets with a concentration on Thailand, where the contract with its largest client, a state-owned bank, was renewed for three years for the period June 2025 to May 2028. If retail and banking trends continue, demand for automation could support the smart solutions segment.
Trends
- Acceleration of artificial intelligencemixed
Rapid development of foundation models could make current solutions quickly outdated, but could also create demand for AI agents and automation. The company tries to adapt through a flexible development approach and rapid demonstrations.
- Retail demand and digital paymentsmixed
Growth in the retail-related segment in Thailand supported revenue in 2025. However, the spread of digital payments could reduce the volume of cash transported, affecting demand for traditional services.
- Labour and fuel cost pressureheadwind
The labour-intensive activity means that wage increases and higher fuel costs could affect margins directly if they cannot be passed on to clients.
- Data and AI regulationheadwind
Data protection and AI rules in Thailand and China could generate compliance costs and restrictions for the company's cross-border operations.
Competitive position
In cash-in-transit, the company competes with international providers such as Brinks and Armaguard, with local CIT firms, with banks that subcontract such services and with banks that own their own exclusive CIT subsidiaries. Competition runs on brand image, service quality, price and network coverage.
In AI and robotics, most competitors are Chinese and Japanese robotics manufacturers, and manufacturers that offer their own RaaS solutions could become direct competitors. The company says it differentiates through its brand and its level of service and security.
- Brinks
International cash-in-transit and secured logistics provider, cited in the report as a main competitor in this area.
- Armaguard
International cash-in-transit company named as a competitor in Thailand and the region.
- Local CIT providers
National, regional and local firms offering cash security services that compete on price and network coverage.
- Chinese and Japanese robotics manufacturers
Main competitors in AI and robotics, which could also offer robotics-as-a-service solutions.
Links, dependencies and risks
Who the company is tied to, from its own SEC filings (customers, suppliers, production, partners, competitors, countries, regulation), from the 5 %+ holders' statements (13D/13G) and from what other companies say about it. Click a node for its evidence; on a listed company the graph moves to it.
Loading the links…
News & filings
In the press
No news in our archive over the last 180 days.
SEC filings
- Current report (foreign issuer)27 Oct 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)02 Oct 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)23 Sept 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)12 Jun 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)21 Apr 2026
- Annual report (foreign issuer)21 Apr 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)18 Mar 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)03 Mar 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)23 Feb 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)19 Dec 2025
Sources
- [1] Form 20-F, fiscal year ended 2025-12-31 · SEC / Guardforce AI Co., Limited · 21 Apr 2026
Figures computed by olivLaw from SEC filings and closing prices; the qualitative analysis is AI-generated from cited sources. Not investment advice.