olivLaw · US equity research
Leishen Energy Holding Co., Ltd. LSE
Oil & Gas Field Machinery & Equipment · SIC 3533 · Vertical: Oil & Gas Field Machinery & Equipment (SIC 3533)
Leishen Energy Holding Co., Ltd. supplies clean-energy equipment and integrated solutions to the oil and gas industry, operating mainly in China and extending into Central Asia and Southeast Asia. Revenue fell 30.0% in fiscal 2025, as domestic demand weakened and customer concentration stayed high, which makes the shift toward international markets a central question for the company.
The AI analysis may be outdated: new filings came after its sources (see the «AI analysis» section).
At the close of 04 Nov 2026, Leishen Energy Holding Co., Ltd. (LSE) stock was 4.43 USD (−0.45% on the day), with market capitalisation 75.4 m USD, P/E 55.4 on diluted EPS of 0.08 USD over the last 12 months, beta 0.82, 52-week range 3.20–5.68 USD.
Data as of · AI analysis dated · Source: SEC filings and closing prices, computed by olivLaw.
Price history
Loading chart…
Technical reading
- RSI (14)
- 43.9
- weak (30–45)
- Bollinger (20, 2)
- 4.21 – 4.95
- in the lower half of the band · %B 0.30 · band width 16.3%
- SMA 50 / 200
- 4.91 / 4.74
- mixed trend
- MACD (12, 26, 9)
- -0.12 / -0.12
- MACD above signal
Indicators describe past prices; on their own they do not predict direction. On our history the RSI ≤ 40 filter added no return (see the signals methodology).
Performance
| Company | S&P 500 | vs S&P 500 | Vertical median | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 month | −1.3% | −1.1% | −0.2 pp | — |
| 3 months | −3.7% | −0.5% | −3.2 pp | — |
| 6 months | −11.2% | +4.4% | −15.5 pp | — |
| Year to date | +1.4% | +12.3% | −10.9 pp | — |
| 1 year | −15.5% | +13.5% | −29.0 pp | +16.2% |
| 3 years | unavailable | +76.4% | unavailable | +30.2% |
| 5 years | unavailable | +63.7% | unavailable | — |
Price returns, dividends excluded.
Quarterly results
ESEF annual reports carry no quarters: the results are annual (below).
E/P over time
E/P = trailing-12-month diluted EPS / price at quarter end. E/P is the inverse of P/E and stays defined when earnings are negative.
Today's P/E sits at the 0 percentile of its own 1-quarter history (min 67.5, median 67.5, max 67.5; quarters with earnings only).
Fiscal years
| Fiscal year | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 46.7 m | 73.1 m | 69.1 m | 48.3 m |
| Revenue YoY | unavailable | +56.4% | −5.5% | −30.0% |
| Net income | 5.7 m | 11.9 m | 8.1 m | 1.3 m |
| Net income YoY | unavailable | +107.2% | −31.7% | −84.5% |
| Diluted EPS | 0.37 | 0.77 | 0.52 | 0.08 |
| Diluted EPS YoY | unavailable | +108.1% | −32.5% | −84.6% |
| net % | 12.2% | 16.2% | 11.7% | 2.6% |
| Free cash flow | -7.2 m | 3.6 m | 14.4 m | -3.7 m |
Reported results vs expectations
Loading…
Balance sheet & financial health
Fiscal year 2025 · 30 Sept 2025
- Cash
- 10.2 m USD
- Financial debt
- 3.1 m USD
- Net debt
- -7.1 m USD
- Equity
- 45.5 m USD
- Total assets
- 69.3 m USD
- Debt / equity
- 0.07x
- Current ratio
- 2.54x
- ROE
- 2.9%
- ROA
- 1.8%
- FCF margin
- -7.6%
Financial statements (source on every figure)
Revenue and net income (USD)
Margins
Income statement · USD
| Line | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 46.7 m | 73.1 m | 69.1 m | 48.3 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jan 2026verified |
| Cost of revenue | 33.2 m | 54.7 m | 53.0 m | 39.8 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jan 2026verified |
| Gross profit | 13.5 m | 18.4 m | 16.0 m | 8.5 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jan 2026verified |
| Research & development | — | 158.7 k | 449.5 k | 247.2 k | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jan 2026verified |
| Operating income | 8.2 m | 11.9 m | 7.6 m | -1.7 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jan 2026verified |
| Depreciation & amortisation | 292.8 k | 420.9 k | 519.0 k | 485.6 k | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jan 2026verified |
| EBITDA | 8.5 m ≈ | 12.3 m ≈ | 8.1 m ≈ | -1.2 m ≈ | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jan 2026derived |
| Interest expense | 42.6 k | 68.0 k | 57.0 k | 71.2 k | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jan 2026verified |
| Pre-tax income | 7.7 m | 12.4 m | 8.2 m | 769.6 k | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jan 2026verified |
| Income tax | 2.0 m | 729.5 k | 184.8 k | -509.0 k | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jan 2026verified |
| Net income | 5.7 m | 11.9 m | 8.1 m | 1.3 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jan 2026verified |
| Diluted EPS | 0.37 | 0.77 | 0.52 | 0.08 | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jan 2026verified |
| Weighted average diluted shares | 15.5 m | 15.5 m | 15.5 m | 16.7 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jan 2026verified |
≈ computed by olivLaw from the reported lines of the same year: Operating income + Depreciation & amortisation.
Balance sheet · USD
| Line | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash | 6.3 m | 4.6 m | 7.3 m | 10.2 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jan 2026verified |
| Receivables | — | 30.7 m | 21.8 m | 15.3 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jan 2026verified |
| Inventories | — | 7.9 m | 5.4 m | 3.7 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jan 2026verified |
| Current assets | — | 58.8 m | 61.7 m | 59.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jan 2026verified |
| Property, plant & equipment, net | — | 3.8 m | 4.1 m | 3.5 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jan 2026verified |
| Intangibles (excl. goodwill) | — | 152.9 k | 140.1 k | 121.8 k | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jan 2026verified |
| Total assets | — | 65.5 m | 69.6 m | 69.3 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jan 2026verified |
| Accounts payable | — | 11.8 m | 10.7 m | 7.5 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jan 2026verified |
| Short-term debt | — | 1.1 m | 50.9 k | 3.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jan 2026verified |
| Long-term debt | — | 49.7 k | 1.1 m | — | SEC (XBRL)· 14 Feb 2025verified |
| Current liabilities | — | 31.8 m | 27.1 m | 23.2 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jan 2026verified |
| Total liabilities | — | 33.7 m | 29.2 m | 23.9 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jan 2026verified |
| Equity | 29.6 m | 31.8 m | 40.5 m | 45.5 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jan 2026verified |
| Shares outstanding at year end | — | — | 15.5 m | 17.0 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jan 2026verified |
Cash flow · USD
| Line | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating cash flow | -4.4 m | 4.4 m | 15.1 m | -3.5 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jan 2026verified |
| Capex | 2.9 m | 740.5 k | 681.2 k | 171.0 k | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jan 2026verified |
| Free cash flow | -7.2 m ≈ | 3.6 m ≈ | 14.4 m ≈ | -3.7 m ≈ | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jan 2026derived |
| Investing cash flow | 1.2 m | -6.0 m | -12.1 m | -405.7 k | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jan 2026verified |
| Financing cash flow | 1.7 m | -19.5 k | -344.7 k | 6.9 m | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Jan 2026verified |
≈ computed by olivLaw from the reported lines of the same year: Operating cash flow − Capex.
Computed indicators
Growth
Profitability
Returns
Balance sheet
Liquidity
Cash
Efficiency
Market and valuation
Risk
Valuation
olivLaw classification
Score: 16 / 100
A scoring methodology on indicators and valuation, not investment advice.
score < 40
Closing price
04 Nov 2026Source: olivLaw, closing series
Market cap: 75.4 m USD
Key indicators
Coverage and freshness
The data is older than the freshness threshold.
Score by group
- Balance sheet40
- Growth5
- Valuation6
- Quality22
Estimated value range
The combined range = the median of the valid methods' low, central and high values; it is not a probability interval and does not cover every result. Envelope of all methods: 1.37 – 2.31 USD.
Valuation assumptions are editorial choices, not measured; beta is not measured.
Method ranges (USD per share)
— — Mid · ▏ Price
Valuation methods
- DCF (discounted cash flow)unavailable · the base of the ratio is not positive
- Peers: EV/EBITDAunavailable · the base of the ratio is not positive
- Peers: P/E1.37 – 2.31 (Mid 1.62)9 companies used · median multiple 20.3x · quartiles 17.1x – 28.8xBKR, FET, FLOC, FTI, INVX, NOV, OMSE, WFRD, WHD
- Dividend discount (DDM)unavailable · the company pays no dividend: a dividend model needs an explicit initiation assumption
Classification (SIC) comparables group by industry code, not by economic activity; the direct group is an editorial selection by activity. Members' multiples are on their own trailing twelve months, at their own latest close.
Assumptions (illustrative, editorial)
- Risk-free rate
- 4.3%
- Equity risk premium
- 5.0%
- Beta (default)
- 1.00
- Cost of equity
- 9.3%
- Terminal growth
- 2.5%
Factor scorecard
Unattractive profile · Score 16/100
| Factor | Value | Score | Weight used |
|---|---|---|---|
| ROIC · Quality | -3.8% | 25 (vs peers) | 15% |
| Net margin · Quality | 2.6% | 40 (vs peers) | 9% |
| FCF conversion · Quality | -294.4% | 0 (on a fixed band) | 9% |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y · Growth | 1.1% | 10 (on a fixed band) | 12% |
| EPS CAGR 3Y · Growth | -40.0% | 0 (on a fixed band) | 12% |
| Net debt / EBITDA · Balance sheet | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Interest coverage · Balance sheet | -23.4x | 0 (on a fixed band) | 9% |
| Current ratio · Balance sheet | 2.5x | 100 (on a fixed band) | 6% |
| P/E (TTM) · Valuation | 55.4x | 10 (vs peers) | 15% |
| EV/EBITDA · Valuation | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| FCF yield · Valuation | -4.9% | 0 (on a fixed band) | 12% |
| Shareholder yield (distributions) · Returns | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Payout ratio (FCF) · Returns | unavailable | unavailable | — |
Factors without a value were dropped; the remaining weights were renormalised.
Score groups
- Balance sheet40/100 · 2/3 factors with a value
- Growth5/100 · 2/2 factors with a value
- Quality22/100 · 3/3 factors with a value
- Returns· partialunavailable · 0/2 factors with a value
- Valuation6/100 · 2/3 factors with a value
A «partial» group is computed from under half of its weight or from one factor: it is not a full assessment of the group.
Memo
Leishen Energy Holding Co., Ltd. (LSE). Latest full fiscal year: 2025; data up to 2025-09-30.
Figures computed from the financial statements: revenue 48.3 m USD in 2025; YoY growth -30.0%; net margin 2.6%; ROE 2.9%.
The estimated value range is 1.37–2.31 USD per share (median of 1 methods, agreement: single method); assumptions are illustrative. Against the central value of 1.62 USD, the price of 4.43 USD leaves a potential of -63.4% (value / price − 1) and a margin of safety of -173.1% (1 − price / value). The range is the median of the methods' low, central and high values, not a probability interval.
olivLaw score 16/100, methodological classification: unattractive profile (score, margin of safety and method agreement together; not a judgement of the right price). Groups assessed only in part: returns. Not investment advice.
Text generated deterministically from the figures shown; no language model. Not investment advice.
What supports the thesis
- Current ratio: 2.5x
What contradicts it
- ROIC: -3.8%
- FCF conversion: -294.4%
- Revenue CAGR 3Y: 1.1%
- EPS CAGR 3Y: -40.0%
- Interest coverage: -23.4x
- P/E (TTM): 55.4x
- FCF yield: -4.9%
- The price is above the estimated value range
Not assessed (insufficient data or a ratio without meaning): Net debt / EBITDA, EV/EBITDA, Shareholder yield (distributions), Payout ratio (FCF).
Versus the vertical median
Oil & Gas Field Machinery & Equipment (SIC 3533) · same industry (4-digit SIC) · compared with 15 companies
Multiples and returns vs the median
Price rebased to 100 (monthly, 5 years)
Companies in the vertical
| Market cap | P/E | ROE | Net margin | Revenue YoY | 1A / 3A | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BKRBaker Hughes Company | 49.5 bn | 17.1 | 15.1% | 10.1% | −0.3% | −1% / +48% |
| FTITechnipFMC plc | 25.1 bn | 20.3 | 38.6% | 12.0% | +9.4% | +43% / +211% |
| NOVNov Inc. | 6.4 bn | 45.2 | 2.3% | 1.6% | −1.4% | +17% / −4% |
| WFRDWeatherford International plc | 6.2 bn | 15.3 | 23.0% | 8.6% | −10.8% | +15% / −5% |
| WHDCactus, Inc. | 4.3 bn | 23.6 | 14.7% | 12.0% | −4.5% | +35% / +37% |
| DNOWDnow Inc. | 2.8 bn | — | -12.4% | -4.9% | +18.8% | +10% / +54% |
| INVXInnovex International, Inc. | 1.8 bn | 37.1 | 4.5% | 4.8% | +48.0% | +16% / +15% |
| FETForum Energy Technologies, Inc. | 845.3 m | 28.8 | 9.8% | 3.5% | −3.1% | +135% / +238% |
| OISOil States International, Inc | 510.2 m | — | -16.8% | -16.5% | −3.4% | +35% / +24% |
| OMSEOMS Energy Technologies Inc. | 167.2 m | 3.3 | 43.5% | 22.0% | unavailable | −16% / unavailable |
| LSELeishen Energy Holding Co., Ltd. | 75.4 m | 55.4 | 2.9% | 2.6% | −30.0% | −15% / unavailable |
| DTIDrilling Tools International Corporation | 52.9 m | — | -2.5% | -2.0% | +3.4% | −38% / −56% |
| STAKSTAK Inc. | 27.5 m | 71.5 | 2.9% | 1.5% | +13.2% | +202% / unavailable |
| GPUSHyperscale Data, Inc. | 247.1 k | — | -159.8% | -71.0% | −4.3% | −89% / −100% |
| SEISolaris Energy Infrastructure, Inc. | — | — | 8.4% | 7.2% | +98.7% | +20% / +573% |
| FLOCFlowco Holdings Inc. | — | 17.7 | 12.5% | 6.4% | +41.9% | +15% / unavailable |
1- and 3-year price returns: for LSE from daily closes (the same as the performance table), for the other companies from month-end closes.
olivLaw engine forecast
The world engine ran after the company's latest material disclosure. Probabilities are of TOUCHING a level within the horizon (not closing there) and sit next to the random walk (p_rw), the no-information benchmark.
The engine has no published run for this company yet.
Valuation scenarios (editable assumptions)
Illustrative scenarios
Illustrative: not forecasts and without probabilities. Each case is one coherent set of assumptions, computed on today's figures.
Estimated price (USD)
| Estimated price | Bear | Base | Bull |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 years | 2.33 Total return -47% · Per year -47% | 4.13 Total return -7% · Per year -7% | 6.23 Total return 41% · Per year 41% |
| 3 years | 2.11 Total return -52% · Per year -22% | 4.22 Total return -5% · Per year -2% | 7.01 Total return 58% · Per year 17% |
| 5 years | 1.91 Total return -57% · Per year -15% | 4.32 Total return -3% · Per year -1% | 7.90 Total return 78% · Per year 12% |
- Exit P/E± 1.06
- Net margin± 0.74
- Annual revenue growth± 0.63
- Annual dilution± 0.06
AI analysis
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
Possibly outdated: the newest document it read is from 30 Jan 2026; since then the company filed 6-K (14 Sept 2026), 6-K (17 Feb 2026).
In brief
Leishen Energy Holding Co., Ltd. supplies clean-energy equipment and integrated solutions to the oil and gas industry, operating mainly in China and extending into Central Asia and Southeast Asia. Revenue fell 30.0% in fiscal 2025 1, as domestic demand weakened and customer concentration stayed high, which makes the shift toward international markets a central question for the company 1.
SWOT
Strengths
- The company has a broad range of proprietary equipment and a patent portfolio, including unique technologies for ultra-high pressure compressors 1.
- Integrated solutions that combine products, maintenance and technical support can build durable relationships with industry customers 1.
- The Nasdaq listing provided capital that gives the company a funding base for expansion 1.
Weaknesses
- Revenue depends on a small number of customers, and losing one of them could materially affect results 1.
- Profitability fell sharply in fiscal 2025, and the company recorded a loss from operations 1.
- Activity is concentrated geographically in China, which leaves the company exposed to lower domestic demand 1.
Opportunities
- Expansion into the Middle East, Central Asia and Southeast Asia could reduce dependence on the Chinese market 1.
- Demand for natural gas and cleaner energy solutions could open new contracts in the new energy segment 1.
- Growth in the digitalization and integration segment could bring revenue from new customers at home and abroad 1.
Threats
- Low oil and gas prices could reduce customer investment and demand for the company's equipment 1.
- Domestic competition and price pressure could erode margins, especially if the market does not recover 1.
- Regulatory changes and geopolitical tensions could affect operations and access to certain markets 1.
Risks
- Customer concentrationhigh
The three largest customers accounted for a major share of revenue, and losing or cutting orders from a single client could materially affect the company 1.
- Industry cyclicalityhigh
Customer activity depends on oil and gas prices, and fluctuations can lead to smaller investment budgets and delayed orders 1.
- Regulatory risk in Chinamedium
Legislative changes with little advance notice and uncertainty in enforcement could affect operations and the corporate structure 1.
- US listing risksmedium
The company is subject to rules on auditors and transparency that could lead to trading restrictions if requirements are not met 1.
- Currency and fund transferlow
Fluctuations in the Chinese currency and rules on moving funds out of the country could limit the use of proceeds and affect results reported in dollars 1.
Investment thesis
What would need to be true (bull case)
- If international expansion succeeds, the company could reduce its dependence on the Chinese market and return to revenue growth 1.
- The patent portfolio and proprietary high-pressure equipment technology could support better pricing in specialized segments 1.
- If the new contract in the new energy segment is renewed, revenue could return to earlier levels 1.
What would break the thesis
- The drop in revenue and the swing from profit to operating loss could signal a weaker competitive position over the medium term 1.
- Dependence on a few large customers and on the Chinese market makes results vulnerable to individual decisions or economic slowdowns 1.
- Price pressure from competition could continue and limit margins even if volumes stabilize 1.
What to watch
- Trend in revenue from China and orders from the main customersnext 10-K
- Renewal of the contract with the major client in the new energy segment2027
- Progress of expansion in the Middle East, Central Asia and Southeast Asia2027
- Gross margin and operating cost trend after the fiscal 2025 declineQ1 2027
Products, market & competition
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
Possibly outdated: the newest document it read is from 30 Jan 2026; since then the company filed 6-K (14 Sept 2026), 6-K (17 Feb 2026).
The business
The company runs four segments: clean-energy equipment, new energy production and operation, digitalization and integration equipment, and oil and gas engineering technical services 1. Its core products include ultra-high pressure compressors, expansion units, wellhead safety control systems and polymer flexible composite pipes 1. The company listed on the Nasdaq Capital Market in December 2024 under the symbol LSE, raising 6.1 million dollars in gross proceeds 1.
The structure is a Cayman Islands holding company, with operations run through subsidiaries in China, Hong Kong and, more recently, Saudi Arabia and the United States 1. In November 2025 the shares were reclassified into Class A and Class B shares, with Class B carrying twenty-five votes per share, which concentrates decision-making control 1. The company holds 102 invention and utility model patents, which underpin its technological positioning 1.
The source indicates that some products, such as wellhead safety systems, were previously imported before local development began in 2016, and that composite pipes can replace 70% to 80% of traditional metal pipelines in certain uses 1. These details suggest that product innovation is the main source of differentiation 1.
Segments
Market context
The company operates mainly in the global oil and gas equipment market, with a focus on the upstream segment, where equipment is used on site from the wellhead to pipeline export 1. Demand in China fell in fiscal 2025 and domestic competition intensified, while the company identifies Pakistan, Indonesia, the Middle East and Central Asia as growth directions 1. The source notes that oil and gas markets are cyclical and that customer activity depends on crude and natural gas prices 1.
Market developments are also shaped by regulatory and geopolitical factors. Regulatory changes in China and the conflict in Ukraine could affect energy prices and demand for services, and the impact on the company would depend on the duration and severity of these events 1.
Trends
- Cyclicality of the oil and gas sectorheadwind
Customer revenues depend on oil and gas prices, and prolonged low prices have in the past reduced industry capital budgets 1. If prices stay low, demand for the company's equipment could remain under pressure 1.
- Expansion into international marketstailwind
The company says it is actively exploring international markets to rebuild its revenue base and reduce reliance on China 1. If these efforts succeed, they could offset weaker domestic demand 1.
- Weaker domestic demand and price pressure in Chinaheadwind
Domestic demand declined amid an economic slowdown, and competition has led to lower selling prices for some common products 1. This trend could persist if the domestic market does not recover 1.
- Energy transition and natural gasmixed
The new energy segment, which includes LNG and CNG, may benefit from demand for cleaner sources, but reliance on individual contracts makes revenue sensitive to the loss of a client 1. The net effect depends on the company's ability to renew and extend contracts 1.
Competitive position
The source indicates that competition in the domestic Chinese market is intense, and prices for common products have fallen by 10% to 40% in some cases 1. The company operates in a sector where customers can demand price cuts or switch to rival suppliers, so customer loyalty is an important factor 1.
The company differentiates itself through proprietary technology, international certifications for certain products and integrated solutions that combine equipment, services and technical support 1. The source does not identify US-listed competitors, so the competitive position is described only in terms of the markets the company serves 1.
- Local Chinese oil and gas equipment suppliers
The source mentions intense competition in the domestic market but does not name specific competitors; rivals' lower prices have affected the company's margins 1.
- International oil and gas equipment manufacturers
The company previously imported certain technologies before local development and competes abroad with established suppliers, though the source does not name them 1.
- Oil and gas engineering technical service providers
Existing customers have adopted low-cost operating models, which has pushed down the company's service rates 1.
- Composite and polymer pipe manufacturers
Flexible pipes compete with traditional metal pipelines and other polymer pipe suppliers, and the source does not name other companies 1.
Links, dependencies and risks
Who the company is tied to, from its own SEC filings (customers, suppliers, production, partners, competitors, countries, regulation), from the 5 %+ holders' statements (13D/13G) and from what other companies say about it. Click a node for its evidence; on a listed company the graph moves to it.
Loading the links…
News & filings
In the press
No news in our archive over the last 180 days.
SEC filings
- Current report (foreign issuer)14 Sept 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)17 Feb 2026
- Annual report (foreign issuer)30 Jan 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)29 Jan 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)26 Jan 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)22 Jan 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)03 Dec 2025
- Current report (foreign issuer)20 Nov 2025
- Current report (foreign issuer)30 Sept 2025
- Annual report (foreign issuer)14 Feb 2025
Sources
- [1] Form 20-F, fiscal year ended 2025-09-30 · SEC / Leishen Energy Holding Co., Ltd. · 30 Jan 2026
Figures computed by olivLaw from SEC filings and closing prices; the qualitative analysis is AI-generated from cited sources. Not investment advice.