olivLaw · US equity research
Marex Group plc MRX
Security & Commodity Brokers, Dealers, Exchanges & Services · SIC 6200 · Vertical: Security & Commodity Brokers, Dealers, Exchanges & Services (SIC 6200)
Marex Group plc is a global provider of market access, clearing and liquidity services to clients in metals, energy, agriculture and financial instruments. The company has broad exchange access and has grown through acquisitions since its Nasdaq listing in 2024.
The AI analysis may be outdated: new filings came after its sources (see the «AI analysis» section).
At the close of 04 Nov 2026, Marex Group plc (MRX) stock was 70.34 USD (+2.87% on the day), with market capitalisation 5.1 bn USD, P/E 18.2 on diluted EPS of 3.86 USD over the last 12 months, dividend yield 1.08%, beta 1.00, 52-week range 30.62–78.27 USD.
Data as of · AI analysis dated · Source: SEC filings and closing prices, computed by olivLaw.
Price history
Loading chart…
Technical reading
- RSI (14)
- 51.9
- neutral
- Bollinger (20, 2)
- 64.60 – 74.33
- in the upper half of the band · %B 0.59 · band width 14.0%
- SMA 50 / 200
- 71.54 / 57.53
- mixed trend
- MACD (12, 26, 9)
- -1.17 / -1.07
- MACD below signal
Indicators describe past prices; on their own they do not predict direction. On our history the RSI ≤ 40 filter added no return (see the signals methodology).
Performance
| Company | S&P 500 | vs S&P 500 | Vertical median | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 month | −6.5% | −1.1% | −5.4 pp | — |
| 3 months | +9.5% | −0.5% | +10.0 pp | — |
| 6 months | +40.5% | +4.4% | +36.1 pp | — |
| Year to date | +83.4% | +12.3% | +71.1 pp | — |
| 1 year | +129.0% | +13.5% | +115.5 pp | +9.5% |
| 3 years | unavailable | +76.4% | unavailable | +40.6% |
| 5 years | unavailable | +63.7% | unavailable | — |
Price returns, dividends excluded.
Quarterly results
ESEF annual reports carry no quarters: the results are annual (below).
E/P over time
E/P = trailing-12-month diluted EPS / price at quarter end. E/P is the inverse of P/E and stays defined when earnings are negative.
Today's P/E sits at the 100 percentile of its own 2-quarter history (min 9.9, median 10.7, max 11.5; quarters with earnings only).
Fiscal years
| Fiscal year | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 711.1 m | 1.2 bn | 1.6 bn | 2.0 bn |
| Revenue YoY | unavailable | +75.0% | +28.1% | +26.9% |
| Net income | 91.6 m | 128.0 m | 204.7 m | 293.9 m |
| Net income YoY | unavailable | +39.7% | +59.9% | +43.6% |
| Diluted EPS | 1.36 | 1.82 | 2.72 | 3.86 |
| Diluted EPS YoY | unavailable | +33.8% | +49.5% | +41.9% |
| net % | 12.9% | 10.3% | 12.8% | 14.5% |
| Free cash flow | 222.0 m | 726.0 m | 1.2 bn | 654.4 m |
Reported results vs expectations
Loading…
Balance sheet & financial health
Fiscal year 2025 · 31 Dec 2025
- Cash
- 2.9 bn USD
- Financial debt
- 0 USD
- Net debt
- -2.9 bn USD
- Equity
- 1.2 bn USD
- Total assets
- 34.7 bn USD
- Debt / equity
- 0.00x
- Current ratio
- 1.09x
- ROE
- 27.4%
- ROA
- 1.0%
- FCF margin
- 32.3%
Financial statements (source on every figure)
Revenue and net income (USD)
Margins
Income statement · USD
| Line | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 711.1 m | 1.2 bn | 1.6 bn | 2.0 bn | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Depreciation & amortisation | 13.8 m | 27.1 m | 29.5 m | 36.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Pre-tax income | 121.6 m | 196.5 m | 295.8 m | 411.6 m | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Income tax | 23.4 m | 55.2 m | 77.8 m | 103.7 m | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Net income | 91.6 m | 128.0 m | 204.7 m | 293.9 m | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Diluted EPS | 1.36 | 1.82 | 2.72 | 3.86 | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Weighted average diluted shares | 67.6 m | 70.3 m | 75.3 m | 76.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Dividend per share | — | — | 1.07 | 0.76 | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026derived |
Balance sheet · USD
| Line | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash | 910.1 m | 1.5 bn | 2.6 bn | 2.9 bn | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Receivables | 4.7 bn | 4.8 bn | 7.6 bn | 11.0 bn | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Current assets | 15.4 bn | 16.9 bn | 23.8 bn | 33.7 bn | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Property, plant & equipment, net | 11.8 m | 16.6 m | 20.8 m | 34.0 m | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Goodwill | 155.5 m | 163.6 m | 176.5 m | 237.4 m | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Intangibles (excl. goodwill) | 25.6 m | 56.0 m | 56.5 m | 98.0 m | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Total assets | 15.7 bn | 17.6 bn | 24.3 bn | 34.7 bn | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Accounts payable | 6.6 bn | 6.8 bn | 9.7 bn | 13.0 bn | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Long-term debt | 135.8 m | 0 | 0 | 0 | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Current liabilities | 14.6 bn | 15.9 bn | 21.8 bn | 31.0 bn | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Total liabilities | 15.1 bn | 16.8 bn | 23.3 bn | 33.4 bn | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Equity | 677.7 m | 775.9 m | 976.9 m | 1.2 bn † | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Shares outstanding at year end | — | — | 72.2 m | 72.9 m | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
† equity attributable to the parent's shareholders: in these years the issuer no longer reports the total including non-controlling interests.
Cash flow · USD
| Line | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating cash flow | 225.6 m | 735.0 m | 1.2 bn | 667.5 m | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Capex | 3.6 m | 9.0 m | 11.7 m | 13.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Free cash flow | 222.0 m ≈ | 726.0 m ≈ | 1.2 bn ≈ | 654.4 m ≈ | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026derived |
| Investing cash flow | -46.3 m | -97.6 m | -35.3 m | -264.3 m | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Financing cash flow | 26.5 m | -72.8 m | -37.2 m | -123.9 m | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Dividends paid | 6.6 m | 58.3 m | 77.1 m | 55.5 m | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
| Share repurchases | 7.9 m | 3.1 m | 19.8 m | 44.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Mar 2026verified |
≈ computed by olivLaw from the reported lines of the same year: Operating cash flow − Capex.
Computed indicators
Growth
Profitability
Returns
Balance sheet
Liquidity
Cash
Efficiency
Market and valuation
1 indicators that do not apply to the sector.
Valuation
olivLaw classification
Score: 79 / 100
A scoring methodology on indicators and valuation, not investment advice.
Closing price
04 Nov 2026Source: olivLaw, closing series
Market cap: 5.1 bn USD
Key indicators
Coverage and freshness
Score by group
- Valuation81
- Balance sheet24
- Quality82
- Growth100
- Returns57
Estimated value range
The combined range = the median of the valid methods' low, central and high values; it is not a probability interval and does not cover every result. Envelope of all methods: 68.99 – 106.04 USD.
Methods computed but outside the aggregate range: Dividend discount (DDM) (a small share of earnings is paid as dividends (capital returns through buybacks): the dividend model does not describe the value and stays outside the aggregate).
Valuation assumptions are editorial choices, not measured; beta is not measured.
Method ranges (USD per share)
— — Mid · ▏ Price
Valuation methods
- DCF (discounted cash flow)unavailable · input data missing
- Peers: EV/EBITDAunavailable · input data missing
- Peers: P/E68.99 – 106.04 (Mid 94.69)9 companies used · median multiple 24.5x · quartiles 17.9x – 27.5xBGC, CBOE, CME, GSIW, ICE, LPLA, NDAQ, SNEX, TW
- Dividend discount (DDM)outside the aggregate10.00 – 13.45 (Mid 11.47)a small share of earnings is paid as dividends (capital returns through buybacks): the dividend model does not describe the value and stays outside the aggregate
Classification (SIC) comparables group by industry code, not by economic activity; the direct group is an editorial selection by activity. Members' multiples are on their own trailing twelve months, at their own latest close.
Assumptions (illustrative, editorial)
- Risk-free rate
- 4.3%
- Equity risk premium
- 5.0%
- Beta (default)
- 1.00
- Cost of equity
- 9.3%
- Terminal growth
- 2.5%
Factor scorecard
Neutral profile · Score 79/100
| Factor | Value | Score | Weight used |
|---|---|---|---|
| ROIC · Quality | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Net margin · Quality | 14.5% | 64 (vs peers) | 10% |
| FCF conversion · Quality | 222.7% | 100 (on a fixed band) | 10% |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y · Growth | 41.7% | 100 (on a fixed band) | 13% |
| EPS CAGR 3Y · Growth | 41.6% | 100 (on a fixed band) | 13% |
| Net debt / EBITDA · Balance sheet | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Interest coverage · Balance sheet | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Current ratio · Balance sheet | 1.1x | 24 (on a fixed band) | 7% |
| P/E (TTM) · Valuation | 18.2x | 67 (vs peers) | 17% |
| EV/EBITDA · Valuation | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| FCF yield · Valuation | 12.8% | 100 (on a fixed band) | 13% |
| Shareholder yield (distributions) · Returns | 1.9% | 28 (on a fixed band) | 10% |
| Payout ratio (FCF) · Returns | 8.5% | 100 (on a fixed band) | 7% |
Factors without a value were dropped; the remaining weights were renormalised.
Score groups
- Balance sheet· partial24/100 · 1/3 factors with a value
- Growth100/100 · 2/2 factors with a value
- Quality82/100 · 2/3 factors with a value
- Returns57/100 · 2/2 factors with a value
- Valuation81/100 · 2/3 factors with a value
A «partial» group is computed from under half of its weight or from one factor: it is not a full assessment of the group.
Memo
Marex Group Ltd (MRX). Latest full fiscal year: 2025; data up to 2025-12-31.
Figures computed from the financial statements: revenue 2.0 bn USD in 2025; YoY growth 26.9%; net margin 14.5%; ROE 28.7%.
The estimated value range is 68.99–106.04 USD per share (median of 1 methods, agreement: single method); assumptions are illustrative. Against the central value of 94.69 USD, the price of 70.34 USD leaves a potential of 34.6% (value / price − 1) and a margin of safety of 25.7% (1 − price / value). The range is the median of the methods' low, central and high values, not a probability interval.
olivLaw score 79/100, methodological classification: neutral profile (score, margin of safety and method agreement together; not a judgement of the right price). Groups assessed only in part: balance. Not investment advice.
Text generated deterministically from the figures shown; no language model. Not investment advice.
What supports the thesis
- FCF conversion: 222.7%
- Revenue CAGR 3Y: 41.7%
- EPS CAGR 3Y: 41.6%
- FCF yield: 12.8%
- Payout ratio (FCF): 8.5%
What contradicts it
- Current ratio: 1.1x
- Shareholder yield (distributions): 1.9%
Not assessed (insufficient data or a ratio without meaning): ROIC, Net debt / EBITDA, Interest coverage, EV/EBITDA.
Versus the vertical median
Security & Commodity Brokers, Dealers, Exchanges & Services (SIC 6200) · same industry (4-digit SIC) · compared with 15 companies
Multiples and returns vs the median
Price rebased to 100 (monthly, 5 years)
Companies in the vertical
| Market cap | P/E | ROE | Net margin | Revenue YoY | 1A / 3A | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ICEIntercontinental Exchange, Inc. | 97.8 bn | 23.9 | 14.2% | 29.6% | +7.5% | +11% / +54% |
| NDAQNasdaq, Inc. | 60.9 bn | 30.0 | 17.4% | 22.8% | +11.6% | +21% / +96% |
| CBOECboe Global Markets, Inc. | 36.0 bn | 24.5 | 27.4% | 28.0% | +15.1% | +34% / +89% |
| LPLALPL Financial Holdings Inc. | 24.3 bn | 17.9 | 25.7% | 6.8% | +37.2% | −13% / +40% |
| SNEXStoneX Group Inc. | 6.9 bn | 13.0 | 21.9% | 0.3% | +32.5% | +41% / +214% |
| MRXMarex Group Ltd | 5.1 bn | 18.2 | 28.7% | 14.5% | +26.9% | +129% / unavailable |
| TOPTop Financial Group Limited | 401.2 m | — | -1.0% | -23.3% | +41.9% | +95% / −51% |
| EBONEbang International Holdings Inc. | 199.5 m | — | -5.6% | -215.6% | +11.4% | −48% / −73% |
| GSIWGarden Stage Limited | 164.1 m | 7.6 | -89.5% | -190.1% | +33.2% | −65% / unavailable |
| WTFWaton Financial Limited | 95.5 m | — | -87.9% | -136.7% | +48.8% | −40% / unavailable |
| STEXStreamex Corp. | 42.0 m | — | -705.4% | — | +122.2% | −92% / −86% |
| SOSSOS Limited | 23.4 m | — | -22.7% | -63.1% | −33.3% | −84% / −100% |
| CMECme Group Inc. | — | 25.2 | 16.1% | 63.3% | +6.4% | +10% / +41% |
| BGCBGC Group, Inc. | — | 27.5 | 19.5% | 6.0% | +30.0% | +30% / +73% |
| TWTradeweb Markets Inc. | 0 | 29.8 | 14.1% | 39.8% | +18.9% | +17% / +31% |
| PLUTPlutus Financial Group Limited | — | — | -55.3% | -377.3% | +6.9% | −63% / unavailable |
1- and 3-year price returns: for MRX from daily closes (the same as the performance table), for the other companies from month-end closes.
olivLaw engine forecast
The world engine ran after the company's latest material disclosure. Probabilities are of TOUCHING a level within the horizon (not closing there) and sit next to the random walk (p_rw), the no-information benchmark.
The engine has no published run for this company yet.
Valuation scenarios (editable assumptions)
Illustrative scenarios
Illustrative: not forecasts and without probabilities. Each case is one coherent set of assumptions, computed on today's figures.
Estimated price (USD)
| Estimated price | Bear | Base | Bull |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 years | 47.98 Total return -31% · Per year -31% | 84.44 Total return 21% · Per year 21% | 126.66 Total return 82% · Per year 82% |
| 3 years | 56.92 Total return -16% · Per year -6% | 111.68 Total return 63% · Per year 18% | 182.40 Total return 165% · Per year 38% |
| 5 years | 67.51 Total return 2% · Per year 0% | 147.69 Total return 119% · Per year 17% | 262.65 Total return 285% · Per year 31% |
- Exit P/E± 27.92
- Net margin± 19.54
- Annual revenue growth± 14.58
- Annual dilution± 1.64
AI analysis
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
Possibly outdated: the newest document it read is from 25 Mar 2026; since then the company filed 6-K (27 Oct 2026), 6-K (07 Oct 2026), 6-K (12 Aug 2026), 6-K (06 Jul 2026), 6-K (01 Jul 2026), 6-K (26 Jun 2026).
In brief
Marex Group plc is a global provider of market access, clearing and liquidity services to clients in metals, energy, agriculture and financial instruments. The company has broad exchange access and has grown through acquisitions since its Nasdaq listing in 2024.
SWOT
Strengths
- The company has a wide network of exchanges and clients, a diversified revenue model across four divisions and Market Making activity that was profitable on most trading days in 2025 1.
- Proprietary digital platforms such as Neon and Agile support client services and shorten the time to launch new products 1.
- Marex has a record of acquisitions that extended its geographic reach and product coverage, notably in the Americas and the Middle East 1.
Weaknesses
- Revenue depends heavily on trading volumes and commodity prices, which can fall in quieter market periods 1.
- The company carries credit exposure: clients may pay margins late or default, as happened with some clients in Brazil 1.
- Reporting in dollars with significant operations in sterling and euros creates currency exposure that can affect reported results 1.
Opportunities
- The announced acquisitions of Webb Traders and Valcourt could add equity derivatives and fixed income capabilities if integration succeeds 1.
- Renewable energy and newer energy products, such as wind power, could open new volume sources for the energy division 1.
- The company plans to expand distribution in the United States, Brazil and APAC and to explore carbon credit markets 1.
Threats
- Geopolitical conflicts and sanctions can restrict transactions with certain entities and affect settlement of existing contracts 1.
- Lower interest rates could reduce income from client cash balances, which is an important part of results 1.
- Breaches of anti-money laundering or sanctions rules could bring financial penalties and reputational damage 1.
Risks
- Lower volumes and priceshigh
If volatility and commodity prices fall, commissions and spreads could decline and revenue could drop 1.
- Client margin defaultshigh
Clients may pay margins late or default, particularly in volatile periods or in markets concentrated geographically 1.
- Geopolitical riskmedium
Wars and sanctions can create high volatility but can also restrict transactions and affect settlement 1.
- Regulatory riskmedium
Non-compliance with regulatory regimes across several jurisdictions could lead to fines and reputational damage 1.
- Acquisition integration risklow
Integrating several acquisitions in a short period may create operational difficulties and affect results 1.
Investment thesis
What would need to be true (bull case)
- If volatility in commodity markets stays elevated, volumes and wider spreads could support revenue in the execution and Market Making divisions 1.
- Recent and announced acquisitions could extend products and clients, supporting revenue growth if integration succeeds 1.
- Diversification across four divisions could reduce reliance on any single market during weak periods 1.
What would break the thesis
- If markets calm, commission and spread income could fall quickly, given the dependence on trading volumes 1.
- Lower interest rates could reduce net interest income, which plays an important role in results 1.
- Client payment defaults and regulatory sanctions could generate losses and extra costs if they occur together 1.
What to watch
- Completion of the Valcourt SA acquisition and integration into fixed incomeQ2 2026
- Completion of the Webb Traders acquisition and its effect on Market MakingQ2 2026
- Divisional revenue trends in the next annual reportnext 20-F
- Margin levels required from clients and any late payments in agricultural markets2026
Products, market & competition
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
Possibly outdated: the newest document it read is from 25 Mar 2026; since then the company filed 6-K (27 Oct 2026), 6-K (07 Oct 2026), 6-K (12 Aug 2026), 6-K (06 Jul 2026), 6-K (01 Jul 2026), 6-K (26 Jun 2026).
The business
Marex delivers its services through four divisions: Clearing, Agency and Execution, Market Making and Hedging and Investment Solutions. The company states it has access to more than 60 exchanges and serves over 3400 active clients, including commodity producers and consumers, banks and hedge funds 1. It has more than 50 offices and about 3000 employees across Europe, Asia and the Americas 1.
Revenue is concentrated in execution: in 2025, Agency and Execution produced 52% of revenue and Clearing 26% 1. Market Making contributed 12% and Hedging and Investment Solutions 10% 1. The group expanded through 2025 acquisitions including Winterflood Securities, Valcourt, Agrinvest Commodities and Hamilton Court Group 1.
Marex has been listed on the Nasdaq Global Select Market under MRX since April 2024 and reports in U.S. dollars, with significant operations in pounds sterling and euros 1. In 2026 it announced the acquisition of Webb Traders and agreed terms for Valcourt SA, both subject to regulatory approval 1.
Segments
Agency and Execution
This division provides liquidity and execution services, mainly through Capital Markets and Energy. It is the group's largest revenue source, at 52% of the total in 2025 1.
Clearing
Clearing gives clients access to exchanges and clearing houses, earning commissions per trade and interest on client balances. Activity is concentrated on CME and ICE and produced 26% of revenue in 2025 1.
Market context
Marex operates in commodity and financial markets, where trading volumes and prices directly drive commission and spread income. The company notes that fewer liquidity providers during volatile periods can widen spreads available to it 1.
Results are also shaped by interest earned on client balances, exchange rates against the dollar and geopolitical conditions. The company highlights that lower volatility or falling commodity prices could reduce volumes and revenue 1.
Trends
- Geopolitical volatilitymixed
Conflicts and sanctions have raised volatility in energy, grains and metals, increasing client activity. If tensions are prolonged, volumes could fall, according to the company 1.
- Interest rate levelsheadwind
Interest income depends on large client and company cash balances. If rates decline, net interest income could fall, which the company describes as a negative effect 1.
- Consolidation through acquisitionstailwind
Recent acquisitions extend products and geography, and Prime Services has grown as a result. Integration may, however, create operational challenges that affect results 1.
- Climate changemixed
Severe weather affects agricultural markets and can lead to late payments or defaults by clients. Demand for energy products is also shifting toward renewables 1.
Competitive position
The company competes in commodity brokerage and clearing services with other firms offering similar services on exchanges. The source cites competitor pricing for overlapping products and markets as a risk factor 1.
Stated advantages include broad connectivity to markets, consistent results in Market Making and its proprietary Neon and Agile platforms 1. Competition for talent and employee compensation remains an important factor 1.
- Goldman SachsGS
Named in the source as a Market Making client bank and also relevant as a player in market services.
- BNP Paribas
Bank cited as a Market Making client, operating in the same market ecosystem.
- Commodity exchanges such as CME and ICE
Exchanges where Marex concentrates its clearing activity and on which its market access depends.
- Liquidity providers in energy and commodity markets
Firms competing in Market Making and OTC brokerage in energy and metals.
Links, dependencies and risks
Who the company is tied to, from its own SEC filings (customers, suppliers, production, partners, competitors, countries, regulation), from the 5 %+ holders' statements (13D/13G) and from what other companies say about it. Click a node for its evidence; on a listed company the graph moves to it.
Loading the links…
News & filings
In the press
- Financial Services Leader Marex Breaks Out Past Buy Point And Into New HighsYahoo Finance — News · 11 Sept 2026 · EN
- IPO Stock Of The Week: Marex Breaks Out Past Rare Buy Point As RS Line Triggers Bullish SignalYahoo Finance — News · 04 Sept 2026 · EN
The latest news item in our archive is from 11 Sept 2026; the newest SEC filing is from 05 Nov 2026. The press archive comes from the RSS feeds we follow and does not necessarily cover the latest event — the filings alongside do.
SEC filings
- Current report (foreign issuer)05 Nov 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)27 Oct 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)07 Oct 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)12 Aug 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)06 Jul 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)01 Jul 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)26 Jun 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)18 Jun 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)09 Jun 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)08 Jun 2026
Sources
- [1] Form 20-F, fiscal year ended 2025-12-31 · SEC / Marex Group plc · 25 Mar 2026
Figures computed by olivLaw from SEC filings and closing prices; the qualitative analysis is AI-generated from cited sources. Not investment advice.