olivlawolivlaw

olivLaw · European equity research

FORSEE POWER SAS ALFOR.PA

France · Euronext Paris · ISIN FR0014005SB3 · Vertical: Listed companies from France

0.13EUR+1.46% · 1 dayClose 05 Nov 2026

FORSEE POWER designs and manufactures battery systems for heavy and light electric vehicles and for stationary storage. The company ended 2024 with lower revenue while expanding in North America, which makes its progress relevant to the European electric mobility market. Consolidated revenue for 2024 was 151.766 million EUR.

At the close of 05 Nov 2026, FORSEE POWER SAS (ALFOR.PA) stock was 0.13 EUR (+1.46% on the day), with market capitalisation 8.9 m EUR, beta 0.41, 52-week range 0.12–0.35 EUR.

Data as of · AI analysis dated · Source: ESEF annual reports and closing prices, computed by olivLaw.

Market cap
8.9 m EUR
shares as of 31 Dec 2024
P/E (TTM)
unavailable
Diluted EPS TTM 0.00 · TTM to 31 Dec 2024
E/P (TTM)
0.00%
TTM to 31 Dec 2024
Dividend yield
unavailable
Beta (2y)
0.41
Volatility (1y) 62%
52-week range
0.120.35

Price history

Loading chart…

Technical reading

RSI (14)
27.3
oversold (≤ 30)
Bollinger (20, 2)
0.12 – 0.17
in the lower half of the band · %B 0.05 · band width 34.5%
SMA 50 / 200
0.18 / 0.24
downtrend (price < SMA50 < SMA200)
MACD (12, 26, 9)
-0.01 / -0.01
MACD below signal

Indicators describe past prices; on their own they do not predict direction. On our history the RSI ≤ 40 filter added no return (see the signals methodology).

Performance

CompanyEURO STOXX 50vs EURO STOXX 50Vertical median
1 month−30.4%−0.6%−29.7 pp—
3 months−47.4%−4.2%−43.2 pp—
6 months−57.6%+4.3%−61.9 pp—
Year to date−55.3%+7.5%−62.8 pp—
1 year−51.9%+9.9%−61.9 pp−6.8%
3 years−95.3%+49.8%−145.1 pp−4.2%
5 years−98.2%+42.8%−141.1 pp—
Max drawdown (1y)
−65.0%
06 Nov 2025 → 03 Nov 2026
Max drawdown (5y)
−98.3%
11 Nov 2021 → 03 Nov 2026
Compound annual growth (5y)
−55.4%
EURO STOXX 50 +7.4%

Price returns, dividends excluded.

Quarterly results

ESEF annual reports carry no quarters: the results are annual (below).

E/P over time

E/P = trailing-12-month diluted EPS / price at quarter end. E/P is the inverse of P/E and stays defined when earnings are negative.

Fiscal years

Fiscal year202220232024
Revenue111.0 m171.2 m151.8 m
Revenue YoYunavailable+54.2%−11.4%
Net income-32.6 m-28.0 m-12.1 m
Net income YoYunavailableunavailableunavailable
Diluted EPS-0.610.000.00
Diluted EPS YoYunavailableunavailableunavailable
net %-29.3%-16.3%-8.0%
Free cash flowunavailableunavailableunavailable

Balance sheet & financial health

Fiscal year 2024 · 31 Dec 2024

Cash
5.4 m EUR
Financial debt
unavailable EUR
Net debt
unavailable EUR
Equity
47.6 m EUR
Total assets
169.4 m EUR
Debt / equity
unavailable
Current ratio
1.61x
ROE
-22.6%
ROA
-6.8%
FCF margin
unavailable

Financial statements (source on every figure)

Revenue and net income (EUR)

Margins

Income statement · EUR

Revenue
2022
111.0 m
2023
171.2 m
2024
151.8 m

esef· 29 Apr 2025verified

Operating income
2022
-30.1 m
2023
-23.2 m
2024
-12.5 m

esef· 29 Apr 2025verified

Depreciation & amortisation
2022
9.1 m
2023
10.0 m
2024
9.0 m

esef· 29 Apr 2025verified

EBITDA
2022
-21.0 m ≈
2023
-13.2 m ≈
2024
-3.5 m ≈

esef· 29 Apr 2025derived

Pre-tax income
2022
-32.2 m
2023
-27.6 m
2024
-10.8 m

esef· 29 Apr 2025verified

Income tax
2022
398.0 k
2023
411.0 k
2024
1.3 m

esef· 29 Apr 2025verified

Net income
2022
-32.6 m
2023
-28.0 m
2024
-12.1 m

esef· 29 Apr 2025verified

Diluted EPS
2022
-0.61
2023
0.00
2024
0.00

esef· 29 Apr 2025verified

Balance sheet · EUR

Cash
2022
31.0 m
2023
25.9 m
2024
5.4 m

esef· 29 Apr 2025verified

Inventories
2022
37.5 m
2023
44.5 m
2024
43.3 m

esef· 29 Apr 2025verified

Current assets
2022
97.0 m
2023
119.3 m
2024
87.3 m

esef· 29 Apr 2025verified

Goodwill
2022
1.5 m
2023
1.5 m
2024
1.5 m

esef· 29 Apr 2025verified

Intangibles (excl. goodwill)
2022
15.0 m
2023
23.0 m
2024
31.7 m

esef· 29 Apr 2025verified

Total assets
2022
146.5 m
2023
187.4 m
2024
169.4 m

esef· 29 Apr 2025verified

Current liabilities
2022
39.5 m
2023
52.1 m
2024
54.2 m

esef· 29 Apr 2025verified

Total liabilities
2022
106.9 m
2023
128.2 m
2024
121.8 m

esef· 29 Apr 2025verified

Equity
2022
39.7 m
2023
59.2 m
2024
47.6 m

esef· 29 Apr 2025verified

Shares outstanding at year end
2022
53.4 m
2023
65.0 m
2024
71.0 m

esef· 29 Apr 2025derived

Cash flow · EUR

Operating cash flow
2022
-24.5 m
2023
-27.3 m
2024
9.6 m

esef· 29 Apr 2025verified

Investing cash flow
2022
-9.1 m
2023
-24.5 m
2024
-20.4 m

esef· 29 Apr 2025verified

Financing cash flow
2022
-6.0 m
2023
46.8 m
2024
-9.8 m

esef· 29 Apr 2025verified

Computed indicators

Growth

Revenue growth (YoY)
-11.4%
computed by olivLawFY 2024
Revenue CAGR 3Y
unavailable
input data missing
Revenue CAGR 5Y
unavailable
input data missing
EBIT growth (YoY)
unavailable
the base of the ratio is not positive
Net income growth (YoY)
unavailable
the base of the ratio is not positive
Net income CAGR 3Y
unavailable
input data missing
Net income CAGR 5Y
unavailable
input data missing
EPS growth (YoY)
unavailable
the base of the ratio is not positive
EPS CAGR 3Y
unavailable
input data missing
EPS CAGR 5Y
unavailable
input data missing
FCF growth (YoY)
unavailable
input data missing

Profitability

Gross margin
unavailable
input data missing
EBITDA margin
-2.3%
computed by olivLawFY 2024
EBIT margin
-8.3%
computed by olivLawFY 2024
Net margin
-8.0%
computed by olivLawFY 2024
FCF margin
unavailable
input data missing

Returns

ROE
-22.6%
computed by olivLawFY 2024 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2024
ROA
-6.8%
computed by olivLawFY 2024 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2024
ROIC
unavailable
input data missing
ROCE
-10.9%
computed by olivLawFY 2024 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2024
Payout ratio (EPS)
unavailable
input data missing
Payout ratio (FCF)
unavailable
input data missing

Balance sheet

Net debt
unavailable
input data missing
Net debt / EBITDA
unavailable
input data missing
Debt / equity
unavailable
input data missing
Interest coverage
unavailable
input data missing

Liquidity

Current ratio
1.6x
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2024
Quick ratio
0.8x
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2024
Cash ratio
0.1x
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2024

Cash

Operating cash flow
9.6 m EUR
computed by olivLawFY 2024
Capital expenditure
unavailable
input data missing
Free cash flow
unavailable
input data missing
FCF conversion
unavailable
input data missing
Cash conversion
unavailable
insufficient data

Efficiency

Days sales outstanding
unavailable
input data missing
Days inventory outstanding
unavailable
input data missing
Days payables outstanding
unavailable
input data missing
Cash conversion cycle
unavailable
input data missing

Market and valuation

Market capitalisation
8.9 m EUR
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2024
Enterprise value
unavailable
input data missing
Market cap / net income TTM
unavailable
insufficient data
P/E (TTM)
unavailable
insufficient data
Earnings yield
0.0%
computed by olivLawFY 2024
P/B
0.2x
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2024
P/S
0.1x
computed by olivLawFY 2024 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2024
EV/EBITDA
unavailable
input data missing
EV/EBIT
unavailable
input data missing
EV/Sales
unavailable
input data missing
P/FCF
unavailable
input data missing
FCF yield
unavailable
input data missing
Dividend yield
unavailable
no dividend in the structured statements; a missing line is not a confirmed zero
Shareholder yield (distributions)
unavailable
input data missing

1 indicators that do not apply to the sector.

Valuation

olivLaw classification

Insufficient data
What is missing
  • indicators available: 2 of at least 6
  • score weight coverage: 10.4% of at least 60%
  • valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1

A scoring methodology on indicators and valuation, not investment advice.

Closing price

0.13 EUR

05 Nov 2026Source: olivLaw, closing series

Market cap: 8.9 m EUR

Key indicators

Market capitalisation
8.9 m EUR
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2024
P/E (TTM)
unavailable
insufficient data
P/B
0.2x
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2024
EV/EBITDA
unavailable
input data missing
ROE
-22.6%
computed by olivLawFY 2024 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2024
Net margin
-8.0%
computed by olivLawFY 2024
Revenue growth (YoY)
-11.4%
computed by olivLawFY 2024
Dividend yield
unavailable
no dividend in the structured statements; a missing line is not a confirmed zero

Coverage and freshness

21/37 reporting lines present
Latest full fiscal year: 2024
Latest reported period: 31 Dec 2024
Latest balance sheet date: 31 Dec 2024
Share count (cover of the latest filing), as of: 31 Dec 2024
Source: esefpublished 29 Apr 2025
verified 65derived 3

The data is older than the freshness threshold.

Score by group

10% · Insufficient data

Estimated value range

unavailable — no valuation method could be computed

Valuation assumptions are editorial choices, not measured; beta is not measured.

Valuation methods

  • DCF (discounted cash flow)unavailable · input data missing
  • Peers: EV/EBITDAunavailable · net debt missing: EV cannot be bridged to equity (missing debt is not zero)
  • Peers: P/Eunavailable · the base of the ratio is not positive
  • Dividend discount (DDM)unavailable · the company pays no dividend: a dividend model needs an explicit initiation assumption

no valuation method could be computed

Assumptions (illustrative, editorial)

Risk-free rate
3.0%
Equity risk premium
5.5%
Beta (default)
1.00
Cost of equity
8.5%
Terminal growth
2.0%

Factor scorecard

Insufficient data

Minimum-evidence gate: indicators available: 2 of at least 6; score weight coverage: 10.4% of at least 60%; valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1

FactorValueScoreWeight used
ROIC · Qualityunavailableunavailable—
Net margin · Quality-8.0%26 (vs peers)60%
FCF conversion · Qualityunavailableunavailable—
Revenue CAGR 3Y · Growthunavailableunavailable—
EPS CAGR 3Y · Growthunavailableunavailable—
Net debt / EBITDA · Balance sheetunavailableunavailable—
Interest coverage · Balance sheetunavailableunavailable—
Current ratio · Balance sheet1.6x67 (on a fixed band)40%
P/E (TTM) · Valuationunavailableunavailable—
EV/EBITDA · Valuationunavailableunavailable—
FCF yield · Valuationunavailableunavailable—
Shareholder yield (distributions) · Returnsunavailableunavailable—
Payout ratio (FCF) · Returnsunavailableunavailable—

Factors without a value were dropped; the remaining weights were renormalised.

Score groups

  • Balance sheet· partial67/100 · 1/3 factors with a value
  • Growth· partialunavailable · 0/2 factors with a value
  • Quality· partial26/100 · 1/3 factors with a value
  • Returns· partialunavailable · 0/2 factors with a value
  • Valuation· partialunavailable · 0/3 factors with a value

A «partial» group is computed from under half of its weight or from one factor: it is not a full assessment of the group.

Memo

FORSEE POWER SAS (ALFOR.PA). Latest full fiscal year: 2024; data up to 2024-12-31.

Figures computed from the financial statements: revenue 151.8 m EUR in 2024; YoY growth -11.4%; net margin -8.0%; ROE -22.6%.

Valuation cannot be computed from the available data.

Insufficient data for a verdict (indicators available: 2 of at least 6; score weight coverage: 10.4% of at least 60%; valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1).

Text generated deterministically from the figures shown; no language model. Not investment advice.

What supports the thesis

No signal among the computed factors. That is not an absence of risk: factors without data were not assessed, and business risks (margins, inventory, demand) are in the source-based analysis.

What contradicts it

  • Net margin: -8.0%

Not assessed (insufficient data or a ratio without meaning): ROIC, FCF conversion, Revenue CAGR 3Y, EPS CAGR 3Y, Net debt / EBITDA, Interest coverage, P/E (TTM), EV/EBITDA, FCF yield, Shareholder yield (distributions), Payout ratio (FCF).

Versus the vertical median

Listed companies from France · same country · compared with 39 companies

Multiples and returns vs the median

P/E
—
vertical median 19.6x
EV/EBITDA
—
vertical median 6.3x
P/S
0.1x
vertical median 0.6x
below median (−91.0%)
P/B
0.2x
vertical median 1.4x
below median (−86.7%)
ROE
-22.6%
vertical median 4.5%
below median (−599.5%)
Net margin
-8.0%
vertical median 1.5%
below median (−643.0%)
EBIT margin
-8.3%
vertical median 3.2%
below median (−357.3%)
Revenue YoY
-11.4%
vertical median 0.6%
below median (−2,031.7%)
Net debt/EBITDA
—
vertical median -1.2x
Dividend yield
—
vertical median 1.7%

Price rebased to 100 (monthly, 5 years)

Companies in the vertical

Market capP/EROENet marginRevenue YoY1A / 3A
AI.PAL'air Liquide Societe Anonyme Pour L'etude Et L'exploitation Des Procedes Georges Claude109.3 bn33.212.9%12.2%−2.0%+26% / +32%
BN.PADanone44.1 bn21.911.9%7.4%−0.9%−11% / +16%
AC.PAAccor13.8 bn30.79.6%8.0%+0.6%+6% / +56%
ADP.PAAeroports De Paris11.7 bn34.17.8%5.6%+12.1%−7% / +4%
AKE.PAArkema7.1 bn115.40.9%0.7%−5.0%+12% / −37%
ALO.PAAlstom5.8 bn18.33.1%1.7%+3.7%−51% / −4%
AF.PAAir France - Klm4.3 bn13.6—1.0%+4.8%+20% / +9%
ATE.PAAlten3.1 bn29.54.8%2.6%−1.1%+33% / −29%
BB.PASociete Bic2.7 bn31.35.0%4.1%−4.8%+32% / +5%
ANTIN.PAAntin Infrastructure Partners1.4 bn13.021.9%36.6%−8.1%−24% / −35%
74SW.PA74software792.7 m20.98.9%8.5%+44.8%−13% / +41%
AUB.PAAubay667.4 m17.813.6%6.3%+11.3%+3% / +45%
ASY.PAAssystem507.1 m69.92.5%1.1%+7.4%−19% / −18%
ATO.PAAtos Se483.0 m—-23,400.0%-17.5%−16.5%−45% / −94%
ARAMI.PAAramis Group298.8 m15.010.0%0.8%+6.3%−33% / −16%
ARVEN.PAArverne Group246.1 m—-14.0%-115.3%+27.0%+20% / −35%
BGO.PACompagnie Chargeurs Invest189.4 m—-8.6%-5.7%−2.9%unavailable / unavailable
ALCIS.PACatering International & Services145.0 m28.49.3%1.9%+5.8%+39% / +107%
ALCGM.PACegedim144.6 m—-2.6%-1.2%+10.9%−26% / −49%
ATEME.PAAteme144.0 m151.32.8%1.0%+2.2%+82% / +77%
ALHEX.PAHexaom144.0 m6.79.9%2.2%+13.1%−32% / +7%
ALBON.PACompagnie Lebon111.7 m16.54.2%8.8%−17.9%+6% / +8%
ALHYF.PALhyfe75.8 m—-33.4%-570.5%+287.2%unavailable / unavailable
ALFER.PASergeferrari Group61.5 m11.55.1%1.5%+7.4%−33% / −27%
ABEO.PAAbeo60.8 m7.36.9%3.0%+12.6%−13% / −54%

1- and 3-year price returns: for ALFOR.PA from daily closes (the same as the performance table), for the other companies from month-end closes.

olivLaw engine forecast

The world engine ran after the company's latest material disclosure. Probabilities are of TOUCHING a level within the horizon (not closing there) and sit next to the random walk (p_rw), the no-information benchmark.

The engine has no published run for this company yet.

Valuation scenarios (editable assumptions)

Illustrative scenarios

Illustrative: not forecasts and without probabilities. Each case is one coherent set of assumptions, computed on today's figures.

Bear
Allowed range: -50 … 50%
Allowed range: -100 … 100%
Allowed range: 0 … 100
Allowed range: -10 … 20%
Allowed range: 0 … 100%
Base
Allowed range: -50 … 50%
Allowed range: -100 … 100%
Allowed range: 0 … 100
Allowed range: -10 … 20%
Allowed range: 0 … 100%
Bull
Allowed range: -50 … 50%
Allowed range: -100 … 100%
Allowed range: 0 … 100
Allowed range: -10 … 20%
Allowed range: 0 … 100%
Nothing is saved.

Estimated price (EUR)

Estimated priceBearBaseBull
1 years
insufficient data
Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable
insufficient data
Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable
insufficient data
Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable
3 years
insufficient data
Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable
insufficient data
Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable
insufficient data
Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable
5 years
insufficient data
Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable
insufficient data
Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable
insufficient data
Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable
What moves the 3-year price the most

    AI analysis

    AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.

    In brief

    FORSEE POWER designs and manufactures battery systems for heavy and light electric vehicles and for stationary storage. The company ended 2024 with lower revenue while expanding in North America, which makes its progress relevant to the European electric mobility market. Consolidated revenue for 2024 was 151.766 million EUR 1.

    SWOT

    Strengths

    • The company offers battery systems for several vehicle categories and a range of products and services for the full vehicle life 1.
    • Orders booked for 2025 cover a meaningful share of 2024 revenue, giving partial visibility 1.
    • The company has invested in product development and capitalised significant development costs, showing sustained technical effort 1.

    Weaknesses

    • Recurring operating result and net result remain negative, and the 2024 loss was large relative to equity 1.
    • Reliance on a key historical customer in heavy vehicles meant a fall in orders strongly affected revenue 1.
    • The business depends on volatile raw material and cell costs, and margins can suffer when these costs rise 1.

    Opportunities

    • New customers and new regions, such as the United States and Turkey, could support growth if the strategy is delivered 1.
    • A recovery in light vehicles and two-wheelers could restore volumes if customer demand stabilises 1.
    • Growing production in North America could reduce dependence on the European market if the site performs as planned 1.

    Threats

    • A dispute with a former scooter customer over alleged battery defects could create extra costs if courts rule against the company 1.
    • Market conditions and regulations can change, which could alter demand and costs 1.
    • Competitive pressure and the risk of losing major customers could affect volumes and pricing 1.

    Risks

    • Dispute with a former customerhigh

      A scooter maker brought claims over defective batteries, with very large damages sought; the company considers the claims unfounded, but the outcome is uncertain 1.

    • Dependence on large customershigh

      Lower orders from a historical customer significantly affected 2024 revenue 1.

    • Raw material costsmedium

      The prices of lithium, nickel and cobalt are volatile, which could hurt margins if they cannot be passed on to customers 1.

    • North American executionmedium

      The start of production at the new site depends on delivering the industrial plan, and delays could postpone expected revenue 1.

    • Financing and liquiditymedium

      The company made greater use of factoring and borrowings, and the cost of debt rose; financing conditions could become more restrictive 1.

    Investment thesis

    What would need to be true (bull case)

    • If heavy vehicle sales recover and the North American site starts production in 2025, revenue growth could be supported by new customers 1.
    • Lower cell costs could improve margins if these market conditions persist 1.
    • Orders booked for 2025 provide a revenue base, which could reduce short-term uncertainty 1.

    What would break the thesis

    • If the operating loss persists and large customers keep reducing orders, the company could need additional financing 1.
    • An unfavourable outcome in the dispute with the former customer could add unforeseen costs 1.
    • Pressure in the light vehicle and two-wheeler segment could continue if demand does not recover 1.

    What to watch

    • Trend in revenue and orders in the Heavy Vehicles segment2025
    • Start of production at the North American site2025
    • Status of the dispute with the former scooter customernext 10-K
    • Recurring operating result and net loss compared with 20242025

    Products, market & competition

    AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.

    The business

    FORSEE POWER SAS is a French maker of lithium-ion battery systems for electric mobility. According to its 2024 universal registration document, the business is organised in two segments: Heavy Vehicles, covering buses, utility vehicles, trams, trains, trucks, marine and stationary storage, and Light Vehicles and Industrial Tech, covering light electric mobility and other electric applications 1. Consolidated revenue was 151.766 million EUR in 2024, compared with 171.238 million EUR in 2023 1.

    Geographically, Europe generated most of consolidated revenue in 2024, while Asia grew compared with the prior year 1. The company inaugurated a production site and headquarters in North America, and management indicated that production there should start in 2025 1.

    Segments

    Heavy Vehicles (HeV)

    This is the largest segment, with 135.5 million EUR of revenue in 2024 and about 89% of consolidated revenue, down 7% from 2023 because of lower orders from a key historical customer 1.

    Market context

    The targeted market covers heavy and light electric vehicles and storage applications, where the company expects growth and market share gains, according to its forecast assumptions 1. In 2024, however, demand from heavy and light vehicles fell sharply, and the company attributed part of the decline to market conditions affecting cell prices 1.

    The 2025 outlook assumes higher revenue and adjusted EBITDA, if heavy vehicle battery sales grow and if the company wins new customers in the United States and Turkey 1. The document notes, however, that these estimates may change because of economic, regulatory and competitive factors 1.

    Trends

    • Lower battery cell pricestailwind

      The cost of components, especially cells, fell in 2024, which reduced consumed purchases and helped the result 1.

    • Slowdown in light vehicles and two-wheelersheadwind

      Customers in this sector reduced orders, which led to a sharp decline in the LeV & Ind Tech segment 1.

    • Expansion in North Americatailwind

      The new North American production site could open access to new customers if production starts as planned 1.

    • Raw material volatilitymixed

      The price and availability of lithium, nickel and cobalt fluctuate, which can affect battery costs and margins 1.

    Competitive position

    The 2024 registration document does not name competitors, but it describes competition as a factor that can influence forecasts and market position 1.

    Competitive pressure is especially visible in the light vehicle and storage segments, where customers can switch suppliers or cut orders quickly 1.

    • Unnamed electric vehicle battery makers

      The registration document does not name competitors, so the list cannot be completed from the available source.

    • Battery cell suppliers

      Cell cost is a key factor, and these suppliers influence the company's margins 1.

    • Scooter and light vehicle manufacturers

      Customers in this segment cut orders in 2024, showing sensitivity to end-customer demand 1.

    • Stationary storage system suppliers

      Stationary storage is part of the Heavy Vehicles segment and competes with other suppliers 1.

    News & filings

    In the press

    No news in our archive over the last 180 days.

    Annual reports (ESEF)

    Sources

    1. [1] Annual report, fiscal year ended 2024-12-31 (ESEF) · SEC / FORSEE POWER SAS · 31 Dec 2024

    Figures computed by olivLaw from ESEF annual reports and closing prices; the qualitative analysis is AI-generated from cited sources. Not investment advice.

    FORSEE POWER SAS (ALFOR.PA): stock, results, valuation and forecast · olivLaw