olivlawolivlaw

olivLaw · European equity research

Mercialys MERY.PA

France · Euronext Paris · Vertical: Listed companies from France

9.92EUR+0.71% · 1 dayClose 05 Nov 2026

Mercialys is a Paris-listed property company that owns and manages shopping centres in France. Its growth strategy rests on decarbonisation and a carbon trajectory validated by SBTi, which matters for attracting investors and tenants as climate rules tighten.

At the close of 05 Nov 2026, Mercialys (MERY.PA) stock was 9.92 EUR (+0.71% on the day), with market capitalisation 935.9 m EUR, P/E 27.6 on diluted EPS of 0.36 EUR over the last 12 months, dividend yield 10.08%, beta 0.31, 52-week range 9.36–12.86 EUR.

Data as of · AI analysis dated · Source: ESEF annual reports and closing prices, computed by olivLaw.

Market cap
935.9 m EUR
shares as of 31 Dec 2025
P/E (TTM)
27.6
Diluted EPS TTM 0.36 · TTM to 31 Dec 2025
E/P (TTM)
3.63%
TTM to 31 Dec 2025
Dividend yield
10.08%
DPS 12m 1.00
Beta (2y)
0.31
Volatility (1y) 21%
52-week range
9.3612.86

Price history

Loading chart…

Technical reading

RSI (14)
56.5
strong (55–70)
Bollinger (20, 2)
9.27 – 9.87
above the upper band · %B 1.08 · band width 6.3%
SMA 50 / 200
10.08 / 11.30
downtrend (price < SMA50 < SMA200)
MACD (12, 26, 9)
-0.09 / -0.18
MACD above signal

Indicators describe past prices; on their own they do not predict direction. On our history the RSI ≤ 40 filter added no return (see the signals methodology).

Performance

CompanyEURO STOXX 50vs EURO STOXX 50Vertical median
1 month+2.8%−0.6%+3.4 pp—
3 months−16.9%−4.2%−12.8 pp—
6 months−14.9%+4.3%−19.3 pp—
Year to date−10.1%+7.5%−17.7 pp—
1 year−5.7%+9.9%−15.6 pp−8.8%
3 years+18.8%+49.8%−31.0 pp−10.0%
5 years+3.8%+42.8%−39.0 pp—
Max drawdown (1y)
−27.2%
20 Apr 2026 → 30 Oct 2026
Max drawdown (5y)
−30.8%
17 Feb 2022 → 27 Sept 2022
Compound annual growth (5y)
+0.8%
EURO STOXX 50 +7.4%

Price returns, dividends excluded.

Quarterly results

ESEF annual reports carry no quarters: the results are annual (below).

E/P over time

E/P = trailing-12-month diluted EPS / price at quarter end. E/P is the inverse of P/E and stays defined when earnings are negative.

Today's P/E sits at the 67 percentile of its own 3-quarter history (min 17.4, median 17.4, max 30.7; quarters with earnings only).

Fiscal years

Fiscal year202320242025
Revenueunavailableunavailableunavailable
Revenue YoYunavailableunavailableunavailable
Net income53.4 m53.8 m34.0 m
Net income YoYunavailable+0.7%−36.8%
Diluted EPS0.570.580.36
Diluted EPS YoYunavailable+1.8%−37.9%
net %unavailableunavailableunavailable
Free cash flowunavailableunavailableunavailable

Balance sheet & financial health

Fiscal year 2025 · 31 Dec 2025

Cash
435.3 m EUR
Financial debt
1.2 bn EUR
Net debt
799.2 m EUR
Equity
666.5 m EUR
Total assets
2.4 bn EUR
Debt / equity
1.85x
Current ratio
1.19x
ROE
4.8%
ROA
1.5%
FCF margin
unavailable

Financial statements (source on every figure)

Revenue and net income (EUR)

Income statement · EUR

Operating income
2023
85.8 m
2024
102.1 m
2025
78.8 m

esef· 18 Mar 2026verified

Depreciation & amortisation
2023
38.5 m
2024
37.8 m
2025
38.8 m

esef· 18 Mar 2026verified

EBITDA
2023
124.4 m ≈
2024
140.0 m ≈
2025
117.6 m ≈

esef· 18 Mar 2026derived

Income tax
2023
495.0 k
2024
793.0 k
2025
1.1 m

esef· 18 Mar 2026verified

Net income
2023
53.4 m
2024
53.8 m
2025
34.0 m

esef· 18 Mar 2026verified

Diluted EPS
2023
0.57
2024
0.58
2025
0.36

esef· 18 Mar 2026verified

Weighted average diluted shares
2023
—
2024
93.4 m
2025
93.4 m

esef· 18 Mar 2026verified

Dividend per share
2023
—
2024
0.99
2025
1.00

esef· 18 Mar 2026verified

Balance sheet · EUR

Cash
2023
118.2 m
2024
283.7 m
2025
435.3 m

esef· 18 Mar 2026verified

Current assets
2023
187.4 m
2024
341.5 m
2025
498.8 m

esef· 18 Mar 2026verified

Property, plant & equipment, net
2023
5.8 m
2024
7.4 m
2025
9.1 m

esef· 18 Mar 2026verified

Goodwill
2023
—
2024
0
2025
11.5 m

esef· 18 Mar 2026verified

Intangibles (excl. goodwill)
2023
3.1 m
2024
3.4 m
2025
12.4 m

esef· 18 Mar 2026verified

Total assets
2023
2.2 bn
2024
2.2 bn
2025
2.4 bn

esef· 18 Mar 2026verified

Long-term debt
2023
1.1 bn
2024
1.2 bn
2025
1.2 bn

esef· 18 Mar 2026verified

Current liabilities
2023
112.2 m
2024
111.3 m
2025
420.5 m

esef· 18 Mar 2026verified

Equity
2023
866.1 m
2024
762.0 m
2025
666.5 m

esef· 18 Mar 2026verified

Shares outstanding at year end
2023
93.6 m
2024
92.7 m
2025
94.3 m

esef· 18 Mar 2026derived

Cash flow · EUR

Operating cash flow
2023
134.3 m
2024
161.5 m
2025
157.0 m

esef· 18 Mar 2026verified

Investing cash flow
2023
-21.7 m
2024
102.2 m
2025
-127.0 m

esef· 18 Mar 2026verified

Financing cash flow
2023
-210.4 m
2024
-98.3 m
2025
121.7 m

esef· 18 Mar 2026verified

Computed indicators

Growth

Revenue growth (YoY)
unavailable
input data missing
Revenue CAGR 3Y
unavailable
input data missing
Revenue CAGR 5Y
unavailable
input data missing
EBIT growth (YoY)
-22.9%
computed by olivLawFY 2025
Net income growth (YoY)
-36.8%
computed by olivLawFY 2025
Net income CAGR 3Y
unavailable
input data missing
Net income CAGR 5Y
unavailable
input data missing
EPS growth (YoY)
-37.9%
computed by olivLawFY 2025
EPS CAGR 3Y
unavailable
input data missing
EPS CAGR 5Y
unavailable
input data missing
FCF growth (YoY)
unavailable
input data missing

Profitability

Gross margin
unavailable
input data missing
EBITDA margin
unavailable
input data missing
EBIT margin
unavailable
input data missing
Net margin
unavailable
input data missing
FCF margin
unavailable
input data missing

Returns

ROE
5.5%
computed by olivLawFY 2025 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
ROA
1.5%
computed by olivLawFY 2025 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
ROIC
4.2%
computed by olivLawFY 2025 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
ROCE
3.9%
computed by olivLawFY 2025 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
Payout ratio (EPS)
277.8%
computed by olivLawFY 2025
Payout ratio (FCF)
unavailable
input data missing

Balance sheet

Net debt
799.2 m EUR
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
Net debt / EBITDA
6.8x
computed by olivLawFY 2025 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
Debt / equity
2.1x
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
Interest coverage
unavailable
input data missing

Liquidity

Current ratio
1.2x
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
Quick ratio
unavailable
input data missing
Cash ratio
1.0x
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2025

Cash

Operating cash flow
157.0 m EUR
computed by olivLawFY 2025
Capital expenditure
unavailable
input data missing
Free cash flow
unavailable
input data missing
FCF conversion
unavailable
input data missing
Cash conversion
133.6%
computed by olivLawFY 2025

Efficiency

Days sales outstanding
unavailable
input data missing
Days inventory outstanding
unavailable
input data missing
Days payables outstanding
unavailable
input data missing
Cash conversion cycle
unavailable
input data missing

Market and valuation

Market capitalisation
935.9 m EUR
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
Enterprise value
1.7 bn EUR
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
Market cap / net income TTM
27.6x
computed by olivLawFY 2025
P/E (TTM)
27.6x
computed by olivLawFY 2025
Earnings yield
3.6%
computed by olivLawFY 2025
P/B
1.6x
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
P/S
unavailable
input data missing
EV/EBITDA
14.8x
computed by olivLawFY 2025 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
EV/EBIT
22.0x
computed by olivLawFY 2025 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
EV/Sales
unavailable
input data missing
P/FCF
unavailable
input data missing
FCF yield
unavailable
input data missing
Dividend yield
10.1%
computed by olivLawFY 2025
Shareholder yield (distributions)
unavailable
input data missing

1 indicators that do not apply to the sector.

Valuation

olivLaw classification

Insufficient data
What is missing
  • indicators available: 5 of at least 6
  • score weight coverage: 45.8% of at least 60%

A scoring methodology on indicators and valuation, not investment advice.

Closing price

9.92 EUR

05 Nov 2026Source: olivLaw, closing series

Market cap: 935.9 m EUR

Key indicators

Market capitalisation
935.9 m EUR
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
P/E (TTM)
27.6x
computed by olivLawFY 2025
P/B
1.6x
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
EV/EBITDA
14.8x
computed by olivLawFY 2025 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
ROE
5.5%
computed by olivLawFY 2025 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
Net margin
unavailable
input data missing
Revenue growth (YoY)
unavailable
input data missing
Dividend yield
10.1%
computed by olivLawFY 2025

Coverage and freshness

21/37 reporting lines present
Latest full fiscal year: 2025
Latest reported period: 31 Dec 2025
Latest balance sheet date: 31 Dec 2025
Share count (cover of the latest filing), as of: 31 Dec 2025
Source: esefpublished 18 Mar 2026
verified 61derived 3

Score by group

46% · Insufficient data

Estimated value range

Low
4.14
EUR per share
Mid
6.41
EUR per share
High
10.62
EUR per share
Price: 9.92 EUR
The price is within the range
Potential to the central value: -35.4% (value / price − 1)
Margin of safety: -54.8% (1 − price / value)
Agreement between methods: low · 3 methods used · 2 independent bases

The combined range = the median of the valid methods' low, central and high values; it is not a probability interval and does not cover every result. Envelope of all methods: 0.00 – 18.55 EUR.

Valuation assumptions are editorial choices, not measured; beta is not measured.

Method ranges (EUR per share)

— — Mid · ▏ Price

Valuation methods

  • DCF (discounted cash flow)unavailable · input data missing
  • Peers: EV/EBITDA0.00 – 5.21 (Mid 1.32)
    4 companies used · median multiple 7.9x · quartiles 6.2x – 11.0x
    ABEO.PA, AI.PA, ANTIN.PA, ATE.PA
  • Peers: P/E4.14 – 10.62 (Mid 6.41)
    21 companies used · median multiple 17.8x · quartiles 11.5x – 29.5x
    74SW.PA, ABEO.PA, AC.PA, ADP.PA, AF.PA, AI.PA, ALBON.PA, ALCIS.PA, ALCLA.PA, ALFER.PA, ALHEX.PA, ALO.PA, ALPWG.PA, ALSOG.PA, ANTIN.PA, ARAMI.PA, ATE.PA, AUB.PA, AURE.PA, BB.PA, BN.PA
  • Dividend discount (DDM)13.60 – 18.55 (Mid 15.69)

Assumptions (illustrative, editorial)

Risk-free rate
3.0%
Equity risk premium
5.5%
Beta (default)
1.00
Cost of equity
8.5%
Terminal growth
2.0%

Factor scorecard

Insufficient data

Minimum-evidence gate: indicators available: 5 of at least 6; score weight coverage: 45.8% of at least 60%

FactorValueScoreWeight used
ROIC · Quality4.2%32 (vs peers)23%
Net margin · Qualityunavailableunavailable—
FCF conversion · Qualityunavailableunavailable—
Revenue CAGR 3Y · Growthunavailableunavailable—
EPS CAGR 3Y · Growthunavailableunavailable—
Net debt / EBITDA · Balance sheet6.8x14 (vs peers)23%
Interest coverage · Balance sheetunavailableunavailable—
Current ratio · Balance sheet1.2x32 (on a fixed band)9%
P/E (TTM) · Valuation27.6x42 (vs peers)23%
EV/EBITDA · Valuation14.8x20 (vs peers)23%
FCF yield · Valuationunavailableunavailable—
Shareholder yield (distributions) · Returnsunavailableunavailable—
Payout ratio (FCF) · Returnsunavailableunavailable—

Factors without a value were dropped; the remaining weights were renormalised.

Score groups

  • Balance sheet19/100 · 2/3 factors with a value
  • Growth· partialunavailable · 0/2 factors with a value
  • Quality· partial32/100 · 1/3 factors with a value
  • Returns· partialunavailable · 0/2 factors with a value
  • Valuation31/100 · 2/3 factors with a value

A «partial» group is computed from under half of its weight or from one factor: it is not a full assessment of the group.

Memo

MERCIALYS (MERY.PA). Latest full fiscal year: 2025; data up to 2025-12-31.

Figures computed from the financial statements: ROE 5.5%; net debt/EBITDA 6.8x.

The estimated value range is 4.14–10.62 EUR per share (median of 3 methods, agreement: low); assumptions are illustrative. Against the central value of 6.41 EUR, the price of 9.92 EUR leaves a potential of -35.4% (value / price − 1) and a margin of safety of -54.8% (1 − price / value). The range is the median of the methods' low, central and high values, not a probability interval.

Insufficient data for a verdict (indicators available: 5 of at least 6; score weight coverage: 45.8% of at least 60%).

Text generated deterministically from the figures shown; no language model. Not investment advice.

What supports the thesis

No signal among the computed factors. That is not an absence of risk: factors without data were not assessed, and business risks (margins, inventory, demand) are in the source-based analysis.

What contradicts it

  • Net debt / EBITDA: 6.8x
  • EV/EBITDA: 14.8x
  • The valuation methods diverge

Not assessed (insufficient data or a ratio without meaning): Net margin, FCF conversion, Revenue CAGR 3Y, EPS CAGR 3Y, Interest coverage, FCF yield, Shareholder yield (distributions), Payout ratio (FCF).

Versus the vertical median

Listed companies from France · same country · compared with 40 companies

Multiples and returns vs the median

P/E
27.6x
vertical median 19.6x
above median (+40.8%)
EV/EBITDA
14.8x
vertical median 6.3x
above median (+136.1%)
P/S
—
vertical median 0.5x
P/B
1.6x
vertical median 1.2x
above median (+27.9%)
ROE
5.5%
vertical median 4.2%
above median (+31.0%)
Net margin
—
vertical median 1.3%
EBIT margin
—
vertical median 3.2%
Revenue YoY
—
vertical median -0.1%
Net debt/EBITDA
6.8x
vertical median -1.2x
above median
Dividend yield
10.1%
vertical median 1.7%
above median (+492.3%)

Companies in the vertical

Market capP/EROENet marginRevenue YoY1A / 3A
AI.PAL'air Liquide Societe Anonyme Pour L'etude Et L'exploitation Des Procedes Georges Claude109.3 bn33.212.9%12.2%−2.0%+26% / +32%
BN.PADanone44.1 bn21.911.9%7.4%−0.9%−11% / +16%
AC.PAAccor13.8 bn30.79.6%8.0%+0.6%+6% / +56%
ADP.PAAeroports De Paris11.7 bn34.17.8%5.6%+12.1%−7% / +4%
AKE.PAArkema7.1 bn115.40.9%0.7%−5.0%+12% / −37%
ALO.PAAlstom5.8 bn18.33.1%1.7%+3.7%−51% / −4%
AF.PAAir France - Klm4.3 bn13.6—1.0%+4.8%+20% / +9%
ATE.PAAlten3.1 bn29.54.8%2.6%−1.1%+33% / −29%
BB.PASociete Bic2.7 bn31.35.0%4.1%−4.8%+32% / +5%
ANTIN.PAAntin Infrastructure Partners1.4 bn13.021.9%36.6%−8.1%−24% / −35%
74SW.PA74software792.7 m20.98.9%8.5%+44.8%−13% / +41%
AUB.PAAubay667.4 m17.813.6%6.3%+11.3%+3% / +45%
ASY.PAAssystem507.1 m69.92.5%1.1%+7.4%−19% / −18%
ATO.PAAtos Se483.0 m—-23,400.0%-17.5%−16.5%−45% / −94%
ARAMI.PAAramis Group298.8 m15.010.0%0.8%+6.3%−33% / −16%
ARVEN.PAArverne Group246.1 m—-14.0%-115.3%+27.0%+20% / −35%
BGO.PACompagnie Chargeurs Invest189.4 m—-8.6%-5.7%−2.9%unavailable / unavailable
ALCIS.PACatering International & Services145.0 m28.49.3%1.9%+5.8%+39% / +107%
ALCGM.PACegedim144.6 m—-2.6%-1.2%+10.9%−26% / −49%
ATEME.PAAteme144.0 m151.32.8%1.0%+2.2%+82% / +77%
ALHEX.PAHexaom144.0 m6.79.9%2.2%+13.1%−32% / +7%
ALBON.PACompagnie Lebon111.7 m16.54.2%8.8%−17.9%+6% / +8%
ALHYF.PALhyfe75.8 m—-33.4%-570.5%+287.2%unavailable / unavailable
ALFER.PASergeferrari Group61.5 m11.55.1%1.5%+7.4%−33% / −27%
ABEO.PAAbeo60.8 m7.36.9%3.0%+12.6%−13% / −54%

1- and 3-year price returns: for MERY.PA from daily closes (the same as the performance table), for the other companies from month-end closes.

olivLaw engine forecast

The world engine ran after the company's latest material disclosure. Probabilities are of TOUCHING a level within the horizon (not closing there) and sit next to the random walk (p_rw), the no-information benchmark.

The engine has no published run for this company yet.

Valuation scenarios (editable assumptions)

Illustrative scenarios

Scenarios are not available. input data missing

AI analysis

AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.

In brief

Mercialys is a Paris-listed property company that owns and manages shopping centres in France. Its growth strategy rests on decarbonisation and a carbon trajectory validated by SBTi, which matters for attracting investors and tenants as climate rules tighten 1.

SWOT

Strengths

  • Strong extra-financial recognition, with a leadership position in climate rankings and top sector assessments 1.
  • Externally validated decarbonisation trajectory and wide certification of the strategic portfolio 1.
  • Structured risk governance, with dedicated committees and board oversight 1.

Weaknesses

  • High exposure to natural hazards for a significant part of the portfolio 1.
  • Waste recovery and procurement with CSR clauses do not yet cover all assets and contracts fully 1.
  • Dependence on local tenants whose activity can be affected by the regional economy 1.

Opportunities

  • Reconversion and densification of centres could create multifunctional spaces and new revenue streams 1.
  • Renewable energy could make centres more energy autonomous and less exposed to price volatility 1.
  • Sustainable finance and ESG criteria could lower the cost of capital if the climate trajectory stays credible 1.

Threats

  • Stricter climate rules may require additional investment in buildings and installations 1.
  • Extreme climate events can raise insurance costs and interrupt tenant activity 1.
  • Changing consumer behaviour can reduce visitor flows to centres that do not adapt 1.

Risks

  • Physical climate riskshigh

    Flooding and other extreme events can damage buildings and raise insurance and repair costs 1.

  • Transition risksmedium

    Regulatory and behavioural changes can raise adaptation costs and reduce rental income 1.

  • Energy costsmedium

    Higher energy prices or scarcer resources can increase centre operating costs 1.

  • Reputational risklow

    Ethical incidents or weak supplier performance could affect the company's image 1.

  • Biodiversity and regulatory risklow

    Growing biodiversity requirements can delay or change reconversion projects 1.

Investment thesis

What would need to be true (bull case)

  • If the decarbonisation trajectory stays credible, the company could benefit from more favourable financing costs than peers 1.
  • Its leadership in extra-financial rankings can support attracting tenants and ESG-oriented investors 1.
  • Reconverting centres could open new revenue sources from multifunctional spaces such as health and leisure offers 1.

What would break the thesis

  • If physical climate risks intensify, insurance and repair costs could rise faster than rental income 1.
  • Investment required by climate rules could squeeze operating margins, especially if not offset by higher rents 1.
  • Changing consumer behaviour could reduce visitor flows to centres that adapt slowly 1.

What to watch

  • New decarbonisation trajectory presented to shareholders2026
  • Progress toward the 2030 SBTi targets2027
  • Evolution of the waste recovery rate from 73.1 %next 10-K
  • Impact of insurance costs and natural risks on margins2027

Products, market & competition

AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.

The business

Mercialys is a property company specialised in shopping centres, and its CSR strategy '4 Fair Impacts for 2030' has four commitments: contributing to carbon neutrality, more responsible retail, a major partner in local development and an involved employer 1. The company took control of ImocomPartners in March 2025, an AMF-licensed portfolio management company, which extends its activity beyond direct property management 1.

The climate strategy relies on a carbon trajectory certified by SBTi since 2019, and a new 2030 and 2050 target was validated again under the 'Bâtiments' sector standard 1. Mercialys also aims to adapt its portfolio to physical risks through resilience studies for each asset 1.

The internal control and risk management system is organised on three lines of control, with a Risk Prevention Committee that meets quarterly and an Audit, Risk and Sustainable Development Committee overseeing the risk mapping 1.

Segments

Shopping centres

The core activity is managing shopping centres, with a focus on environmental certification, waste recovery and attracting responsible tenants 1.

Portfolio management

Through ImocomPartners, a subsidiary controlled since March 2025, the company carries out portfolio management activity regulated by the AMF 1.

Market context

The French commercial property market is under pressure to cut emissions, since the building sector generates 23 % of French greenhouse gas emissions 1. Environmental and energy performance certifications are becoming an important criterion for investors and tenants 1.

Climate change brings physical risks such as flooding and storms that affect assets and the operation of shopping centres, and a significant part of the portfolio lies in areas covered by natural risk prevention plans 1.

Trends

  • Stricter climate regulationmixed

    The European taxonomy and SFDR could lower the cost of capital for companies with credible decarbonisation paths, but they require extra investment in energy efficiency 1.

  • More frequent physical climate risksheadwind

    Extreme events can raise insurance premiums and repair costs, which could weigh on operating margins if not offset by adaptation 1.

  • Demand for responsible retailtailwind

    Consumers are shifting toward more responsible and local products and services, which creates opportunities to reconvert the retail mix 1.

  • Circular economy and waste recoverymixed

    Waste recovery and wider sorting streams can reduce tenant costs, but they require constant coordination with tenants 1.

Competitive position

Mercialys competes with other shopping centre operators for tenants and visitors, and differentiation through certifications and new services matters in this setting 1. The supplied sources do not explicitly name competitors.

According to the document, competitive pressure is intensifying, which makes offering new experiences and multifunctional spaces a source of differentiation 1.

  • Other French shopping centre operators

    Direct competition for tenants and visitors; the sources do not name other companies.

  • European commercial property developers

    Competition for capital and ESG-oriented investors.

  • Office and leisure space operators

    Competition for new uses of commercial spaces.

  • Local commerce and responsible services platforms

    Indirect competition for customer attention.

News & filings

In the press

No news in our archive over the last 180 days.

Annual reports (ESEF)

Sources

  1. [1] Annual report, fiscal year ended 2025-12-31 (ESEF) · SEC / Mercialys · 31 Dec 2025

Figures computed by olivLaw from ESEF annual reports and closing prices; the qualitative analysis is AI-generated from cited sources. Not investment advice.

Mercialys (MERY.PA): stock, results, valuation and forecast · olivLaw