olivLaw · US equity research
Caesarstone Ltd. CSTE
Cut Stone & Stone Products · SIC 3281 · Vertical: Stone, clay, glass and concrete (SIC 32xx)
Caesarstone Ltd. is a multi-material designer and producer of premium countertop surfaces in engineered quartz, porcelain and natural stone, sold in about 60 countries. The company is going through a difficult stretch, with falling revenue and competitive pressure, and silicosis litigation remains a major burden.
The AI analysis may be outdated: new filings came after its sources (see the «AI analysis» section).
At the close of 04 Nov 2026, Caesarstone Ltd. (CSTE) stock was 1.64 USD (−4.09% on the day), with market capitalisation 56.7 m USD, dividend yield 0.00%, beta 1.08, 52-week range 0.62–3.56 USD.
Data as of · AI analysis dated · Source: SEC filings and closing prices, computed by olivLaw.
Price history
Loading chart…
Technical reading
- RSI (14)
- 30.1
- weak (30–45)
- Bollinger (20, 2)
- 1.50 – 3.16
- in the lower half of the band · %B 0.09 · band width 71.2%
- SMA 50 / 200
- 2.71 / 2.07
- mixed trend
- MACD (12, 26, 9)
- -0.29 / -0.21
- MACD below signal
Indicators describe past prices; on their own they do not predict direction. On our history the RSI ≤ 40 filter added no return (see the signals methodology).
Performance
| Company | S&P 500 | vs S&P 500 | Vertical median | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 month | −43.6% | −1.1% | −42.5 pp | — |
| 3 months | −29.3% | −0.5% | −28.9 pp | — |
| 6 months | +18.0% | +4.4% | +13.6 pp | — |
| Year to date | −11.8% | +12.3% | −24.1 pp | — |
| 1 year | +56.2% | +13.5% | +42.6 pp | −12.7% |
| 3 years | −59.8% | +76.4% | −136.2 pp | +9.5% |
| 5 years | −87.7% | +63.7% | −151.4 pp | — |
Price returns, dividends excluded.
Quarterly results
ESEF annual reports carry no quarters: the results are annual (below).
E/P over time
E/P = trailing-12-month diluted EPS / price at quarter end. E/P is the inverse of P/E and stays defined when earnings are negative.
Fiscal years
| Fiscal year | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 575.9 m | 546.0 m | 486.4 m | 643.9 m | 690.8 m | 565.2 m | 443.2 m | 397.2 m |
| Revenue YoY | −2.1% | −5.2% | −10.9% | +32.4% | +7.3% | −18.2% | −21.6% | −10.4% |
| Net income | 24.4 m | 12.9 m | 7.2 m | 19.0 m | -57.1 m | -107.7 m | -42.8 m | -137.5 m |
| Net income YoY | −6.9% | −47.3% | −43.9% | +162.8% | −400.8% | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable |
| Diluted EPS | unavailable | unavailable | 0.21 | 0.51 | -1.66 | -3.13 | -1.13 | -3.98 |
| Diluted EPS YoY | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | +142.9% | −425.5% | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable |
| net % | 4.2% | 2.4% | 1.5% | 2.9% | -8.3% | -19.0% | -9.7% | -34.6% |
| Free cash flow | -6.3 m | 59.5 m | 27.8 m | -10.8 m | -41.1 m | 55.4 m | 21.5 m | -47.1 m |
Reported results vs expectations
Loading…
Balance sheet & financial health
Fiscal year 2025 · 31 Dec 2025
- Cash
- 58.4 m USD
- Financial debt
- 26.9 m USD
- Net debt
- -31.5 m USD
- Equity
- 139.2 m USD
- Total assets
- 398.4 m USD
- Debt / equity
- 0.19x
- Current ratio
- 1.83x
- ROE
- -66.9%
- ROA
- -29.0%
- FCF margin
- -11.8%
Financial statements (source on every figure)
Revenue and net income (USD)
Margins
Income statement · USD
| Line | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 486.4 m | 643.9 m | 690.8 m | 565.2 m | 443.2 m | 397.2 m | SEC (XBRL)· 04 Mar 2026verified |
| Cost of revenue | 352.5 m | 472.4 m | 527.6 m | 473.3 m | 346.5 m | 323.9 m | SEC (XBRL)· 04 Mar 2026verified |
| Gross profit | 133.9 m | 171.5 m | 163.2 m | 91.9 m | 96.7 m | 73.3 m | SEC (XBRL)· 04 Mar 2026verified |
| Research & development | 4.0 m | 4.2 m | 4.1 m | 5.1 m | 5.0 m | 5.7 m | SEC (XBRL)· 04 Mar 2026verified |
| Operating income | 22.5 m | 27.4 m | -58.7 m | -88.0 m | -41.9 m | -125.7 m | SEC (XBRL)· 04 Mar 2026verified |
| Depreciation & amortisation | 29.5 m | 35.4 m | 36.3 m | 30.0 m | 17.1 m | 14.2 m | SEC (XBRL)· 04 Mar 2026verified |
| EBITDA | 52.0 m ≈ | 62.8 m ≈ | -22.3 m ≈ | -58.0 m ≈ | -24.8 m ≈ | -111.5 m ≈ | SEC (XBRL)· 04 Mar 2026derived |
| Interest expense | — | 2.0 m | 346.0 k | 377.0 k | 300.0 k | 69.0 k | SEC (XBRL)· 04 Mar 2026verified |
| Pre-tax income | 12.3 m | 19.8 m | -55.6 m | -87.0 m | -41.9 m | -133.5 m | SEC (XBRL)· 04 Mar 2026verified |
| Income tax | 4.7 m | 2.0 m | 758.0 k | 21.3 m | 1.1 m | 4.3 m | SEC (XBRL)· 04 Mar 2026verified |
| Net income | 7.2 m | 19.0 m | -57.1 m | -107.7 m | -42.8 m | -137.5 m | SEC (XBRL)· 04 Mar 2026verified |
| Diluted EPS | 0.21 | 0.51 | -1.66 | -3.13 | -1.13 | -3.98 | SEC (XBRL)· 04 Mar 2026verified |
| Weighted average diluted shares | 34.5 m | 34.6 m | 34.5 m | 34.5 m | 34.5 m | 34.6 m | SEC (XBRL)· 04 Mar 2026verified |
| Dividend per share | 0.14 | 0.31 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | SEC (XBRL)· 05 Mar 2025derived |
≈ computed by olivLaw from the reported lines of the same year: Operating income + Depreciation & amortisation.
Balance sheet · USD
| Line | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash | 114.2 m | 74.3 m | 52.1 m | 54.6 m | 57.3 m | 58.4 m | SEC (XBRL)· 04 Mar 2026verified |
| Receivables | 84.8 m | 82.8 m | 77.9 m | 66.9 m | 46.9 m | 48.3 m | SEC (XBRL)· 04 Mar 2026verified |
| Inventories | 152.1 m | 204.7 m | 238.2 m | 136.4 m | 112.6 m | 94.3 m | SEC (XBRL)· 04 Mar 2026verified |
| Current assets | 385.7 m | 408.5 m | 407.9 m | 319.9 m | 348.5 m | 253.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 04 Mar 2026verified |
| Property, plant & equipment, net | 222.9 m | 221.2 m | 169.3 m | 123.5 m | 75.7 m | 30.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 04 Mar 2026verified |
| Goodwill | 47.5 m | 45.8 m | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | SEC (XBRL)· 05 Mar 2025verified |
| Intangibles (excl. goodwill) | 12.1 m | 9.6 m | 8.8 m | 6.3 m | 263.0 k | 0 | SEC (XBRL)· 04 Mar 2026verified |
| Total assets | 820.9 m | 867.7 m | 753.0 m | 579.9 m | 549.0 m | 398.4 m | SEC (XBRL)· 04 Mar 2026verified |
| Accounts payable | 55.1 m | 81.4 m | 62.2 m | 42.8 m | 52.8 m | 37.8 m | SEC (XBRL)· 04 Mar 2026verified |
| Short-term debt | 11.1 m | 12.5 m | 26.1 m | 0 | 24.3 m | 26.9 m | SEC (XBRL)· 04 Mar 2026verified |
| Long-term debt | 11.2 m | — | — | — | — | — | SEC (XBRL)· 22 Mar 2021verified |
| Current liabilities | 157.0 m | 183.3 m | 165.0 m | 121.2 m | 151.7 m | 138.2 m | SEC (XBRL)· 04 Mar 2026verified |
| Equity | 487.4 m † | 494.3 m † | 421.0 m | 315.1 m | 271.6 m | 139.2 m | SEC (XBRL)· 04 Mar 2026verified |
| Shares outstanding at year end | 34.4 m | 34.5 m | 34.5 m | 34.5 m | 34.5 m | 34.6 m | SEC (XBRL)· 04 Mar 2026verified |
† equity attributable to the parent's shareholders: in these years the issuer no longer reports the total including non-controlling interests.
Cash flow · USD
| Line | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating cash flow | 47.6 m | 20.7 m | -23.3 m | 66.5 m | 31.9 m | -38.0 m | SEC (XBRL)· 04 Mar 2026verified |
| Capex | 19.8 m | 31.5 m | 17.8 m | 11.2 m | 10.4 m | 9.0 m | SEC (XBRL)· 04 Mar 2026verified |
| Free cash flow | 27.8 m ≈ | -10.8 m ≈ | -41.1 m ≈ | 55.4 m ≈ | 21.5 m ≈ | -47.1 m ≈ | SEC (XBRL)· 04 Mar 2026derived |
| Investing cash flow | -68.3 m | -34.9 m | -7.3 m | -40.5 m | -24.4 m | 42.0 m | SEC (XBRL)· 04 Mar 2026verified |
| Financing cash flow | -6.1 m | -25.3 m | 9.2 m | -23.8 m | -3.0 m | -3.9 m | SEC (XBRL)· 04 Mar 2026verified |
| Dividends paid | 4.8 m | 10.7 m | 8.6 m | 0 | 0 | — | SEC (XBRL)· 05 Mar 2025verified |
≈ computed by olivLaw from the reported lines of the same year: Operating cash flow − Capex.
Computed indicators
Growth
Profitability
Returns
Balance sheet
Liquidity
Cash
Efficiency
Market and valuation
1 indicators that do not apply to the sector.
Valuation
olivLaw classification
- score weight coverage: 50.0% of at least 60%
- valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1
A scoring methodology on indicators and valuation, not investment advice.
Closing price
04 Nov 2026Source: olivLaw, closing series
Market cap: 56.7 m USD
Key indicators
Coverage and freshness
Score by group
50% · Insufficient data
Estimated value range
unavailable — no valuation method could be computed
Valuation assumptions are editorial choices, not measured; beta is not measured.
Valuation methods
- DCF (discounted cash flow)unavailable · the base of the ratio is not positive
- Peers: EV/EBITDAunavailable · the base of the ratio is not positive
- Peers: P/Eunavailable · the base of the ratio is not positive
- Dividend discount (DDM)unavailable · the base of the ratio is not positive
no valuation method could be computed
Classification (SIC) comparables group by industry code, not by economic activity; the direct group is an editorial selection by activity. Members' multiples are on their own trailing twelve months, at their own latest close.
Assumptions (illustrative, editorial)
- Risk-free rate
- 4.3%
- Equity risk premium
- 5.0%
- Beta (default)
- 1.00
- Cost of equity
- 9.3%
- Terminal growth
- 2.5%
Factor scorecard
Insufficient data
Minimum-evidence gate: score weight coverage: 50.0% of at least 60%; valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1
| Factor | Value | Score | Weight used |
|---|---|---|---|
| ROIC · Quality | -61.0% | 0 (vs peers) | 21% |
| Net margin · Quality | -34.6% | 7 (vs peers) | 13% |
| FCF conversion · Quality | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y · Growth | -16.8% | 0 (on a fixed band) | 17% |
| EPS CAGR 3Y · Growth | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Net debt / EBITDA · Balance sheet | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Interest coverage · Balance sheet | -1,821.9x | 0 (on a fixed band) | 13% |
| Current ratio · Balance sheet | 1.8x | 86 (on a fixed band) | 8% |
| P/E (TTM) · Valuation | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| EV/EBITDA · Valuation | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| FCF yield · Valuation | -83.0% | 0 (on a fixed band) | 17% |
| Shareholder yield (distributions) · Returns | 0.0% | 0 (on a fixed band) | 13% |
| Payout ratio (FCF) · Returns | unavailable | unavailable | — |
Factors without a value were dropped; the remaining weights were renormalised.
Score groups
- Balance sheet34/100 · 2/3 factors with a value
- Growth· partial0/100 · 1/2 factors with a value
- Quality3/100 · 2/3 factors with a value
- Returns· partial0/100 · 1/2 factors with a value
- Valuation· partial0/100 · 1/3 factors with a value
A «partial» group is computed from under half of its weight or from one factor: it is not a full assessment of the group.
Memo
Caesarstone Ltd. (CSTE). Latest full fiscal year: 2025; data up to 2025-12-31.
Figures computed from the financial statements: revenue 397.2 m USD in 2025; YoY growth -10.4%; net margin -34.6%; ROE -66.9%.
Valuation cannot be computed from the available data.
Insufficient data for a verdict (score weight coverage: 50.0% of at least 60%; valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1).
Text generated deterministically from the figures shown; no language model. Not investment advice.
What supports the thesis
- Current ratio: 1.8x
What contradicts it
- ROIC: -61.0%
- Net margin: -34.6%
- Revenue CAGR 3Y: -16.8%
- Interest coverage: -1,821.9x
- FCF yield: -83.0%
- Shareholder yield (distributions): 0.0%
Not assessed (insufficient data or a ratio without meaning): FCF conversion, EPS CAGR 3Y, Net debt / EBITDA, P/E (TTM), EV/EBITDA, Payout ratio (FCF).
Versus the vertical median
Stone, clay, glass and concrete (SIC 32xx) · same major group (2-digit SIC) · compared with 14 companies
Multiples and returns vs the median
Price rebased to 100 (monthly, 5 years)
Companies in the vertical
| Market cap | P/E | ROE | Net margin | Revenue YoY | 1A / 3A | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CXCemex Sab De Cv | 158.6 bn | 513.1 | 7.8% | 5.8% | −2.1% | +1% / +58% |
| CRHCRH public limited company | 65.7 bn | 18.6 | 14.8% | 9.2% | +5.3% | −18% / +57% |
| AMRZAmrize Ltd | 23.5 bn | 19.5 | 9.8% | 10.2% | +0.9% | −14% / unavailable |
| JHXJAMES HARDIE INDUSTRIES plc | 17.1 bn | 117.6 | 3.3% | 2.7% | +24.7% | +49% / −8% |
| OCOwens Corning | 9.9 bn | — | -11.3% | -4.4% | +2.6% | +13% / −6% |
| EXPEagle Materials Inc. | 6.0 bn | 16.4 | 24.5% | 16.1% | +2.1% | −11% / +9% |
| TGLSTecnoglass Holdings Inc. | 1.9 bn | 15.1 | 17.0% | 12.4% | +10.5% | −14% / +23% |
| APOGApogee Enterprises, Inc. | 1.0 bn | 15.2 | 13.1% | 4.7% | +3.2% | +32% / +6% |
| OIO-I Glass, Inc. | 843.6 m | — | -119.2% | -18.9% | −1.6% | −59% / −63% |
| RETOReTo Eco-Solutions, Inc. | 172.7 m | — | -48.3% | -366.1% | +84.3% | −98% / −100% |
| SMIDSmith-Midland Corporation | 130.9 m | 21.4 | 14.5% | 8.6% | +19.0% | −29% / −19% |
| CPSHCps Technologies Corp. | 74.6 m | — | -0.1% | -0.1% | +54.3% | +12% / +65% |
| CSTECaesarstone Ltd. | 56.7 m | — | -66.9% | -34.6% | −10.4% | +56% / −60% |
| CPACHolcim Ltd | — | — | 16.6% | 10.1% | +1.4% | +90% / +170% |
| LOMALoma Negra Compania Industrialargentina Sociedad Anonima | — | — | 21.5% | 22.0% | −23.9% | −29% / +37% |
1- and 3-year price returns: for CSTE from daily closes (the same as the performance table), for the other companies from month-end closes.
olivLaw engine forecast
The world engine ran after the company's latest material disclosure. Probabilities are of TOUCHING a level within the horizon (not closing there) and sit next to the random walk (p_rw), the no-information benchmark.
The engine has no published run for this company yet.
Valuation scenarios (editable assumptions)
Illustrative scenarios
Illustrative: not forecasts and without probabilities. Each case is one coherent set of assumptions, computed on today's figures.
Estimated price (USD)
| Estimated price | Bear | Base | Bull |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 years | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable |
| 3 years | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable |
| 5 years | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable |
AI analysis
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
Possibly outdated: the newest document it read is from 04 Mar 2026; since then the company filed 6-K (03 Nov 2026), 6-K (27 Oct 2026), 6-K (21 Oct 2026), 6-K (05 Aug 2026), 6-K (13 May 2026).
In brief
Caesarstone Ltd. is a multi-material designer and producer of premium countertop surfaces in engineered quartz, porcelain and natural stone, sold in about 60 countries. The company is going through a difficult stretch, with falling revenue and competitive pressure, and silicosis litigation remains a major burden. 1
SWOT
Strengths
- A recognized premium brand with direct presence in many countries and a wide range of colors and finishes. This supports pricing above other materials.
- A diversified portfolio across quartz, porcelain and natural stone, with access to the fastest growing category.
- A direct sales network in key markets that gives control over inventory and customer contact.
Weaknesses
- Large net losses in 2025 and falling gross margins show sensitivity to volumes and costs.
- Geographic concentration in a few markets leaves the company exposed to local downturns.
- Underused production capacity has raised unit costs and weighed on margins.
Opportunities
- The company says its largest growth opportunity lies in the US market, which could matter if demand there grows.
- The ICON line without crystalline silica could meet demand for safer and more responsible products.
- Expansion in Europe through the German subsidiary could add new volumes.
Threats
- Silicosis litigation could bring large damages and affect reputation and costs.
- Tariffs and duties could reduce competitiveness in important markets.
- Changes in silica regulation could restrict products or manufacturing methods.
Risks
- Silicosis liabilityhigh
Numerous lawsuits over exposure to crystalline silica could lead to major losses. Insurance coverage is disputed and court outcomes are uncertain.
- Weaker renovation demandhigh
If renovation and construction slow further, volumes and revenue could keep falling. The company depends heavily on this segment.
- Geographic concentrationmedium
Revenue concentrated in a few markets means a problem in one of them can affect overall results.
- Tariffs and dutiesmedium
Trade measures and duties could raise costs and reduce demand in the US market, where the company wants to grow.
- Reliance on production partnersmedium
Production through third-party partners brings concentration and dependence on their quality and delivery.
Investment thesis
What would need to be true (bull case)
- If quartz keeps taking share from traditional materials, the company could benefit from long-term demand.
- Porcelain and the ICON line could open new market segments and support the premium position.
- If the manufacturing restructuring lowers costs, margins could gradually recover.
What would break the thesis
- Large net losses and shrinking margins show the business is not yet profitable under current conditions.
- Silicosis claims could produce damages that keep pressure on the finances.
- Competitive pressure and tariffs could limit volume growth in key markets.
What to watch
- Revenue and volume trends in the US marketQ1 2027
- Gross margin and the effect of the manufacturing restructuring2027
- Results of the German subsidiary and European expansion2027
Products, market & competition
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
Possibly outdated: the newest document it read is from 04 Mar 2026; since then the company filed 6-K (03 Nov 2026), 6-K (27 Oct 2026), 6-K (21 Oct 2026), 6-K (05 Aug 2026), 6-K (13 May 2026).
The business
Founded in 1987 in Israel and listed on Nasdaq since 2012, Caesarstone designs, produces and markets engineered surfaces for countertops, vanities and exteriors under the Caesarstone and Lioli brands. The products are used mainly in residential and commercial kitchens. 1
In 2025 the company reported revenue of 397.2 million USD and a net loss attributable to controlling interest of 137.5 million USD, per its annual report. Direct sales account for 89% of revenue, with the rest coming from third-party distributors. 1
The company is restructuring its manufacturing network, has discontinued production in Israel and the US, and relies more on third-party production partners. Operations are organized in the US, Canada, APAC, EMEA and Israel. 1
Segments
Engineered quartz surfaces
The core category, averaging 85% minerals blended with polyester and pigments. The Classico, Supernatural, Metropolitan and Outdoor collections, plus the crystalline-silica-free ICON line, position the products as premium. 1
Porcelain and natural stone
Porcelain, added through the Lioli acquisition in India, is one of the fastest growing categories in the countertop market. The company also sells natural stone, sinks and accessories, mainly in the US through the Omicron acquisition. 1
Market context
The main markets in 2025 were the US (47% of revenue), Australia (17%), Canada (13.1%) and Israel (4.9%). The company says about 60-70% of revenue in its main markets comes from renovation and remodeling, the rest from new residential construction. 1
Trends
- Quartz penetrationtailwind
In the US, quartz's share of volume rose from 14% in 2016 to 20% in 2024, and in Australia it reached 48%. If the trend continues, demand for engineered surfaces could support volumes over the long term. 1
- Porcelain growthtailwind
Porcelain grew at a compound annual rate of 30.5% over 2016-2024 and is among the fastest growing categories. The company entered it through Lioli. 1
- Macroeconomic pressure and tariffsheadwind
The 2025 revenue decline was attributed to higher interest and inflation rates, tariffs on the US market and competitive pressure. If these conditions persist, volumes could stay weak. 1
- Silica regulation and liabilitymixed
Laws on crystalline silica and silicosis claims could change costs and sales conditions. The effect depends on court outcomes and new rules that remain uncertain. 1
Competitive position
Caesarstone competes with other quartz and porcelain surface producers, and also with granite, solid surfaces and laminate. The company cites competitive pressure as a reason for lower volumes in 2025. 1
In Israel, quartz lost share to porcelain, which passed 41% in 2024. This shows that price niches and materials can shift a competitor's position quickly. 1
- Cosentino (Silestone)
Quartz surface producer, a direct type of competitor in engineered stone.
- Granite and natural stone producers
Competing countertop materials that quartz has gradually replaced.
- Solid surface manufacturers
Alternative to quartz, named by the company among materials losing share.
- Porcelain producers
Rising competition in porcelain, which is gaining share from quartz.
Links, dependencies and risks
Who the company is tied to, from its own SEC filings (customers, suppliers, production, partners, competitors, countries, regulation), from the 5 %+ holders' statements (13D/13G) and from what other companies say about it. Click a node for its evidence; on a listed company the graph moves to it.
Loading the links…
News & filings
In the press
- Caesarstone’s Premium Multi-Material & Differentiated Model Proposition – Initiation ReportYahoo Finance — News · 03 Sept 2026 · EN
The latest news item in our archive is from 03 Sept 2026; the newest SEC filing is from 03 Nov 2026. The press archive comes from the RSS feeds we follow and does not necessarily cover the latest event — the filings alongside do.
SEC filings
- Current report (foreign issuer)03 Nov 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)27 Oct 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)21 Oct 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)05 Aug 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)13 May 2026
- Annual report (foreign issuer)04 Mar 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)04 Mar 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)15 Dec 2025
- Current report (foreign issuer)19 Nov 2025
- Current report (foreign issuer)12 Nov 2025
Sources
- [1] Form 20-F, fiscal year ended 2025-12-31 · SEC / Caesarstone Ltd. · 04 Mar 2026
Figures computed by olivLaw from SEC filings and closing prices; the qualitative analysis is AI-generated from cited sources. Not investment advice.