olivLaw · European equity research
Aston Martin Lagonda Global Holdings plc AML.L
United Kingdom · London Stock Exchange · ISIN GB00BN7CG237 · Vertical: Listed companies from United Kingdom
Aston Martin Lagonda is a British maker of high-performance luxury sports cars, GTs and SUVs, now in a transformation phase after a difficult 2025 marked by tariffs and geopolitical uncertainty. The launch of Valhalla, its first series-production PHEV, and a cost-reduction plan define its direction for 2026, and its ability to deliver the expected volumes could decide a return to profitability.
At the close of 05 Nov 2026, Aston Martin Lagonda Global Holdings plc (AML.L) stock was 0.35 GBP (−1.07% on the day), with market capitalisation 344.3 m GBP, beta 1.20, 52-week range 0.33–0.65 GBP.
Data as of · AI analysis dated · Source: ESEF annual reports and closing prices, computed by olivLaw.
Price history
Loading chart…
Technical reading
- RSI (14)
- 44.5
- weak (30–45)
- Bollinger (20, 2)
- 0.34 – 0.41
- in the lower half of the band · %B 0.17 · band width 18.3%
- SMA 50 / 200
- 0.35 / 0.42
- downtrend (price < SMA50 < SMA200)
- MACD (12, 26, 9)
- 0.00 / 0.00
- MACD below signal
Indicators describe past prices; on their own they do not predict direction. On our history the RSI ≤ 40 filter added no return (see the signals methodology).
Performance
| Company | EURO STOXX 50 | vs EURO STOXX 50 | Vertical median | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 month | −1.1% | +0.4% | −1.5 pp | — |
| 3 months | +2.7% | −3.3% | +6.0 pp | — |
| 6 months | −24.1% | +4.0% | −28.1 pp | — |
| Year to date | −44.9% | +8.1% | −53.0 pp | — |
| 1 year | −43.2% | +10.7% | −53.9 pp | +7.3% |
| 3 years | −83.2% | +50.1% | −133.3 pp | +26.3% |
| 5 years | −94.6% | +43.6% | −138.2 pp | — |
Price returns, dividends excluded.
Quarterly results
ESEF annual reports carry no quarters: the results are annual (below).
E/P over time
E/P = trailing-12-month diluted EPS / price at quarter end. E/P is the inverse of P/E and stays defined when earnings are negative.
Fiscal years
| Fiscal year | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1.6 bn | 1.6 bn | 1.3 bn |
| Revenue YoY | unavailable | −3.0% | −20.6% |
| Net income | -228.1 m | -323.5 m | -493.2 m |
| Net income YoY | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable |
| Diluted EPS | -0.31 | -0.39 | -0.50 |
| Diluted EPS YoY | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable |
| net % | -14.0% | -20.4% | -39.2% |
| Free cash flow | 54.8 m | 35.2 m | 4.5 m |
Balance sheet & financial health
Fiscal year 2025 · 31 Dec 2025
- Cash
- 249.9 m GBP
- Financial debt
- 1.5 bn GBP
- Net debt
- 1.3 bn GBP
- Equity
- 329.2 m GBP
- Total assets
- 2.8 bn GBP
- Debt / equity
- 4.56x
- Current ratio
- 1.02x
- ROE
- -91.2%
- ROA
- -16.5%
- FCF margin
- 0.4%
Financial statements (source on every figure)
Revenue and net income (GBP)
Margins
Income statement · GBP
| Line | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1.6 bn | 1.6 bn | 1.3 bn | esef· 07 Apr 2026verified |
| Cost of revenue | 993.6 m | 1.0 bn | 887.9 m | esef· 07 Apr 2026verified |
| Gross profit | 639.2 m | 583.9 m | 369.8 m | esef· 07 Apr 2026verified |
| Operating income | -111.2 m | -99.5 m | -259.2 m | esef· 07 Apr 2026verified |
| Interest expense | 202.9 m | 215.5 m | 170.6 m | esef· 07 Apr 2026verified |
| Pre-tax income | -239.8 m | -289.1 m | -363.9 m | esef· 07 Apr 2026verified |
| Income tax | -13.0 m | 34.4 m | 129.1 m | esef· 07 Apr 2026verified |
| Net income | -228.1 m | -323.5 m | -493.2 m | esef· 07 Apr 2026verified |
| Diluted EPS | -0.31 | -0.39 | -0.50 | esef· 07 Apr 2026verified |
Balance sheet · GBP
| Line | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash | 392.4 m | 359.6 m | 249.9 m | esef· 07 Apr 2026verified |
| Receivables | 322.2 m | 209.7 m | 201.7 m | esef· 07 Apr 2026verified |
| Inventories | 272.7 m | 303.0 m | 277.7 m | esef· 07 Apr 2026verified |
| Current assets | 991.5 m | 873.3 m | 734.4 m | esef· 07 Apr 2026verified |
| Property, plant & equipment, net | 353.7 m | 351.4 m | 351.5 m | esef· 07 Apr 2026verified |
| Total assets | 3.2 bn | 3.2 bn | 2.8 bn | esef· 07 Apr 2026verified |
| Short-term debt | 89.4 m | 0 | 7.4 m | esef· 07 Apr 2026verified |
| Long-term debt | 980.3 m | 1.4 bn | 1.5 bn | esef· 07 Apr 2026verified |
| Current liabilities | 986.1 m | 703.6 m | 717.2 m | esef· 07 Apr 2026verified |
| Total liabilities | 2.2 bn | 2.4 bn | 2.5 bn | esef· 07 Apr 2026verified |
| Equity | 923.1 m | 752.9 m | 329.2 m | esef· 07 Apr 2026verified |
| Shares outstanding at year end | 747.9 m | 831.6 m | 982.5 m | esef· 07 Apr 2026derived |
Cash flow · GBP
| Line | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating cash flow | 145.9 m | 123.9 m | 74.1 m | esef· 07 Apr 2026verified |
| Capex | 91.1 m | 88.7 m | 69.6 m | esef· 07 Apr 2026verified |
| Free cash flow | 54.8 m ≈ | 35.2 m ≈ | 4.5 m ≈ | esef· 07 Apr 2026derived |
| Investing cash flow | -383.4 m | -374.8 m | -227.7 m | esef· 07 Apr 2026verified |
| Financing cash flow | 59.7 m | 215.8 m | 48.8 m | esef· 07 Apr 2026verified |
≈ computed by olivLaw from the reported lines of the same year: Operating cash flow − Capex.
Computed indicators
Growth
Profitability
Returns
Balance sheet
Liquidity
Cash
Efficiency
Market and valuation
1 indicators that do not apply to the sector.
Valuation
olivLaw classification
- indicators available: 5 of at least 6
- score weight coverage: 35.4% of at least 60%
A scoring methodology on indicators and valuation, not investment advice.
Closing price
05 Nov 2026Source: olivLaw, closing series
Market cap: 344.3 m GBP
Key indicators
Coverage and freshness
Score by group
35% · Insufficient data
Estimated value range
unavailable — no valuation assumptions for the reporting currency
Valuation assumptions are editorial choices, not measured; beta is not measured.
Valuation methods
Assumptions (illustrative, editorial)
- Risk-free rate
- 6.5%
- Equity risk premium
- 6.0%
- Beta (default)
- 1.00
- Cost of equity
- 12.5%
- Terminal growth
- 3.0%
Factor scorecard
Insufficient data
Minimum-evidence gate: indicators available: 5 of at least 6; score weight coverage: 35.4% of at least 60%
| Factor | Value | Score | Weight used |
|---|---|---|---|
| ROIC · Quality | -13.0% | 13 (vs peers) | 29% |
| Net margin · Quality | -39.2% | 11 (vs peers) | 18% |
| FCF conversion · Quality | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y · Growth | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| EPS CAGR 3Y · Growth | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Net debt / EBITDA · Balance sheet | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Interest coverage · Balance sheet | -1.5x | 0 (on a fixed band) | 18% |
| Current ratio · Balance sheet | 1.0x | 19 (on a fixed band) | 12% |
| P/E (TTM) · Valuation | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| EV/EBITDA · Valuation | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| FCF yield · Valuation | 1.3% | 16 (on a fixed band) | 24% |
| Shareholder yield (distributions) · Returns | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Payout ratio (FCF) · Returns | unavailable | unavailable | — |
Factors without a value were dropped; the remaining weights were renormalised.
Score groups
- Balance sheet7/100 · 2/3 factors with a value
- Growth· partialunavailable · 0/2 factors with a value
- Quality12/100 · 2/3 factors with a value
- Returns· partialunavailable · 0/2 factors with a value
- Valuation· partial16/100 · 1/3 factors with a value
A «partial» group is computed from under half of its weight or from one factor: it is not a full assessment of the group.
Memo
ASTON MARTIN LAGONDA GLOBAL HOLDINGS PLC (AML.L). Latest full fiscal year: 2025; data up to 2025-12-31.
Figures computed from the financial statements: revenue 1.3 bn GBP in 2025; YoY growth -20.6%; net margin -39.2%; ROE -93.4%.
The estimated value range is 0.80–2.53 GBP per share (median of 1 methods, agreement: single method); assumptions are illustrative. Against the central value of 1.39 GBP, the price of 0.35 GBP leaves a potential of 298.0% (value / price − 1) and a margin of safety of 74.9% (1 − price / value). The range is the median of the methods' low, central and high values, not a probability interval.
Insufficient data for a verdict (indicators available: 5 of at least 6; score weight coverage: 35.4% of at least 60%).
Text generated deterministically from the figures shown; no language model. Not investment advice.
What supports the thesis
- The price is below the estimated value range
What contradicts it
- ROIC: -13.0%
- Net margin: -39.2%
- Interest coverage: -1.5x
- Current ratio: 1.0x
- FCF yield: 1.3%
Not assessed (insufficient data or a ratio without meaning): FCF conversion, Revenue CAGR 3Y, EPS CAGR 3Y, Net debt / EBITDA, P/E (TTM), EV/EBITDA, Shareholder yield (distributions), Payout ratio (FCF).
Versus the vertical median
Listed companies from United Kingdom · same country · compared with 39 companies
Multiples and returns vs the median
Price rebased to 100 (monthly, 5 years)
Companies in the vertical
| Market cap | P/E | ROE | Net margin | Revenue YoY | 1A / 3A | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BATS.LBritish American Tobacco P.L.C. | 104.3 bn | 13.5 | 16.5% | 30.3% | −1.0% | +7% / +88% |
| ABF.LAssociated British Foods PLC | 14.7 bn | 14.3 | 9.2% | 5.3% | −3.1% | −5% / −15% |
| 0EV1.LCarnival PLC | 5.5 bn | 4.1 | 46.7% | 13.4% | +6.4% | unavailable / unavailable |
| BAB.LBabcock International Group PLC | 5.1 bn | 24.7 | 34.7% | 4.1% | +7.2% | −10% / +158% |
| AUTO.LAutotrader Group PLC | 4.8 bn | 16.4 | 60.2% | 47.1% | +3.9% | −13% / −23% |
| BBY.LBalfour Beatty PLC | 4.2 bn | 16.3 | 23.2% | 2.8% | +15.2% | +20% / +160% |
| ABDN.LAberdeen Group PLC | 4.1 bn | 10.8 | 8.0% | 28.9% | −2.1% | +11% / +41% |
| BKG.LThe Berkeley Group Holdings PLC | 3.6 bn | 11.3 | 8.8% | 13.4% | −4.2% | −0% / −22% |
| BME.LB&M European Value Retail PLC | 2.9 bn | 17.4 | 21.2% | 2.8% | +3.7% | +68% / −51% |
| AJB.LAj Bell PLC | 2.4 bn | 22.8 | 49.9% | 33.1% | +18.0% | +8% / +128% |
| ASHM.LAshmore Group PLC | 1.4 bn | 13.9 | 13.1% | 71.6% | −0.1% | +28% / +18% |
| BCG.LBaltic Classifieds Group PLC | 1.2 bn | 23.2 | 15.8% | 57.6% | +6.9% | −99% / −99% |
| APN.LApplied Nutrition PLC | 763.6 m | 36.2 | 41.2% | 19.7% | +24.2% | +71% / unavailable |
| BAG.LA.G. Barr P.L.C. | 671.9 m | 14.4 | 14.4% | 10.8% | +4.0% | −7% / +26% |
| ASC.LAsos PLC | 494.5 m | — | -81.3% | -12.0% | −14.7% | +71% / +8% |
| ALFA.LAlfa Financial Software Holdings PLC | 486.8 m | 16.3 | 61.5% | 23.8% | +15.3% | −28% / +10% |
| AML.LAston Martin Lagonda Global Holdings PLC | 344.3 m | — | -93.4% | -39.2% | −20.6% | −45% / −85% |
| APTD.LAptitude Software Group PLC | 111.3 m | 28.5 | 7.2% | 6.2% | −7.3% | −30% / −23% |
| BMS.LBraemar PLC | 78.3 m | 39.2 | 2.7% | 1.7% | −4.4% | +13% / −11% |
| AMGO.LAmigo Holdings PLC | 9.9 m | — | — | — | −81.9% | +325% / +844% |
| ASBE.LAssociated British Engineering PLC | 605.3 k | — | -19.1% | — | unavailable | unavailable / unavailable |
| AMIF.LAmicorp Fs (uk) PLC | 221.6 k | 0.1 | 27.5% | 9.1% | +8.1% | unavailable / unavailable |
| AAF.LAirtel Africa PLC | — | — | 24.1% | 10.6% | +29.5% | −7% / +164% |
| AAL.LAnglo American PLC | — | — | -19.3% | -20.2% | +4.5% | +30% / +76% |
| ACG.LAcg Metals Limited | — | — | -80.3% | -32.0% | +134.8% | +60% / +63% |
1- and 3-year price returns: for AML.L from daily closes (the same as the performance table), for the other companies from month-end closes.
olivLaw engine forecast
The world engine ran after the company's latest material disclosure. Probabilities are of TOUCHING a level within the horizon (not closing there) and sit next to the random walk (p_rw), the no-information benchmark.
The engine has no published run for this company yet.
Valuation scenarios (editable assumptions)
Illustrative scenarios
Illustrative: not forecasts and without probabilities. Each case is one coherent set of assumptions, computed on today's figures.
Estimated price (GBP)
| Estimated price | Bear | Base | Bull |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 years | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable |
| 3 years | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable |
| 5 years | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable |
AI analysis
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
In brief
Aston Martin Lagonda is a British maker of high-performance luxury sports cars, GTs and SUVs, now in a transformation phase after a difficult 2025 marked by tariffs and geopolitical uncertainty. The launch of Valhalla, its first series-production PHEV, and a cost-reduction plan define its direction for 2026, and its ability to deliver the expected volumes could decide a return to profitability.
SWOT
Strengths
- A globally recognised heritage brand with a range of models that management describes as one of the most diverse in the company's history.
- A successful Valhalla launch with positive reception from customers and the press.
- Quality improvements, with the right-first-time metric rising sharply from its earlier level.
Weaknesses
- Financial performance in 2025 did not meet the targets the company had set, according to management.
- Reliance on single-source suppliers and supply chains exposed to disruption.
- High costs for electric platform investment and for the restructuring.
Opportunities
- Wider personalisation options that could raise average selling prices and margins.
- Higher Valhalla volumes if deliveries follow the 2026 plan.
- New showrooms and experiences for ultra-luxury clients, such as the planned London flagship.
Threats
- Trade tariffs and geopolitical policy could continue to affect volumes and margins.
- Emissions rules and anti-ICE policies could raise costs or reduce demand for combustion engines.
- Competition in the luxury segment could add price pressure if demand weakens.
Risks
- Delivery of the 2026 planhigh
Management expects much higher Valhalla deliveries in 2026; if these are delayed, financial results could remain below expectations.
- Tariffs and geopoliticshigh
Trade tariffs in the United States and China could keep reducing volumes and operating efficiency.
- Supply chainmedium
Reliance on single-source suppliers and logistics vulnerability could lead to delays and extra costs.
- Emissions rules and electrificationmedium
Anti-ICE policies and carbon taxes could raise costs or change demand for the current engine range.
- Restructuring effectslow
A workforce reduction of up to 20% could affect project execution and staff morale while savings are still being realised.
Investment thesis
What would need to be true (bull case)
- If Valhalla and the new derivatives reach the targeted volumes, margins could improve significantly in 2026, supported by cost reduction.
- A heritage brand with a diverse model range and good customer reception could support average selling prices and demand for personalisation.
- If the lower capital plan and operating efficiency hold, the company could reach positive free cash flow in the coming years.
What would break the thesis
- If tariffs and geopolitical tensions persist, volumes and margins could stay under pressure even if the 2026 plan is executed.
- Management acknowledges that 2025 did not meet targets, and delays in Valhalla deliveries could extend the recovery period.
- The shift to electrification requires large investment, and delaying the electric platform could reduce long-term competitiveness.
What to watch
- Valhalla deliveries against the expected volume of around 500 units2026
- Progress of the cost-reduction programme and the savings announcedFY 2026
- Trend in margins and free cash flow in quarterly reportingQ1 2026
- Effects of US and China tariffs on volumesnext 10-K
Products, market & competition
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
The business
Aston Martin Lagonda Global Holdings plc designs, produces and sells sports cars, GTs, SUVs and ultra-luxury special editions, mainly through its global dealer network. Management describes the company as a brand with a 113-year history that is seeking to become a sustainably profitable, high-performance business. Its strategy rests on six focus areas implemented between 2025 and 2028.
In 2025 the company began deliveries of Valhalla, a mid-engined plug-in hybrid supercar developed at its Gaydon headquarters in the UK. It also launched seven new core models or derivatives, including the S versions of the Vantage, DBX and DB12. In October 2025 management announced a review of its product cycle plan to optimise costs and capital investment.
The company says it aims to improve margins through higher average selling prices and personalisation options, as well as operating efficiency. For 2026 management states that its plans are built with prudence and that financial performance and cash flow could be materially better than in 2025.
Segments
Sports cars and GTs (V8 and V12)
The core range includes sports cars, GTs and SUVs with V8 and V12 engines, which form the identity of the brand. The company has launched high-performance S versions and convertibles across its main lines.
Valhalla and limited specials
Valhalla is the company's first series-production mid-engined PHEV and is described as an important part of future plans. Limited special editions, such as the Q by Aston Martin models, attract collectors and enthusiasts.
Personalisation and Q services
Personalisation is a declared growth area that could support average selling prices and margins by widening the options available to customers. A dedicated Q Commissions team was created to make personalisation more accessible.
Market context
According to the company, the global luxury automotive market in 2025 was one of its most turbulent years in recent times, notably because of tariffs introduced in the United States and China. Demand was affected by geopolitical uncertainty and macroeconomic pressures, while supply chains affected volumes and efficiency.
Management says the ultra-luxury segment remains sensitive to brand strength and exclusive experiences, but that the regulatory and trade environment is changing quickly. Competitors that adapt faster to tariff policies could gain share if Aston Martin does not adjust its plans quickly.
Trends
- Trade tariffs and geopoliticsheadwind
Tariffs introduced in the United States and China reshaped the competitive environment and affected the company's volumes, efficiency and margins in 2025. Management says it must take difficult decisions to adapt to this environment.
- Valhalla launchtailwind
Valhalla deliveries began in the fourth quarter of 2025, and management expects delivery volumes could rise significantly in 2026. Customer and media reception has been described as overwhelmingly positive.
- Shift to electrification and emissions rulesmixed
The company faces tighter regulation, anti-ICE policies and pressure to develop an electric platform, which could delay or change investment. Management has shifted part of its investment toward the future electric platform.
- Operating efficiency and cost reductiontailwind
The transformation programme and the workforce reduction of up to 20% could bring savings and better operating leverage if volumes recover. Management expects most of the savings to be realised in 2026.
Competitive position
Aston Martin competes in the ultra-luxury segment of sports cars and GTs, where brands with heritage and brand power face the same tariff and geopolitical pressures. The company stresses that tariffs have reshaped the competitive environment, requiring rapid adaptation.
The company's differentiation rests on British design, brand heritage and its range of high-performance models rather than on volume. The sources do not describe individual competitors in detail, so the analysis stays at the segment level.
- FerrariRACE
Italian ultra-luxury sports car maker, cited here only as a segment reference, with no data from the supplied sources.
- Bentley
British high-performance luxury carmaker, a segment reference with no data from the supplied sources.
- Lamborghini
Italian supercar maker, a segment reference with no data from the supplied sources.
- Porsche
German sports car maker, a segment reference with no data from the supplied sources.
News & filings
In the press
- De neoprit! Ce performanță a reușit Max Verstappen în MP din Mexic - GSPSurge — Google News · 04 Nov 2026 · RO
- Raphinha, emoționat după victoria cu Aston Villa: „Nu este o zi potrivită pentru a vorbi despre fotbal. Multă putere familiei lui Jesus de Miguel” - GSPSurge — Google News · 04 Nov 2026 · RO
- Moment culminant: Barcelona o domină pe Aston Villa, afirmându-și puterea în Liga Campionilor. - Vietnam.vnSurge — Google News · 04 Nov 2026 · RO
- Barcelona și-a etalat clasa, Aston Villa a suferit prima înfrângere. - Vietnam.vnSurge — Google News · 04 Nov 2026 · RO
- Barcelona - Aston Villa 3-0. Lamine Yamal și Raphinha i-au ”răpus” pe englezi - Digi SportSurge — Google News · 04 Nov 2026 · RO
- Lamine Yamal stabilizează un nou record în Liga Campionilor și conduce Barcelona la victorie împotriva Aston Villa - www.goldring.roSurge — Google News · 04 Nov 2026 · RO
- Lamine Yamal și Raphinha strălucesc în victoria Barcelonei împotriva lui Aston Villa. - Vietnam.vnSurge — Google News · 04 Nov 2026 · RO
- Ilie Dumitrescu a văzut ce a făcut Hansi Flick în Barcelona - Aston Villa și a reacționat: ”Domn`e, dar pe el nu?” - Digi SportSurge — Google News · 03 Nov 2026 · RO
- Yamal și Raphinha strălucesc în timp ce Barcelona zdrobește Aston Villa. - Vietnam.vnSurge — Google News · 03 Nov 2026 · RO
- Hansi Flick a spus ce a vorbit cu Rodri înainte să îl schimbe la pauza meciului Barcelona - Aston Villa 3-0 - Digi SportSurge — Google News · 03 Nov 2026 · RO
- Barcelona, victorie fără emoții cu Aston Villa în Liga Campionilor / Interul lui Chivu, gură de aer proaspăt la Rotterdam / Bayern se impune la MadridG4Media · 03 Nov 2026 · RO
- Raphinha, Lamal fire Barcelona to 3-0 Champions League win over Aston VillaAl Jazeera English · 03 Nov 2026 · EN
- Barcelona - Aston Villa 3-0. Lamine Yamal și Raphinha i-au ”răpus” pe englezi - Digi SportSurge — Google News · 03 Nov 2026 · RO
- Atletico - Bayern 0-2, Barcelona - Aston Villa 3-0, Feyenoord - Inter 0-3 și Villarreal - PSG 0-6. O nouă seară spectaculoasă în UCL! Toate rezultatele, AICI - iAM SPORTSurge — Google News · 03 Nov 2026 · RO
- Nebunie totală! Raphinha a reuşit o "dublă" cu Aston Villa şi a ajuns la cifre incredibile în acest sezon - Antena SportSurge — Google News · 03 Nov 2026 · RO
- Barcelona s-a distrat cu Aston Villa: Raphinha a strălucit cu o „dublă” - GSPSurge — Google News · 03 Nov 2026 · RO
- Urmărește scorul în direct: Barcelona vs Aston Villa UCLTM - Anayasa.gov.trSurge — Google News · 03 Nov 2026 · RO
- [UCLTM în direct] Barcelona vs Aston Villa Acoperire live - Anayasa.gov.trSurge — Google News · 03 Nov 2026 · RO
- Barcelona vs Aston Villa LIVE: Champions LeagueAl Jazeera English · 03 Nov 2026 · EN
- Barcelona vs. Aston Villa Meci UCL în direct astăzi - Anayasa.gov.trSurge — Google News · 03 Nov 2026 · RO
Annual reports (ESEF)
- Annual report 202507 Apr 2026
- Annual report 202415 Apr 2025
Sources
- [1] Annual report, fiscal year ended 2025-12-31 (ESEF) · SEC / Aston Martin Lagonda Global Holdings plc · 31 Dec 2025
Figures computed by olivLaw from ESEF annual reports and closing prices; the qualitative analysis is AI-generated from cited sources. Not investment advice.