olivLaw · US equity research
Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc. CGEM
Biological Products, (No Diagnostic Substances) · SIC 2836 · Vertical: Biological Products, (No Diagnostic Substances) (SIC 2836)
Cullinan Therapeutics is a clinical-stage biopharmaceutical company developing bispecific 'T cell engagers' for autoimmune diseases and cancer. In the second quarter of 2026 research and development expenses were 44.4 million USD, and the company says its cash should fund operations into 2029, making the clinical steps in the second half of the year decisive for assessing the pipeline.
At the close of 04 Nov 2026, Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc. (CGEM) stock was 12.49 USD (−20.70% on the day), with market capitalisation 803.8 m USD, beta 1.08, 52-week range 7.19–22.95 USD. Latest reported quarter (Q2 2026): net income of -53.7 m USD.
Data as of · AI analysis dated · Source: SEC filings and closing prices, computed by olivLaw.
Price history
Loading chart…
Technical reading
- RSI (14)
- 33.9
- weak (30–45)
- Bollinger (20, 2)
- 12.91 – 16.31
- below the lower band · %B -0.12 · band width 23.3%
- SMA 50 / 200
- 17.44 / 15.86
- mixed trend
- MACD (12, 26, 9)
- -0.64 / -0.75
- MACD above signal
Indicators describe past prices; on their own they do not predict direction. On our history the RSI ≤ 40 filter added no return (see the signals methodology).
Performance
| Company | S&P 500 | vs S&P 500 | Vertical median | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 month | −22.1% | −1.1% | −21.0 pp | — |
| 3 months | −29.1% | −0.5% | −28.6 pp | — |
| 6 months | −16.7% | +4.4% | −21.1 pp | — |
| Year to date | +20.7% | +12.3% | +8.4 pp | — |
| 1 year | +68.8% | +13.5% | +55.2 pp | −3.8% |
| 3 years | +25.9% | +76.4% | −50.5 pp | +18.6% |
| 5 years | −46.0% | +63.7% | −109.7 pp | — |
Price returns, dividends excluded.
Quarterly results
Latest quarter: Q2 2026 · 30 Jun 2026
Quarterly statements · USD
| Fiscal year | Q3 '24 | Q4 '24 | Q1 '25 | Q2 '25 | Q3 '25 | Q4 '25 | Q1 '26 | Q2 '26 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Research & development | 35.5 m | 40.5 m | 41.5 m | 61.0 m | 42.0 m | 42.9 m | 42.1 m | 44.4 m |
| Operating income | -48.9 m | -55.0 m | -55.0 m | -75.8 m | -55.6 m | -55.3 m | -53.7 m | -57.3 m |
| Depreciation & amortisation | 76.0 k ≈ | 77.0 k | 76.0 k | 77.0 k ≈ | 79.0 k ≈ | 79.0 k | 79.0 k | 79.0 k ≈ |
| Net income | -40.6 m | -47.6 m | -48.5 m | -70.1 m | -50.6 m | -50.7 m | -49.7 m | -53.7 m |
| Diluted EPS | -0.69 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating cash flow | -34.1 m ≈ | -36.6 m | -43.2 m | -57.6 m ≈ | -36.9 m ≈ | -38.1 m | -46.0 m | -38.2 m ≈ |
| Capex | 0 ≈ | 0 | — | — | — | 11.0 k | — | — |
≈ derived quarter (cumulative difference / share-days average)
E/P over time
E/P = trailing-12-month diluted EPS / price at quarter end. E/P is the inverse of P/E and stays defined when earnings are negative.
Fiscal years
| Fiscal year | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 18.9 m | 0 | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable |
| Revenue YoY | unavailable | unavailable | −100.0% | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable |
| Net income | -51.8 m | -65.6 m | 111.2 m | -153.2 m | -167.4 m | -219.9 m |
| Net income YoY | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | −237.7% | unavailable | unavailable |
| Diluted EPS | unavailable | -1.52 | 2.38 | -3.69 | unavailable | unavailable |
| Diluted EPS YoY | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | −255.0% | unavailable | unavailable |
| net % | unavailable | -346.1% | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable |
| Free cash flow | -29.8 m | -43.4 m | -127.8 m | -134.5 m | -145.3 m | -175.8 m |
Reported results vs expectations
Loading…
Balance sheet & financial health
Fiscal year 2025 · 31 Dec 2025
- Cash
- 88.3 m USD
- Financial debt
- unavailable USD
- Net debt
- unavailable USD
- Equity
- 408.7 m USD
- Total assets
- 448.4 m USD
- Debt / equity
- unavailable
- Current ratio
- 10.25x
- ROE
- -44.0%
- ROA
- -41.1%
- FCF margin
- unavailable
Financial statements (source on every figure)
Revenue and net income (USD)
Income statement · USD
| Line | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 18.9 m | 0 | — | — | — | SEC (XBRL)· 09 Mar 2023verified |
| Research & development | 43.2 m | 57.8 m | 91.9 m | 148.2 m | 142.9 m | 187.4 m | SEC (XBRL)· 10 Mar 2026verified |
| Operating income | -60.3 m | -68.0 m | 144.6 m | -191.1 m | -196.9 m | -241.6 m | SEC (XBRL)· 10 Mar 2026verified |
| Depreciation & amortisation | 62.0 k | 53.0 k | 93.0 k | 310.0 k | 306.0 k | 311.0 k | SEC (XBRL)· 10 Mar 2026verified |
| EBITDA | -60.3 m ≈ | -67.9 m ≈ | 144.7 m ≈ | -190.8 m ≈ | -196.6 m ≈ | -241.3 m ≈ | SEC (XBRL)· 10 Mar 2026derived |
| Pre-tax income | — | -67.5 m | 151.3 m | -169.2 m | -167.5 m | -219.9 m | SEC (XBRL)· 10 Mar 2026verified |
| Income tax | — | 0 | 42.1 m | -14.1 m | 117.0 k | 0 | SEC (XBRL)· 10 Mar 2026verified |
| Net income | -51.8 m | -65.6 m | 111.2 m | -153.2 m | -167.4 m | -219.9 m | SEC (XBRL)· 10 Mar 2026verified |
| Diluted EPS | — | -1.52 | 2.38 | -3.69 | — | — | SEC (XBRL)· 14 Mar 2024verified |
| Weighted average diluted shares | — | 43.1 m | 46.6 m | 41.6 m | — | — | SEC (XBRL)· 14 Mar 2024verified |
≈ computed by olivLaw from the reported lines of the same year: Operating income + Depreciation & amortisation.
Balance sheet · USD
| Line | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash | 168.2 m | 59.8 m | 156.2 m | 98.4 m | 83.0 m | 88.3 m | SEC (XBRL)· 10 Mar 2026verified |
| Current assets | 212.3 m | 296.6 m | 474.5 m | 480.2 m | 414.7 m | 386.8 m | SEC (XBRL)· 10 Mar 2026verified |
| Property, plant & equipment, net | 130.0 k | 77.0 k | 1.2 m | 989.0 k | 683.0 k | 421.0 k | SEC (XBRL)· 10 Mar 2026verified |
| Total assets | 214.7 m | 437.2 m | 561.1 m | 484.2 m | 621.8 m | 448.4 m | SEC (XBRL)· 10 Mar 2026verified |
| Accounts payable | 9.7 m | 3.2 m | 2.7 m | 2.5 m | 1.7 m | 841.0 k | SEC (XBRL)· 10 Mar 2026verified |
| Current liabilities | 14.3 m | 11.7 m | 22.5 m | 28.1 m | 30.6 m | 37.7 m | SEC (XBRL)· 10 Mar 2026verified |
| Total liabilities | 14.4 m | 11.8 m | 26.1 m | 30.3 m | 31.5 m | 39.6 m | SEC (XBRL)· 10 Mar 2026verified |
| Equity | 200.3 m | 425.4 m | 535.0 m | 453.9 m | 590.3 m | 408.7 m | SEC (XBRL)· 10 Mar 2026verified |
Cash flow · USD
| Line | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating cash flow | -29.8 m | -43.4 m | -126.7 m | -134.3 m | -145.3 m | -175.8 m | SEC (XBRL)· 10 Mar 2026verified |
| Capex | 10.0 k | 0 | 1.1 m | 208.0 k | 0 | 49.0 k | SEC (XBRL)· 10 Mar 2026verified |
| Free cash flow | -29.8 m ≈ | -43.4 m ≈ | -127.8 m ≈ | -134.5 m ≈ | -145.3 m ≈ | -175.8 m ≈ | SEC (XBRL)· 10 Mar 2026derived |
| Investing cash flow | -5.4 m | -333.8 m | 249.0 m | 35.8 m | -136.3 m | 180.0 m | SEC (XBRL)· 10 Mar 2026verified |
| Financing cash flow | 140.1 m | 268.8 m | -25.9 m | 40.8 m | 266.2 m | 1.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 10 Mar 2026verified |
| Share repurchases | 6.6 m | — | — | — | — | — | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Mar 2022verified |
≈ computed by olivLaw from the reported lines of the same year: Operating cash flow − Capex.
Computed indicators
Growth
Profitability
Returns
Balance sheet
Liquidity
Cash
Efficiency
Market and valuation
1 indicators that do not apply to the sector.
Valuation
olivLaw classification
- indicators available: 2 of at least 6
- score weight coverage: 12.5% of at least 60%
- valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1
A scoring methodology on indicators and valuation, not investment advice.
Closing price
04 Nov 2026Source: olivLaw, closing series
Market cap: 803.8 m USD
Key indicators
Coverage and freshness
Score by group
13% · Insufficient data
Estimated value range
unavailable — no valuation method could be computed
Valuation assumptions are editorial choices, not measured; beta is not measured.
Valuation methods
- DCF (discounted cash flow)unavailable · input data missing
- Peers: EV/EBITDAunavailable · net debt missing: EV cannot be bridged to equity (missing debt is not zero)
- Peers: P/Eunavailable · the base of the ratio is not positive
- Dividend discount (DDM)unavailable · the company pays no dividend: a dividend model needs an explicit initiation assumption
no valuation method could be computed
Classification (SIC) comparables group by industry code, not by economic activity; the direct group is an editorial selection by activity. Members' multiples are on their own trailing twelve months, at their own latest close.
Assumptions (illustrative, editorial)
- Risk-free rate
- 4.3%
- Equity risk premium
- 5.0%
- Beta (default)
- 1.00
- Cost of equity
- 9.3%
- Terminal growth
- 2.5%
Factor scorecard
Insufficient data
Minimum-evidence gate: indicators available: 2 of at least 6; score weight coverage: 12.5% of at least 60%; valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1
| Factor | Value | Score | Weight used |
|---|---|---|---|
| ROIC · Quality | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Net margin · Quality | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| FCF conversion · Quality | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y · Growth | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| EPS CAGR 3Y · Growth | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Net debt / EBITDA · Balance sheet | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Interest coverage · Balance sheet | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Current ratio · Balance sheet | 8.4x | 100 (on a fixed band) | 33% |
| P/E (TTM) · Valuation | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| EV/EBITDA · Valuation | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| FCF yield · Valuation | -19.8% | 0 (on a fixed band) | 67% |
| Shareholder yield (distributions) · Returns | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Payout ratio (FCF) · Returns | unavailable | unavailable | — |
Factors without a value were dropped; the remaining weights were renormalised.
Score groups
- Balance sheet· partial100/100 · 1/3 factors with a value
- Growth· partialunavailable · 0/2 factors with a value
- Quality· partialunavailable · 0/3 factors with a value
- Returns· partialunavailable · 0/2 factors with a value
- Valuation· partial0/100 · 1/3 factors with a value
A «partial» group is computed from under half of its weight or from one factor: it is not a full assessment of the group.
Memo
CULLINAN THERAPEUTICS, INC. (CGEM). Latest full fiscal year: 2022; data up to 2026-06-30.
Figures computed from the financial statements: revenue 0 USD in 2022; YoY growth -100.0%; ROE -50.3%.
Valuation cannot be computed from the available data.
Insufficient data for a verdict (indicators available: 2 of at least 6; score weight coverage: 12.5% of at least 60%; valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1).
Text generated deterministically from the figures shown; no language model. Not investment advice.
What supports the thesis
- Current ratio: 8.4x
What contradicts it
- FCF yield: -19.8%
Not assessed (insufficient data or a ratio without meaning): ROIC, Net margin, FCF conversion, Revenue CAGR 3Y, EPS CAGR 3Y, Net debt / EBITDA, Interest coverage, P/E (TTM), EV/EBITDA, Shareholder yield (distributions), Payout ratio (FCF).
Versus the vertical median
Biological Products, (No Diagnostic Substances) (SIC 2836) · same industry (4-digit SIC) · compared with 39 companies
Multiples and returns vs the median
Price rebased to 100 (monthly, 5 years)
Companies in the vertical
| Market cap | P/E | ROE | Net margin | Revenue YoY | 1A / 3A | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMGNAmgen Inc. | 258.8 bn | 27.7 | 78.4% | 24.1% | +10.0% | +39% / +77% |
| GILDGilead Sciences, Inc. | 216.4 bn | — | -22.3% | -12.5% | +2.4% | +39% / +128% |
| MRNAModerna, Inc. | 103.2 bn | — | -39.0% | -141.4% | −39.9% | +895% / +233% |
| RVMDRevolution Medicines, Inc. | 43.2 bn | — | -93.6% | -946.8% | unavailable | +157% / +756% |
| BIIBBiogen Inc. | 37.6 bn | 108.8 | 1.9% | 3.4% | +2.2% | +40% / +9% |
| MESOMesoblast Limited | 18.5 bn | — | -19.0% | -593.9% | +191.4% | −17% / +425% |
| EXELExelixis, Inc. | 17.8 bn | 21.7 | 44.3% | 35.5% | +7.0% | +65% / +234% |
| HALOHalozyme Therapeutics, Inc. | 14.8 bn | 38.4 | 173.7% | 24.9% | +37.6% | +83% / +238% |
| KYMRKymera Therapeutics, Inc. | 11.6 bn | — | -27.3% | -341.8% | −16.7% | +101% / +556% |
| TWSTTwist Bioscience Corporation | 8.9 bn | — | -29.6% | -31.7% | +20.3% | +345% / +493% |
| SCNIScinai Immunotherapeutics Ltd. | 6.2 bn | — | -91.9% | -633.6% | +99.2% | −96% / −99% |
| CGONCG Oncology, Inc. | 6.0 bn | — | -26.4% | -3,602.7% | +254.7% | +51% / unavailable |
| TARSTarsus Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 3.4 bn | — | -319.8% | -102.9% | +146.7% | −14% / +318% |
| DNLIDenali Therapeutics Inc. | 3.4 bn | — | -33.9% | -1,470.5% | unavailable | +8% / +13% |
| VCELVericel Corporation | 2.3 bn | 107.7 | 7.2% | 7.9% | +16.5% | +13% / +28% |
| ADMAAdma Biologics, Inc. | 2.3 bn | 13.6 | 41.9% | 35.1% | +19.6% | −45% / +183% |
| BCRXBiocryst Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 2.1 bn | — | — | -37.4% | +94.1% | +15% / +40% |
| VIRVir Biotechnology, Inc. | 2.0 bn | — | -21.8% | -61.0% | −7.6% | +83% / +24% |
| ALVOAlvotech | 1.5 bn | 46.7 | — | 4.8% | +19.7% | −8% / −51% |
| INBXInhibrx Biosciences, Inc. | 1.3 bn | — | -1,773.6% | — | +550.0% | +3% / unavailable |
| EVAXEvaxion A | 1.2 bn | — | -100.2% | -102.4% | +125.1% | −50% / −93% |
| CGEMCullinan Therapeutics, Inc. | 803.8 m | — | -50.3% | — | −100.0% | +69% / +26% |
| CADLCandel Therapeutics, Inc. | 692.5 m | — | -81.8% | — | 0.0% | +90% / +907% |
| SRZNSurrozen, Inc. | 372.0 m | — | — | -2,885.3% | −67.4% | +91% / +340% |
| AUTLAutolus Therapeutics plc | 367.3 m | — | -133.0% | -238.7% | +644.9% | −2% / −68% |
1- and 3-year price returns: for CGEM from daily closes (the same as the performance table), for the other companies from month-end closes.
olivLaw engine forecast
The world engine ran after the company's latest material disclosure. Probabilities are of TOUCHING a level within the horizon (not closing there) and sit next to the random walk (p_rw), the no-information benchmark.
The engine has no published run for this company yet.
Valuation scenarios (editable assumptions)
Illustrative scenarios
Scenarios are not available. input data missing
AI analysis
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
In brief
Cullinan Therapeutics is a clinical-stage biopharmaceutical company developing bispecific 'T cell engagers' for autoimmune diseases and cancer. In the second quarter of 2026 research and development expenses were 44.4 million USD, and the company says its cash should fund operations into 2029, making the clinical steps in the second half of the year decisive for assessing the pipeline.23
SWOT
Strengths
- The company has a diversified clinical pipeline with several programs in clinical stage and a strong position in the T cell engager field.
- Agreements with Taiho could bring regulatory-linked payments and profit participation if zipalertinib obtains approvals.
Weaknesses
- The company has no approved products and has not generated product sales revenue since inception.
- Operating losses are recurring, and the net loss in the second quarter of 2026 was 53.7 million USD.
- Much of the pipeline is still at early stages, and several programs depend on studies that have not yet read out.
Opportunities
- If multi-dose data in RA and SLE hold up, the company could expand studies into Phase 2 and new autoimmune indications.
- A US approval of zipalertinib could trigger payments to the company and produce long-term profit income.
- A Phase 2 study in AML, if started on time, could open a path to a registrational study for a broad patient population.
Threats
- Early clinical results do not guarantee success in larger studies, and data can be interpreted differently.
- Competition in B cell and engager therapies may reduce the competitive edge of the company's candidates.
- Dependence on further financing and capital market conditions could limit development plans.
Risks
- Failure of clinical studieshigh
Preclinical and clinical studies may not sufficiently demonstrate the safety and efficacy of candidates, which could delay or stop development.
- Dependence on partner Taihomedium
The value of zipalertinib depends on decisions and results of studies run by Taiho, which Cullinan does not fully control.
- Need for additional fundingmedium
The company has continuing operating losses and could need additional capital if plans change.
- Regulatory risksmedium
Filings depend on FDA acceptance and the requirements of other authorities, and timelines may be postponed.
- Open-label study datalow
Some studies are open-label, meaning patients and investigators know the treatment, which may exaggerate the observed effect.
Investment thesis
What would need to be true (bull case)
- If multi-dose RA and SLE data confirm the observed immune modulation, the company could become an important player in autoimmune treatment with T cell engagers.
- With a cash runway into 2029, the company could have time to advance several programs to Phase 2 without immediate capital pressure.
- If zipalertinib obtains US approvals, the Taiho agreement could generate payments and profit participation, which could reduce reliance on share issuance.
What would break the thesis
- Most candidates are still at early stages, and preliminary data do not guarantee results in larger studies.
- The company has no approved products and continues to incur operating losses, which could require new share issuance.
- Competition in B cell and bispecific engager therapies is intense, and the stated advantages still need confirmation.
What to watch
- REZILIENT3 top-line results from Taihoend 2026
- FDA decision on zipalertinib27 February 2027
Products, market & competition
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
The business
Cullinan Therapeutics aims to develop potentially first- or best-in-class therapies for autoimmune diseases and cancer, using its expertise in 'T cell engagers', a technology established in oncology that is now advancing into autoimmune diseases.1 The company has no product approved for sale and has not generated product sales revenue since inception, funding itself through equity offerings and through licensing or selling rights to its candidates.1 As of June 30, 2026 it had received 842.2 million USD in net equity proceeds, and its accumulated deficit was 691.5 million USD.2
Financing partly depends on regulatory and profit-linked payments. For zipalertinib, Cullinan is eligible for Taiho payments tied to US approvals, and each party would receive 50% of any future potential pre-tax profits from US sales.13
Segments
Zipalertinib (collaboration with Taiho)
Zipalertinib is an orally available EGFR inhibitor developed with a Taiho affiliate for EGFR exon 20 insertion lung cancer. Cullinan could receive 30 million USD and up to 100 million USD on US approvals in second- and first-line settings, plus a share of profits.3
Market context
The target market includes B cell-mediated autoimmune diseases and oncology indications such as acute myeloid leukemia, where current treatments are fragmented and broadly applicable options are limited.1 The company describes CD19 as a target validated across several autoimmune diseases, although data for most candidates remain preliminary.1
For AML, the company cites an estimate of roughly 22,720 newly diagnosed US patients in 2026, and approved FLT3 mutant inhibitors are limited to about 30% of the AML population.1 These are external estimates quoted by the company, not its own revenue, and they show where a FLT3 engager could be relevant.1
Trends
- B cell depleting therapies and bispecific engagerstailwind
A growing number of clinical studies report that broad B cell depletion can reset the immune system in some autoimmune diseases, supporting interest in CD19 and T cell engagers.1 If clinical data hold up, this could support expansion of Cullinan's programs into Phase 2 studies.3
- Intense competition in CD19 and BCMA therapiesheadwind
Companies in the field are developing monoclonal antibodies, CAR T therapies and other engagers against the same targets, which may make differentiation harder.1 Cullinan cites advantages such as subcutaneous administration and no need for lymphodepleting chemotherapy, but these must be shown in studies.1
- Dependence on the regulatory calendarmixed
Several potential revenue streams depend on FDA decisions and on studies run by Taiho, which makes the regulatory timetable an important factor.23
- Equity financing via at-the-market programmixed
The company renewed an at-the-market sales program of up to 200 million USD with no sales through June 30, 2026, showing an available funding option.2
Competitive position
Competition also comes from other companies working on T cell engagers and CD19 therapies for autoimmune diseases, and Cullinan relies on early preclinical and clinical evidence to support its position.1
- Genrix Biopharmaceutical (Chongqing)
China partner evaluating velinotamig in a Phase 1/2 autoimmune study and granted priority review in multiple myeloma.
- Taiho Pharmaceutical
Partner developing and to commercialize zipalertinib and conducting the REZILIENT studies.
- CAR T and CD19 antibody developers
Companies with CD19 alternatives competing for the same autoimmune indications, as described in the annual report.
Links, dependencies and risks
Who the company is tied to, from its own SEC filings (customers, suppliers, production, partners, competitors, countries, regulation), from the 5 %+ holders' statements (13D/13G) and from what other companies say about it. Click a node for its evidence; on a listed company the graph moves to it.
Loading the links…
News & filings
In the press
- Xiaomi lansează SkyNomad N90, o „sufragerie” pe roți care copiază Ranger Rover și Rolls Royce CullinanLibertatea.ro · 10 Jul 2026 · RO
The latest news item in our archive is from 10 Jul 2026; the newest SEC filing is from 04 Nov 2026. The press archive comes from the RSS feeds we follow and does not necessarily cover the latest event — the filings alongside do.
SEC filings
- Current report04 Nov 2026Regulation FD disclosure · Other events · Financial statements and exhibits
- Current report02 Oct 2026Regulation FD disclosure · Other events · Financial statements and exhibits
- Current report24 Sept 2026Regulation FD disclosure · Other events · Financial statements and exhibits
- Current report14 Sept 2026Regulation FD disclosure · Other events · Financial statements and exhibits
- Current report13 Aug 2026Regulation FD disclosure · Other events · Financial statements and exhibits
- Quarterly report06 Aug 2026
- Current report06 Aug 2026Results of operations · Financial statements and exhibits
- Current report16 Jun 2026Shareholder vote
- Current report10 Jun 2026Regulation FD disclosure · Other events · Financial statements and exhibits
- Current report08 Jun 2026Regulation FD disclosure · Other events · Financial statements and exhibits
Sources
- [1] Form 10-K, fiscal year ended 2025-12-31 · SEC / Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc. · 10 Mar 2026
- [2] Form 10-Q, quarter ended 2026-06-30 · SEC / Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc. · 06 Aug 2026
- [3] Form 8-K, results release (exhibit 99.1) · SEC / Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc. · 06 Aug 2026
Figures computed by olivLaw from SEC filings and closing prices; the qualitative analysis is AI-generated from cited sources. Not investment advice.