olivLaw · US equity research
DouYu International Holdings Ltd DOYU
Services-Computer Programming, Data Processing, Etc. · SIC 7370 · Vertical: Services-Computer Programming, Data Processing, Etc. (SIC 7370)
DouYu is a game-centric livestreaming platform in China that is widening its content into video, voice and graphics. Revenue fell in 2025 as the company pursued cost efficiency, and its mobile active user base shrank sharply.
The AI analysis may be outdated: new filings came after its sources (see the «AI analysis» section).
At the close of 04 Nov 2026, DouYu International Holdings Ltd (DOYU) stock was 3.68 USD (+0.55% on the day), with market capitalisation 111.1 m USD, dividend yield 276.93%, beta 1.17, 52-week range 3.47–7.19 USD.
Data as of · AI analysis dated · Source: SEC filings and closing prices, computed by olivLaw.
Price history
Loading chart…
Technical reading
- RSI (14)
- 39.6
- weak (30–45)
- Bollinger (20, 2)
- 3.38 – 3.98
- in the lower half of the band · %B 0.50 · band width 16.3%
- SMA 50 / 200
- 4.17 / 4.79
- downtrend (price < SMA50 < SMA200)
- MACD (12, 26, 9)
- -0.16 / -0.19
- MACD above signal
Indicators describe past prices; on their own they do not predict direction. On our history the RSI ≤ 40 filter added no return (see the signals methodology).
Performance
| Company | S&P 500 | vs S&P 500 | Vertical median | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 month | −15.8% | −1.1% | −14.7 pp | — |
| 3 months | −22.9% | −0.5% | −22.4 pp | — |
| 6 months | −24.4% | +4.4% | −28.7 pp | — |
| Year to date | −45.9% | +12.3% | −58.2 pp | — |
| 1 year | −45.2% | +13.5% | −58.7 pp | −21.0% |
| 3 years | −60.7% | +76.4% | −137.1 pp | +0.8% |
| 5 years | −88.5% | +63.7% | −152.2 pp | — |
Price returns, dividends excluded.
Quarterly results
ESEF annual reports carry no quarters: the results are annual (below).
E/P over time
E/P = trailing-12-month diluted EPS / price at quarter end. E/P is the inverse of P/E and stays defined when earnings are negative.
Fiscal years
| Fiscal year | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | unavailable | 1.0 bn | 1.5 bn | 1.4 bn | 1.0 bn | 778.9 m | 585.1 m | 546.1 m |
| Revenue YoY | unavailable | unavailable | +41.3% | −2.3% | −28.3% | −24.4% | −24.9% | −6.7% |
| Net income | -876.3 m | 39.8 m | 485.5 m | -581.9 m | -75.4 m | 35.5 m | -306.8 m | -29.1 m |
| Net income YoY | unavailable | unavailable | +1,121.3% | −219.9% | unavailable | unavailable | −963.8% | unavailable |
| Diluted EPS | unavailable | 0.18 | 2.25 | -2.81 | -0.34 | 0.16 | -1.36 | -0.14 |
| Diluted EPS YoY | unavailable | unavailable | +1,150.0% | −224.9% | unavailable | unavailable | −950.0% | unavailable |
| net % | unavailable | 3.8% | 33.0% | -40.5% | -7.3% | 4.6% | -52.4% | -5.3% |
| Free cash flow | unavailable | 114.0 m | 99.4 m | -93.1 m | -10.7 m | -7.4 m | -32.8 m | -7.5 m |
Reported results vs expectations
Loading…
Balance sheet & financial health
Fiscal year 2025 · 31 Dec 2025
- Cash
- 251.6 m USD
- Financial debt
- unavailable USD
- Net debt
- unavailable USD
- Equity
- 284.2 m USD
- Total assets
- 446.1 m USD
- Debt / equity
- unavailable
- Current ratio
- 2.33x
- ROE
- -6.8%
- ROA
- -4.9%
- FCF margin
- -1.4%
Financial statements (source on every figure)
Revenue and net income (USD)
Margins
Income statement · USD
| Line | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1.5 bn | 1.4 bn | 1.0 bn | 778.9 m | 585.1 m | 546.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Apr 2026verified |
| Cost of revenue | 1.2 bn | 1.3 bn | 887.0 m | 682.6 m | 540.7 m | 476.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Apr 2026verified |
| Gross profit | 239.1 m | 171.0 m | 143.6 m | 96.3 m | 44.4 m | 70.0 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Apr 2026verified |
| Research & development | 63.8 m | 76.9 m | 55.5 m | 39.0 m | 24.9 m | 17.3 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Apr 2026verified |
| Operating income | 40.2 m | -101.8 m | -28.8 m | -23.1 m | -78.6 m | 680.1 k | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Apr 2026verified |
| Pre-tax income | 61.8 m | -95.0 m | -21.6 m | 9.6 m | -39.4 m | 179.4 k | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Apr 2026verified |
| Income tax | — | — | 505.6 k | 150.6 k | 2.1 m | 4.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Apr 2026verified |
| Net income | 485.5 m | -581.9 m | -75.4 m | 35.5 m | -306.8 m | -29.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Apr 2026verified |
| Diluted EPS | 2.25 | -2.81 | -0.34 | 0.16 | -1.36 | -0.14 | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Apr 2026verified |
| Weighted average diluted shares | 33.0 m | 32.5 m | 32.0 m | 32.0 m | 30.8 m | 30.2 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Apr 2026verified |
| Dividend per share | — | — | — | — | 9.54 | 10.19 | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Apr 2026derived |
Balance sheet · USD
| Line | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash | 809.2 m | 699.3 m | 586.0 m | 625.4 m | 139.3 m | 251.6 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Apr 2026verified |
| Receivables | 30.6 m | 30.0 m | 15.8 m | 10.3 m | 6.7 m | 11.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Apr 2026verified |
| Current assets | 1.2 bn | 1.1 bn | 1.0 bn | 941.6 m | 612.3 m | 376.4 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Apr 2026verified |
| Property, plant & equipment, net | 5.8 m | 3.9 m | 2.5 m | 1.9 m | 971.8 k | 720.7 k | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Apr 2026verified |
| Goodwill | 2.0 m | 2.0 m | 2.0 m | — | — | — | SEC (XBRL)· 25 Apr 2023verified |
| Intangibles (excl. goodwill) | 21.7 m | 25.3 m | 15.5 m | 17.0 m | 8.3 m | 4.8 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Apr 2026verified |
| Total assets | 1.4 bn | 1.3 bn | 1.2 bn | 1.1 bn | 746.1 m | 446.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Apr 2026verified |
| Accounts payable | 151.1 m | 129.3 m | 96.7 m | 75.3 m | 68.3 m | 79.2 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Apr 2026verified |
| Current liabilities | 288.6 m | 290.1 m | 226.0 m | 193.8 m | 168.8 m | 161.8 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Apr 2026verified |
| Total liabilities | 295.9 m | 297.9 m | 229.8 m | 194.8 m | 169.4 m | 162.0 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Apr 2026verified |
| Equity | 1.1 bn | 982.1 m | 951.2 m | 942.2 m | 576.8 m | 284.2 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Apr 2026verified |
| Shares outstanding at year end | 32.3 m | 32.3 m | 32.0 m | 32.0 m | 30.2 m | 30.2 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Apr 2026verified |
Cash flow · USD
| Line | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating cash flow | 102.3 m | -92.0 m | -9.8 m | -6.7 m | -32.7 m | -7.5 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Apr 2026verified |
| Capex | 2.9 m | 1.1 m | 854.8 k | 726.3 k | 97.3 k | 41.6 k | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Apr 2026verified |
| Free cash flow | 99.4 m ≈ | -93.1 m ≈ | -10.7 m ≈ | -7.4 m ≈ | -32.8 m ≈ | -7.5 m ≈ | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Apr 2026derived |
| Investing cash flow | -400.4 m | -3.0 m | -88.2 m | 58.3 m | -147.2 m | 425.0 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Apr 2026verified |
| Financing cash flow | -73.4 m | -16.8 m | -15.8 m | -136 | -302.4 m | -307.6 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Apr 2026verified |
| Dividends paid | — | — | — | — | 287.9 m | 307.6 m | SEC (XBRL)· 17 Apr 2026verified |
| Share repurchases | — | 804.8 k | — | — | — | — | SEC (XBRL)· 29 Apr 2022verified |
≈ computed by olivLaw from the reported lines of the same year: Operating cash flow − Capex.
Computed indicators
Growth
Profitability
Returns
Balance sheet
Liquidity
Cash
Efficiency
Market and valuation
4 indicators that do not apply to the sector.
Valuation
olivLaw classification
- valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1
A scoring methodology on indicators and valuation, not investment advice.
Closing price
04 Nov 2026Source: olivLaw, closing series
Market cap: 111.1 m USD
Key indicators
Coverage and freshness
Score by group
77% · Insufficient data
Estimated value range
unavailable — no valuation method could be computed
Valuation assumptions are editorial choices, not measured; beta is not measured.
Valuation methods
- DCF (discounted cash flow)unavailable · input data missing
- Peers: EV/Salesunavailable · net debt missing: EV cannot be bridged to equity (missing debt is not zero)
- Peers: EV/EBITDAunavailable · net debt missing: EV cannot be bridged to equity (missing debt is not zero)
no valuation method could be computed
Classification (SIC) comparables group by industry code, not by economic activity; the direct group is an editorial selection by activity. Members' multiples are on their own trailing twelve months, at their own latest close.
Assumptions (illustrative, editorial)
- Risk-free rate
- 4.3%
- Equity risk premium
- 5.0%
- Beta (default)
- 1.00
- Cost of equity
- 9.3%
- Terminal growth
- 2.5%
Factor scorecard
Insufficient data
Minimum-evidence gate: valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1
| Factor | Value | Score | Weight used |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross margin · Quality | 12.8% | 0 (on a fixed band) | 14% |
| EBIT margin · Quality | 0.1% | 53 (vs peers) | 11% |
| FCF margin · Quality | -1.4% | 0 (on a fixed band) | 11% |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y · Growth | -19.1% | 0 (on a fixed band) | 22% |
| Revenue growth (YoY) · Growth | -6.7% | 11 (vs peers) | 11% |
| Net debt / EBITDA · Balance sheet | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Current ratio · Balance sheet | 2.3x | 90 (on a fixed band) | 8% |
| EV/Sales · Valuation | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| FCF yield · Valuation | -6.8% | 0 (on a fixed band) | 17% |
| Shareholder yield (distributions) · Returns | 276.9% | 100 (on a fixed band) | 6% |
Factors without a value were dropped; the remaining weights were renormalised.
Score groups
- Balance sheet· partial90/100 · 1/2 factors with a value
- Growth4/100 · 2/2 factors with a value
- Quality16/100 · 3/3 factors with a value
- Returns100/100 · 1/1 factors with a value
- Valuation· partial0/100 · 1/2 factors with a value
A «partial» group is computed from under half of its weight or from one factor: it is not a full assessment of the group.
Memo
DouYu International Holdings Ltd (DOYU). Latest full fiscal year: 2025; data up to 2025-12-31.
Figures computed from the financial statements: revenue 546.1 m USD in 2025; YoY growth -6.7%; net margin -5.3%; ROE -6.8%.
Valuation cannot be computed from the available data.
Insufficient data for a verdict (valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1).
Text generated deterministically from the figures shown; no language model. Not investment advice.
What supports the thesis
- Current ratio: 2.3x
- Shareholder yield (distributions): 276.9%
What contradicts it
- Gross margin: 12.8%
- FCF margin: -1.4%
- Revenue CAGR 3Y: -19.1%
- Revenue growth (YoY): -6.7%
- FCF yield: -6.8%
Not assessed (insufficient data or a ratio without meaning): Net debt / EBITDA, EV/Sales.
Versus the vertical median
Services-Computer Programming, Data Processing, Etc. (SIC 7370) · same industry (4-digit SIC) · compared with 39 companies
Multiples and returns vs the median
Price rebased to 100 (monthly, 5 years)
Companies in the vertical
| Market cap | P/E | ROE | Net margin | Revenue YoY | 1A / 3A | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOOGLAlphabet Inc. | 3,552.1 bn | 15.1 | 44.3% | 50.0% | +15.1% | −10% / +118% |
| APPAppLovin Corporation | 90.0 bn | 18.3 | 210.1% | 65.9% | +70.0% | −55% / +625% |
| FLUTFlutter Entertainment plc | 14.2 bn | — | -14.3% | -7.1% | +16.6% | −61% / −48% |
| SNAPSnap Inc | 10.2 bn | — | -15.6% | -4.9% | +10.6% | −23% / −57% |
| DOCNDigitalOcean Holdings, Inc. | 9.9 bn | 281.3 | 5.1% | 3.1% | +15.5% | +89% / +184% |
| MTCHMatch Group, Inc. | 9.1 bn | 13.7 | — | 20.7% | +0.2% | +21% / +24% |
| NIQNIQ Global Intelligence plc | 6.0 bn | — | -65.3% | -8.0% | +5.7% | +29% / unavailable |
| SIFYSify Technologies Ltd | 5.8 bn | — | -4.1% | -2.0% | +9.0% | +20% / +53% |
| WIXWix.com Ltd. | 4.4 bn | 91.5 | — | 2.5% | +13.2% | −16% / −21% |
| DVDoubleVerify Holdings, Inc. | 2.1 bn | 34.0 | 5.8% | 8.2% | +13.9% | +29% / −59% |
| BZKanzhun Limited | 1.7 bn | 41.6 | 16.0% | 33.1% | +17.3% | −21% / +6% |
| WBWeibo Corporation | 1.6 bn | 3.8 | 12.1% | 25.6% | +0.1% | −35% / −36% |
| HSTMHealthstream Inc | 949.7 m | 45.4 | 6.0% | 6.6% | +4.3% | +29% / +30% |
| NXDRNextdoor Holdings, Inc | 934.4 m | — | -7.2% | -11.1% | +4.2% | unavailable / unavailable |
| CEVACeva, Inc. | 788.9 m | — | -3.6% | -9.5% | +2.5% | +30% / +29% |
| BMBLBumble Inc. | 718.8 m | — | -85.9% | -61.8% | −9.9% | +69% / −57% |
| RXTRackspace Technology, Inc. | 716.2 m | — | — | -5.9% | −1.9% | +165% / +123% |
| HUYAHUYA Inc. | 470.7 m | — | -1.9% | -1.7% | +11.6% | −27% / −38% |
| BLNDBlend Labs, Inc. | 302.7 m | — | — | -3.3% | +6.8% | −59% / +1% |
| HCATHealth Catalyst, Inc. | 119.7 m | — | -118.1% | -90.6% | +1.5% | −47% / −78% |
| DOYUDouYu International Holdings Ltd | 111.1 m | — | -6.8% | -5.3% | −6.7% | −45% / −61% |
| JFJ & Friends Holdings Ltd | 68.4 m | — | — | -82.9% | −66.8% | −3% / −17% |
| GOAIEva Live Inc | 31.8 m | — | -58.5% | -39.3% | +82.6% | unavailable / unavailable |
| HOLOMicroCloud Hologram Inc. | 27.2 m | — | -2.3% | -12.4% | +38.6% | −66% / −100% |
| TEADTeads Holding Co. | 27.0 m | — | -196.2% | -43.3% | +46.1% | −61% / −93% |
1- and 3-year price returns: for DOYU from daily closes (the same as the performance table), for the other companies from month-end closes.
olivLaw engine forecast
The world engine ran after the company's latest material disclosure. Probabilities are of TOUCHING a level within the horizon (not closing there) and sit next to the random walk (p_rw), the no-information benchmark.
The engine has no published run for this company yet.
Valuation scenarios (editable assumptions)
Illustrative scenarios
Illustrative: not forecasts and without probabilities. Each case is one coherent set of assumptions, computed on today's figures.
Estimated price (USD)
| Estimated price | Bear | Base | Bull |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 years | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable |
| 3 years | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable |
| 5 years | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable |
AI analysis
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
Possibly outdated: the newest document it read is from 17 Apr 2026; since then the company filed 6-K (20 Aug 2026), 6-K (07 Aug 2026), 6-K (28 May 2026).
In brief
DouYu is a game-centric livestreaming platform in China that is widening its content into video, voice and graphics. Revenue fell in 2025 as the company pursued cost efficiency, and its mobile active user base shrank sharply 1.
SWOT
Strengths
- The company has a large base of registered users and an early, recognized position in game-centric livestreaming in China.
- Its network of exclusive streamers generates the bulk of viewing hours and livestreaming revenue.
- Diversification into voice and game-related services has added revenue from a newer segment.
Weaknesses
- The number of active mobile users fell sharply over the last year, pointing to vulnerability in the audience base.
- Livestreaming revenue declined on lower revenue per paying user and fewer paying users.
- The company reported a net loss for 2025, although smaller than the prior year's loss.
Opportunities
- Growth in innovative business could offset the decline in livestreaming.
- Content beyond eSports, such as music and talent shows, could attract new user groups.
- Partnerships with game developers could provide access to premium content and promotion budgets.
Threats
- Pressure from short-video platforms could further reduce time spent and spending on the platform.
- A prolonged soft macroeconomic environment could limit users' ability to spend.
- Chinese regulation of livestreaming and games could change operating conditions.
Risks
- Decline in active usershigh
Shrinking mobile active users could continue if content discipline and cost efficiency keep weighing on user acquisition.
- Dependence on exclusive streamershigh
The departure of key streamers could significantly reduce viewing hours and livestreaming revenue.
- VIE structurehigh
Operations in China run through VIE contracts, which could expose the company to legal risks and limits on control over operations.
- Short-video competitionmedium
Short-video platforms could keep drawing user time and spending, pressuring revenue.
- Concentration in Chinamedium
The business is concentrated in China, so changes in local policy could quickly affect demand.
Investment thesis
What would need to be true (bull case)
- If innovative business keeps growing, the company could reduce its reliance on livestreaming and steady its revenue.
- A large registered user base and a network of exclusive streamers could support a recovery in audience if the content strategy works.
- If operating efficiency improves, losses could keep narrowing over the medium term.
What would break the thesis
- If the decline in mobile users continues, livestreaming revenue could fall further.
- Pressure from short-video platforms could limit growth and weaken the company's position.
- VIE and China regulatory risks could affect operations and the value of the shares for outside investors.
What to watch
- Trend in average mobile MAUs and quarterly average paying usersQ1 2027
- Revenue from innovative business compared with livestreaming2027
- Management guidance on content strategy and cost structurenext 10-K
- Stability of exclusive streamer contracts and renewal rates2027
Products, market & competition
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
Possibly outdated: the newest document it read is from 17 Apr 2026; since then the company filed 6-K (20 Aug 2026), 6-K (07 Aug 2026), 6-K (28 May 2026).
The business
DouYu presents itself as a leading game-centric livestreaming platform in China and aims to build an integrated ecosystem spanning livestreaming, video, voice, graphic content and community features, on both mobile apps and PC portals 1. The company had 510.7 million registered users as of December 31, 2025 1. Monetization runs through livestreaming (sales of virtual gifts), innovative business (voice-based social networking and game-related services) and advertising, plus a small share from game distribution 1.
The company has shifted its streamer model toward a mix of exclusive contracts and cross-platform co-creation, which could reduce both active users and revenue in the near term, according to management 1. Management argues that a healthy ecosystem with high operating efficiency allows more cost-effective growth 1.
DouYu is incorporated in the Cayman Islands with operational headquarters in Wuhan, and its China operations run through VIE agreements, a structure that brings specific corporate risks 1.
Segments
Market context
The market is China's game-centric livestreaming industry, whose growth, competitive landscape and government policies directly influence demand for the company's services 1. On the user side, the company reported 510.7 million registered accounts at the end of 2025, while average mobile MAUs fell to 27.6 million in Q4 2025 1.
A prolonged soft macroeconomic environment and competition from short-video platforms are factors the company cites as pressuring user spending 1.
Trends
- Cost efficiency and shrinking active usersheadwind
Cost-efficiency measures and a more disciplined content supply strategy reduced average mobile MAUs in Q4 2025, a 38.0% year-over-year decline 1. The company says these measures could continue to weigh on near-term revenue 1.
- Diversification into innovative businesstailwind
Innovative business revenue rose to RMB 1,446.2 million in 2025, partly offsetting the decline in livestreaming 1. If this trend holds, it could reduce reliance on virtual gift sales 1.
- Reliance on exclusive streamersmixed
Exclusive streamers accounted for 73.5% of viewing hours and 79.2% of livestreaming revenue in 2025, making their retention a critical factor 1.
- Mobile shift and short-video pressureheadwind
The company is concentrating operations on mobile apps while short-video competitors press on user time and spending 1.
Competitive position
DouYu competes with other livestreaming and video platforms in China that target the same young users and streamers, and the company explicitly names pressure from short-video platforms 1. Its stated advantage is an early position in eSports and a gaming community, though the source offers no comparative market share figures 1.
Competition for top streamers is intense, and cross-platform arrangements are partly a response, although their revenue is currently insignificant 1.
- Huya Inc.HUYA
Game livestreaming platform in China competing for the same user base and streamers, the main type of rival in the market the source describes.
- Short-video platforms
Short-video apps that draw user time and spending, identified by the company as a source of pressure on demand.
- Other livestreaming platforms
Chinese livestreaming platforms competing for streamers and for deals with game industry participants.
- Cross-platform co-creation partners
Partner platforms in the cross-platform model that may act as collaborators or as rivals for streamer attention.
Links, dependencies and risks
Who the company is tied to, from its own SEC filings (customers, suppliers, production, partners, competitors, countries, regulation), from the 5 %+ holders' statements (13D/13G) and from what other companies say about it. Click a node for its evidence; on a listed company the graph moves to it.
Loading the links…
News & filings
In the press
No news in our archive over the last 180 days.
SEC filings
- Current report (foreign issuer)20 Aug 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)07 Aug 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)28 May 2026
- Annual report (foreign issuer)17 Apr 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)25 Mar 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)20 Nov 2025
- Current report (foreign issuer)18 Aug 2025
- Current report (foreign issuer)20 May 2025
- Current report (foreign issuer)29 Apr 2025
- Annual report (foreign issuer)29 Apr 2025
Sources
- [1] Form 20-F, fiscal year ended 2025-12-31 · SEC / DouYu International Holdings Ltd · 17 Apr 2026
Figures computed by olivLaw from SEC filings and closing prices; the qualitative analysis is AI-generated from cited sources. Not investment advice.