olivLaw · US equity research
SolarMax Technology, Inc. SMXT
Construction - Special Trade Contractors · SIC 1700 · Vertical: Construction - Special Trade Contractors (SIC 1700)
SolarMax Technology is a California solar energy company that has shifted since 2025 toward EPC contracts for large battery energy storage systems. The shift matters now because these large projects could change the company's profile, but they remain fragile given defaulted debt and the risk of delisting from Nasdaq.
At the close of 04 Nov 2026, SolarMax Technology, Inc. (SMXT) stock was 4.12 USD (−5.84% on the day), with market capitalisation 19.5 m USD, beta 0.88, 52-week range 1.83–12.48 USD. Latest reported quarter (Q2 2026): revenue of 10.2 m USD (+48.8% YoY), net income of -4.7 m USD, diluted EPS -0.98 USD.
Data as of · AI analysis dated · Source: SEC filings and closing prices, computed by olivLaw.
Price history
Loading chart…
Technical reading
- RSI (14)
- 49.9
- neutral
- Bollinger (20, 2)
- 3.89 – 5.36
- in the lower half of the band · %B 0.15 · band width 31.8%
- SMA 50 / 200
- 3.35 / 5.83
- mixed trend
- MACD (12, 26, 9)
- 0.25 / 0.36
- MACD below signal
Indicators describe past prices; on their own they do not predict direction. On our history the RSI ≤ 40 filter added no return (see the signals methodology).
Performance
| Company | S&P 500 | vs S&P 500 | Vertical median | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 month | +73.6% | −1.1% | +74.7 pp | — |
| 3 months | −11.8% | −0.5% | −11.4 pp | — |
| 6 months | −45.0% | +4.4% | −49.3 pp | — |
| Year to date | −58.2% | +12.3% | −70.5 pp | — |
| 1 year | −63.3% | +13.5% | −76.9 pp | −46.5% |
| 3 years | unavailable | +76.4% | unavailable | −18.7% |
| 5 years | unavailable | +63.7% | unavailable | — |
Price returns, dividends excluded.
Quarterly results
Latest quarter: Q2 2026 · 30 Jun 2026
Quarterly margins
Quarterly statements · USD
| Fiscal year | Q3 '24 | Q4 '24 | Q1 '25 | Q2 '25 | Q3 '25 | Q4 '25 | Q1 '26 | Q2 '26 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 6.3 m | 6.4 m | 6.9 m | 6.9 m | 30.6 m | 46.6 m | 14.8 m | 10.2 m |
| Cost of revenue | 5.1 m | 5.5 m | 5.5 m | 6.3 m | 29.6 m | 45.3 m | 11.8 m | 7.8 m |
| Gross profit | 1.3 m | 933.6 k | 1.4 m | 604.6 k | 956.2 k | 1.3 m | 3.0 m | 2.4 m |
| Operating income | -10.0 m | -1.8 m | -1.2 m | -1.8 m | -2.1 m | -1.3 m | 96.2 k | -4.5 m |
| Depreciation & amortisation | 23.8 k ≈ | 10.3 k | 19.0 k | 16.8 k ≈ | 12.9 k ≈ | 13.2 k | 13.1 k | 11.5 k ≈ |
| Interest expense | 399.5 k | 397.0 k | 369.4 k | 362.6 k | 355.9 k | 278.3 k | 298.1 k | 248.9 k |
| Pre-tax income | -9.6 m | -2.2 m | -1.4 m | -2.0 m | -2.8 m | -1.3 m | -313.0 k | -4.7 m |
| Income tax | 56.8 k | 1.7 m | -63.6 k | -106.2 k | -515.5 k | -449.2 k | -6.3 k | -26.0 k |
| Net income | -9.6 m | -3.9 m | -1.3 m | -1.9 m | -2.3 m | -872.2 k | -306.7 k | -4.7 m |
| Diluted EPS | -0.21 | -0.09 ≈ | -0.03 | -0.50 | -0.04 | -0.02 ≈ | -0.01 | -0.98 |
| Operating cash flow | 203.6 k ≈ | -1.3 m | -601.1 k | 220.7 k ≈ | 3.4 m ≈ | -2.5 m | -4.2 m | -969.3 k ≈ |
| Capex | 0 ≈ | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
≈ derived quarter (cumulative difference / share-days average)
E/P over time
E/P = trailing-12-month diluted EPS / price at quarter end. E/P is the inverse of P/E and stays defined when earnings are negative.
Fiscal years
| Fiscal year | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 44.7 m | 54.1 m | 23.0 m | 91.0 m |
| Revenue YoY | unavailable | +21.1% | −57.5% | +295.8% |
| Net income | -6.9 m | 434.8 k | -35.0 m | -6.3 m |
| Net income YoY | unavailable | unavailable | −8,141.3% | unavailable |
| Diluted EPS | -0.17 | 0.01 | -0.79 | -0.13 |
| Diluted EPS YoY | unavailable | unavailable | −8,000.0% | unavailable |
| net % | -15.4% | 0.8% | -152.1% | -7.0% |
| Free cash flow | -2.1 m | 4.1 m | -9.1 m | unavailable |
Reported results vs expectations
Loading…
Balance sheet & financial health
Fiscal year 2025 · 31 Dec 2025
- Cash
- 8.0 m USD
- Financial debt
- 20.2 m USD
- Net debt
- 12.2 m USD
- Equity
- -12.2 m USD
- Total assets
- 91.3 m USD
- Debt / equity
- unavailable
- Current ratio
- 0.79x
- ROE
- unavailable
- ROA
- -9.7%
- FCF margin
- unavailable
Financial statements (source on every figure)
Revenue and net income (USD)
Margins
Income statement · USD
| Line | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 44.7 m | 54.1 m | 23.0 m | 91.0 m | SEC (XBRL)· 06 Apr 2026verified |
| Cost of revenue | 37.2 m | 43.0 m | 20.7 m | 86.8 m | SEC (XBRL)· 06 Apr 2026verified |
| Gross profit | 7.5 m | 11.1 m | 2.3 m | 4.2 m | SEC (XBRL)· 06 Apr 2026verified |
| Operating income | -8.0 m | 483.9 k | -33.1 m | -6.3 m | SEC (XBRL)· 06 Apr 2026verified |
| Depreciation & amortisation | 277.9 k | 180.7 k | 81.5 k | 61.9 k | SEC (XBRL)· 06 Apr 2026verified |
| EBITDA | -7.7 m ≈ | 664.5 k ≈ | -33.0 m ≈ | -6.2 m ≈ | SEC (XBRL)· 06 Apr 2026derived |
| Interest expense | — | — | 1.6 m | 1.4 m | SEC (XBRL)· 06 Apr 2026verified |
| Pre-tax income | -6.8 m | 370.6 k | -33.3 m | -7.5 m | SEC (XBRL)· 06 Apr 2026verified |
| Income tax | 41.4 k | -64.2 k | 1.7 m | -1.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 06 Apr 2026verified |
| Net income | -6.9 m | 434.8 k | -35.0 m | -6.3 m | SEC (XBRL)· 06 Apr 2026verified |
| Diluted EPS | -0.17 | 0.01 | -0.79 | -0.13 | SEC (XBRL)· 06 Apr 2026verified |
| Weighted average diluted shares | 39.7 m | 40.0 m | 44.3 m | 50.0 m | SEC (XBRL)· 06 Apr 2026verified |
≈ computed by olivLaw from the reported lines of the same year: Operating income + Depreciation & amortisation.
Balance sheet · USD
| Line | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash | 3.8 m | 2.5 m | 786.3 k | 8.0 m | SEC (XBRL)· 06 Apr 2026verified |
| Receivables | 5.9 m | 4.2 m | 4.2 m | 12.9 m | SEC (XBRL)· 06 Apr 2026verified |
| Inventories | 3.4 m | 1.3 m | 1.3 m | 2.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 06 Apr 2026verified |
| Current assets | 29.1 m | 19.9 m | 20.9 m | 75.3 m | SEC (XBRL)· 06 Apr 2026verified |
| Property, plant & equipment, net | 444.2 k | 291.4 k | 200.9 k | 138.9 k | SEC (XBRL)· 06 Apr 2026verified |
| Goodwill | 7.8 m | 7.6 m | 0 | 0 | SEC (XBRL)· 06 Apr 2026verified |
| Total assets | 61.5 m | 48.7 m | 38.6 m | 91.3 m | SEC (XBRL)· 06 Apr 2026verified |
| Accounts payable | 2.2 m | 3.4 m | 2.7 m | 59.6 m | SEC (XBRL)· 06 Apr 2026verified |
| Short-term debt | — | 20.7 m | 18.0 m | 20.2 m | SEC (XBRL)· 06 Apr 2026verified |
| Current liabilities | 46.5 m | 43.4 m | 34.7 m | 95.7 m | SEC (XBRL)· 06 Apr 2026verified |
| Total liabilities | 77.7 m | 64.5 m | 53.7 m | 103.5 m | SEC (XBRL)· 06 Apr 2026verified |
| Equity | -16.2 m † | -15.9 m † | -15.1 m † | -12.2 m † | SEC (XBRL)· 06 Apr 2026verified |
† equity attributable to the parent's shareholders: in these years the issuer no longer reports the total including non-controlling interests.
Cash flow · USD
| Line | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating cash flow | -2.0 m | 4.1 m | -9.1 m | 498.0 k | SEC (XBRL)· 06 Apr 2026verified |
| Capex | 83.5 k | 28.0 k | 0 | — | SEC (XBRL)· 31 Mar 2025verified |
| Free cash flow | -2.1 m ≈ | 4.1 m ≈ | -9.1 m ≈ | — | SEC (XBRL)· 31 Mar 2025derived |
| Investing cash flow | -280.5 k | -6.6 k | -6.3 m | 5.8 m | SEC (XBRL)· 06 Apr 2026verified |
| Financing cash flow | -7.5 m | -5.3 m | 13.3 m | 1.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 06 Apr 2026verified |
≈ computed by olivLaw from the reported lines of the same year: Operating cash flow − Capex.
Computed indicators
Growth
Profitability
Returns
Balance sheet
Liquidity
Cash
Efficiency
Market and valuation
Risk
Valuation
olivLaw classification
- indicators available: 4 of at least 6
- score weight coverage: 25.0% of at least 60%
- valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1
A scoring methodology on indicators and valuation, not investment advice.
Closing price
04 Nov 2026Source: olivLaw, closing series
Market cap: 19.5 m USD
Key indicators
Coverage and freshness
Score by group
25% · Insufficient data
Estimated value range
unavailable — no valuation method could be computed
Valuation assumptions are editorial choices, not measured; beta is not measured.
Valuation methods
- DCF (discounted cash flow)unavailable · the input exists, but its latest figure is far older than the latest reported period: not used
- Peers: EV/EBITDAunavailable · the base of the ratio is not positive
- Peers: P/Eunavailable · the base of the ratio is not positive
- Dividend discount (DDM)unavailable · the company pays no dividend: a dividend model needs an explicit initiation assumption
no valuation method could be computed
Classification (SIC) comparables group by industry code, not by economic activity; the direct group is an editorial selection by activity. Members' multiples are on their own trailing twelve months, at their own latest close.
Assumptions (illustrative, editorial)
- Risk-free rate
- 4.3%
- Equity risk premium
- 5.0%
- Beta (default)
- 1.00
- Cost of equity
- 9.3%
- Terminal growth
- 2.5%
Factor scorecard
Insufficient data
Minimum-evidence gate: indicators available: 4 of at least 6; score weight coverage: 25.0% of at least 60%; valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1
| Factor | Value | Score | Weight used |
|---|---|---|---|
| ROIC · Quality | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Net margin · Quality | -7.9% | 39 (vs peers) | 25% |
| FCF conversion · Quality | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y · Growth | 26.7% | 100 (on a fixed band) | 33% |
| EPS CAGR 3Y · Growth | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Net debt / EBITDA · Balance sheet | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Interest coverage · Balance sheet | -6.5x | 0 (on a fixed band) | 25% |
| Current ratio · Balance sheet | 1.0x | 15 (on a fixed band) | 17% |
| P/E (TTM) · Valuation | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| EV/EBITDA · Valuation | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| FCF yield · Valuation | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Shareholder yield (distributions) · Returns | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Payout ratio (FCF) · Returns | unavailable | unavailable | — |
Factors without a value were dropped; the remaining weights were renormalised.
Score groups
- Balance sheet6/100 · 2/3 factors with a value
- Growth· partial100/100 · 1/2 factors with a value
- Quality· partial39/100 · 1/3 factors with a value
- Returns· partialunavailable · 0/2 factors with a value
- Valuation· partialunavailable · 0/3 factors with a value
A «partial» group is computed from under half of its weight or from one factor: it is not a full assessment of the group.
Memo
SolarMax Technology, Inc. (SMXT). Latest full fiscal year: 2025; data up to 2026-06-30.
Figures computed from the financial statements: revenue 91.0 m USD in 2025; YoY growth 295.8%; net margin -7.9%.
Valuation cannot be computed from the available data.
Insufficient data for a verdict (indicators available: 4 of at least 6; score weight coverage: 25.0% of at least 60%; valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1).
Text generated deterministically from the figures shown; no language model. Not investment advice.
What supports the thesis
- Revenue CAGR 3Y: 26.7%
What contradicts it
- Interest coverage: -6.5x
- Current ratio: 1.0x
Not assessed (insufficient data or a ratio without meaning): ROIC, FCF conversion, EPS CAGR 3Y, Net debt / EBITDA, P/E (TTM), EV/EBITDA, FCF yield, Shareholder yield (distributions), Payout ratio (FCF).
Versus the vertical median
Construction - Special Trade Contractors (SIC 1700) · same industry (4-digit SIC) · compared with 18 companies
Multiples and returns vs the median
Price rebased to 100 (monthly, 5 years)
Companies in the vertical
| Market cap | P/E | ROE | Net margin | Revenue YoY | 1A / 3A | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AGXArgan Inc | 4.1 bn | 23.0 | 39.8% | 15.1% | +8.1% | −26% / +523% |
| BBUCBrookfield Business Corporation | 2.7 bn | — | 2.4% | 1.4% | −32.4% | −11% / +70% |
| RUNSunrun Inc. | 2.1 bn | 4.4 | 16.2% | 14.0% | +45.1% | −57% / −32% |
| LMBLimbach Holdings, Inc. | 681.6 m | 22.7 | 16.0% | 4.2% | +24.7% | −18% / +52% |
| BBCPConcrete Pumping Holdings, Inc. | 510.5 m | 59.8 | 3.9% | 2.4% | −7.7% | +61% / +36% |
| PHOEPhoenix Asia Holdings Limited | 401.7 m | — | -25.9% | -16.7% | −2.2% | +32% / unavailable |
| MTRXMatrix Service Company | 258.3 m | — | -1.8% | -0.3% | +13.6% | −22% / −8% |
| MSGYMasonglory Limited | 66.8 m | 7.0 | -135.4% | -34.0% | +1.0% | −82% / unavailable |
| SPWRSunpower Inc. | 50.5 m | — | — | -3.8% | +175.9% | −86% / −79% |
| FGLFounder Group Limited | 24.7 m | — | -31.9% | -5.6% | unavailable | −100% / unavailable |
| SMXTSolarMax Technology, Inc. | 19.5 m | — | — | -7.9% | +295.8% | −63% / unavailable |
| PMAMing Shing Group Holdings Limited | 16.9 m | — | — | -39.4% | −56.8% | −23% / unavailable |
| WXMWF International Limited | 14.4 m | — | -71.9% | -24.5% | −13.7% | −62% / unavailable |
| CETXCemtrex, Inc. | 1.7 m | — | -152.4% | -38.4% | +14.4% | −97% / −100% |
| ZEOZeo Energy Corp. | 0 | — | — | -15.4% | −5.3% | −83% / −98% |
| LGNLegence Corp. | — | — | -7.5% | -1.2% | +21.5% | −30% / unavailable |
| KAZRSkyline Builders Group Holding Limited | — | — | 20.6% | 18.1% | +8.9% | −54% / unavailable |
| PBKPOWERBANK Corp | — | — | -174.4% | -74.7% | −28.9% | −90% / unavailable |
| AMRCAmeresco, Inc. | — | — | 5.5% | 3.3% | +28.8% | −39% / −29% |
1- and 3-year price returns: for SMXT from daily closes (the same as the performance table), for the other companies from month-end closes.
olivLaw engine forecast
The world engine ran after the company's latest material disclosure. Probabilities are of TOUCHING a level within the horizon (not closing there) and sit next to the random walk (p_rw), the no-information benchmark.
The engine has no published run for this company yet.
Valuation scenarios (editable assumptions)
Illustrative scenarios
Illustrative: not forecasts and without probabilities. Each case is one coherent set of assumptions, computed on today's figures.
Estimated price (USD)
| Estimated price | Bear | Base | Bull |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 years | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable |
| 3 years | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable |
| 5 years | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable |
AI analysis
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
In brief
SolarMax Technology is a California solar energy company that has shifted since 2025 toward EPC contracts for large battery energy storage systems. The shift matters now because these large projects could change the company's profile, but they remain fragile given defaulted debt and the risk of delisting from Nasdaq 13.
SWOT
Strengths
- The company has over a decade of experience in solar installations and an extensive base of residential and commercial customers in California 1.
- EPC storage contracts have the potential for revenue far above the existing residential business 1.
- The company showed revenue and gross profit growth in the second quarter of 2026 3.
Weaknesses
Opportunities
Risks
- Defaulted debthigh
Convertible notes in default could be accelerated, and the company might not be able to pay the amounts due 1.
- Negative working capitalhigh
The company has a working capital deficit and depends on outside financing to continue operations 1.
- Nasdaq delisting riskhigh
If the market value of the shares does not recover to the required level, the stock could trade over-the-counter, making financing harder 2.
- Dependence on fixed-price contractsmedium
EPC contracts carry fixed prices, and rising costs could reduce or eliminate profit 1.
- BESS execution riskmedium
There is no track record yet of completing a BESS system on time and on budget, so execution could be weaker than expected 1.
Investment thesis
What would need to be true (bull case)
- If the BESS projects are completed, the company could build a larger and more stable revenue base than the residential business 1.
- Revenue and gross profit growth in the second quarter of 2026 shows that operational execution can progress 3.
- Demand for storage and solar could expand if energy policy remains supportive, and the company could benefit from that trend 1.
What would break the thesis
- The company is not profitable, has defaulted debt and a working capital deficit, which could limit its ability to finance projects 1.
- Revenue depends on one large contract, and any delay or cost overrun could weigh on results 1.
- The risk of Nasdaq delisting could reduce partners' willingness to start new projects if trading moves to OTC 2.
What to watch
- Financial results and execution of the Longfellow projectQ3 2026
- Compliance with the Nasdaq market value of listed securities requirementDecember 2026
- Status of defaulted convertible notes and refinancing of EB-5 loansnext 10-K
- Start of work on the three contracts signed on 31 December 20252027
Products, market & competition
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
The business
The company was founded in 2008 and conducts its business mainly in the United States, mainly in California, where it designs, installs and sells photovoltaic and battery systems for residential and commercial customers, along with LED systems for government and commercial users 1. Since the third quarter of 2025 its primary business has been negotiating and performing EPC contracts for commercial BESS systems 1. Operations in China have generated no revenue since 2021 1.
The corporate structure includes subsidiaries for solar installations and EPC projects, LED projects, financing (which has not provided new loans since 2020), and leasing and PPAs through SMX Capital, which has not leased new systems since 2014 1. The principal office is in Riverside, California 1.
Financing is a sensitive point: the company has used EB-5 program loans and convertible notes, and part of this debt is in default or due 1. Results for the second quarter of 2026 show higher sales and gross profit, but the net loss remained negative 3.
Segments
Battery energy storage (BESS) EPC projects
This is the company's new growth engine. The Longfellow contract in Texas generated 60.2 mn USD of revenue in fiscal 2025, but work only began in the second half of the year 1. Three further contracts were signed on 31 December 2025, two in Puerto Rico and one in Corpus Christi, with expected revenue of up to 258.1 mn USD 1.
Market context
Solar accounts for about 16% of US electricity generation and remains the fastest-growing renewable source 1. The US market could exceed 125 bn USD by 2030 if investment in large projects and distributed generation continues 1.
Federal and state policy directly shapes demand. Policies favoring petroleum and nuclear energy could reduce demand for solar and wind, and in California NEM 3.0 has cut the rewards for solar system owners 1.
Trends
- Expiry of the federal residential tax creditheadwind
The 30% credit for residential systems expired on 31 December 2025, which could reduce customers' interest in new installations 12.
- Growth of BESS projectstailwind
Demand for large-scale storage could offset the decline in residential business if projects are completed on time and on budget 1.
- Inflation and input costsheadwind
Polysilicon prices, trade tariffs and Middle East tensions could raise costs and compress margins, especially on fixed-price contracts 12.
- Project finance and state policymixed
Access to project financing and state renewable energy policy could support or limit the company's expansion, depending on market conditions 1.
Competitive position
The sources do not identify directly listed competitors. The company operates in a fragmented solar market in California, where competition runs on price, execution capacity and financing 1.
In BESS projects the advantage depends on supplier relationships and technical experience, which the company cites in support of its contracts 1.
- Other solar installers in California
The sources do not name specific competitors, but the California residential market is contested by several private installers.
- BESS suppliers and large-project integrators
Competition for large EPC contracts comes from storage specialists whose profiles are not detailed in the sources.
- Utilities and project developers
Large-scale storage projects can also be built in-house by developers or utilities, which limits the external market.
- Panel and system manufacturers
The supply chain for panels and batteries depends on external suppliers, who can also influence price competition.
Links, dependencies and risks
Who the company is tied to, from its own SEC filings (customers, suppliers, production, partners, competitors, countries, regulation), from the 5 %+ holders' statements (13D/13G) and from what other companies say about it. Click a node for its evidence; on a listed company the graph moves to it.
Loading the links…
News & filings
In the press
No news in our archive over the last 180 days.
SEC filings
- Current report09 Oct 2026Results of operations · Financial statements and exhibits
- Quarterly report08 Oct 2026
- Current report21 Aug 2026Delisting notice · Financial statements and exhibits
- Current report11 Aug 2026Item 3.03 · Amendments to articles or bylaws · Financial statements and exhibits
- Current report05 Aug 2026Item 3.03 · Amendments to articles or bylaws · Financial statements and exhibits
- Current report28 Jul 2026Item 3.03 · Amendments to articles or bylaws · Financial statements and exhibits
- Current report30 Jun 2026Delisting notice · Financial statements and exhibits
- Current report19 May 2026Departure or appointment of officers
- Current report18 May 2026Results of operations · Financial statements and exhibits
- Quarterly report15 May 2026
Sources
- [1] Form 10-K, fiscal year ended 2025-12-31 · SEC / SolarMax Technology, Inc. · 06 Apr 2026
- [2] Form 10-Q, quarter ended 2026-06-30 · SEC / SolarMax Technology, Inc. · 08 Oct 2026
- [3] Form 8-K, results release (exhibit 99.1) · SEC / SolarMax Technology, Inc. · 09 Oct 2026
Figures computed by olivLaw from SEC filings and closing prices; the qualitative analysis is AI-generated from cited sources. Not investment advice.