olivlawolivlaw

olivLaw · European equity research

NYESA VALORES CORPORACIÓN, S.A. NYE.MC

Spain · BME Madrid · ISIN ES0150480194 · Vertical: Listed companies from Spain

0.00EUR−3.57% · 1 dayClose 05 Nov 2026

NYESA VALORES CORPORACIÓN is a listed Spanish group whose annual report for fiscal 2025 shows activity concentrated in Costa Rica and Russia and a strained financial position, marked by a convenio de acreedores and asset impairments. Its relevance now lies in its ability to meet commitments to creditors, the trajectory of real estate asset values, and its exposure to the Ukraine conflict through subsidiary Marma, S.A.

At the close of 05 Nov 2026, NYESA VALORES CORPORACIÓN, S.A. (NYE.MC) stock was 0.00 EUR (−3.57% on the day), with beta 0.48, 52-week range 0.00–0.01 EUR.

Data as of · AI analysis dated · Source: ESEF annual reports and closing prices, computed by olivLaw.

Market cap
unavailable
P/E (TTM)
unavailable
Diluted EPS TTM 0.00 · TTM to 31 Dec 2025
E/P (TTM)
0.00%
TTM to 31 Dec 2025
Dividend yield
unavailable
Beta (2y)
0.48
Volatility (1y) 68%
52-week range
0.000.01

Price history

Loading chart…

Technical reading

RSI (14)
33.3
weak (30–45)
Bollinger (20, 2)
0.00 – 0.00
in the lower half of the band · %B 0.02 · band width 14.7%
SMA 50 / 200
0.00 / 0.00
downtrend (price < SMA50 < SMA200)
MACD (12, 26, 9)
-0.00 / -0.00
MACD above signal

Indicators describe past prices; on their own they do not predict direction. On our history the RSI ≤ 40 filter added no return (see the signals methodology).

Performance

CompanyEURO STOXX 50vs EURO STOXX 50Vertical median
1 month−6.9%−0.6%−6.2 pp—
3 months−32.5%−4.2%−28.3 pp—
6 months−47.1%+4.3%−51.4 pp—
Year to date−65.4%+7.5%−72.9 pp—
1 year−67.9%+9.9%−77.8 pp+6.7%
3 years−46.0%+49.8%−95.8 pp+31.5%
5 years−95.6%+42.8%−138.5 pp—
Max drawdown (1y)
−74.5%
07 Jan 2026 → 05 Nov 2026
Max drawdown (5y)
−95.8%
10 Nov 2021 → 05 Nov 2026
Compound annual growth (5y)
−46.6%
EURO STOXX 50 +7.4%

Price returns, dividends excluded.

Quarterly results

ESEF annual reports carry no quarters: the results are annual (below).

E/P over time

E/P = trailing-12-month diluted EPS / price at quarter end. E/P is the inverse of P/E and stays defined when earnings are negative.

Fiscal years

Fiscal year202320242025
Revenue3.0 m4.6 m6.7 m
Revenue YoYunavailable+54.2%+45.6%
Net income-13.7 m-5.9 m330.0 k
Net income YoYunavailableunavailableunavailable
Diluted EPS0.000.000.00
Diluted EPS YoYunavailableunavailableunavailable
net %-458.5%-129.4%4.9%
Free cash flowunavailableunavailableunavailable

Balance sheet & financial health

Fiscal year 2025 · 31 Dec 2025

Cash
98.7 k EUR
Financial debt
5.0 m EUR
Net debt
4.9 m EUR
Equity
19.2 m EUR
Total assets
50.1 m EUR
Debt / equity
0.26x
Current ratio
0.76x
ROE
unavailable
ROA
0.7%
FCF margin
unavailable

Financial statements (source on every figure)

Revenue and net income (EUR)

Margins

Income statement · EUR

Revenue
2023
3.0 m
2024
4.6 m
2025
6.7 m

esef· 20 Oct 2026verified

Operating income
2023
-13.2 m
2024
-4.3 m
2025
519.1 k

esef· 20 Oct 2026verified

Depreciation & amortisation
2023
153.8 k
2024
118.4 k
2025
221.6 k

esef· 20 Oct 2026verified

EBITDA
2023
-13.0 m ≈
2024
-4.2 m ≈
2025
740.6 k ≈

esef· 20 Oct 2026derived

Interest expense
2023
2.1 m
2024
1.4 m
2025
2.5 m

esef· 20 Oct 2026verified

Pre-tax income
2023
-15.2 m
2024
-5.7 m
2025
1.1 m

esef· 20 Oct 2026verified

Income tax
2023
-1.5 m
2024
210.9 k
2025
478.1 k

esef· 20 Oct 2026verified

Net income
2023
-13.7 m
2024
-5.9 m
2025
330.0 k

esef· 20 Oct 2026verified

Diluted EPS
2023
0.00
2024
0.00
2025
0.00

esef· 20 Oct 2026verified

Balance sheet · EUR

Cash
2023
139.9 k
2024
102.3 k
2025
98.7 k

esef· 20 Oct 2026verified

Receivables
2023
2.9 m
2024
4.4 m
2025
2.1 m

esef· 20 Oct 2026verified

Inventories
2023
8.4 m
2024
9.0 m
2025
10.6 m

esef· 20 Oct 2026verified

Current assets
2023
12.3 m
2024
15.8 m
2025
14.8 m

esef· 20 Oct 2026verified

Property, plant & equipment, net
2023
3.5 m
2024
3.7 m
2025
13.1 m

esef· 20 Oct 2026verified

Intangibles (excl. goodwill)
2023
2.6 m
2024
2.6 m
2025
3

esef· 20 Oct 2026verified

Total assets
2023
39.4 m
2024
39.9 m
2025
50.1 m

esef· 20 Oct 2026verified

Accounts payable
2023
1.8 m
2024
2.1 m
2025
622.1 k

esef· 20 Oct 2026verified

Short-term debt
2023
281.0 k
2024
13.4 m
2025
—

esef· 08 May 2025verified

Long-term debt
2023
16.1 m
2024
5.3 m
2025
5.0 m

esef· 20 Oct 2026verified

Current liabilities
2023
15.1 m
2024
33.4 m
2025
19.6 m

esef· 20 Oct 2026verified

Equity
2023
665.5 k
2024
-4.0 m
2025
19.2 m

esef· 20 Oct 2026verified

Cash flow · EUR

Operating cash flow
2023
439.4 k
2024
-3.9 m
2025
-1.2 m

esef· 20 Oct 2026verified

Investing cash flow
2023
-4.1 k
2024
2.7 m
2025
-10.9 m

esef· 20 Oct 2026verified

Financing cash flow
2023
-432.9 k
2024
1.2 m
2025
12.0 m

esef· 20 Oct 2026verified

Computed indicators

Growth

Revenue growth (YoY)
45.6%
computed by olivLawFY 2025
Revenue CAGR 3Y
unavailable
input data missing
Revenue CAGR 5Y
unavailable
input data missing
EBIT growth (YoY)
unavailable
the base of the ratio is not positive
Net income growth (YoY)
unavailable
the base of the ratio is not positive
Net income CAGR 3Y
unavailable
input data missing
Net income CAGR 5Y
unavailable
input data missing
EPS growth (YoY)
unavailable
the base of the ratio is not positive
EPS CAGR 3Y
unavailable
input data missing
EPS CAGR 5Y
unavailable
input data missing
FCF growth (YoY)
unavailable
input data missing

Profitability

Gross margin
unavailable
input data missing
EBITDA margin
11.1%
computed by olivLawFY 2025
EBIT margin
7.8%
computed by olivLawFY 2025
Net margin
4.9%
computed by olivLawFY 2025
FCF margin
unavailable
input data missing

Returns

ROE
5.2%
computed by olivLawFY 2025 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
ROA
0.7%
computed by olivLawFY 2025 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
ROIC
1.5%
computed by olivLawFY 2025 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
ROCE
1.7%
computed by olivLawFY 2025 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
Payout ratio (EPS)
unavailable
input data missing
Payout ratio (FCF)
unavailable
input data missing

Balance sheet

Net debt
4.9 m EUR
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
Net debt / EBITDA
6.6x
computed by olivLawFY 2025 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
Debt / equity
0.3x
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
Interest coverage
0.2x
computed by olivLawFY 2025

Liquidity

Current ratio
0.8x
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
Quick ratio
0.2x
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
Cash ratio
0.0x
computed by olivLawbalance sheet at 31 Dec 2025

Cash

Operating cash flow
-1.2 m EUR
computed by olivLawFY 2025
Capital expenditure
unavailable
input data missing
Free cash flow
unavailable
input data missing
FCF conversion
unavailable
input data missing
Cash conversion
-156.6%
computed by olivLawFY 2025

Efficiency

Days sales outstanding
179 days
computed by olivLawFY 2025 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
Days inventory outstanding
unavailable
input data missing
Days payables outstanding
unavailable
input data missing
Cash conversion cycle
unavailable
input data missing

Market and valuation

Market capitalisation
unavailable
input data missing
Enterprise value
unavailable
input data missing
Market cap / net income TTM
unavailable
input data missing
P/E (TTM)
unavailable
insufficient data
Earnings yield
0.0%
computed by olivLawFY 2025
P/B
unavailable
input data missing
P/S
unavailable
input data missing
EV/EBITDA
unavailable
input data missing
EV/EBIT
unavailable
input data missing
EV/Sales
unavailable
input data missing
P/FCF
unavailable
input data missing
FCF yield
unavailable
input data missing
Dividend yield
unavailable
no dividend in the structured statements; a missing line is not a confirmed zero
Shareholder yield (distributions)
unavailable
input data missing

1 indicators that do not apply to the sector.

Valuation

olivLaw classification

Insufficient data
What is missing
  • indicators available: 5 of at least 6
  • score weight coverage: 37.5% of at least 60%
  • valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1

A scoring methodology on indicators and valuation, not investment advice.

Closing price

0.00 EUR

05 Nov 2026Source: olivLaw, closing series

Market cap: unavailable

Key indicators

Market capitalisation
unavailable
input data missing
P/E (TTM)
unavailable
insufficient data
P/B
unavailable
input data missing
EV/EBITDA
unavailable
input data missing
ROE
5.2%
computed by olivLawFY 2025 · balance sheet at 31 Dec 2025
Net margin
4.9%
computed by olivLawFY 2025
Revenue growth (YoY)
45.6%
computed by olivLawFY 2025
Dividend yield
unavailable
no dividend in the structured statements; a missing line is not a confirmed zero

Coverage and freshness

24/37 reporting lines present
Latest full fiscal year: 2025
Latest reported period: 31 Dec 2025
Latest balance sheet date: 31 Dec 2025
Source: esefpublished 20 Oct 2026
verified 79

Score by group

38% · Insufficient data

Estimated value range

unavailable — no valuation method could be computed

Valuation assumptions are editorial choices, not measured; beta is not measured.

Valuation methods

  • DCF (discounted cash flow)unavailable · input data missing
  • Peers: EV/EBITDAunavailable · input data missing
  • Peers: P/Eunavailable · the base of the ratio is not positive
  • Dividend discount (DDM)unavailable · the company pays no dividend: a dividend model needs an explicit initiation assumption

no valuation method could be computed

Assumptions (illustrative, editorial)

Risk-free rate
3.0%
Equity risk premium
5.5%
Beta (default)
1.00
Cost of equity
8.5%
Terminal growth
2.0%

Factor scorecard

Insufficient data

Minimum-evidence gate: indicators available: 5 of at least 6; score weight coverage: 37.5% of at least 60%; valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1

FactorValueScoreWeight used
ROIC · Quality1.5%14 (vs peers)28%
Net margin · Quality4.9%51 (vs peers)17%
FCF conversion · Qualityunavailableunavailable—
Revenue CAGR 3Y · Growthunavailableunavailable—
EPS CAGR 3Y · Growthunavailableunavailable—
Net debt / EBITDA · Balance sheet6.6x0 (on a fixed band)28%
Interest coverage · Balance sheet0.2x0 (on a fixed band)17%
Current ratio · Balance sheet0.8x0 (on a fixed band)11%
P/E (TTM) · Valuationunavailableunavailable—
EV/EBITDA · Valuationunavailableunavailable—
FCF yield · Valuationunavailableunavailable—
Shareholder yield (distributions) · Returnsunavailableunavailable—
Payout ratio (FCF) · Returnsunavailableunavailable—

Factors without a value were dropped; the remaining weights were renormalised.

Score groups

  • Balance sheet0/100 · 3/3 factors with a value
  • Growth· partialunavailable · 0/2 factors with a value
  • Quality28/100 · 2/3 factors with a value
  • Returns· partialunavailable · 0/2 factors with a value
  • Valuation· partialunavailable · 0/3 factors with a value

A «partial» group is computed from under half of its weight or from one factor: it is not a full assessment of the group.

Memo

NYESA VALORES CORPORACION SA (NYE.MC). Latest full fiscal year: 2025; data up to 2025-12-31.

Figures computed from the financial statements: revenue 6.7 m EUR in 2025; YoY growth 45.6%; net margin 4.9%; ROE 5.2%; net debt/EBITDA 6.6x.

Valuation cannot be computed from the available data.

Insufficient data for a verdict (indicators available: 5 of at least 6; score weight coverage: 37.5% of at least 60%; valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1).

Text generated deterministically from the figures shown; no language model. Not investment advice.

What supports the thesis

No signal among the computed factors. That is not an absence of risk: factors without data were not assessed, and business risks (margins, inventory, demand) are in the source-based analysis.

What contradicts it

  • ROIC: 1.5%
  • Net debt / EBITDA: 6.6x
  • Interest coverage: 0.2x
  • Current ratio: 0.8x

Not assessed (insufficient data or a ratio without meaning): FCF conversion, Revenue CAGR 3Y, EPS CAGR 3Y, P/E (TTM), EV/EBITDA, FCF yield, Shareholder yield (distributions), Payout ratio (FCF).

Versus the vertical median

Listed companies from Spain · same country · compared with 39 companies

Multiples and returns vs the median

P/E
—
vertical median 20.3x
EV/EBITDA
—
vertical median —
P/S
—
vertical median 0.9x
P/B
—
vertical median 2.5x
ROE
5.2%
vertical median 10.5%
below median (−50.0%)
Net margin
4.9%
vertical median 4.5%
above median (+8.8%)
EBIT margin
7.8%
vertical median 10.2%
below median (−23.7%)
Revenue YoY
45.6%
vertical median 2.2%
above median (+1,961.3%)
Net debt/EBITDA
6.6x
vertical median -0.2x
above median
Dividend yield
—
vertical median 3.0%

Price rebased to 100 (monthly, 5 years)

Companies in the vertical

Market capP/EROENet marginRevenue YoY1A / 3A
ELE.MCEndesa SA46.9 bn21.426.4%10.5%+0.5%+43% / +134%
AENA.MCAena S.m.e. SA42.6 bn19.924.2%34.0%+8.9%+21% / +79%
AMS.MCAmadeus It Group Sociedad Anonima26.2 bn19.826.9%20.5%+6.1%−6% / −5%
ACS.MCAcs Actividades De Construccion Y Servicios, S.A.21.9 bn23.019.9%1.9%+19.7%+7% / +134%
ANA.MCAcciona SA11.7 bn14.516.9%4.0%+5.5%+24% / +66%
FCC.MCFomento De Construcciones Y Contratas S.A.5.0 bn30.35.3%1.7%+6.9%−8% / −14%
DIA.MCDistribuidora Internacional De Alimentacion SA2.7 bn20.6165.6%2.2%−2.7%+51% / +380,733%
CMO.MCCementos Molins S.A.2.5 bn13.614.3%18.0%−3.1%+31% / unavailable
ENO.MCElecnor SA2.4 bn21.910.5%2.5%+15.1%−3% / +58%
ALM.MCAlmirall S.A.2.4 bn51.13.1%4.2%+12.4%−11% / +32%
FAE.MCFaes Farma SA1.5 bn19.310.8%13.0%+23.7%+3% / +57%
AEDAS.MCAedas Homes SA1.0 bn17.157.8%7.0%−24.8%+0% / +38%
EDR.MCEdreams Odigeo SA574.4 m11.521.0%7.8%−0.4%+40% / −24%
EAT.MCAmRest Holdings SE506.0 m31.44.3%0.6%+0.1%−34% / −61%
ADX.MCAudax Renovables S.A.468.5 m23.99.3%1.0%−5.4%−23% / −18%
ATRY.MCAtrys Health, S.A.200.4 m—-49.5%-71.1%+8.5%−3% / −29%
ENER.MCEcoener, S.A.175.6 m32.24.2%6.4%+3.6%−34% / −6%
ADZ.MCAdolfo Dominguez SA62.9 m38.39.0%1.2%+1.8%+39% / +40%
DESA.MCDesarrollos Especiales De Sistemas De Anclaje S.A.44.8 m9.2152.3%10.0%+2.2%+19% / unavailable
EZE.MCGrupo Ezentis SA29.0 m——-9.3%+147.2%−30% / −37%
CLEO.MCCompañia Levantina De Edificacion Y Obras Publicas SA17.3 m14.44.1%3.4%+13.4%unavailable / unavailable
AYC.MCAyco Grupo Inmobiliario, S.A.16.4 m—-33.8%—−100.0%unavailable / unavailable
EBRO.MCEbro Foods, S.A.3.0 m0.010.0%7.7%−4.0%−0% / +19%
A3M.MCAtresmedia Corporacion De Medios De Comunicacion, S.A.——7.9%6.9%−2.7%+13% / +60%
ACX.MCAcerinox SA——-1.7%-0.7%+6.8%+27% / +54%

1- and 3-year price returns: for NYE.MC from daily closes (the same as the performance table), for the other companies from month-end closes.

olivLaw engine forecast

The world engine ran after the company's latest material disclosure. Probabilities are of TOUCHING a level within the horizon (not closing there) and sit next to the random walk (p_rw), the no-information benchmark.

The engine has no published run for this company yet.

Valuation scenarios (editable assumptions)

Illustrative scenarios

Scenarios are not available. input data missing

AI analysis

AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.

In brief

NYESA VALORES CORPORACIÓN is a listed Spanish group whose annual report for fiscal 2025 shows activity concentrated in Costa Rica and Russia and a strained financial position, marked by a convenio de acreedores and asset impairments. Its relevance now lies in its ability to meet commitments to creditors, the trajectory of real estate asset values, and its exposure to the Ukraine conflict through subsidiary Marma, S.A. 1

SWOT

Strengths

  • The group holds real estate assets valued periodically by independent experts, giving a documented valuation basis 1.
  • The cost of financing is stable, held at the same reference rate as the prior year 1.
  • The internal control and governance system is organised through committees and documented procedures 1.

Weaknesses

  • The company has recorded recurring losses that have reduced its net equity 1.
  • There is overdue debt and negative working capital, which limit financial flexibility 1.
  • Concentration of activity in a few countries increases vulnerability to local shocks 1.

Opportunities

  • Revaluation of certain assets and property sales could generate cash to reduce debt, if transactions are completed 1.
  • Compliance with the convenio de acreedores could strengthen creditor confidence and access to financing 1.
  • Geographic diversification could reduce dependence on Russia and Costa Rica, if achieved 1.

Threats

  • Sanctions and sale rules imposed by the Russian Federation could prevent recovery of the value of investments 1.
  • The Ukraine conflict remains unresolved and could continue to affect the Russian subsidiary 1.
  • Failure to comply with the convenio de acreedores could compromise the company's viability 1.

Risks

  • Breach of the convenio de acreedoreshigh

    Non-compliance with the convenio de acreedores could compromise the company's viability, according to the assessment in the report 1.

  • Overdue debt and negative working capitalhigh

    Overdue unpaid debt and negative working capital could limit repayment capacity in the coming period 1.

  • Exposure to Russiahigh

    Sanctions and sale rules could reduce recovery of the Russian investment and could generate further losses 1.

  • Decline in real estate asset valuesmedium

    A further fall in real estate values could lead to additional value corrections in the financial statements 1.

  • Interest rate and exchange rate variationmedium

    Changes in interest rates and exchange rates could affect the cost of debt and consolidated results 1.

Investment thesis

What would need to be true (bull case)

  • If the convenio de acreedores is respected and asset sales are completed, the group could reduce debt and stabilise its financial position 1.
  • Real estate assets valued periodically by experts could support asset value, if the market holds its level 1.
  • The limited effect of the conflict on the Russian subsidiary's operations, according to the board's estimate, could allow activity there to continue 1.

What would break the thesis

  • Recurring losses have reduced net equity and could continue to weigh on solvency 1.
  • Overdue debt and negative working capital could limit access to additional financing 1.
  • Dependence on Russia and Costa Rica could amplify the impact of local shocks on results 1.

What to watch

  • Compliance with the convenio de acreedores and the overdue debt position2026
  • Evolution of sanctions and the value of Russian investments2026
  • Outcome of annual real estate asset valuationsnext annual report
  • Completion or resolution of the Hotel Cala Real sale2026

Products, market & competition

AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.

The business

According to the annual report for the year ended 31 December 2025, NYESA VALORES CORPORACIÓN, S.A. and its subsidiaries form a group consolidated by full integration. Its activities include a portfolio of real estate assets, including investment properties measured at fair value by independent experts 1. The group also mentions a hotel activity and the risk of possible resolution of the sale of the Hotel Cala Real 1.

The financing structure is shaped by a cost of capital and a leverage target intended to keep the desired credit rating, taking into account country risk, tax efficiency and volatility of cash generation 1. The company has a convenio de acreedores, and the risk of its non-compliance is identified as capable of compromising the company's viability 1.

On governance, the Board of Directors has delegated to the Audit and Compliance Committee the supervision of the financial reporting process, while the Board remains ultimately responsible for the internal control over financial reporting (SCIIF) 1.

Segments

Real estate investments and hotel assets

Real estate assets are valued annually by independent experts, and the group recorded impairment adjustments linked to a fall in the value of certain properties in fiscal 2025 1. The hotel activity is tied to an asset under sale, whose risks are described in the report 1.

Russian subsidiary Marma, S.A.

Subsidiary Marma, S.A. has been affected by the conflict between Ukraine and the Russian Federation and by sanctions imposed on investments by companies from countries considered unfriendly; the board estimates that the operational effect remains very limited, apart from a significant impairment of the Russia investment 1.

Activity in Costa Rica

The report identifies the concentration of activity in Costa Rica and Russia as a specific risk of the company, without detailing in the source a separate contribution of this area to results 1.

Market context

The source provided does not contain data on the size of the real estate or hotel market in which the group operates; the analysis is limited to information in the annual report 1.

The reference rate used for financial liabilities and for the financial effect of waiting is 7.73%, the same value as the prior year, ratified by an independent expert 1.

Trends

  • Sanctions and restrictions in Russiaheadwind

    Russian rules on the sale of assets owned by companies from unfriendly countries could reduce the recoverable value of investments, which has already led to a significant impairment 1.

  • Revaluation of the roubletailwind

    The revaluation of the rouble increased the value of investments in Moscow, a limited positive effect in fiscal 2025 1.

  • Decline in real estate valuesheadwind

    The fall in the value of certain real estate assets led to value corrections, and a further annual valuation could lead to additional adjustments 1.

  • Access to financing and restructuringmixed

    Financial support from creditor entities and compliance with the convenio de acreedores could underpin business continuity if conditions hold 1.

Competitive position

The source provided does not identify the group's competitors and gives no comparative market data; any comparison would require additional documents 1.

Competitive positioning cannot be assessed from the annual report, which focuses on financial position and the company's risks 1.

  • No competitors identified in the source

    The source does not mention comparable companies.

  • Other Spanish real estate groups

    Not mentioned in the source; positioning cannot be verified.

  • Hotel operators in Costa Rica

    Not identified in the report; including them would require additional sources.

  • Investors in Russia

    Not mentioned in the source and cannot be evaluated from it.

News & filings

In the press

No news in our archive over the last 180 days.

Annual reports (ESEF)

Sources

  1. [1] Annual report, fiscal year ended 2025-12-31 (ESEF) · SEC / NYESA VALORES CORPORACIÓN, S.A. · 31 Dec 2025

Figures computed by olivLaw from ESEF annual reports and closing prices; the qualitative analysis is AI-generated from cited sources. Not investment advice.

NYESA VALORES CORPORACIÓN, S.A. (NYE.MC): stock, results, valuation and forecast · olivLaw