olivLaw · European equity research
Laboratorios Farmacéuticos ROVI, S.A. ROVI.MC
Spain · BME Madrid · ISIN ES0157261019 · Vertical: Listed companies from Spain
Rovi is a Spanish pharmaceutical company that manufactures and markets medicines, including heparin biosimilars and injectables, with plants in Spain. In fiscal 2025 consolidated revenue fell compared with the prior year, so the split between manufacturing and commercialisation is now closely watched by investors. The group reported 743.483 million EUR of consolidated revenue in 2025.
At the close of 05 Nov 2026, Laboratorios Farmacéuticos ROVI, S.A. (ROVI.MC) stock was 69.05 EUR (+8.31% on the day), with market capitalisation 3.5 bn EUR, P/E 25.1 on diluted EPS of 2.75 EUR over the last 12 months, dividend yield 1.35%, beta 0.49, 52-week range 53.65–85.55 EUR.
Data as of · AI analysis dated · Source: ESEF annual reports and closing prices, computed by olivLaw.
Price history
Loading chart…
Technical reading
- RSI (14)
- 81.5
- overbought (≥ 70)
- Bollinger (20, 2)
- 54.97 – 66.20
- above the upper band · %B 1.25 · band width 18.5%
- SMA 50 / 200
- 59.52 / 66.01
- mixed trend
- MACD (12, 26, 9)
- 1.75 / 0.98
- MACD above signal
Indicators describe past prices; on their own they do not predict direction. On our history the RSI ≤ 40 filter added no return (see the signals methodology).
Performance
| Company | EURO STOXX 50 | vs EURO STOXX 50 | Vertical median | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 month | +18.7% | −0.6% | +19.4 pp | — |
| 3 months | +17.8% | −4.2% | +22.0 pp | — |
| 6 months | +9.5% | +4.3% | +5.2 pp | — |
| Year to date | +8.7% | +7.5% | +1.2 pp | — |
| 1 year | +19.8% | +9.9% | +9.9 pp | +6.7% |
| 3 years | +44.9% | +49.8% | −5.0 pp | +31.5% |
| 5 years | +21.4% | +42.8% | −21.5 pp | — |
Price returns, dividends excluded.
Quarterly results
ESEF annual reports carry no quarters: the results are annual (below).
E/P over time
E/P = trailing-12-month diluted EPS / price at quarter end. E/P is the inverse of P/E and stays defined when earnings are negative.
Today's P/E sits at the 100 percentile of its own 3-quarter history (min 18.8, median 23.1, max 23.6; quarters with earnings only).
Fiscal years
| Fiscal year | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 829.5 m | 763.7 m | 743.5 m |
| Revenue YoY | unavailable | −7.9% | −2.7% |
| Net income | 170.3 m | 136.9 m | 140.4 m |
| Net income YoY | unavailable | −19.6% | +2.6% |
| Diluted EPS | 3.20 | 2.67 | 2.75 |
| Diluted EPS YoY | unavailable | −16.6% | +3.0% |
| net % | 20.5% | 17.9% | 18.9% |
| Free cash flow | 59.5 m | 79.2 m | 121.9 m |
Balance sheet & financial health
Fiscal year 2025 · 31 Dec 2025
- Cash
- 98.0 m EUR
- Financial debt
- 93.2 m EUR
- Net debt
- -4.8 m EUR
- Equity
- 675.5 m EUR
- Total assets
- 955.7 m EUR
- Debt / equity
- 0.14x
- Current ratio
- 3.13x
- ROE
- 22.3%
- ROA
- 15.7%
- FCF margin
- 16.4%
Financial statements (source on every figure)
Revenue and net income (EUR)
Margins
Income statement · EUR
| Line | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 829.5 m | 763.7 m | 743.5 m | esef· 20 Oct 2026verified |
| Operating income | 220.3 m | 179.5 m | 185.8 m | esef· 20 Oct 2026verified |
| Depreciation & amortisation | 24.3 m | 28.0 m | 30.4 m | esef· 20 Oct 2026verified |
| EBITDA | 244.6 m ≈ | 207.6 m ≈ | 216.2 m ≈ | esef· 20 Oct 2026derived |
| Interest expense | 948.0 k | 2.4 m | 2.8 m | esef· 20 Oct 2026verified |
| Pre-tax income | 220.4 m | 177.7 m | 183.3 m | esef· 20 Oct 2026verified |
| Income tax | 50.1 m | 40.8 m | 42.9 m | esef· 20 Oct 2026verified |
| Net income | 170.3 m | 136.9 m | 140.4 m | esef· 20 Oct 2026verified |
| Diluted EPS | 3.20 | 2.67 | 2.75 | esef· 20 Oct 2026verified |
| Dividend per share | 1.30 | 1.10 | 0.94 | esef· 20 Oct 2026verified |
≈ computed by olivLaw from the reported lines of the same year: Operating income + Depreciation & amortisation.
Balance sheet · EUR
| Line | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash | 25.3 m | 27.2 m | 98.0 m | esef· 20 Oct 2026verified |
| Receivables | 143.3 m | 129.5 m | 177.5 m | esef· 20 Oct 2026verified |
| Inventories | 338.0 m | 330.0 m | 288.0 m | esef· 20 Oct 2026verified |
| Current assets | 509.3 m | 489.6 m | 566.7 m | esef· 20 Oct 2026verified |
| Property, plant & equipment, net | 253.7 m | 286.6 m | 330.7 m | esef· 20 Oct 2026verified |
| Goodwill | — | 0 | 2.7 m | esef· 20 Oct 2026verified |
| Intangibles (excl. goodwill) | 33.9 m | 34.0 m | 33.2 m | esef· 20 Oct 2026verified |
| Total assets | 799.9 m | 832.0 m | 955.7 m | esef· 20 Oct 2026verified |
| Accounts payable | 141.9 m | 125.3 m | 118.6 m | esef· 20 Oct 2026verified |
| Long-term debt | 52.2 m | 90.7 m | 93.2 m | esef· 20 Oct 2026verified |
| Current liabilities | 199.8 m | 156.7 m | 181.2 m | esef· 20 Oct 2026verified |
| Total liabilities | 256.4 m | 250.5 m | 280.2 m | esef· 20 Oct 2026verified |
| Equity | 543.5 m | 581.5 m | 675.5 m | esef· 20 Oct 2026verified |
| Shares outstanding at year end | 53.2 m | 51.3 m | 51.1 m | esef· 20 Oct 2026derived |
Cash flow · EUR
| Line | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating cash flow | 113.2 m | 138.3 m | 187.1 m | esef· 20 Oct 2026verified |
| Capex | 53.8 m | 59.1 m | 65.2 m | esef· 20 Oct 2026verified |
| Free cash flow | 59.5 m ≈ | 79.2 m ≈ | 121.9 m ≈ | esef· 20 Oct 2026derived |
| Investing cash flow | -52.0 m | -81.1 m | -68.5 m | esef· 20 Oct 2026verified |
| Financing cash flow | -160.8 m | -55.4 m | -47.8 m | esef· 20 Oct 2026verified |
| Dividends paid | 69.0 m | 56.5 m | 47.8 m | esef· 20 Oct 2026verified |
| Share repurchases | 133.9 m | 89.7 m | 54.9 m | esef· 20 Oct 2026verified |
≈ computed by olivLaw from the reported lines of the same year: Operating cash flow − Capex.
Computed indicators
Growth
Profitability
Returns
Balance sheet
Liquidity
Cash
Efficiency
Market and valuation
1 indicators that do not apply to the sector.
Valuation
olivLaw classification
Score: 62 / 100
A scoring methodology on indicators and valuation, not investment advice.
Closing price
05 Nov 2026Source: olivLaw, closing series
Market cap: 3.5 bn EUR
Key indicators
Coverage and freshness
Score by group
- Quality78
- Balance sheet100
- Valuation22
- Returns65
Estimated value range
The combined range = the median of the valid methods' low, central and high values; it is not a probability interval and does not cover every result. Envelope of all methods: 12.72 – 62.52 EUR.
Valuation assumptions are editorial choices, not measured; beta is not measured.
Method ranges (EUR per share)
— — Mid · ▏ Price
Valuation methods
- DCF (discounted cash flow)28.78 – 44.76 (Mid 34.91)WACC 8.4% · starting FCFF 124.0 m EUR · terminal value share of EV 73%The WACC × g sensitivity gives the method's bounds; these are not probabilities.Reverse DCF: starting growth implied by the price (fading linearly to terminal growth, everything else fixed): 29.1%
- Peers: EV/EBITDAunavailable · not enough peers
- Peers: P/E41.75 – 62.52 (Mid 54.67)18 companies used · median multiple 19.9x · quartiles 15.2x – 22.7xACS.MC, ADX.MC, AEDAS.MC, AENA.MC, AMS.MC, ANA.MC, CAF.MC, CLEO.MC, CMO.MC, DESA.MC, DIA.MC, EAT.MC, EDR.MC, ELE.MC, ENER.MC, ENO.MC, FAE.MC, FCC.MC
- Dividend discount (DDM)12.72 – 17.34 (Mid 14.67)
Assumptions (illustrative, editorial)
- Risk-free rate
- 3.0%
- Equity risk premium
- 5.5%
- Beta (default)
- 1.00
- Cost of equity
- 8.5%
- Terminal growth
- 2.0%
Factor scorecard
Neutral profile · Score 62/100
| Factor | Value | Score | Weight used |
|---|---|---|---|
| ROIC · Quality | 21.6% | 71 (vs peers) | 13% |
| Net margin · Quality | 18.9% | 86 (vs peers) | 8% |
| FCF conversion · Quality | 86.8% | 81 (on a fixed band) | 8% |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y · Growth | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| EPS CAGR 3Y · Growth | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Net debt / EBITDA · Balance sheet | -0.0x | 100 (on a fixed band) | 13% |
| Interest coverage · Balance sheet | 65.3x | 100 (on a fixed band) | 8% |
| Current ratio · Balance sheet | 3.1x | 100 (on a fixed band) | 5% |
| P/E (TTM) · Valuation | 25.1x | 27 (vs peers) | 13% |
| EV/EBITDA · Valuation | 16.3x | 0 (on a fixed band) | 13% |
| FCF yield · Valuation | 3.5% | 43 (on a fixed band) | 10% |
| Shareholder yield (distributions) · Returns | 2.9% | 42 (on a fixed band) | 8% |
| Payout ratio (FCF) · Returns | 39.2% | 100 (on a fixed band) | 5% |
Factors without a value were dropped; the remaining weights were renormalised.
Score groups
- Balance sheet100/100 · 3/3 factors with a value
- Growth· partialunavailable · 0/2 factors with a value
- Quality78/100 · 3/3 factors with a value
- Returns65/100 · 2/2 factors with a value
- Valuation22/100 · 3/3 factors with a value
A «partial» group is computed from under half of its weight or from one factor: it is not a full assessment of the group.
Memo
LABORATORIOS FARMACEUTICOS ROVI SA (ROVI.MC). Latest full fiscal year: 2025; data up to 2025-12-31.
Figures computed from the financial statements: revenue 743.5 m EUR in 2025; YoY growth -2.7%; net margin 18.9%; ROE 22.7%; net debt/EBITDA -0.0x.
The estimated value range is 28.78–44.76 EUR per share (median of 3 methods, agreement: low); assumptions are illustrative. Against the central value of 34.91 EUR, the price of 69.05 EUR leaves a potential of -49.4% (value / price − 1) and a margin of safety of -97.8% (1 − price / value). The range is the median of the methods' low, central and high values, not a probability interval.
olivLaw score 62/100, methodological classification: neutral profile (score, margin of safety and method agreement together; not a judgement of the right price). Groups assessed only in part: growth. Not investment advice.
Text generated deterministically from the figures shown; no language model. Not investment advice.
What supports the thesis
- ROIC: 21.6%
- Net margin: 18.9%
- FCF conversion: 86.8%
- Net debt / EBITDA: -0.0x
- Interest coverage: 65.3x
- Current ratio: 3.1x
- Payout ratio (FCF): 39.2%
What contradicts it
- P/E (TTM): 25.1x
- EV/EBITDA: 16.3x
- The price is above the estimated value range
- The valuation methods diverge
Not assessed (insufficient data or a ratio without meaning): Revenue CAGR 3Y, EPS CAGR 3Y.
Versus the vertical median
Listed companies from Spain · same country · compared with 39 companies
Multiples and returns vs the median
Price rebased to 100 (monthly, 5 years)
Companies in the vertical
| Market cap | P/E | ROE | Net margin | Revenue YoY | 1A / 3A | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELE.MCEndesa SA | 46.9 bn | 21.4 | 26.4% | 10.5% | +0.5% | +43% / +134% |
| AENA.MCAena S.m.e. SA | 42.6 bn | 19.9 | 24.2% | 34.0% | +8.9% | +21% / +79% |
| AMS.MCAmadeus It Group Sociedad Anonima | 26.2 bn | 19.8 | 26.9% | 20.5% | +6.1% | −6% / −5% |
| ACS.MCAcs Actividades De Construccion Y Servicios, S.A. | 21.9 bn | 23.0 | 19.9% | 1.9% | +19.7% | +7% / +134% |
| ANA.MCAcciona SA | 11.7 bn | 14.5 | 16.9% | 4.0% | +5.5% | +24% / +66% |
| FCC.MCFomento De Construcciones Y Contratas S.A. | 5.0 bn | 30.3 | 5.3% | 1.7% | +6.9% | −8% / −14% |
| ROVI.MCLaboratorios Farmaceuticos Rovi SA | 3.5 bn | 25.1 | 22.7% | 18.9% | −2.7% | +16% / +23% |
| DIA.MCDistribuidora Internacional De Alimentacion SA | 2.7 bn | 20.6 | 165.6% | 2.2% | −2.7% | +51% / +380,733% |
| CMO.MCCementos Molins S.A. | 2.5 bn | 13.6 | 14.3% | 18.0% | −3.1% | +31% / unavailable |
| ENO.MCElecnor SA | 2.4 bn | 21.9 | 10.5% | 2.5% | +15.1% | −3% / +58% |
| ALM.MCAlmirall S.A. | 2.4 bn | 51.1 | 3.1% | 4.2% | +12.4% | −11% / +32% |
| FAE.MCFaes Farma SA | 1.5 bn | 19.3 | 10.8% | 13.0% | +23.7% | +3% / +57% |
| AEDAS.MCAedas Homes SA | 1.0 bn | 17.1 | 57.8% | 7.0% | −24.8% | +0% / +38% |
| EDR.MCEdreams Odigeo SA | 574.4 m | 11.5 | 21.0% | 7.8% | −0.4% | +40% / −24% |
| EAT.MCAmRest Holdings SE | 506.0 m | 31.4 | 4.3% | 0.6% | +0.1% | −34% / −61% |
| ADX.MCAudax Renovables S.A. | 468.5 m | 23.9 | 9.3% | 1.0% | −5.4% | −23% / −18% |
| ATRY.MCAtrys Health, S.A. | 200.4 m | — | -49.5% | -71.1% | +8.5% | −3% / −29% |
| ENER.MCEcoener, S.A. | 175.6 m | 32.2 | 4.2% | 6.4% | +3.6% | −34% / −6% |
| ADZ.MCAdolfo Dominguez SA | 62.9 m | 38.3 | 9.0% | 1.2% | +1.8% | +39% / +40% |
| DESA.MCDesarrollos Especiales De Sistemas De Anclaje S.A. | 44.8 m | 9.2 | 152.3% | 10.0% | +2.2% | +19% / unavailable |
| EZE.MCGrupo Ezentis SA | 29.0 m | — | — | -9.3% | +147.2% | −30% / −37% |
| CLEO.MCCompañia Levantina De Edificacion Y Obras Publicas SA | 17.3 m | 14.4 | 4.1% | 3.4% | +13.4% | unavailable / unavailable |
| AYC.MCAyco Grupo Inmobiliario, S.A. | 16.4 m | — | -33.8% | — | −100.0% | unavailable / unavailable |
| EBRO.MCEbro Foods, S.A. | 3.0 m | 0.0 | 10.0% | 7.7% | −4.0% | −0% / +19% |
| A3M.MCAtresmedia Corporacion De Medios De Comunicacion, S.A. | — | — | 7.9% | 6.9% | −2.7% | +13% / +60% |
1- and 3-year price returns: for ROVI.MC from daily closes (the same as the performance table), for the other companies from month-end closes.
olivLaw engine forecast
The world engine ran after the company's latest material disclosure. Probabilities are of TOUCHING a level within the horizon (not closing there) and sit next to the random walk (p_rw), the no-information benchmark.
The engine has no published run for this company yet.
Valuation scenarios (editable assumptions)
Illustrative scenarios
Illustrative: not forecasts and without probabilities. Each case is one coherent set of assumptions, computed on today's figures.
Estimated price (EUR)
| Estimated price | Bear | Base | Bull |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 years | 37.88 Total return -44% · Per year -44% | 67.22 Total return -1% · Per year -1% | 101.59 Total return 49% · Per year 49% |
| 3 years | 31.67 Total return -51% · Per year -21% | 63.70 Total return -4% · Per year -1% | 106.41 Total return 59% · Per year 17% |
| 5 years | 26.47 Total return -57% · Per year -16% | 60.36 Total return -6% · Per year -1% | 111.46 Total return 70% · Per year 11% |
- Exit P/E± 15.92
- Net margin± 11.15
- Annual revenue growth± 9.82
- Annual dilution± 0.94
AI analysis
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
In brief
Rovi is a Spanish pharmaceutical company that manufactures and markets medicines, including heparin biosimilars and injectables, with plants in Spain. In fiscal 2025 consolidated revenue fell compared with the prior year, so the split between manufacturing and commercialisation is now closely watched by investors 1. The group reported 743.483 million EUR of consolidated revenue in 2025 1.
SWOT
Strengths
- The company has an integrated structure of manufacturing and commercialisation, allowing it to leverage both third-party services and its own products.
- EU revenue rose in 2025, showing the ability to expand sales in regulated markets.
- Continued investment in its own Spanish plants suggests sustained technical capacity over time.
Weaknesses
- Profit in the commercialisation segment fell sharply in 2025 compared with the prior year, signalling margin pressure.
- Consolidated revenue fell in 2025 compared with 2024, indicating dependence on volumes in certain markets.
- Concentration of production in a few Spanish plants increases exposure to local risks, including climate-related ones.
Opportunities
- Development of new biosimilars and expansion of filling capacity could open new manufacturing contracts.
- Growth in EU sales could offset the decline in other regions if the trend continues.
- The new 2026-2030 sustainability plan could attract partners who value ESG practices.
Threats
- Price pressure and reimbursement policies in public health systems could reduce medicine revenue.
- Climate risks such as water stress could cause production interruptions at plants in southern Spain.
- Competition from biosimilar and generic producers could affect market share and margins.
Risks
- Water stress at Granada plantsmedium
Two Granada plants face a significant climate risk of water stress in the medium and long term, which could lead to production interruptions if supply falls 1.
- Higher cost of CO2 emissionslow
The company identifies the rising price of CO2 as its largest transition risk, which could increase operating costs linked to fossil fuels, mainly in the long term 1.
- Decline in OECD country revenuemedium
Revenue from OECD countries fell in 2025, which could affect results if the trend does not reverse 1.
- Estimates for commercial provisionsmedium
Provisions for returns, discounts and public health system contributions are estimated on historical experience, and changes in these estimates could influence reported results 1.
- Recoverability of intangible assetslow
Indefinite-life intangibles and goodwill are reviewed annually for impairment, and a change in estimated cash flows could require adjustments 1.
Investment thesis
What would need to be true (bull case)
- If expansion in the European market continues, growth in EU revenue could offset the decline in other regions and support group profitability.
- Investment in new production lines and biosimilars could open additional revenue sources in the coming years.
- The integrated structure between manufacturing and commercialisation may provide stability if one activity slows.
What would break the thesis
- The fall in consolidated revenue and commercial segment profit in 2025 could indicate persistent margin pressure.
- Dependence on Spanish plants and the associated climate risks could lead to costly interruptions.
- Price pressure from public health systems could limit revenue growth from medicines.
What to watch
- Evolution of OECD country revenue2026
- Margin of the commercialisation segment2026
- Commissioning of new vial filling lines2026
- Implementation of the 2026-2030 ESG Master Plan2030
Products, market & competition
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
The business
According to the consolidated annual report for the year ended 31 December 2025, the group has two operating segments: manufacturing, which completes pharmaceutical production for external entities and makes products for other group companies, and commercialisation, which covers the purchase and sale of pharmaceutical products and research and development 1. The manufacturing segment generated 269.499 million EUR from external customers in 2025, while commercialisation generated 473.885 million EUR 1. Geographically, Spain accounted for 285.353 million EUR of revenue in 2025 1.
Production is concentrated in Spain, where the company has invested in several plants, including the injectables facilities in Madrid and San Sebastian de los Reyes, as well as Alcala de Henares and Granada 1. The company also reports investment in a new vial filling line of 33.3 million EUR in 2025, although these investments do not automatically translate into additional revenue 1. The company states that its low molecular weight heparin biosimilar development is amortised over 20 years, a period linked to pharmaceutical patent duration 1.
Consolidated assets totalled 955.691 million EUR at 31 December 2025, and the net book value of property, plant and equipment was 330.735 million EUR 1. Consolidated profit stood at 140.364 million EUR in 2025, with EBITDA of 216.218 million EUR 1. Operational management sits with a Management Committee of seventeen executives 1.
Segments
Manufacturing
The manufacturing segment had total segment revenue of 494.126 million EUR in 2025, of which 269.499 million EUR came from external customers, and segment profit was 157.110 million EUR 1. Its revenue comes from contracts for completing production and from making products for sale by other group companies 1.
Commercialisation
The commercialisation segment generated 473.885 million EUR of external revenue in 2025, making it the largest segment by external sales, and it also includes research and development activities 1. Its profit was much lower, at 19.911 million EUR, compared with 41.458 million EUR in fiscal 2024 1.
Market context
The pharmaceutical market in which Rovi operates includes generic and biosimilar medicines, with a focus on injectables and low molecular weight heparins, where the company has obtained marketing authorisations in several European Union countries 1. Revenue from European Union countries rose to 174.289 million EUR in 2025 from 146.107 million EUR in 2024, indicating expansion in the European market 1. Revenue from OECD countries fell in 2025, which matters for assessing exposure to external markets 1.
The European pharmaceutical industry is governed by health authorisation requirements and by price and reimbursement pressures, which can influence the margins of generic and biosimilar producers 1. Companies that depend on manufacturing contracts and sales in regulated markets can be affected by changes in public health policy, including contributions to public health systems that Rovi provisions in its accounts 1.
Trends
- Growth of EU market revenuetailwind
Revenue from the European Union rose in 2025, suggesting that expansion in European markets could offset the decline in OECD countries if the trend holds 1.
- Decline in OECD country revenueheadwind
Revenue from OECD countries fell in 2025 compared with 2024, which could weigh on short-term results if this market does not recover 1.
- Investment in production capacitymixed
Investment in plants and new production lines, such as the vial filling line, can strengthen manufacturing capacity but may strain cash flow if revenue does not grow in parallel 1.
- Climate risks for plantsheadwind
The company has identified water stress risk for its Granada plants, where production interruptions could occur if water supply falls 1.
Competitive position
The annual report does not explicitly name competitors, but its biosimilar and injectables production places it in competition with other European and international producers of generic and biosimilar medicines 1. In manufacturing, Rovi competes for production completion contracts with other pharmaceutical service providers 1.
- European biosimilar producers
European companies active in biosimilars and generic medicines that compete in the same injectables and heparin markets, not identified in the source.
- Contract pharmaceutical service providers
Companies offering production completion services that could compete for the manufacturing segment's contracts.
- International generic medicine producers
Global companies active in generic medicines that may compete in EU and OECD markets.
- Low molecular weight heparin producers
Direct competitors in the heparin segment, where the company has developed an enoxaparin biosimilar.
News & filings
In the press
No news in our archive over the last 180 days.
Annual reports (ESEF)
- Annual report 202520 Oct 2026
- Annual report 202408 May 2025
- Annual report 202308 May 2025
Sources
- [1] Annual report, fiscal year ended 2025-12-31 (ESEF) · SEC / Laboratorios Farmacéuticos ROVI, S.A. · 31 Dec 2025
Figures computed by olivLaw from ESEF annual reports and closing prices; the qualitative analysis is AI-generated from cited sources. Not investment advice.