olivLaw · US equity research
Argo Blockchain plc ARBK
Finance Services · SIC 6199 · Vertical: Finance Services (SIC 6199)
Argo Blockchain plc is a company that mines Bitcoin and other crypto assets using purpose-built machines and inexpensive North American power. In fiscal 2025 it mined 150 Bitcoin, compared with 1,760 in 2023, and its total revenue fell to 15.5 mn USD, showing the pressure the April 2024 halving and the 2025 restructuring have placed on the business.
The AI analysis may be outdated: new filings came after its sources (see the «AI analysis» section).
At the close of 04 Nov 2026, Argo Blockchain plc (ARBK) stock was 1.57 USD (−0.32% on the day), with market capitalisation 45.2 bn USD, beta 1.80, 52-week range 1.50–75.60 USD.
Data as of · AI analysis dated · Source: SEC filings and closing prices, computed by olivLaw.
Price history
Loading chart…
Technical reading
- RSI (14)
- 30.3
- weak (30–45)
- Bollinger (20, 2)
- 1.35 – 2.09
- in the lower half of the band · %B 0.29 · band width 43.0%
- SMA 50 / 200
- 2.28 / 3.03
- downtrend (price < SMA50 < SMA200)
- MACD (12, 26, 9)
- -0.21 / -0.23
- MACD above signal
Indicators describe past prices; on their own they do not predict direction. On our history the RSI ≤ 40 filter added no return (see the signals methodology).
Performance
| Company | S&P 500 | vs S&P 500 | Vertical median | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 month | −31.7% | −1.1% | −30.6 pp | — |
| 3 months | −44.7% | −0.5% | −44.2 pp | — |
| 6 months | −58.7% | +4.4% | −63.1 pp | — |
| Year to date | −54.1% | +12.3% | −66.4 pp | — |
| 1 year | −97.7% | +13.5% | −111.3 pp | −45.8% |
| 3 years | −99.4% | +76.4% | −175.8 pp | −45.5% |
| 5 years | −100.0% | +63.7% | −163.6 pp | — |
Price returns, dividends excluded.
Quarterly results
ESEF annual reports carry no quarters: the results are annual (below).
E/P over time
E/P = trailing-12-month diluted EPS / price at quarter end. E/P is the inverse of P/E and stays defined when earnings are negative.
Fiscal years
| Fiscal year | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | unavailable | 98.7 m | 58.6 m | 50.6 m | 47.0 m |
| Revenue YoY | unavailable | unavailable | −40.7% | −13.7% | −7.0% |
| Net income | unavailable | 39.1 m | -229.0 m | -34.6 m | -55.1 m |
| Net income YoY | unavailable | unavailable | −686.0% | unavailable | unavailable |
| Diluted EPS | unavailable | 0.10 | -0.48 | -0.07 | -0.09 |
| Diluted EPS YoY | unavailable | unavailable | −580.0% | unavailable | unavailable |
| net % | unavailable | 39.6% | -390.8% | -68.5% | -117.2% |
| Free cash flow | unavailable | -142.1 m | -209.3 m | -49.1 m | unavailable |
Reported results vs expectations
Loading…
Balance sheet & financial health
Fiscal year 2024 · 31 Dec 2024
- Cash
- 8.6 m USD
- Financial debt
- 39.3 m USD
- Net debt
- 30.7 m USD
- Equity
- -29.5 m USD
- Total assets
- 19.3 m USD
- Debt / equity
- unavailable
- Current ratio
- 1.24x
- ROE
- unavailable
- ROA
- -115.8%
- FCF margin
- unavailable
Financial statements (source on every figure)
Revenue and net income (USD)
Margins
Income statement · USD
| Line | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | — | 98.7 m | 58.6 m | 50.6 m | 47.0 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2025verified |
| Cost of revenue | 17.1 m | 22.2 m | 38.2 m | — | — | SEC (XBRL)· 02 May 2023verified |
| Gross profit | — | 69.2 m | 11.4 m | 3.1 m | 1.5 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2025verified |
| Research & development | — | — | 11.0 k | — | — | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Apr 2024verified |
| Operating income | — | 54.9 m | -26.7 m | -19.7 m | -15.3 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2025verified |
| Depreciation & amortisation | — | 508.0 k | 8.5 m | 1.5 m | 738.0 k | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2025verified |
| EBITDA | — | 55.4 m ≈ | -18.2 m ≈ | -18.3 m ≈ | -14.6 m ≈ | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2025derived |
| Interest expense | — | 2.9 m | 22.7 m | 11.6 m | 6.8 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2025verified |
| Pre-tax income | — | 50.4 m | -240.7 m | -34.6 m | -54.8 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2025verified |
| Income tax | — | 11.3 m | -11.7 m | — | 340.0 k | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2025verified |
| Net income | — | 39.1 m | -229.0 m | -34.6 m | -55.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2025verified |
| Diluted EPS | — | 0.10 | -0.48 | -0.07 | -0.09 | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2025verified |
| Weighted average diluted shares | 344.6 m | 415.2 m | 473.9 m | 503.9 m | — | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Apr 2024verified |
≈ computed by olivLaw from the reported lines of the same year: Operating income + Depreciation & amortisation.
Balance sheet · USD
| Line | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash | 2.8 m | 15.9 m | 20.1 m | 7.4 m | 8.6 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2025verified |
| Receivables | — | 10.1 m | 823.0 k | 2.5 m | 2.5 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2025verified |
| Current assets | — | 210.4 m | 27.3 m | 14.9 m | 11.7 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2025verified |
| Property, plant & equipment, net | — | 150.6 m | 77.0 m | 59.7 m | 7.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2025verified |
| Goodwill | — | 80.0 k | — | — | — | SEC (XBRL)· 02 May 2022verified |
| Intangibles (excl. goodwill) | 368.0 k | 5.6 m | 1.7 m | — | — | SEC (XBRL)· 02 May 2023verified |
| Total assets | — | 388.1 m | 110.2 m | 75.9 m | 19.3 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2025verified |
| Accounts payable | — | 20.6 m | 9.8 m | 11.2 m | 8.2 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2025verified |
| Short-term debt | 116.0 k | 22.2 m | 9.6 m | — | — | SEC (XBRL)· 02 May 2023verified |
| Long-term debt | — | — | 59.6 m | 48.2 m | 39.3 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2025verified |
| Current liabilities | — | 73.8 m | 21.4 m | 27.6 m | 9.4 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2025verified |
| Total liabilities | — | 115.9 m | 85.7 m | 75.8 m | 48.7 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2025verified |
| Equity | 33.0 m | 272.3 m | 24.6 m | 158.0 k | -29.5 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2025verified |
| Shares outstanding at year end | — | 468.1 m | 477.8 m | 537.0 m | 638.0 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2025verified |
Cash flow · USD
| Line | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating cash flow | — | -37.0 m | -101.2 m | -48.0 m | -44.8 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2025verified |
| Capex | — | 105.1 m | 108.0 m | 1.1 m | — | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Apr 2024verified |
| Free cash flow | — | -142.1 m ≈ | -209.3 m ≈ | -49.1 m ≈ | — | SEC (XBRL)· 22 Apr 2025derived |
| Investing cash flow | — | -183.1 m | 17.3 m | 50.8 m | 55.0 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2025verified |
| Financing cash flow | — | 233.1 m | 84.2 m | -15.8 m | -9.3 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2025verified |
≈ computed by olivLaw from the reported lines of the same year: Operating cash flow − Capex.
Computed indicators
Growth
Profitability
Returns
Balance sheet
Liquidity
Cash
Efficiency
Market and valuation
1 indicators that do not apply to the sector.
Valuation
olivLaw classification
- indicators available: 5 of at least 6
- score weight coverage: 33.3% of at least 60%
- valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1
A scoring methodology on indicators and valuation, not investment advice.
Closing price
04 Nov 2026Source: olivLaw, closing series
Market cap: 45.2 bn USD
Key indicators
Coverage and freshness
The data is older than the freshness threshold.
Score by group
33% · Insufficient data
Estimated value range
unavailable — no valuation method could be computed
Valuation assumptions are editorial choices, not measured; beta is not measured.
Valuation methods
- DCF (discounted cash flow)unavailable · the base of the ratio is not positive
- Peers: EV/EBITDAunavailable · the base of the ratio is not positive
- Peers: P/Eunavailable · the base of the ratio is not positive
- Dividend discount (DDM)unavailable · the company pays no dividend: a dividend model needs an explicit initiation assumption
no valuation method could be computed
Classification (SIC) comparables group by industry code, not by economic activity; the direct group is an editorial selection by activity. Members' multiples are on their own trailing twelve months, at their own latest close.
Assumptions (illustrative, editorial)
- Risk-free rate
- 4.3%
- Equity risk premium
- 5.0%
- Beta (default)
- 1.00
- Cost of equity
- 9.3%
- Terminal growth
- 2.5%
Factor scorecard
Insufficient data
Minimum-evidence gate: indicators available: 5 of at least 6; score weight coverage: 33.3% of at least 60%; valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1
| Factor | Value | Score | Weight used |
|---|---|---|---|
| ROIC · Quality | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Net margin · Quality | -117.2% | 49 (vs peers) | 19% |
| FCF conversion · Quality | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y · Growth | -21.9% | 0 (on a fixed band) | 25% |
| EPS CAGR 3Y · Growth | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Net debt / EBITDA · Balance sheet | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Interest coverage · Balance sheet | -2.3x | 0 (on a fixed band) | 19% |
| Current ratio · Balance sheet | 1.2x | 37 (on a fixed band) | 13% |
| P/E (TTM) · Valuation | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| EV/EBITDA · Valuation | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| FCF yield · Valuation | -0.1% | 0 (on a fixed band) | 25% |
| Shareholder yield (distributions) · Returns | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Payout ratio (FCF) · Returns | unavailable | unavailable | — |
Factors without a value were dropped; the remaining weights were renormalised.
Score groups
- Balance sheet15/100 · 2/3 factors with a value
- Growth· partial0/100 · 1/2 factors with a value
- Quality· partial49/100 · 1/3 factors with a value
- Returns· partialunavailable · 0/2 factors with a value
- Valuation· partial0/100 · 1/3 factors with a value
A «partial» group is computed from under half of its weight or from one factor: it is not a full assessment of the group.
Memo
ARGO BLOCKCHAIN PLC (ARBK). Latest full fiscal year: 2024; data up to 2024-12-31.
Figures computed from the financial statements: revenue 47.0 m USD in 2024; YoY growth -7.0%; net margin -117.2%.
Valuation cannot be computed from the available data.
Insufficient data for a verdict (indicators available: 5 of at least 6; score weight coverage: 33.3% of at least 60%; valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1).
Text generated deterministically from the figures shown; no language model. Not investment advice.
What supports the thesis
No signal among the computed factors. That is not an absence of risk: factors without data were not assessed, and business risks (margins, inventory, demand) are in the source-based analysis.
What contradicts it
- Revenue CAGR 3Y: -21.9%
- Interest coverage: -2.3x
- FCF yield: -0.1%
Not assessed (insufficient data or a ratio without meaning): ROIC, FCF conversion, EPS CAGR 3Y, Net debt / EBITDA, P/E (TTM), EV/EBITDA, Shareholder yield (distributions), Payout ratio (FCF).
Versus the vertical median
Finance Services (SIC 6199) · same industry (4-digit SIC) · compared with 39 companies
Multiples and returns vs the median
Price rebased to 100 (monthly, 5 years)
Companies in the vertical
| Market cap | P/E | ROE | Net margin | Revenue YoY | 1A / 3A | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AXPAmerican Express Co | 223.0 bn | 18.7 | 35.9% | 27.9% | +6.4% | −9% / +95% |
| ARBKArgo Blockchain PLC | 45.2 bn | — | — | -117.2% | −7.0% | −98% / −99% |
| COINCoinbase Global, Inc. | 40.1 bn | — | -4.7% | -12.5% | +9.4% | −44% / +21% |
| SOFISoFi Technologies, Inc. | 22.4 bn | 36.3 | 7.1% | 104.3% | +23.1% | −42% / +138% |
| MARAMara Holdings, Inc. | 2.7 bn | — | -107.2% | -430.2% | +38.2% | −42% / −43% |
| UPSTUpstart Holdings, Inc. | 2.3 bn | 39.9 | 8.0% | 4.9% | +64.0% | −48% / −13% |
| PURRHyperliquid Strategies Inc | 1.9 bn | 3.0 | 32.6% | 3,229.8% | unavailable | unavailable / unavailable |
| CLSKCleanSpark, Inc. | 1.7 bn | — | -68.6% | -130.2% | +102.2% | −55% / +9% |
| BTDRBitdeer Technologies Group | 1.5 bn | — | -196.7% | -171.3% | −5.1% | −51% / +45% |
| RHLDResolute Holdings Management, Inc. | 1.0 bn | 24.1 | — | 4.2% | +9.9% | −26% / unavailable |
| CDChaince Digital Holdings Inc. | 741.4 m | — | -12.3% | -182.5% | +277.9% | −30% / +622% |
| GDOTGreen Dot Corp | 727.1 m | — | -2.8% | -1.1% | +20.7% | +2% / +59% |
| TRONTron Inc. | 664.1 m | 96.8 | 3.8% | 135.6% | +10.0% | −24% / −48% |
| JFU9F Inc. | 536.7 m | 23.2 | 4.7% | 125.2% | +12.2% | −52% / −43% |
| BTBTBit Digital, Inc. | 300.9 m | — | -56.7% | -237.2% | +5.1% | −65% / −68% |
| CANGCango Inc. | 272.7 m | — | -130.8% | -90.4% | +524.3% | −92% / −76% |
| BGINBgin Blockchain Limited | 203.6 m | — | -134.0% | -262.6% | −77.7% | −38% / unavailable |
| CNTNCanton Strategic Holdings, Inc. | 172.1 m | — | -43.1% | — | unavailable | −17% / −83% |
| USBCUsbc, Inc. | 166.5 m | — | -414.1% | — | −100.0% | −47% / −97% |
| SNFCASecurity National Financial Corporation | 166.1 m | 6.5 | 9.0% | 11.1% | +3.0% | +15% / +37% |
| TONXTon Strategy Company | 159.7 m | — | -75.5% | -532.8% | +1,327.8% | −15% / −93% |
| BMHLBluemount Holdings Limited | 79.0 m | 61,098.2 | 26.2% | 18.8% | unavailable | −8% / unavailable |
| UPXIUpexi, Inc. | 62.9 m | — | -1,356.3% | -984.3% | +58.1% | −73% / −95% |
| SGRXSangrix Inc. | 40.8 m | — | -300.3% | -36,190.3% | −98.6% | −99% / −100% |
| AVXAvax One Technology Ltd. | 34.9 m | — | -189.6% | -1,533.9% | +8,709.3% | −80% / −100% |
1- and 3-year price returns: for ARBK from daily closes (the same as the performance table), for the other companies from month-end closes.
olivLaw engine forecast
The world engine ran after the company's latest material disclosure. Probabilities are of TOUCHING a level within the horizon (not closing there) and sit next to the random walk (p_rw), the no-information benchmark.
The engine has no published run for this company yet.
Valuation scenarios (editable assumptions)
Illustrative scenarios
Illustrative: not forecasts and without probabilities. Each case is one coherent set of assumptions, computed on today's figures.
Estimated price (USD)
| Estimated price | Bear | Base | Bull |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 years | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable |
| 3 years | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable |
| 5 years | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable |
AI analysis
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
Possibly outdated: the newest document it read is from 30 Apr 2026; since then the company filed 6-K (03 Sept 2026).
In brief
Argo Blockchain plc is a company that mines Bitcoin and other crypto assets using purpose-built machines and inexpensive North American power. In fiscal 2025 it mined 150 Bitcoin, compared with 1,760 in 2023, and its total revenue fell to 15.5 mn USD, showing the pressure the April 2024 halving and the 2025 restructuring have placed on the business.
SWOT
Strengths
- The company owns infrastructure at Baie Comeau with renewable power, and a cost base controlled after several years of reductions 1.
- The December 2025 restructuring reorganised the balance sheet, and support from the controlling shareholder improves the liquidity management reports 1.
- The balance between owned facilities and hosted sites gives flexibility in adapting operations 1.
Weaknesses
- Revenue and cash flow depend almost entirely on the Bitcoin price and volume mined, which makes results volatile 1.
- A limited operating history and losses in prior years make future prospects hard to evaluate 1.
- The total cost per Bitcoin mined has risen well above earlier levels and margins have fallen sharply 1.
Opportunities
Risks
- Dependence on the Bitcoin pricehigh
Revenue and asset values depend on the Bitcoin price, and a fall in price or in volume mined would directly affect financial results 1.
- Liquidity and financinghigh
The company went through a restructuring in 2025 and continuity depends on controlling-shareholder support. Obtaining additional capital could be difficult or dilutive to shareholders 1.
- Tax disputesmedium
Tax authorities could challenge the company's tax positions, and Canadian assessments under appeal could create significant liabilities 1.
- Equipment obsolescencemedium
Mining machines lose value quickly, and access to new equipment depends on the supply chain, which could reduce competitiveness 1.
- Cyber security and custodymedium
Cyberattacks or a compromise of the third-party custodian holding digital assets could lead to the loss of assets 1.
Investment thesis
What would need to be true (bull case)
- If the Bitcoin price rises, revenue could recover quickly, since the company has reduced costs and debt in recent years 1.
- The renewable infrastructure at Baie Comeau and a possible expansion could support a competitive position over the long term 1.
- Support from the controlling shareholder after the restructuring could provide financial stability in a difficult period for the sector 1.
What would break the thesis
- Margins have compressed sharply, and the total cost per Bitcoin mined rose well above the reward value in the latest reporting year 1.
- Mined volume fell sharply after the halving and the reduction in the fleet, which could limit a recovery in revenue 1.
- Total profit in 2025 came mainly from gains linked to the restructuring rather than from operating performance 1.
What to watch
- Trend in the mining margin and the cost per Bitcoinnext 10-K
- Outcome of the Canadian tax appeals2027
- Decision on the Baie Comeau expansion2027
- Use of the subscription facility provided by Growler2027
Products, market & competition
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
Possibly outdated: the newest document it read is from 30 Apr 2026; since then the company filed 6-K (03 Sept 2026).
The business
Argo Blockchain plc is the parent of a group focused on mining Bitcoin and other crypto assets. Its mining machines solve cryptographic algorithms and earn rewards and fees in the native currency of the network. As of December 31, 2025 the fleet numbered about 22,600 machines, with computing power of up to 2.4 exahash per second 1. The company operates a data centre in Baie Comeau, Quebec, with 15 MW of capacity, 99% of it renewable 1. Argo changed its operating model after selling the Helios facility in December 2022 and now uses a mix of owned facilities and third-party hosting 1.
Segments
Own-account Bitcoin mining
The core activity is mining Bitcoin for the company's own account, so revenue depends almost entirely on the market value of the Bitcoin received. The company sold mined Bitcoin weekly to fund operating expenses 1. The Mining Profit Margin fell to 19% in fiscal 2025 from 33% in 2024, driven by the April 2024 halving and the reduction in operational machines 1.
Hosting and owned infrastructure
Argo has adopted a balance between owned sites and third-party sites with cheap, renewable power. Baie Comeau is the only facility it owns and operates after the March 2024 sale of Mirabel, and expansion from 15 MW to 23 MW depends on a contract with the local municipality 1. In 2025 the group signed hosting agreements with Merkle Standard LLC, most of which ended in March and April 2026 1.
Market context
Bitcoin mining is dominated by industrial operators with access to capital and cheap power, and smaller miners are under increasing pressure. The company notes that network difficulty keeps rising and that machine prices and capital requirements are increasing 1. The average total cost per Bitcoin mined rose to about 101,560 USD in 2025 from 60,372 USD in 2024, indicating pressure on margins 1.
Trends
- Bitcoin halvingheadwind
The block reward was halved in April 2024, directly reducing the volume of Bitcoin mined and margins. The next halving is expected in 2028 1. If the Bitcoin price does not offset the lower reward, mining economics could remain under pressure.
- Competition from AI and HPCmixed
AI and high-performance computing data centres compete with mining for power and sites, and some facilities could be redirected to these uses. This dynamic could slow growth in mining capacity and accelerate consolidation 1.
- Sector consolidationmixed
Operators with capital, scale and cheap power appear better placed, while smaller or under-capitalised miners face greater pressure. The company expects the trend to continue as network difficulty rises 1.
- Support from the controlling shareholdertailwind
The restructuring completed in December 2025 and the financial support from controlling shareholder Growler could support liquidity if the subscription facility is used, but continuity depends on this support 1.
Competitive position
Argo competes with large private miners, publicly listed mining companies and, in some jurisdictions, state-sponsored operations. Competitors contest power, equipment, capital and suitable sites 1. The company says it maintains its advantage through operational efficiency, hashrate and cheap renewable power 1.
- Large-scale industrial mining operators
Companies with industrial facilities and long-term power contracts, described in the source as main competitors.
- Large private miners
Private operators that dominate network hashrate and benefit from substantial capital.
- AI and HPC data centres
Competitors for the same sites and power, with margins considered higher than Bitcoin mining.
- Proof-of-stake networks
Alternatives that need no intensive computation, which could reduce the cost advantages of proof-of-work miners.
Links, dependencies and risks
Who the company is tied to, from its own SEC filings (customers, suppliers, production, partners, competitors, countries, regulation), from the 5 %+ holders' statements (13D/13G) and from what other companies say about it. Click a node for its evidence; on a listed company the graph moves to it.
Loading the links…
News & filings
In the press
- Sprijin pentru copiii cu nevoi speciale: Centrul ARGO din Florești, un proiect european devenit sustenabilMoldova 1 — Teleradio-Moldova (MD) · 01 Nov 2026 · RO
- Unpatched Argo CD Repo-Server Flaw Could Let Attackers Take Over Kubernetes ClustersThe Hacker News · 01 Jul 2026 · RO
- Alertă în Mamaia: incendiu la Argo, un beach bar aflat pe plajă. Intervenție de urgență a pompierilorAdevărul · 19 May 2026 · RO
SEC filings
- Current report (foreign issuer)03 Sept 2026
- Annual report (foreign issuer)30 Apr 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)30 Mar 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)16 Jan 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)08 Jan 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)30 Dec 2025
- Current report (foreign issuer)18 Dec 2025
- Current report (foreign issuer)16 Dec 2025
- Current report (foreign issuer)12 Dec 2025
- Current report (foreign issuer)10 Dec 2025
Sources
- [1] Form 20-F, fiscal year ended 2025-12-31 · SEC / Argo Blockchain plc · 30 Apr 2026
Figures computed by olivLaw from SEC filings and closing prices; the qualitative analysis is AI-generated from cited sources. Not investment advice.