olivLaw · US equity research
INNO HOLDINGS INC. INHD
Retail-Retail Stores, NEC · SIC 5990 · Vertical: Retail-Retail Stores, NEC (SIC 5990)
INNO HOLDINGS INC. resells pre-owned smartphones and tablets to wholesalers in Southeast Asia, the Middle East, and Europe from a base in Hong Kong. After exiting its cold-formed-steel business, the company now relies entirely on recycled electronics, while its net loss widened to 7.01 million USD in fiscal 2025.
The AI analysis may be outdated: new filings came after its sources (see the «AI analysis» section).
At the close of 04 Nov 2026, INNO HOLDINGS INC. (INHD) stock was 3.44 USD (−1.15% on the day), with market capitalisation 8.7 m USD, beta 0.99, 52-week range 1.05–513.60 USD. Latest reported quarter (Q3 2026): revenue of 2.1 m USD (+90.3% YoY), net income of -1.6 m USD, diluted EPS -0.70 USD.
Data as of · AI analysis dated · Source: SEC filings and closing prices, computed by olivLaw.
Price history
Loading chart…
Technical reading
- RSI (14)
- 43.4
- weak (30–45)
- Bollinger (20, 2)
- 3.37 – 4.17
- in the lower half of the band · %B 0.09 · band width 21.2%
- SMA 50 / 200
- 3.87 / 16.71
- downtrend (price < SMA50 < SMA200)
- MACD (12, 26, 9)
- -0.12 / -0.12
- MACD above signal
Indicators describe past prices; on their own they do not predict direction. On our history the RSI ≤ 40 filter added no return (see the signals methodology).
Performance
| Company | S&P 500 | vs S&P 500 | Vertical median | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 month | +7.8% | −1.1% | +8.9 pp | — |
| 3 months | −61.3% | −0.5% | −60.9 pp | — |
| 6 months | +97.7% | +4.4% | +93.3 pp | — |
| Year to date | −84.9% | +12.3% | −97.2 pp | — |
| 1 year | −99.3% | +13.5% | −112.8 pp | −17.0% |
| 3 years | unavailable | +76.4% | unavailable | −38.6% |
| 5 years | unavailable | +63.7% | unavailable | — |
Price returns, dividends excluded.
Quarterly results
Latest quarter: Q3 2026 · 30 Jun 2026
Quarterly margins
Quarterly statements · USD
| Fiscal year | Q4 '24 | Q1 '25 | Q2 '25 | Q3 '25 | Q4 '25 | Q1 '26 | Q2 '26 | Q3 '26 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 490.0 k | 196.0 k | 478.1 k | 1.1 m | 1.1 m | 1.5 m | 931.9 k | 2.1 m |
| Cost of revenue | — | 180.0 k | 436.6 k | 1.1 m | 1.1 m | 1.4 m | 910.1 k | 2.0 m |
| Gross profit | — | 16.0 k | 41.5 k | -16.1 k | 14.3 k | 74.1 k | 21.8 k | 93.4 k |
| SG&A | 180.2 k | 470.6 k | 1.4 m | 1.5 m | 988.7 k | 560.0 k | 813.7 k | 1.6 m |
| Operating income | -180.2 k | -458.1 k | -1.4 m | -1.6 m | -974.4 k | -485.9 k | -791.9 k | -1.5 m |
| Interest expense | 1.4 k | 1.3 k | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Pre-tax income | -172.3 k | -457.7 k | -3.5 m | -1.5 m | -1.3 m | -28.6 k | -1.1 m | -1.6 m |
| Income tax | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net income | -287.2 k | -603.7 k | -3.6 m | -1.5 m | -1.3 m | -28.6 k | -1.1 m | -1.6 m |
| Diluted EPS | -0.14 ≈ | -5.21 | -19.86 | -144.00 | -0.06 ≈ | -0.01 | -0.13 | -0.70 |
| Operating cash flow | -660.2 k | -2.1 m | -1.0 m ≈ | -594.8 k ≈ | -1.0 m | -5.0 m | -2.9 m ≈ | -3.7 m ≈ |
| Capex | 134.8 k | 26.9 k | — | — | — | — | — | -3 ≈ |
≈ derived quarter (cumulative difference / share-days average)
E/P over time
E/P = trailing-12-month diluted EPS / price at quarter end. E/P is the inverse of P/E and stays defined when earnings are negative.
Fiscal years
| Fiscal year | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 4.5 m | 799.7 k | 885.5 k | 2.8 m |
| Revenue YoY | unavailable | −82.2% | +10.7% | +221.4% |
| Net income | -1.0 m | -3.9 m | -3.2 m | -7.1 m |
| Net income YoY | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable |
| Diluted EPS | -0.06 | -2.15 | -1.59 | -1.31 |
| Diluted EPS YoY | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable | unavailable |
| net % | -22.4% | -487.1% | -362.9% | -248.7% |
| Free cash flow | -2.4 m | -1.5 m | -6.1 m | unavailable |
Reported results vs expectations
Loading…
Balance sheet & financial health
Fiscal year 2025 · 30 Sept 2025
- Cash
- 10.1 m USD
- Financial debt
- 50.0 k USD
- Net debt
- -10.1 m USD
- Equity
- 15.2 m USD
- Total assets
- 16.0 m USD
- Debt / equity
- 0.00x
- Current ratio
- 29.49x
- ROE
- -78.8%
- ROA
- -70.2%
- FCF margin
- unavailable
Financial statements (source on every figure)
Revenue and net income (USD)
Margins
Income statement · USD
| Line | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 4.5 m | 799.7 k | 885.5 k | 2.8 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 Dec 2025verified |
| Cost of revenue | — | — | — | 2.8 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 Dec 2025verified |
| Gross profit | — | — | — | 55.8 k | SEC (XBRL)· 15 Dec 2025verified |
| SG&A | 2.2 m | 2.2 m | 844.8 k | 4.4 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 Dec 2025verified |
| Operating income | -810.0 k | -4.0 m | -844.8 k | -4.4 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 Dec 2025verified |
| Interest expense | 10.1 k | 72.1 k | 6.8 k | — | SEC (XBRL)· 09 Dec 2024verified |
| Pre-tax income | -1.1 m | -4.0 m | -606.9 k | -6.8 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 Dec 2025verified |
| Income tax | 9.9 k | — | 800 | 800 | SEC (XBRL)· 15 Dec 2025verified |
| Net income | -1.0 m | -3.9 m | -3.2 m | -7.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 Dec 2025verified |
| Diluted EPS | -0.06 | -2.15 | -1.59 | -1.31 | SEC (XBRL)· 15 Dec 2025verified |
| Weighted average diluted shares | 17.2 m | 1.8 m | 2.0 m | 5.4 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 Dec 2025verified |
Balance sheet · USD
| Line | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash | 50.6 k | 4.9 k | 1.1 m | 10.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 Dec 2025verified |
| Receivables | — | 70.4 k | — | — | SEC (XBRL)· 16 Feb 2024verified |
| Inventories | 329.9 k | 394.3 k | 333.1 k | 2.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 Dec 2025verified |
| Current assets | 2.5 m | 1.2 m | 4.2 m | 13.8 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 Dec 2025verified |
| Property, plant & equipment, net | 694.1 k | 869.6 k | 1.3 m | — | SEC (XBRL)· 09 Dec 2024verified |
| Total assets | 3.7 m | 2.5 m | 4.2 m | 16.0 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 Dec 2025verified |
| Accounts payable | — | — | 271.5 k | — | SEC (XBRL)· 14 Feb 2025verified |
| Short-term debt | 710.0 k | 790.0 k | 50.0 k | 50.0 k | SEC (XBRL)· 15 Dec 2025verified |
| Current liabilities | 2.1 m | 4.1 m | 1.4 m | 468.1 k | SEC (XBRL)· 15 Dec 2025verified |
| Total liabilities | 2.6 m | 4.5 m | 1.4 m | 838.7 k | SEC (XBRL)· 15 Dec 2025verified |
| Equity | 1.1 m | -1.9 m | 2.8 m | 15.2 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 Dec 2025verified |
Cash flow · USD
| Line | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating cash flow | -1.7 m | -1.2 m | -5.5 m | -4.7 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 Dec 2025verified |
| Capex | 695.8 k | 244.9 k | 559.6 k | — | SEC (XBRL)· 09 Dec 2024verified |
| Free cash flow | -2.4 m ≈ | -1.5 m ≈ | -6.1 m ≈ | — | SEC (XBRL)· 15 Dec 2025derived |
| Investing cash flow | -684.8 k | -244.9 k | -547.1 k | -3.3 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 Dec 2025verified |
| Financing cash flow | 2.4 m | 1.4 m | 7.1 m | 17.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 Dec 2025verified |
≈ computed by olivLaw from the reported lines of the same year: Operating cash flow − Capex.
Computed indicators
Growth
Profitability
Returns
Balance sheet
Liquidity
Cash
Efficiency
Market and valuation
1 indicators that do not apply to the sector.
Valuation
olivLaw classification
- indicators available: 4 of at least 6
- score weight coverage: 29.2% of at least 60%
- valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1
A scoring methodology on indicators and valuation, not investment advice.
Closing price
04 Nov 2026Source: olivLaw, closing series
Market cap: 8.7 m USD
Key indicators
Coverage and freshness
Score by group
29% · Insufficient data
Estimated value range
unavailable — no valuation method could be computed
Valuation assumptions are editorial choices, not measured; beta is not measured.
Valuation methods
- DCF (discounted cash flow)unavailable · the input exists, but its latest figure is far older than the latest reported period: not used
- Peers: EV/EBITDAunavailable · input data missing
- Peers: P/Eunavailable · the base of the ratio is not positive
- Dividend discount (DDM)unavailable · the company pays no dividend: a dividend model needs an explicit initiation assumption
no valuation method could be computed
Classification (SIC) comparables group by industry code, not by economic activity; the direct group is an editorial selection by activity. Members' multiples are on their own trailing twelve months, at their own latest close.
Assumptions (illustrative, editorial)
- Risk-free rate
- 4.3%
- Equity risk premium
- 5.0%
- Beta (default)
- 1.00
- Cost of equity
- 9.3%
- Terminal growth
- 2.5%
Factor scorecard
Insufficient data
Minimum-evidence gate: indicators available: 4 of at least 6; score weight coverage: 29.2% of at least 60%; valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1
| Factor | Value | Score | Weight used |
|---|---|---|---|
| ROIC · Quality | -24.2% | 10 (vs peers) | 36% |
| Net margin · Quality | -72.7% | 11 (vs peers) | 21% |
| FCF conversion · Quality | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y · Growth | -14.2% | 0 (on a fixed band) | 29% |
| EPS CAGR 3Y · Growth | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Net debt / EBITDA · Balance sheet | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Interest coverage · Balance sheet | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Current ratio · Balance sheet | 137.2x | 100 (on a fixed band) | 14% |
| P/E (TTM) · Valuation | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| EV/EBITDA · Valuation | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| FCF yield · Valuation | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Shareholder yield (distributions) · Returns | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Payout ratio (FCF) · Returns | unavailable | unavailable | — |
Factors without a value were dropped; the remaining weights were renormalised.
Score groups
- Balance sheet· partial100/100 · 1/3 factors with a value
- Growth· partial0/100 · 1/2 factors with a value
- Quality10/100 · 2/3 factors with a value
- Returns· partialunavailable · 0/2 factors with a value
- Valuation· partialunavailable · 0/3 factors with a value
A «partial» group is computed from under half of its weight or from one factor: it is not a full assessment of the group.
Memo
INNO HOLDINGS INC. (INHD). Latest full fiscal year: 2025; data up to 2026-06-30.
Figures computed from the financial statements: revenue 2.8 m USD in 2025; YoY growth 221.4%; net margin -72.7%; ROE -7.2%.
Valuation cannot be computed from the available data.
Insufficient data for a verdict (indicators available: 4 of at least 6; score weight coverage: 29.2% of at least 60%; valuation methods computed: 0 of at least 1).
Text generated deterministically from the figures shown; no language model. Not investment advice.
What supports the thesis
- Current ratio: 137.2x
What contradicts it
- ROIC: -24.2%
- Net margin: -72.7%
- Revenue CAGR 3Y: -14.2%
Not assessed (insufficient data or a ratio without meaning): FCF conversion, EPS CAGR 3Y, Net debt / EBITDA, Interest coverage, P/E (TTM), EV/EBITDA, FCF yield, Shareholder yield (distributions), Payout ratio (FCF).
Versus the vertical median
Retail-Retail Stores, NEC (SIC 5990) · same industry (4-digit SIC) · compared with 18 companies
Multiples and returns vs the median
Price rebased to 100 (monthly, 5 years)
Companies in the vertical
| Market cap | P/E | ROE | Net margin | Revenue YoY | 1A / 3A | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ULTAUlta Beauty, Inc. | 28.2 bn | 24.1 | 46.1% | 9.3% | +9.7% | +23% / +55% |
| BBWIBath & Body Works, Inc. | 4.7 bn | 6.1 | — | 10.8% | −0.2% | +35% / −28% |
| SBHSally Beauty Holdings, Inc. | 1.8 bn | 10.0 | 23.5% | 5.2% | −0.4% | +21% / +99% |
| YJYunji Inc. | 1.3 bn | — | -13.5% | -42.0% | −20.8% | −27% / −62% |
| TITNTitan Machinery Inc. | 530.0 m | — | -9.7% | -2.5% | −10.2% | +22% / −1% |
| SGUStar Group, L.P. | 429.8 m | 4.9 | — | 4.6% | +1.0% | +9% / +2% |
| NAASNaaS Technology Inc. | 223.8 m | — | — | -454.5% | −38.9% | −44% / −100% |
| NEGGNewegg Commerce, Inc. | 207.4 m | — | -3.7% | -0.3% | +16.9% | −87% / −61% |
| RENTRent the Runway, Inc. | 83.1 m | 0.2 | — | 11.8% | +7.7% | −49% / −77% |
| BARKBark, Inc. | 75.2 m | — | -36.7% | -8.4% | −18.5% | −42% / −49% |
| TKLFTokyo Lifestyle Co., Ltd. | 58.0 m | 68.5 | 1.7% | 0.2% | +77.6% | −48% / −82% |
| BQBoqii Holding Limited | 10.5 m | — | -2.8% | -1.2% | −5.7% | −79% / −98% |
| INHDInno Holdings Inc. | 8.7 m | — | -7.2% | -72.7% | +221.4% | −99% / unavailable |
| RCTRedCloud Holdings plc | 2.3 m | — | — | -95.3% | +4.3% | −98% / unavailable |
| LESLLeslie’s, Inc. | 955.3 k | — | — | -21.2% | −6.6% | unavailable / unavailable |
| JDJD.com, Inc. | — | 30.1 | 10.2% | 1.8% | +17.9% | −7% / +1% |
| HITIHigh Tide Inc. | — | — | -44.0% | -8.5% | +13.7% | +8% / +85% |
| WOOFPetco Health & Wellness Company, Inc. | — | 31.1 | 2.6% | 0.5% | −2.5% | −2% / +4% |
| FLWS1 800 Flowers Com Inc | — | — | -65.4% | -9.0% | −10.8% | −17% / −68% |
1- and 3-year price returns: for INHD from daily closes (the same as the performance table), for the other companies from month-end closes.
olivLaw engine forecast
The world engine ran after the company's latest material disclosure. Probabilities are of TOUCHING a level within the horizon (not closing there) and sit next to the random walk (p_rw), the no-information benchmark.
The engine has no published run for this company yet.
Valuation scenarios (editable assumptions)
Illustrative scenarios
Illustrative: not forecasts and without probabilities. Each case is one coherent set of assumptions, computed on today's figures.
Estimated price (USD)
| Estimated price | Bear | Base | Bull |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 years | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable |
| 3 years | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable |
| 5 years | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable | insufficient data Total return unavailable · Per year unavailable |
AI analysis
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
Possibly outdated: the newest document it read is from 15 Dec 2025; since then the company filed 10-Q (18 Aug 2026), 10-Q (01 May 2026), 10-Q (03 Feb 2026).
In brief
INNO HOLDINGS INC. resells pre-owned smartphones and tablets to wholesalers in Southeast Asia, the Middle East, and Europe from a base in Hong Kong. After exiting its cold-formed-steel business, the company now relies entirely on recycled electronics, while its net loss widened to 7.01 million USD in fiscal 2025 1.
SWOT
Strengths
- A high quality standard for like-new devices, which the company says keeps customer return rates very low 1.
- A logistics position in Hong Kong, a duty-free port with access to many regions of the world 1.
- Fresh capital raised over the past year through private placements and issuance programs strengthened the balance sheet 1.
Weaknesses
Opportunities
- Growth in demand for recycled devices in Southeast Asia and the Middle East, if management's expectations hold 1.
- Development of the B2B platform and the Web3 partnership could diversify revenue sources 1.
- Acquisitions of competitors or distributors could widen testing capabilities and geographic reach 1.
Risks
- Customer concentrationhigh
Two customers generated most of fiscal 2025 revenue, so a reduction in orders from either could materially affect cash flow 1.
- Supplier concentrationhigh
All supply comes from a very small number of suppliers, and a disruption could halt inventory and sales 1.
- Dilution from financinghigh
Repeated share issuances, including through the at-the-market program, could reduce value for existing shareholders 1.
- Concentration in Hong Kongmedium
Operations are concentrated in one jurisdiction exposed to geopolitical tensions, regulatory change, and trade policy shifts 1.
- Uncertain growth strategiesmedium
The Web3 partnership and B2B platform are at an early stage and may not deliver the expected results 1.
Investment thesis
What would need to be true (bull case)
- If demand for recycled devices in Southeast Asia grows as management expects, the company could scale sales quickly through planned offices 1.
- A high product standard and fast order response could support customer loyalty and share gains in a fragmented market 1.
- Recently raised capital could fund diversification into new product categories and strategic acquisitions 1.
What would break the thesis
- Extreme concentration among customers and suppliers could cause sudden revenue losses if one relationship ends 1.
- A large net loss and rising administrative costs could persist if revenue does not grow fast enough 1.
- Repeated share issuances could erode the value of existing shareholders and signal reliance on external financing 1.
What to watch
- Revenue trend and customer concentrationNext 10-K
- Launch of the B2B platform and completion of the Web3 partnership2026
- Renewal of Hong Kong radio dealer licensesQ1 2026
- Use of at-the-market proceeds and level of dilutionNext quarterly report
Products, market & competition
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
Possibly outdated: the newest document it read is from 15 Dec 2025; since then the company filed 10-Q (18 Aug 2026), 10-Q (01 May 2026), 10-Q (03 Feb 2026).
The business
INNO HOLDINGS INC. operates through two Hong Kong subsidiaries, Lear Group Limited and Baymax High Technology Co., Limited, acquired in October and December 2024. The company buys pre-owned consumer electronics, mainly iPhone and iPad models, and sells them to wholesalers who resell to customers in Southeast Asia, the Middle East, Europe, and other regions 1. It discontinued its former cold-formed-steel business in the second quarter of 2025, so fiscal 2025 revenue comes entirely from the new activity 1.
The business model rests on buying like-new devices, dynamically managing inventory to price trends, and using an internal pricing algorithm. Hong Kong's duty-free port status supports fast receipt and dispatch of goods 1.
Management plans to diversify into laptops and accessories, open offices in Singapore, Malaysia, and Dubai, and build a B2B marketplace. Plans also include acquisitions for integration and a non-binding MoU with a Web3 technology provider 1.
Segments
Recycled consumer electronics
The only revenue-generating segment in fiscal 2025, accounting for 100% of revenue from recycled iPhones 1.
B2B platform and regional expansion
A segment still in development with no reported revenue, targeting expansion in Southeast Asia and the Middle East and digital sales to business buyers 1.
Market context
The Hong Kong recycled electronics wholesale market is competitive and fragmented, with approximately 1000 wholesalers sourcing, grading, refurbishing, and reselling pre-owned devices 1. Management points to robust growth in Southeast Asia and the Middle East, though this is its own expectation 1.
Concentration is high: two customers produced 77% of revenue, and two suppliers accounted for all purchases in fiscal 2025 1.
Trends
- Demand for pre-owned devices in Southeast Asiatailwind
Management expects regional market growth, which could support the planned offices in Singapore, Malaysia, and Dubai if demand materializes 1.
- Annual smartphone launch cyclesmixed
Yearly product launches and promotional events such as Black Friday create moderate seasonality that can affect inventory and working capital 1.
- Web3 and blockchain technologiesmixed
A Web3 partnership could open new B2B services, but the technology is at an early stage and adoption remains uncertain 1.
- Reliance on equity-based financingheadwind
The company raised capital through private placements, standby equity agreements, and an at-the-market program, which supported liquidity but could cause significant dilution for existing shareholders 1.
Competitive position
The main competitors named are Guang Yi Co. Ltd., Brightway Trading Co., and CommNet Telecom Limited, all active in international trade of recycled or returned phones 1. The market is fragmented, so price and service competition remains intense 1.
The company cites its like-new quality standard, fast order response, pricing algorithm, and Hong Kong location as advantages, but the filing provides no comparative market share data 1.
- Guang Yi Co. Ltd.
Founded in 2020, trades phones in various grades and runs a global buy-back network through a B2C channel 1.
- Brightway Trading Co.
Active since 2013 in the segment of customer-returned phones, sourcing from Europe, the UK, and the US 1.
- CommNet Telecom Limited
Hong Kong recycler active since 2004, with suppliers mainly in the US and UK 1.
- Other Hong Kong wholesalers
The large number of market participants means other operators compete, though the filing does not identify them individually 1.
Links, dependencies and risks
Who the company is tied to, from its own SEC filings (customers, suppliers, production, partners, competitors, countries, regulation), from the 5 %+ holders' statements (13D/13G) and from what other companies say about it. Click a node for its evidence; on a listed company the graph moves to it.
Loading the links…
News & filings
In the press
No news in our archive over the last 180 days.
SEC filings
- Current report31 Aug 2026Departure or appointment of officers · Financial statements and exhibits
- Quarterly report18 Aug 2026
- Current report31 Jul 2026Regulation FD disclosure · Financial statements and exhibits
- Current report13 Jul 2026Other events · Financial statements and exhibits
- Current report08 Jul 2026Other events · Financial statements and exhibits
- Current report12 Jun 2026Other events · Financial statements and exhibits
- Current report10 Jun 2026Material agreement · Regulation FD disclosure · Financial statements and exhibits
- Current report20 May 2026Material agreement · Regulation FD disclosure · Other events · Financial statements and exhibits
- Current report04 May 2026Amendments to articles or bylaws · Regulation FD disclosure · Financial statements and exhibits
- Quarterly report01 May 2026
Sources
- [1] Form 10-K, fiscal year ended 2025-09-30 · SEC / INNO HOLDINGS INC. · 15 Dec 2025
Figures computed by olivLaw from SEC filings and closing prices; the qualitative analysis is AI-generated from cited sources. Not investment advice.