olivLaw · US equity research
Luda Technology Group Ltd LUD
Steel Pipe & Tubes · SIC 3317 · Vertical: Primary metal industries (SIC 331x)
Luda Technology Group Ltd, listed on NYSE American, manufactures and trades stainless and carbon steel flanges and fittings, with production in Taian, Shandong province and headquarters in Hong Kong. In 2025 revenue fell 25.3% to 33.5 million USD and gross margin narrowed to 17.7%, reflecting lower sales in the Chinese market.
The AI analysis may be outdated: new filings came after its sources (see the «AI analysis» section).
At the close of 04 Nov 2026, Luda Technology Group Ltd (LUD) stock was 4.00 USD (−0.74% on the day), with market capitalisation 90.8 m USD, P/E 133.3 on diluted EPS of 0.03 USD over the last 12 months, dividend yield 4.22%, beta 0.57, 52-week range 3.20–11.85 USD.
Data as of · AI analysis dated · Source: SEC filings and closing prices, computed by olivLaw.
Price history
Loading chart…
Technical reading
- RSI (14)
- 53.0
- neutral
- Bollinger (20, 2)
- 3.46 – 4.10
- in the upper half of the band · %B 0.85 · band width 16.8%
- SMA 50 / 200
- 4.00 / 4.96
- downtrend (price < SMA50 < SMA200)
- MACD (12, 26, 9)
- -0.00 / -0.06
- MACD above signal
Indicators describe past prices; on their own they do not predict direction. On our history the RSI ≤ 40 filter added no return (see the signals methodology).
Performance
| Company | S&P 500 | vs S&P 500 | Vertical median | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 month | +1.5% | −1.1% | +2.6 pp | — |
| 3 months | −7.0% | −0.5% | −6.5 pp | — |
| 6 months | −31.9% | +4.4% | −36.2 pp | — |
| Year to date | −37.7% | +12.3% | −50.0 pp | — |
| 1 year | −41.0% | +13.5% | −54.5 pp | +19.9% |
| 3 years | unavailable | +76.4% | unavailable | +30.0% |
| 5 years | unavailable | +63.7% | unavailable | — |
Price returns, dividends excluded.
Quarterly results
ESEF annual reports carry no quarters: the results are annual (below).
E/P over time
E/P = trailing-12-month diluted EPS / price at quarter end. E/P is the inverse of P/E and stays defined when earnings are negative.
Today's P/E sits at the 0 percentile of its own 1-quarter history (min 214.0, median 214.0, max 214.0; quarters with earnings only).
Fiscal years
| Fiscal year | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 49.9 m | 51.4 m | 44.9 m | 33.5 m |
| Revenue YoY | unavailable | +3.2% | −12.8% | −25.3% |
| Net income | 3.1 m | 3.0 m | -361.0 k | 556.8 k |
| Net income YoY | unavailable | −1.1% | −111.9% | unavailable |
| Diluted EPS | 0.15 | 0.15 | -0.02 | 0.03 |
| Diluted EPS YoY | unavailable | 0.0% | −113.3% | unavailable |
| net % | 6.2% | 5.9% | -0.8% | 1.7% |
| Free cash flow | -1.5 m | 1.6 m | 4.4 m | -2.2 m |
Reported results vs expectations
Loading…
Balance sheet & financial health
Fiscal year 2025 · 31 Dec 2025
- Cash
- 4.5 m USD
- Financial debt
- 12.7 m USD
- Net debt
- 8.2 m USD
- Equity
- 22.2 m USD
- Total assets
- 49.1 m USD
- Debt / equity
- 0.57x
- Current ratio
- 1.63x
- ROE
- 3.2%
- ROA
- 1.3%
- FCF margin
- -6.5%
Financial statements (source on every figure)
Revenue and net income (USD)
Margins
Income statement · USD
| Line | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 49.9 m | 51.4 m | 44.9 m | 33.5 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2026verified |
| Cost of revenue | 39.6 m | 40.5 m | 33.5 m | 27.6 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2026verified |
| Gross profit | 10.3 m | 10.9 m | 11.4 m | 5.9 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2026verified |
| Research & development | 1.5 m | 1.4 m | 1.4 m | 1.5 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2026verified |
| Operating income | 3.8 m | 3.9 m | 455.9 k | -1.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2026verified |
| Depreciation & amortisation | 87.4 k | 99.7 k | 138.0 k | — | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Apr 2025verified |
| EBITDA | 3.9 m ≈ | 4.0 m ≈ | 593.9 k ≈ | — | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Apr 2025derived |
| Interest expense | 339.2 k | 406.7 k | 556.2 k | 520.9 k | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2026verified |
| Pre-tax income | 3.6 m | 3.5 m | -96.8 k | 991.2 k | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2026verified |
| Income tax | 501.6 k | 446.9 k | 264.2 k | 434.4 k | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2026verified |
| Net income | 3.1 m | 3.0 m | -361.0 k | 556.8 k | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2026verified |
| Diluted EPS | 0.15 | 0.15 | -0.02 | 0.03 | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2026verified |
| Weighted average diluted shares | 20.0 m | 20.0 m | 20.0 m | 22.2 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2026verified |
| Dividend per share | — | — | 0.17 | — | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Apr 2025derived |
≈ computed by olivLaw from the reported lines of the same year: Operating income + Depreciation & amortisation.
Balance sheet · USD
| Line | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cash | 4.1 m | 8.1 m | 8.1 m | 4.5 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2026verified |
| Receivables | — | 16.6 m | 13.2 m | 13.5 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2026verified |
| Inventories | — | 5.6 m | 4.9 m | 4.7 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2026verified |
| Current assets | — | 39.5 m | 31.9 m | 40.0 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2026verified |
| Property, plant & equipment, net | — | 4.7 m | 5.1 m | 5.0 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2026verified |
| Intangibles (excl. goodwill) | — | 741.2 k | 701.2 k | 711.2 k | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2026verified |
| Total assets | — | 46.7 m | 39.3 m | 49.1 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2026verified |
| Accounts payable | — | 12.1 m | 8.7 m | 10.6 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2026verified |
| Short-term debt | — | 11.2 m | 11.7 m | 10.9 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2026verified |
| Long-term debt | — | — | 614.5 k | 1.8 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2026verified |
| Current liabilities | — | 28.7 m | 25.9 m | 24.5 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2026verified |
| Total liabilities | — | 30.0 m | 26.6 m | 26.9 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2026verified |
| Equity | 14.5 m † | 16.7 m † | 12.7 m † | 22.2 m † | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2026verified |
| Shares outstanding at year end | — | — | 20.0 m | 22.7 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2026verified |
† equity attributable to the parent's shareholders: in these years the issuer no longer reports the total including non-controlling interests.
Cash flow · USD
| Line | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Source (latest year) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating cash flow | -1.0 m | 3.3 m | 5.5 m | -1.7 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2026verified |
| Capex | 460.4 k | 1.8 m | 1.1 m | 458.2 k | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2026verified |
| Free cash flow | -1.5 m ≈ | 1.6 m ≈ | 4.4 m ≈ | -2.2 m ≈ | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2026derived |
| Investing cash flow | -431.3 k | -1.8 m | -2.8 m | -11.0 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2026verified |
| Financing cash flow | 524.1 k | 2.7 m | -2.6 m | 8.8 m | SEC (XBRL)· 15 May 2026verified |
| Dividends paid | — | 630.8 k | 3.4 m | — | SEC (XBRL)· 30 Apr 2025verified |
≈ computed by olivLaw from the reported lines of the same year: Operating cash flow − Capex.
Computed indicators
Growth
Profitability
Returns
Balance sheet
Liquidity
Cash
Efficiency
Market and valuation
Risk
Valuation
olivLaw classification
Score: 13 / 100
A scoring methodology on indicators and valuation, not investment advice.
score < 40
Closing price
04 Nov 2026Source: olivLaw, closing series
Market cap: 90.8 m USD
Key indicators
Coverage and freshness
Score by group
- Balance sheet28
- Growth0
- Quality13
- Returns53
- Valuation4
Estimated value range
The combined range = the median of the valid methods' low, central and high values; it is not a probability interval and does not cover every result. Envelope of all methods: 0.53 – 2.98 USD.
Valuation assumptions are editorial choices, not measured; beta is not measured.
Method ranges (USD per share)
— — Mid · ▏ Price
Valuation methods
- DCF (discounted cash flow)unavailable · the base of the ratio is not positive
- Peers: EV/EBITDAunavailable · the base of the ratio is not positive
- Peers: P/E0.53 – 0.96 (Mid 0.58)12 companies used · median multiple 19.4x · quartiles 17.5x – 32.0xATI, CMC, CRS, FRD, IIIN, MT, MTUS, NUE, NWPX, STLD, TS, WOR
- Dividend discount (DDM)2.22 – 2.98 (Mid 2.55)
Classification (SIC) comparables group by industry code, not by economic activity; the direct group is an editorial selection by activity. Members' multiples are on their own trailing twelve months, at their own latest close.
Assumptions (illustrative, editorial)
- Risk-free rate
- 4.3%
- Equity risk premium
- 5.0%
- Beta (default)
- 1.00
- Cost of equity
- 9.3%
- Terminal growth
- 2.5%
Factor scorecard
Unattractive profile · Score 13/100
| Factor | Value | Score | Weight used |
|---|---|---|---|
| ROIC · Quality | -2.5% | 7 (vs peers) | 14% |
| Net margin · Quality | 1.7% | 35 (vs peers) | 8% |
| FCF conversion · Quality | -389.2% | 0 (on a fixed band) | 8% |
| Revenue CAGR 3Y · Growth | -12.4% | 0 (on a fixed band) | 11% |
| EPS CAGR 3Y · Growth | -41.5% | 0 (on a fixed band) | 11% |
| Net debt / EBITDA · Balance sheet | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| Interest coverage · Balance sheet | -2.0x | 0 (on a fixed band) | 8% |
| Current ratio · Balance sheet | 1.6x | 69 (on a fixed band) | 6% |
| P/E (TTM) · Valuation | 133.3x | 8 (vs peers) | 14% |
| EV/EBITDA · Valuation | unavailable | unavailable | — |
| FCF yield · Valuation | -2.4% | 0 (on a fixed band) | 11% |
| Shareholder yield (distributions) · Returns | 3.7% | 53 (on a fixed band) | 8% |
| Payout ratio (FCF) · Returns | unavailable | unavailable | — |
Factors without a value were dropped; the remaining weights were renormalised.
Score groups
- Balance sheet28/100 · 2/3 factors with a value
- Growth0/100 · 2/2 factors with a value
- Quality13/100 · 3/3 factors with a value
- Returns· partial53/100 · 1/2 factors with a value
- Valuation4/100 · 2/3 factors with a value
A «partial» group is computed from under half of its weight or from one factor: it is not a full assessment of the group.
Memo
Luda Technology Group Limited (LUD). Latest full fiscal year: 2025; data up to 2025-12-31.
Figures computed from the financial statements: revenue 33.5 m USD in 2025; YoY growth -25.3%; net margin 1.7%; ROE 3.2%.
The estimated value range is 1.37–1.97 USD per share (median of 2 methods, agreement: low); assumptions are illustrative. Against the central value of 1.56 USD, the price of 4.00 USD leaves a potential of -60.9% (value / price − 1) and a margin of safety of -155.9% (1 − price / value). The range is the median of the methods' low, central and high values, not a probability interval.
olivLaw score 13/100, methodological classification: unattractive profile (score, margin of safety and method agreement together; not a judgement of the right price). Groups assessed only in part: returns. Not investment advice.
Text generated deterministically from the figures shown; no language model. Not investment advice.
What supports the thesis
No signal among the computed factors. That is not an absence of risk: factors without data were not assessed, and business risks (margins, inventory, demand) are in the source-based analysis.
What contradicts it
- ROIC: -2.5%
- FCF conversion: -389.2%
- Revenue CAGR 3Y: -12.4%
- EPS CAGR 3Y: -41.5%
- Interest coverage: -2.0x
- P/E (TTM): 133.3x
- FCF yield: -2.4%
- The price is above the estimated value range
- The valuation methods diverge
Not assessed (insufficient data or a ratio without meaning): Net debt / EBITDA, EV/EBITDA, Payout ratio (FCF).
Versus the vertical median
Primary metal industries (SIC 331x) · same industry group (3-digit SIC) · compared with 23 companies
Multiples and returns vs the median
Price rebased to 100 (monthly, 5 years)
Companies in the vertical
| Market cap | P/E | ROE | Net margin | Revenue YoY | 1A / 3A | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TXTernium S.A. | 103.0 bn | 233.6 | 3.6% | 2.7% | −11.6% | +40% / +30% |
| NUENucor Corp | 60.8 bn | 35.6 | 8.2% | 5.4% | +5.7% | +68% / +58% |
| TSTenaris SA | 59.9 bn | 31.0 | 11.6% | 16.1% | −4.3% | +39% / +61% |
| MTArcelorMittal | 47.6 bn | 15.2 | 6.1% | 5.1% | −1.7% | +45% / +148% |
| STLDSteel Dynamics, Inc. | 34.1 bn | 17.7 | 20.8% | 8.8% | +3.6% | +43% / +102% |
| ATIATI Inc. | 24.3 bn | 44.7 | 29.9% | 11.1% | +5.2% | +78% / +307% |
| CRSCarpenter Technology Corporation | 14.5 bn | 25.8 | 27.8% | 17.9% | +8.6% | −8% / +313% |
| CMCCommercial Metals Company | 7.3 bn | 11.3 | 14.8% | 7.0% | +20.5% | +4% / +47% |
| WORWorthington Enterprises, Inc | 3.2 bn | 19.6 | 16.3% | 11.5% | +19.7% | +18% / +47% |
| WSWorthington Steel, Inc. | 2.1 bn | — | -3.6% | -0.7% | +11.3% | +20% / +47% |
| ROCKGibraltar Industries, Inc. | 1.3 bn | — | -15.6% | -10.4% | +11.0% | −13% / −35% |
| SXCSuncoke Energy, Inc. | 886.9 m | — | -8.5% | -2.9% | −5.1% | +60% / +12% |
| NWPXNWPX Infrastructure, Inc. | 885.3 m | 16.8 | 13.0% | 8.9% | +6.8% | +57% / +239% |
| MTUSMetallus Inc. | 737.3 m | 35.0 | 3.4% | 1.9% | +6.9% | +6% / −12% |
| IIINInsteel Industries Inc. | 559.5 m | 19.1 | 7.9% | 4.0% | +14.2% | −5% / −15% |
| TWITitan International, Inc. | 314.6 m | — | -22.9% | -5.7% | −0.9% | −40% / −63% |
| FRDFriedman Industries Inc | 279.8 m | 17.9 | 10.4% | 2.7% | −13.9% | +91% / +223% |
| LUDLuda Technology Group Limited | 90.8 m | 133.3 | 3.2% | 1.7% | −25.3% | −41% / unavailable |
| HUDIHuadi International Group Co., Ltd. | 7.8 m | — | -1.8% | -2.2% | −15.3% | −59% / −83% |
| SIMGRUPO SIMEC, S.A.B. de C.V. | — | — | 19.2% | 31.2% | −18.2% | −8% / −15% |
| PKXPosco Holdings Inc. | — | — | 2.1% | 1.5% | −4.7% | −3% / −45% |
| GGBGerdau S.A. | — | — | 2.5% | 2.0% | +4.2% | +28% / +24% |
| SIDNational Steel Co | — | — | -17.4% | -5.9% | −3.9% | −51% / −76% |
| ASTLAlgoma Steel Group Inc. | — | — | -98.5% | -47.2% | −25.4% | +23% / −37% |
1- and 3-year price returns: for LUD from daily closes (the same as the performance table), for the other companies from month-end closes.
olivLaw engine forecast
The world engine ran after the company's latest material disclosure. Probabilities are of TOUCHING a level within the horizon (not closing there) and sit next to the random walk (p_rw), the no-information benchmark.
The engine has no published run for this company yet.
Valuation scenarios (editable assumptions)
Illustrative scenarios
Illustrative: not forecasts and without probabilities. Each case is one coherent set of assumptions, computed on today's figures.
Estimated price (USD)
| Estimated price | Bear | Base | Bull |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 years | 1.75 Total return -56% · Per year -56% | 3.11 Total return -22% · Per year -22% | 4.70 Total return 18% · Per year 18% |
| 3 years | 1.39 Total return -64% · Per year -29% | 2.81 Total return -28% · Per year -10% | 4.70 Total return 20% · Per year 6% |
| 5 years | 1.10 Total return -71% · Per year -22% | 2.53 Total return -34% · Per year -8% | 4.70 Total return 21% · Per year 4% |
- Exit P/E± 0.70
- Net margin± 0.49
- Annual revenue growth± 0.44
- Annual dilution± 0.04
AI analysis
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
Possibly outdated: the newest document it read is from 15 May 2026; since then the company filed 6-K (03 Nov 2026), 6-K (30 Oct 2026), 6-K (21 Oct 2026), 6-K (13 Oct 2026), 6-K (07 Oct 2026).
In brief
Luda Technology Group Ltd, listed on NYSE American, manufactures and trades stainless and carbon steel flanges and fittings, with production in Taian, Shandong province and headquarters in Hong Kong. In 2025 revenue fell 25.3% to 33.5 million USD and gross margin narrowed to 17.7%, reflecting lower sales in the Chinese market 1.
SWOT
Strengths
- Over two decades of operating history, with a self-owned factory in Shandong and recognised international certifications 1.
- An integrated structure combining in-house manufacturing with trading of products from external sources 1.
- Recurring customers and a diversified customer base across several regions of the world 1.
Weaknesses
Opportunities
Risks
- Customer concentrationhigh
A small number of major customers account for a significant share of revenue, and a reduction in orders from them could materially affect results 1.
- Dependence on the Chinese markethigh
Most sales come from China, and an economic slowdown or weaker local demand could further reduce revenue 1.
- US-China trade riskmedium
A tightening of tariffs or embargoes could affect the company and its customers 1.
- Raw material costsmedium
Shortages or higher prices for steel and transport could raise costs and reduce profitability if selling prices cannot be adjusted 1.
- Competition in a fragmented marketmedium
Pressure on prices and delivery times could limit the company's ability to maintain margins 1.
Investment thesis
What would need to be true (bull case)
- If sales growth in South America and Asia continues, the company could gradually offset weakness in the Chinese market.
- Gross margin fell in 2025, so a recovery in volumes could support a rebound in profitability.
- International certifications and more than two decades of experience could help win customers in demanding segments.
What would break the thesis
- Revenue fell by about a quarter in 2025, and if the trend in China persists, results could stay under pressure.
- Dependence on a few large customers exposes the company to major risk if they reduce orders.
- Competitive intensity and cost volatility could limit the company's ability to return to earlier margin levels.
What to watch
- Trend in Chinese revenue and whether orders from major customers resumeQ1 2027
- Gross margin development against the 17.7% level recorded in 20252027
- Contribution of South America and Asia to total revenuenext 10-K
- Development of US-China trade tensions and effects on Hong Kong activity2027
Products, market & competition
AI-generatedAI-generated analysis (Claude) from cited public sources; it may contain errors. Not investment advice. As of 27 Oct 2026 · Model: claude-haiku-5-5.
Possibly outdated: the newest document it read is from 15 May 2026; since then the company filed 6-K (03 Nov 2026), 6-K (30 Oct 2026), 6-K (21 Oct 2026), 6-K (13 Oct 2026), 6-K (07 Oct 2026).
The business
The company, set up as a Cayman Islands holding company in 2021, operates through Luda HK (Hong Kong trading, founded 2004) and Luda PRC (manufacturing in China, founded 2005) 1. Its main products are steel flanges and fittings, and it also trades steel valves and pipes sourced from external suppliers 1. Customers come from the chemical, petrochemical, maritime and manufacturing industries, with sales across China, South America, Australia, Europe, Asia (excluding China) and North America 1.
Flange production covers cutting, heating, forging, heat treatment, CNC machining, finishing and inspection, taking about 20 to 30 days in total; fittings are formed hot or cold, heat treated, shot blasted and finished 1. The company holds ISO 9001:2015, Pressure Equipment Directive 2014/68/EU, AD2000-Merkblatt and API Specification Q1 certifications 1.
The shares began trading on NYSE American in February 2025 after an IPO of 2,500,000 shares at 4.00 USD, which raised aggregate gross proceeds of 10.76 million USD including the over-allotment option 1. Revenue is concentrated: in 2025 the top five customers accounted for about 49.9% of total revenue 1.
Segments
Market context
The steel fittings market is fragmented and highly competitive, with price, quality, product range, certifications and delivery lead time as the key factors 1. The company estimates there are more than 1,000 pipe fittings manufacturers in China 1. Demand depends largely on economic conditions in China and Hong Kong and is sensitive to any slowdown in the global economy 1.
Trends
- Falling sales in the Chinese domestic marketheadwind
Lower sales by Luda PRC to Chinese customers were the main cause of the revenue decline in 2025 1. If this trend persists, pressure on volumes and fixed-cost absorption could continue.
- Margin pressureheadwind
Gross margin fell from 25.4% to 17.7% between 2024 and 2025, reflecting lower revenue and cost pressures 1. Volatility in raw material and transport prices directly affects profitability.
- US-China trade tensionsmixed
The company notes that tariffs and trade restrictions between the US and China can affect trade activity and volumes in Hong Kong; an agreement from January 2020 suspended certain tariffs, but a further escalation could have negative effects 1.
Competitive position
The company operates in a highly fragmented sector where competition is based on price, quality and delivery lead time, and there are estimated to be more than 1,000 pipe fittings makers in China 1. The source documents do not name any US-listed competitors.
Differentiation rests on the range of certifications, such as API Q1 and Directive 2014/68/EU, and on the ability to supply products that meet the standards of several countries 1. Without named competitors in the source, a direct comparison cannot be drawn from these documents.
- Pipe fittings manufacturers in China
More than 1,000 companies estimated by the company, not named in the source 1.
- External suppliers of valves and steel pipes
Trusted suppliers from which the company buys products for trading, not named 1.
- Producers in Asia and Europe
Competitors in regions where the company sells its products, not identified in the source 1.
- Other stainless steel flange exporters
A general group of competitors mentioned in context, without names in the source 1.
Links, dependencies and risks
Who the company is tied to, from its own SEC filings (customers, suppliers, production, partners, competitors, countries, regulation), from the 5 %+ holders' statements (13D/13G) and from what other companies say about it. Click a node for its evidence; on a listed company the graph moves to it.
Loading the links…
News & filings
In the press
No news in our archive over the last 180 days.
SEC filings
- Current report (foreign issuer)03 Nov 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)30 Oct 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)30 Oct 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)21 Oct 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)13 Oct 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)07 Oct 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)08 Sept 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)02 Sept 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)31 Jul 2026
- Current report (foreign issuer)17 Jul 2026
Sources
- [1] Form 20-F, fiscal year ended 2025-12-31 · SEC / Luda Technology Group Ltd · 15 May 2026
Figures computed by olivLaw from SEC filings and closing prices; the qualitative analysis is AI-generated from cited sources. Not investment advice.